44th V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna (RUS)
23 - 24 March 2019

500m Ladies - 23 March 2019
1	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN2	RUS	40,17	SB
2	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария             	LSA	BLR	41,18	
3	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина             	LN2	RUS	41,84	
4	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья          	LN2	RUS	43,07	SB
5	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения           	LN2	RUS	43,78	
6	Balandina, Irina            	Баландина, Ирина           	LN1	RUS	44,12	PR SB
7	Zagumennova, Alena          	Загуменнова, Алена         	LN3	RUS	46,37	PR SB
8	Golosova, Elena             	Голосова, Елена            	L45	RUS	48,75	SB
DNS	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 23 March 2019
1	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария             	LSA	BLR	1.20,74	PR SB
2	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN2	RUS	1.20,96	SB
3	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина             	LN2	RUS	1.24,18	PR SB
4	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения           	LN2	RUS	1.25,32	PR SB
5	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья          	LN2	RUS	1.27,32	SB
6	Balandina, Irina            	Баландина, Ирина           	LN1	RUS	1.27,47	PR SB
7	Zagumennova, Alena          	Загуменнова, Алена         	LN3	RUS	1.34,17	PR SB
8	Golosova, Elena             	Голосова, Елена            	L45	RUS	1.36,52	SB
DNS	Plachinda, Ekaterina        	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LN1	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior A - 23 March 2019
1	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина         	LA2	RUS	41,53	
2	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина       	LA1	RUS	42,10	PR SB
3	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,70	SB
4	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	44,02	PR SB
5	Shhurova, Anna              	Щурова, Анна               	L?	RUS	44,76	PR SB
6	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999) 	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)  	LA2	RUS	46,66	PR SB
7	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра           	LA1	RUS	47,67	PR SB
8	Prozorova, Mariya           	Прозорова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	48,69	SB
9	Spasova, Rada               	Спасова, Рада              	LA1	RUS	52,56	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 23 March 2019
1	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина         	LA2	RUS	1.23,05	PR SB
2	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина       	LA1	RUS	1.24,05	PR SB
3	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	1.29,52	PR SB
4	Shhurova, Anna              	Щурова, Анна               	L?	RUS	1.30,65	PR SB
5	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.33,64	
6	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999) 	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)  	LA2	RUS	1.34,49	PR SB
7	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра           	LA1	RUS	1.37,43	PR SB
8	Prozorova, Mariya           	Прозорова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	1.38,24	SB
9	Spasova, Rada               	Спасова, Рада              	LA1	RUS	2.08,66	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 23 March 2019
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	RUS	41,67	
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LB2	BLR	41,74	
3	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	42,78	
4	Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	43,25	
5	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	43,29	SB
6	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	RUS	44,13	
7	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	44,63	
8	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	45,12	SB
9	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	46,13	SB
10	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	RUS	46,26	
11	Motorina, Lidiya            	Моторина, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	46,34	
12	Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	46,34(2)	SB
13	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	RUS	46,36	
14	Bagmet, Ulyana              	Багмет, Ульяна             	LB1	RUS	46,72	PR SB
15	Kovaleva, Karina            	Ковалева, Карина           	L?	RUS	47,12	PR SB
16	Khlyzova, Mariya            	Хлызова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	47,86	SB
17	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	47,95	
18	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	RUS	48,05	SB
19	Zelenina, Anna (2003)       	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LB1	RUS	48,51	SB
20	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	48,56	
21	Marmysheva, Mariya          	Мармышева, Мария           	L?	RUS	48,59	PR SB
22	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LB2	RUS	48,99	
23	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	RUS	49,22	SB
24	Menshina, Arina             	Меньшина, Арина            	LB2	RUS	50,03	PR SB
25	Skvorczova, Olga            	Скворцова, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	51,91	PR SB
26	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина            	LB1	RUS	51,94	PR SB
27	Karnaukhova, Viktoriya      	Карнаухова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	58,96	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 23 March 2019
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	RUS	1.24,28	
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LB2	BLR	1.28,13	
3	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	1.28,35	PR SB
4	Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	1.30,17	
5	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	1.30,26	PR SB
6	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	1.30,94	
7	Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	1.31,32	SB
8	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	RUS	1.31,66	PR SB
9	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	1.32,72	
10	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	1.32,93	PR SB
11	Motorina, Lidiya            	Моторина, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	1.33,61	
12	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	RUS	1.35,08	
13	Khlyzova, Mariya            	Хлызова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	1.35,14	PR SB
14	Zelenina, Anna (2003)       	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LB1	RUS	1.36,17	
15	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	1.36,19	
16	Marmysheva, Mariya          	Мармышева, Мария           	L?	RUS	1.37,24	PR SB
17	Bagmet, Ulyana              	Багмет, Ульяна             	LB1	RUS	1.37,82	
18	Kovaleva, Karina            	Ковалева, Карина           	L?	RUS	1.38,61	PR SB
19	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	RUS	1.39,72	SB
20	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	RUS	1.44,03	SB
21	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина            	LB1	RUS	1.48,03	
22	Menshina, Arina             	Меньшина, Арина            	LB2	RUS	1.55,11	
23	Karnaukhova, Viktoriya      	Карнаухова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	2.04,23	PR SB
DNS	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 23 March 2019
1	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	41,68	
2	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	41,68(5)	PR SB
3	Krendeleva, Darina          	Кренделева, Дарина         	LC1	RUS	42,22	PR SB
4	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	42,59	PR SB
5	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	42,75	
6	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	43,23	PR SB
7	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LC2	RUS	43,35	
8	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	43,77	PR SB
9	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	43,84	PR SB
10	Fadeeva, Alena              	Фадеева, Алена             	LC1	RUS	44,11	PR SB
11	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	44,92	PR SB
12	Ivshina, Sofya              	Ившина, Софья              	LC1	RUS	44,97	PR SB
13	Zhdanova, Elizaveta         	Жданова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	45,35	SB
14	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	45,47	
15	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	45,50	
16	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005) 	LC1	RUS	45,55	
17	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	45,70	
18	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	45,92	
19	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина      	LC1	RUS	46,64	PR SB
20	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	46,86	PR SB
21	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	46,87	
22	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	46,88	PR SB
23	Rozina, Polina              	Розина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	47,00	SB
24	Akhmedova, Esmiralda        	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда       	LC2	RUS	47,08	PR SB
25	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	47,24	PR SB
26	Martyniv, Marina            	Мартынив, Марина           	LC2	RUS	47,37	PR SB
27	Gimbarova, Zlata            	Гимбарова, Злата           	L?	RUS	47,53	PR SB
28	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	47,80	PR SB
29	Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	47,87	PR SB
30	Golda, Alla                 	Голда, Алла                	LC2	RUS	47,96	PR SB
31	Novozhilova, Anita          	Новожилова, Анита          	LC1	RUS	48,39	PR SB
32	Agolczova, Alyona           	Алголцова, Алёна           	LC1	RUS	48,89	PR SB
33	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya       	Дмитриева, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	49,09	
34	Golda, Ekaterina            	Голда, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	49,69	PR SB
35	Cyvunina, Darya             	Цывунина, Дарья            	L?	RUS	49,81	PR SB
36	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina      	Устюжанина, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	49,85	PR SB
37	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария          	LC1	RUS	49,89	PR SB
38	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	50,24	PR SB
39	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	50,35	
40	Popova, Eva                 	Попова, Ева                	LC1	RUS	50,74	PR SB
41	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	51,20	
42	Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	51,47	
43	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	L?	RUS	52,00	PR SB
44	Mironova, Darya             	Миронова, Дарья            	L?	RUS	54,10	
45	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	57,77	
46	Zajceva, Alena              	Зайцева, Алена             	L?	RUS	1.16,02	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 23 March 2019
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	1.23,66	
2	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	1.25,08	
3	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	1.25,19	PR SB
4	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	1.25,34	
5	Fadeeva, Alena              	Фадеева, Алена             	LC1	RUS	1.27,58	PR SB
6	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.28,04	
7	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005) 	LC1	RUS	1.28,59	
8	Krendeleva, Darina          	Кренделева, Дарина         	LC1	RUS	1.29,37	
9	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LC2	RUS	1.29,55	
10	Ivshina, Sofya              	Ившина, Софья              	LC1	RUS	1.29,75	PR SB
11	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	1.31,47	
12	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.31,65	PR SB
13	Zhdanova, Elizaveta         	Жданова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	1.33,37	SB
14	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	1.34,14	PR SB
15	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	1.34,66	SB
16	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина      	LC1	RUS	1.35,01	PR SB
17	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.35,07	
18	Akhmedova, Esmiralda        	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда       	LC2	RUS	1.36,12	PR SB
19	Gimbarova, Zlata            	Гимбарова, Злата           	L?	RUS	1.36,13	PR SB
20	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.36,17	
21	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	1.37,15	
22	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	1.38,26	PR SB
23	Rozina, Polina              	Розина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	1.38,44	SB
24	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	1.39,32	
25	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	1.39,87	PR SB
26	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya       	Дмитриева, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.40,36	
27	Cyvunina, Darya             	Цывунина, Дарья            	L?	RUS	1.41,60	PR SB
28	Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	1.41,71	
29	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	1.42,39	
30	Golda, Alla                 	Голда, Алла                	LC2	RUS	1.42,59	PR SB
31	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina      	Устюжанина, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	1.43,72	
32	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.43,75	
33	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария          	LC1	RUS	1.44,45	PR SB
34	Agolczova, Alyona           	Алголцова, Алёна           	LC1	RUS	1.44,86	PR SB
35	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.47,45	PR SB
36	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	1.48,43	PR SB
37	Mironova, Darya             	Миронова, Дарья            	L?	RUS	1.50,86	PR SB
38	Popova, Eva                 	Попова, Ева                	LC1	RUS	1.51,38	SB
39	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	1.59,71	
DNS	Novozhilova, Anita          	Новожилова, Анита          	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Golda, Ekaterina            	Голда, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	DQ	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 23 March 2019
1	Boerema, Monique            	                           	L55	NED	45,49	
2	Krasnoshhekova, Alena       	Краснощекова, Алена        	LYB	RUS	45,63	
3	Kasumova, Elza              	Касумова, Эльза            	LYB	RUS	50,48	PR SB
4	Kondakova, Irina            	Кондакова, Ирина           	LYA	RUS	51,47	
5	Madaminova, Asiya           	Мадаминова, Асия           	LYB	RUS	53,15	PR SB
6	Leonteva, Viktoriya         	Леонтьева, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	53,18	
7	Kuchekeeva, Dana            	Кучекеева, Дана            	LYA	RUS	54,97	PR SB
8	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)   	Волкова, Виктория (2006)   	LYB	RUS	57,93	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 23 March 2019
1	Boerema, Monique            	                           	L55	NED	1.30,75	
2	Krasnoshhekova, Alena       	Краснощекова, Алена        	LYB	RUS	1.35,12	PR SB
3	Kondakova, Irina            	Кондакова, Ирина           	LYA	RUS	1.48,15	PR SB
4	Madaminova, Asiya           	Мадаминова, Асия           	LYB	RUS	1.50,63	PR SB
5	Leonteva, Viktoriya         	Леонтьева, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	1.57,59	PR SB
6	Kuchekeeva, Dana            	Кучекеева, Дана            	LYA	RUS	1.59,06	PR SB
7	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)   	Волкова, Виктория (2006)   	LYB	RUS	2.00,75	PR SB
DNS	Kasumova, Elza              	Касумова, Эльза            	LYB	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - 24 March 2019
1	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN2	RUS	40,30	
2	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария             	LSA	BLR	40,81	PR SB
3	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья          	LN2	RUS	42,92	PR SB
4	Zagumennova, Alena          	Загуменнова, Алена         	LN3	RUS	46,20	PR SB
5	Golosova, Elena             	Голосова, Елена            	L45	RUS	48,83	
DNS	Balandina, Irina            	Баландина, Ирина           	LN1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения           	LN2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mikheeva, Irina             	Михеева, Ирина             	LN2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - 24 March 2019
1	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия        	LN2	RUS	1.20,84	SB
2	Krotava, Mariyia            	Кротова, Мария             	LSA	BLR	1.21,05	
3	Gorbatenko, Darya           	Горбатенко, Дарья          	LN2	RUS	1.27,82	
4	Zagumennova, Alena          	Загуменнова, Алена         	LN3	RUS	1.32,76	PR SB
5	Golosova, Elena             	Голосова, Елена            	L45	RUS	1.36,35	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 24 March 2019
1	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина         	LA2	RUS	41,84	
2	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина       	LA1	RUS	42,21	
3	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	43,61	SB
4	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	44,05	
5	Shhurova, Anna              	Щурова, Анна               	L?	RUS	44,74	PR SB
6	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999) 	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)  	LA2	RUS	46,95	
7	Prozorova, Mariya           	Прозорова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	47,48	SB
8	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра           	LA1	RUS	47,83	
9	Spasova, Rada               	Спасова, Рада              	LA1	RUS	51,96	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 24 March 2019
1	Bogatyrchuk, Marina         	Богатырчук, Марина         	LA2	RUS	1.23,40	
2	Poturaeva, Valentina        	Потураева, Валентина       	LA1	RUS	1.24,75	
3	Bugakova, Anastasiya        	Бугакова, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	1.29,09	PR SB
4	Shhurova, Anna              	Щурова, Анна               	L?	RUS	1.29,72	PR SB
5	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LA1	RUS	1.31,97	SB
6	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999) 	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999)  	LA2	RUS	1.35,07	
7	Prozorova, Mariya           	Прозорова, Мария           	LA2	RUS	1.36,38	SB
8	Mazitova, Dilyara           	Мазитова, Диляра           	LA1	RUS	1.38,59	
9	Spasova, Rada               	Спасова, Рада              	LA1	RUS	1.50,53	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 24 March 2019
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	RUS	41,66(4)	
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LB2	BLR	41,66(6)	PR SB
3	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LB2	RUS	42,57	PR SB
4	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	42,75	
5	Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	43,61	
6	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	44,65	
7	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	45,20	
8	Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	45,43	PR SB
9	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	45,53	PR SB
10	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	RUS	45,64	
11	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	RUS	45,88	
12	Motorina, Lidiya            	Моторина, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	46,30	
13	Bagmet, Ulyana              	Багмет, Ульяна             	LB1	RUS	46,54	PR SB
14	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	RUS	46,79	PR SB
15	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	47,24	
16	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra       	Николаева, Александра      	LB1	RUS	47,92	PR SB
17	Marmysheva, Mariya          	Мармышева, Мария           	L?	RUS	48,05	PR SB
18	Zelenina, Anna (2003)       	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LB1	RUS	48,06	SB
19	Khlyzova, Mariya            	Хлызова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	48,33	
20	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LB2	RUS	48,79	
21	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	RUS	49,64	
22	Menshina, Arina             	Меньшина, Арина            	LB2	RUS	50,45	
23	Skvorczova, Olga            	Скворцова, Ольга           	LB2	RUS	50,84	PR SB
24	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина            	LB1	RUS	51,51	PR SB
25	Karnaukhova, Viktoriya      	Карнаухова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	55,51	SB
26	Mishina, Marina             	Мишина, Марина             	LB2	RUS	57,44	
27	Kovaleva, Karina            	Ковалева, Карина           	L?	RUS	1.37,57	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 March 2019
1	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра     	LB2	RUS	1.22,62	
2	Denisova, Aleksandra        	Денисова, Александра       	LB2	RUS	1.27,37	PR SB
3	Tserashonak, Yauheniya      	Терешонок, Евгения         	LB1	BLR	1.28,42	
4	Burmistrava, Krystsina      	Бурмистрова, Кристина      	LB2	BLR	1.29,05	
5	Zavalishina, Alena          	Завалишина, Алена          	LB1	RUS	1.31,04	SB
6	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	1.31,20	
7	Lysova, Sofiya              	Лысова, София              	LB2	RUS	1.31,72	
8	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB1	RUS	1.32,33	
9	Chernyaeva, Olga            	Черняева, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	1.32,77	PR SB
10	Motorina, Lidiya            	Моторина, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	1.32,78	
11	Smirnova, Elena (2002)      	Смирнова, Елена (2002)     	LB2	RUS	1.34,59	PR SB
12	Marmysheva, Mariya          	Мармышева, Мария           	L?	RUS	1.34,63	PR SB
13	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003)  	Иванова, Анастасия (2003)  	LB1	RUS	1.34,77	
14	Bagmet, Ulyana              	Багмет, Ульяна             	LB1	RUS	1.35,17	PR SB
15	Plachinda, Khristina        	Плачинда, Христина         	LB2	RUS	1.36,42	
16	Kovaleva, Karina            	Ковалева, Карина           	L?	RUS	1.36,50	PR SB
17	Zelenina, Anna (2003)       	Зеленина, Анна (2003)      	LB1	RUS	1.37,06	
18	Khlyzova, Mariya            	Хлызова, Мария             	LB1	RUS	1.38,68	
19	Vinogradova, Yana           	Виноградова, Яна           	LB1	RUS	1.42,20	SB
20	Menshina, Arina             	Меньшина, Арина            	LB2	RUS	1.43,57	PR SB
21	Ilmetova, Dina              	Ильметова, Дина            	LB1	RUS	1.44,22	PR SB
22	Karnaukhova, Viktoriya      	Карнаухова, Виктория       	L?	RUS	2.02,57	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 24 March 2019
1	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	41,02	PR SB
2	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	41,30	PR SB
3	Krendeleva, Darina          	Кренделева, Дарина         	LC1	RUS	41,95	PR SB
4	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	42,40	PR SB
5	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	43,12	PR SB
6	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LC2	RUS	43,14(5)	PR SB
7	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	43,14(8)	
8	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	43,20	PR SB
9	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	44,02	
10	Ilicheva, Kseniya           	Ильичева, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	44,10	PR SB
11	Fadeeva, Alena              	Фадеева, Алена             	LC1	RUS	44,32	
12	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005) 	LC1	RUS	44,41	PR SB
13	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	44,74	PR SB
14	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	44,81	PR SB
15	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	45,03	
16	Zhdanova, Elizaveta         	Жданова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	45,27	SB
17	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина      	LC1	RUS	45,54	PR SB
18	Ivshina, Sofya              	Ившина, Софья              	LC1	RUS	45,68	
19	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	45,95	PR SB
20	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	45,98	
21	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	46,08	
22	Akhmedova, Esmiralda        	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда       	LC2	RUS	46,30	PR SB
23	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	46,50	PR SB
24	Rozina, Polina              	Розина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	46,96	SB
25	Martyniv, Marina            	Мартынив, Марина           	LC2	RUS	47,01	PR SB
26	Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	47,28	PR SB
27	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	47,35	
28	Golda, Alla                 	Голда, Алла                	LC2	RUS	47,51	PR SB
29	Novozhilova, Anita          	Новожилова, Анита          	LC1	RUS	47,65	PR SB
30	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	47,83(1)	
31	Gimbarova, Zlata            	Гимбарова, Злата           	L?	RUS	47,83(3)	
32	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	48,48	
33	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya       	Дмитриева, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	49,09	
34	Cyvunina, Darya             	Цывунина, Дарья            	L?	RUS	49,31	PR SB
35	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария          	LC1	RUS	49,50	PR SB
36	Golda, Ekaterina            	Голда, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	49,64	PR SB
37	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina      	Устюжанина, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	49,76	PR SB
38	Agolczova, Alyona           	Алголцова, Алёна           	LC1	RUS	49,89	
39	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	50,32	
40	Popova, Eva                 	Попова, Ева                	LC1	RUS	50,69	PR SB
41	Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	50,73	
42	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	51,25	
43	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	L?	RUS	52,16	
44	Mironova, Darya             	Миронова, Дарья            	L?	RUS	53,81	
45	Zajceva, Alena              	Зайцева, Алена             	L?	RUS	56,55	PR SB
DNS	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 24 March 2019
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC1	RUS	1.23,77	
2	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LC2	RUS	1.24,75	PR SB
3	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LC2	RUS	1.24,77	
4	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC1	RUS	1.25,46	
5	Fadeeva, Alena              	Фадеева, Алена             	LC1	RUS	1.26,90	PR SB
6	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.28,02	
7	Krendeleva, Darina          	Кренделева, Дарина         	LC1	RUS	1.29,31	
8	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)  	Казакова, Екатерина (2005) 	LC1	RUS	1.29,36	
9	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.30,26	
10	Ivshina, Sofya              	Ившина, Софья              	LC1	RUS	1.30,39	
11	Zhdanova, Elizaveta         	Жданова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	1.32,17	PR SB
12	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC1	RUS	1.32,30	
13	Kajgorodova, Kristina       	Кайгородова, Кристина      	LC1	RUS	1.32,55	PR SB
14	Shiryaeva, Mariya           	Ширяева, Мария             	LC1	RUS	1.32,79	
15	Chernyavskaya, Kristina     	Чернявская, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	1.33,58	PR SB
16	Akhmedova, Esmiralda        	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда       	LC2	RUS	1.35,59	PR SB
17	Bolotnikova, Olesya         	Болотникова, Олеся         	L?	RUS	1.36,10	PR SB
18	Rozina, Polina              	Розина, Полина             	LC2	RUS	1.36,50	SB
19	Gimbarova, Zlata            	Гимбарова, Злата           	L?	RUS	1.37,11	
20	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.37,23	
21	Khvatkova, Nataliya         	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC1	RUS	1.38,94	
22	Makarova, Ekaterina         	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	1.39,40	PR SB
23	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya       	Дмитриева, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	1.39,80	
24	Cyvunina, Darya             	Цывунина, Дарья            	L?	RUS	1.40,08	PR SB
25	Rajcina, Ulyana             	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC1	RUS	1.40,24	PR SB
26	Golda, Alla                 	Голда, Алла                	LC2	RUS	1.41,37	PR SB
27	Volokitina, Mariya          	Волокитина, Мария          	LC1	RUS	1.41,63	PR SB
28	Novozhilova, Anita          	Новожилова, Анита          	LC1	RUS	1.41,71	PR SB
29	Ustyuzhanina, Kristina      	Устюжанина, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	1.42,79	
30	Budarina, Mariya            	Бударина, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.42,99	
31	Babkina, Alina (2004)       	Бабкина, Алина (2004)      	LC2	RUS	1.47,14	PR SB
32	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	L?	RUS	1.47,86	
33	Popova, Eva                 	Попова, Ева                	LC1	RUS	1.48,55	SB
34	Mironova, Darya             	Миронова, Дарья            	L?	RUS	1.51,90	
35	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC1	RUS	2.04,07	
DNS	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Golda, Ekaterina            	Голда, Екатерина           	LC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zenushkina, Anna            	Зенушкина, Анна            	L?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LC2	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LC2	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Agolczova, Alyona           	Алголцова, Алёна           	LC1	RUS	WDR	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 24 March 2019
1	Krasnoshhekova, Alena       	Краснощекова, Алена        	LYB	RUS	45,15	PR SB
2	Boerema, Monique            	                           	L55	NED	45,25	
3	Kondakova, Irina            	Кондакова, Ирина           	LYA	RUS	51,36	
4	Madaminova, Asiya           	Мадаминова, Асия           	LYB	RUS	52,63	PR SB
5	Leonteva, Viktoriya         	Леонтьева, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	52,67	PR SB
6	Kuchekeeva, Dana            	Кучекеева, Дана            	LYA	RUS	57,27	
7	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)   	Волкова, Виктория (2006)   	LYB	RUS	58,55	
8	Kasumova, Elza              	Касумова, Эльза            	LYB	RUS	1.07,28	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 24 March 2019
1	Boerema, Monique            	                           	L55	NED	1.30,33	
2	Krasnoshhekova, Alena       	Краснощекова, Алена        	LYB	RUS	1.35,80	
3	Madaminova, Asiya           	Мадаминова, Асия           	LYB	RUS	1.49,25	PR SB
4	Kasumova, Elza              	Касумова, Эльза            	LYB	RUS	1.50,63	
5	Leonteva, Viktoriya         	Леонтьева, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	1.54,43	PR SB
6	Volkova, Viktoriya (2006)   	Волкова, Виктория (2006)   	LYB	RUS	1.57,02	PR SB
7	Kuchekeeva, Dana            	Кучекеева, Дана            	LYA	RUS	1.57,85	PR SB
8	Kondakova, Irina            	Кондакова, Ирина           	LYA	RUS	1.58,82	

500m Men - 23 March 2019
1	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)     	Николаев, Андрей (1997)    	MN3	RUS	36,50	
2	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений            	MN1	BLR	37,78	
3	Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим            	MN2	RUS	37,81	
4	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN2	RUS	38,89	SB
5	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MN1	RUS	39,54	
6	Kozlachkov, Mikhail         	Козлачков, Михаил          	M30	RUS	39,72	
7	Azmanov, Roman              	Азманов, Роман             	M30	RUS	40,43	SB
8	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	42,07	SB
9	Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр         	M45	RUS	44,99	SB
10	Tislenko, Aleksandr         	Тисленко, Александр        	M?	RUS	48,89	PR SB
DQ	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав           	MN1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - 23 March 2019
1	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений            	MN1	BLR	1.14,51	
2	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MN1	RUS	1.15,83	
3	Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим            	MN2	RUS	1.16,96	
4	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN2	RUS	1.19,26	SB
5	Azmanov, Roman              	Азманов, Роман             	M30	RUS	1.19,54	SB
6	Kozlachkov, Mikhail         	Козлачков, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.19,59	
7	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	1.23,83	SB
8	Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр         	M45	RUS	1.29,67	SB
9	Tislenko, Aleksandr         	Тисленко, Александр        	M?	RUS	1.39,69	PR SB
DNS	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)     	Николаев, Андрей (1997)    	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав           	MN1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior A - 23 March 2019
1	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений            	MA2	BLR	36,64	PR SB
2	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA1	RUS	36,95	
3	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	36,97	PR SB
4	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль           	MA2	RUS	37,02	PR SB
5	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)    	MA2	RUS	37,63	PR SB
6	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	38,06	
7	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита            	MA1	BLR	38,19	
8	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	38,41	SB
9	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим             	MA1	RUS	38,52	PR SB
10	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл             	MA1	RUS	38,55	PR SB
11	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим          	MA2	RUS	38,92	PR SB
12	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	39,75	SB
13	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA1	RUS	40,22	
14	Khismyatullin, Karim        	Хисмятуллин, Карим         	MA1	RUS	40,49	PR SB
15	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	40,58(5)	
16	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	40,58(8)	
17	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван               	MA1	RUS	40,59	SB
18	Chupkov, Vasilij            	Чупков, Василий            	MA1	RUS	40,60	PR SB
19	Solomin, German             	Соломин, Герман            	M?	RUS	40,62	PR SB
20	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA2	RUS	40,68	
21	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)    	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)   	MA1	RUS	42,45	SB
22	Baukov, Gleb                	Бауков, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	43,34(2)	
23	Zhukov, Georgij             	Жуков, Георгий             	MA1	RUS	43,34(6)	SB
24	Ryzhkov, Daniil             	Рыжков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	43,41	PR SB
25	Filippov, Yaroslav          	Филиппов, Ярослав          	MA2	RUS	45,31	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A - 23 March 2019
1	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил             	MA2	RUS	1.12,78	PR SB
2	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA1	RUS	1.14,04	PR SB
3	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений            	MA2	BLR	1.14,91	
4	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)    	MA2	RUS	1.14,94	
5	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	1.14,99	
6	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим          	MA2	RUS	1.15,74	PR SB
7	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим             	MA1	RUS	1.16,88	PR SB
8	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл             	MA1	RUS	1.17,29	PR SB
9	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	1.17,45	
10	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита            	MA1	BLR	1.17,53	
11	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	1.17,77	
12	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA1	RUS	1.18,41(2)	PR SB
13	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль           	MA2	RUS	1.18,41(3)	
14	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA2	RUS	1.19,12	SB
15	Khismyatullin, Karim        	Хисмятуллин, Карим         	MA1	RUS	1.19,36	PR SB
16	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	1.19,83	SB
17	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван               	MA1	RUS	1.21,01	SB
18	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	1.21,98	
19	Solomin, German             	Соломин, Герман            	M?	RUS	1.22,81	PR SB
20	Chupkov, Vasilij            	Чупков, Василий            	MA1	RUS	1.23,47	PR SB
21	Gavrilin, Viktor            	Гаврилин, Виктор           	MA1	RUS	1.23,51	
22	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)    	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)   	MA1	RUS	1.25,03	SB
23	Ryzhkov, Daniil             	Рыжков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	1.28,91	PR SB
24	Filippov, Yaroslav          	Филиппов, Ярослав          	MA2	RUS	1.32,78	PR SB
25	Baukov, Gleb                	Бауков, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	1.33,36	SB
26	Zhukov, Georgij             	Жуков, Георгий             	MA1	RUS	1.34,32	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 23 March 2019
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	RUS	37,45	PR SB
2	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	37,81	
3	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	37,90	
4	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	38,06	PR SB
5	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	RUS	38,13	
6	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	38,70	
7	Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	38,91	
8	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	38,91(3)	
9	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	38,99	PR SB
10	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	39,27	
11	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MB2	RUS	39,29	PR SB
12	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	RUS	39,45	
13	Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон            	MB2	RUS	39,47	
14	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	39,48	PR SB
15	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	39,73	PR SB
16	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр         	MB2	RUS	39,79	
17	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб            	MB2	RUS	39,85(2)	PR SB
18	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	39,85(6)	
19	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	39,91	
20	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	40,16	
21	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	40,24	PR SB
22	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	40,37	PR SB
23	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий              	MB2	RUS	40,48	
24	Kadyshev, Savva             	Кадышев, Савва             	M?	RUS	40,58	PR SB
25	Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий              	MB2	RUS	40,69	PR SB
26	Ivanov, Vadim (2)           	Иванов, Вадим (2)          	M?	RUS	40,74	PR SB
27	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB1	RUS	40,79	PR SB
28	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	41,20	
29	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил              	MB1	RUS	41,25	PR SB
30	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	41,39	
31	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	41,47	
32	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	41,56	PR SB
33	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	41,74	
34	Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев          	MB1	RUS	41,83	PR SB
35	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	41,86	
36	Musaev, Shaban              	Мусаев, Шабан              	MB2	RUS	42,08	PR SB
37	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	42,12	
38	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	42,19	PR SB
39	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем           	MB2	RUS	42,51	SB
40	Orlov, Daniil               	Орлов, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	42,67	PR SB
41	Komarov, Artem              	Комаров, Артем             	MB1	RUS	42,93	PR SB
42	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	RUS	43,03	PR SB
43	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	43,06	
44	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	43,11	SB
45	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	43,45	
46	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	RUS	43,89	
47	Brichikov, Aleksandr        	Бричиков, Александр        	MB1	RUS	44,23	PR SB
48	Popov, Nikita               	Попов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	45,11	PR SB
49	Luzan, Mikhail              	Лузань, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	45,13	PR SB
50	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB2	RUS	45,28	
51	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB2	RUS	45,41	PR SB
52	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij        	Суздаленков, Евгений       	MB1	RUS	45,74	PR SB
53	Serebryakov, Aleksandr      	Серебряков, Александр      	M?	RUS	46,68	PR SB
54	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим          	MB2	RUS	56,27	
55	Pankratsenkau, Makar        	Понкратенков, Макар        	MB1	BLR	1.05,93	
DNS	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар           	MB1	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior B - 23 March 2019
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	RUS	1.14,03	
2	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	1.14,51	PR SB
3	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	1.15,92	PR SB
4	Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	1.16,50	
5	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.16,65	PR SB
6	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	RUS	1.16,90	PR SB
7	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	RUS	1.17,06	
8	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.17,10	PR SB
9	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	1.17,30	
10	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	1.17,39	
11	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.17,81	PR SB
12	Golubchikov, Demid          	Голубчиков, Демид          	MB2	RUS	1.18,16	
13	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий              	MB2	RUS	1.18,77	PR SB
14	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	1.18,90	PR SB
15	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	1.19,07	PR SB
16	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB1	RUS	1.19,13	PR SB
17	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	1.19,26	PR SB
18	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	1.19,66	
19	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	1.19,90	PR SB
20	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб            	MB2	RUS	1.20,36	PR SB
21	Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон            	MB2	RUS	1.20,40	PR SB
22	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр         	MB2	RUS	1.20,42	
23	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	1.20,45	
24	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	1.20,56	PR SB
25	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	1.21,65	
26	Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий              	MB2	RUS	1.22,10	PR SB
27	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	1.22,24	
28	Ivanov, Vadim (2)           	Иванов, Вадим (2)          	M?	RUS	1.22,48	PR SB
29	Kadyshev, Savva             	Кадышев, Савва             	M?	RUS	1.22,75	PR SB
30	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	1.22,79	PR SB
31	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	1.22,84	PR SB
32	Musaev, Shaban              	Мусаев, Шабан              	MB2	RUS	1.23,48	PR SB
33	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил              	MB1	RUS	1.23,67	PR SB
34	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	1.24,17	PR SB
35	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	1.24,33	PR SB
36	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	1.24,76	PR SB
37	Pankratsenkau, Makar        	Понкратенков, Макар        	MB1	BLR	1.25,17	PR SB
38	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	1.25,38	
39	Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев          	MB1	RUS	1.25,79	SB
40	Orlov, Daniil               	Орлов, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	1.26,34	PR SB
41	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.26,96	SB
42	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	RUS	1.27,03	PR SB
43	Komarov, Artem              	Комаров, Артем             	MB1	RUS	1.27,54	SB
44	Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар           	MB1	RUS	1.27,57	PR SB
45	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	1.28,58	
46	Luzan, Mikhail              	Лузань, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	1.29,01	PR SB
47	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	1.30,02	PR SB
48	Popov, Nikita               	Попов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	1.30,09	PR SB
49	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем           	MB2	RUS	1.30,59	SB
50	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB2	RUS	1.31,06	PR SB
51	Brichikov, Aleksandr        	Бричиков, Александр        	MB1	RUS	1.31,09	PR SB
52	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij        	Суздаленков, Евгений       	MB1	RUS	1.32,24	PR SB
53	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.34,04	PR SB
DNF	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Serebryakov, Aleksandr      	Серебряков, Александр      	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 23 March 2019
1	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	37,79	PR SB
2	Ezichev, Artem              	Езичев, Артем              	MC2	RUS	37,97	PR SB
3	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	38,95	
4	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	39,05	PR SB
5	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий           	MC2	RUS	39,10	
6	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	39,14	PR SB
7	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	39,28	PR SB
8	Piatrou, Ilya               	Петров, Илья               	MC2	BLR	39,75	
9	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	39,81	
10	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	40,05	PR SB
11	Vasilev, Mikhail            	Васильев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	40,10	PR SB
12	Dusov, Dmitri               	Дюсов, Дмитрий             	MC2	BLR	40,11	
13	Kukushkin, Stanislav        	Кукушкин, Станислав        	MC1	RUS	40,14	PR SB
14	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	40,50	PR SB
15	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	40,51	
16	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	40,65	
17	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	40,75	PR SB
18	Volkov, Maksim (2003)       	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MC2	RUS	40,79	PR SB
19	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	40,80	
20	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	40,81	
21	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	40,98	PR SB
22	Burcev, Ivan                	Бурцев, Иван               	MC2	RUS	41,05	PR SB
23	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	RUS	41,06	PR SB
24	Lomonosov, Artem            	Ломоносов, Артем           	MC2	RUS	41,13	PR SB
25	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис             	MC1	RUS	41,29	PR SB
26	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег              	MC2	RUS	41,30	PR SB
27	Kazlou, Viktar              	Козлов, Виктор             	MC2	BLR	41,44	PR SB
28	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	41,50	
29	Smyslov, Ilya               	Смыслов, Илья              	M?	RUS	41,65	PR SB
30	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	41,72	PR SB
31	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	RUS	41,82(2)	PR SB
32	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	41,82(6)	PR SB
33	Kniazev, Igor               	Князев, Игорь              	MC1	BLR	41,84	
34	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	42,02	PR SB
35	Vitviczkij, Timur           	Витвицкий, Тимур           	MC2	RUS	42,28	PR SB
36	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	42,48	PR SB
37	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон             	MC2	RUS	42,54	PR SB
38	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	RUS	42,70	PR SB
39	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	42,93	PR SB
40	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	42,94	PR SB
41	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	43,04	PR SB
42	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	43,10	
43	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC1	RUS	43,17	PR SB
44	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav      	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	M?	RUS	43,29	
45	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	43,32	PR SB
46	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	43,46	PR SB
47	Molochinskij, Aleksandr     	Молочинский, Александр     	M?	RUS	43,68(4)	PR SB
48	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	43,68(9)	PR SB
49	Bolotin, Daniil             	Болотин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	43,72	PR SB
50	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	43,81	
51	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений              	MC1	RUS	43,85	PR SB
52	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	43,97	
53	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий           	MC2	RUS	44,29	PR SB
54	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)      	Беляев, Никита (2004)      	MC1	RUS	44,31	PR SB
55	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	RUS	44,34	PR SB
56	Churikov, Kirill            	Чуриков, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	44,40	PR SB
57	Samarin, Arsenij            	Самарин, Арсений           	MC1	RUS	44,45	PR SB
58	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон            	MC2	RUS	44,52	PR SB
59	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	45,05	PR SB
60	Konovalov, Egor             	Коновалов, Егор            	MC2	RUS	45,09	PR SB
61	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван             	M?	RUS	45,10	PR SB
62	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	45,15	
63	Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	M?	RUS	45,17	PR SB
64	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	45,23	PR SB
65	Arsenev, Ilya               	Арсеньев, Илья             	M?	RUS	45,25	PR SB
66	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	RUS	45,51	PR SB
67	Rybkin, Andrej              	Рыбкин, Андрей             	MC2	RUS	45,60	PR SB
68	Mezhakov, Igor              	Межаков, Игорь             	MC2	RUS	46,00	PR SB
69	Bojkov, Denis               	Бойков, Денис              	MC1	RUS	46,08	PR SB
70	Potkin, Daniil              	Поткин, Даниил             	M?	RUS	46,41	PR SB
71	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	46,63	PR SB
72	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	46,75	
73	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)      	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)     	MC2	RUS	46,82	PR SB
74	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем           	MC1	RUS	47,06	PR SB
75	Garamov, Aleksandr          	Гарамов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	47,37	PR SB
76	Sokolov, Ilya               	Соколов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	47,41	
77	Rasskazov, Matvej           	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	47,50	PR SB
78	Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	47,91	PR SB
79	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	48,05	PR SB
80	Gladkikh, Maksim            	Гладких, Максим            	M?	RUS	48,45	PR SB
81	Pronin, Nikita              	Пронин, Никита             	M?	RUS	48,49	PR SB
82	Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MC1	RUS	48,55	PR SB
83	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	M?	RUS	48,75	PR SB
84	Yakunichev, Dmitrij         	Якуничев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	49,04	PR SB
85	Cherkov, Daniil             	Черков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	49,31	
86	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	51,98	
87	Shlykov, Mikhail            	Шлыков, Михаил             	M?	RUS	52,23	PR SB
88	Telnov, Artem               	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	RUS	52,30	PR SB
89	Mishin, Sergej              	Мишин, Сергей              	M?	RUS	52,53	PR SB
90	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	55,82	
91	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	58,10	
92	Kosarev, Vitalij            	Косарев, Виталий           	MC1	RUS	1.00,19	
93	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр          	M?	RUS	1.02,42	
94	Skrebkov, Vladislav         	Скребков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	1.11,83	
95	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.17,76	
DQ	Baukov, Matvej              	Бауков, Матвей             	M?	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Rusakov, Ruslan             	Русаков, Руслан            	M?	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Junior C - 23 March 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	1.16,69	PR SB
2	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	1.17,16	
3	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	1.18,57	PR SB
4	Ezichev, Artem              	Езичев, Артем              	MC2	RUS	1.18,86	PR SB
5	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	1.19,21	PR SB
6	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	1.19,52	PR SB
7	Volkov, Maksim (2003)       	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MC2	RUS	1.19,84	PR SB
8	Piatrou, Ilya               	Петров, Илья               	MC2	BLR	1.20,26	
9	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий           	MC2	RUS	1.20,36	
10	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	1.20,45	
11	Dusov, Dmitri               	Дюсов, Дмитрий             	MC2	BLR	1.20,99	
12	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.21,73	
13	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	1.21,89	
14	Vasilev, Mikhail            	Васильев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	1.22,09	
15	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	1.22,16	
16	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	1.23,00	
17	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	1.23,27	
18	Kukushkin, Stanislav        	Кукушкин, Станислав        	MC1	RUS	1.23,39	PR SB
19	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег              	MC2	RUS	1.23,43	
20	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.23,59	PR SB
21	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC1	RUS	1.23,61	PR SB
22	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	1.23,72	PR SB
23	Lomonosov, Artem            	Ломоносов, Артем           	MC2	RUS	1.23,83	PR SB
24	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис             	MC1	RUS	1.23,87	
25	Kniazev, Igor               	Князев, Игорь              	MC1	BLR	1.24,06	
26	Kazlou, Viktar              	Козлов, Виктор             	MC2	BLR	1.24,07	
27	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	1.24,10	
28	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	1.25,34	PR SB
29	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	1.25,36	PR SB
30	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	1.26,37	PR SB
31	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	1.26,48	
32	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	1.26,62	PR SB
33	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.26,69	PR SB
34	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	1.26,70	PR SB
35	Burcev, Ivan                	Бурцев, Иван               	MC2	RUS	1.26,73	PR SB
36	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	1.26,93	
37	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	RUS	1.27,48	SB
38	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav      	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	M?	RUS	1.27,66	PR SB
39	Vitviczkij, Timur           	Витвицкий, Тимур           	MC2	RUS	1.27,72	PR SB
40	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.27,74	
41	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон             	MC2	RUS	1.27,80	
42	Molochinskij, Aleksandr     	Молочинский, Александр     	M?	RUS	1.27,97	PR SB
43	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.28,03	PR SB
44	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	1.28,21	PR SB
45	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон            	MC2	RUS	1.28,35	PR SB
46	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	RUS	1.28,59	
47	Samarin, Arsenij            	Самарин, Арсений           	MC1	RUS	1.28,70	PR SB
48	Bolotin, Daniil             	Болотин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	1.28,97	PR SB
49	Smyslov, Ilya               	Смыслов, Илья              	M?	RUS	1.29,16	
50	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений              	MC1	RUS	1.29,37	PR SB
51	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр          	M?	RUS	1.29,40	PR SB
52	Churikov, Kirill            	Чуриков, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	1.29,72	PR SB
53	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)      	Беляев, Никита (2004)      	MC1	RUS	1.30,25	PR SB
54	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	1.30,29(3)	
55	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	1.30,29(7)	
56	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	1.30,38	PR SB
57	Rybkin, Andrej              	Рыбкин, Андрей             	MC2	RUS	1.30,61	PR SB
58	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий           	MC2	RUS	1.30,74	PR SB
59	Skrebkov, Vladislav         	Скребков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	1.30,92	
60	Arsenev, Ilya               	Арсеньев, Илья             	M?	RUS	1.31,07	PR SB
61	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	RUS	1.31,18	PR SB
62	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван             	M?	RUS	1.31,72	PR SB
63	Konovalov, Egor             	Коновалов, Егор            	MC2	RUS	1.31,81	PR SB
64	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.32,40(1)	PR SB
65	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	1.32,40(2)	
66	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	RUS	1.33,93	PR SB
67	Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	M?	RUS	1.34,38	PR SB
68	Potkin, Daniil              	Поткин, Даниил             	M?	RUS	1.34,91	PR SB
69	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)      	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)     	MC2	RUS	1.35,13	PR SB
70	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	1.35,42	PR SB
71	Garamov, Aleksandr          	Гарамов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.36,02	PR SB
72	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем           	MC1	RUS	1.36,18	PR SB
73	Mezhakov, Igor              	Межаков, Игорь             	MC2	RUS	1.36,88	PR SB
74	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	1.37,32	PR SB
75	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	1.37,48	
76	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	1.38,59	PR SB
77	Bojkov, Denis               	Бойков, Денис              	MC1	RUS	1.39,19	PR SB
78	Yakunichev, Dmitrij         	Якуничев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.39,21	PR SB
79	Cherkov, Daniil             	Черков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	1.39,66	PR SB
80	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	M?	RUS	1.41,91	PR SB
81	Kosarev, Vitalij            	Косарев, Виталий           	MC1	RUS	1.42,08	PR SB
82	Sokolov, Ilya               	Соколов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	1.42,23	PR SB
83	Rasskazov, Matvej           	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	1.44,11	PR SB
84	Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MC1	RUS	1.44,14	PR SB
85	Baukov, Matvej              	Бауков, Матвей             	M?	RUS	1.45,07	PR SB
86	Telnov, Artem               	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	RUS	1.49,14	PR SB
87	Gladkikh, Maksim            	Гладких, Максим            	M?	RUS	1.51,91	PR SB
88	Mishin, Sergej              	Мишин, Сергей              	M?	RUS	1.53,46	PR SB
89	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	2.06,45	
DNS	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004)  	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Rusakov, Ruslan             	Русаков, Руслан            	M?	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 23 March 2019
1	Bolonin, Vladislav          	Болонин, Владислав         	M45	RUS	39,70	SB
2	Senichev, Maksim            	Сеничев, Максим            	M?	RUS	40,00	
3	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	40,15	
4	Kamminga, Han               	                           	M50	NED	41,37	
5	van den Hoff, Victor        	                           	M60	NED	42,45	
6	Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид              	M55	RUS	42,74	
7	Shilenko, Nikolaj           	Шиленко, Николай           	M55	RUS	42,79	
8	Vikulov, Andrej             	Викулов, Андрей            	M45	RUS	42,89	SB
9	Kramer, Waldemar            	                           	M65	GER	43,17	
10	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MYA	RUS	43,96	
11	Bolshakov, Sergej           	Большаков, Сергей          	M45	RUS	44,95	
12	Kistenev, Aleksandr         	Кистенев, Александр        	M60	KAZ	45,37	
13	Averin, Aleksej             	Аверин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	46,52	SB
14	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	47,34	
15	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MYA	RUS	47,52	PR SB
16	Smirnov, Roman (2005)       	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MYA	RUS	48,56	PR SB
17	Bilaliev, Ajnaz             	Билалиев, Айназ            	MYA	RUS	48,67	PR SB
17	Gulyda, Sergej              	Гулыда, Сергей             	M55	RUS	48,67	SB
19	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)    	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)  	MYA	RUS	50,09	PR SB
20	Bilaliev, Ajnur             	Билалиев, Айнур            	MYA	RUS	50,17	PR SB
21	Zamaliev, Ruslan            	Замалиев, Руслан           	MYA	RUS	50,21	
22	Rodionov, Nikita            	Родионов, Никита           	MYB	RUS	52,58	PR SB
DNS	Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M55	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 23 March 2019
1	Orlov, Boris                	Орлов, Борис               	M55	RUS	1.18,44	SB
2	Bolonin, Vladislav          	Болонин, Владислав         	M45	RUS	1.19,06	SB
3	Senichev, Maksim            	Сеничев, Максим            	M?	RUS	1.19,41	
4	Kolesnikov, Aleksej         	Колесников, Алексей        	M50	RUS	1.20,69	
5	Kamminga, Han               	                           	M50	NED	1.22,33	
6	van den Hoff, Victor        	                           	M60	NED	1.22,53	
7	Shilenko, Nikolaj           	Шиленко, Николай           	M55	RUS	1.23,64	SB
8	Vikulov, Andrej             	Викулов, Андрей            	M45	RUS	1.24,99	
9	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MYA	RUS	1.26,58	
10	Kramer, Waldemar            	                           	M65	GER	1.27,05	
11	Bolshakov, Sergej           	Большаков, Сергей          	M45	RUS	1.27,84	SB
12	Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид              	M55	RUS	1.30,64	
13	Averin, Aleksej             	Аверин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	1.30,90	
14	Kistenev, Aleksandr         	Кистенев, Александр        	M60	KAZ	1.31,87	
15	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	1.33,17	PR SB
16	Gulyda, Sergej              	Гулыда, Сергей             	M55	RUS	1.36,29	SB
17	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MYA	RUS	1.36,63	
18	Smirnov, Roman (2005)       	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MYA	RUS	1.38,54	PR SB
19	Bilaliev, Ajnaz             	Билалиев, Айназ            	MYA	RUS	1.40,35	PR SB
20	Bilaliev, Ajnur             	Билалиев, Айнур            	MYA	RUS	1.43,27	PR SB
21	Zamaliev, Ruslan            	Замалиев, Руслан           	MYA	RUS	1.44,19	PR SB
22	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)    	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)  	MYA	RUS	1.45,43	
23	Rodionov, Nikita            	Родионов, Никита           	MYB	RUS	1.47,17	PR SB

500m Men - 24 March 2019
1	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений            	MN1	BLR	37,59	
2	Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим            	MN2	RUS	37,60	
3	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN2	RUS	38,41	SB
4	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MN1	RUS	38,99	PR SB
5	Kozlachkov, Mikhail         	Козлачков, Михаил          	M30	RUS	39,40	
6	Azmanov, Roman              	Азманов, Роман             	M30	RUS	39,79	SB
7	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	41,68	SB
8	Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр         	M45	RUS	44,69	SB
9	Tislenko, Aleksandr         	Тисленко, Александр        	M?	RUS	49,82	
DNS	Nikolaev, Andrej (1997)     	Николаев, Андрей (1997)    	MN3	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Chashhin, Vladislav         	Чащин, Владислав           	MN1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - 24 March 2019
1	Bolhau, Yauheni             	Болгов, Евгений            	MN1	BLR	1.13,61	
2	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья               	MN1	RUS	1.15,11	PR SB
3	Lisicyn, Maksim             	Лисицын, Максим            	MN2	RUS	1.15,91	
4	Tabolov, Vyacheslav         	Таболов, Вячеслав          	MN2	RUS	1.18,14	SB
5	Azmanov, Roman              	Азманов, Роман             	M30	RUS	1.18,61	SB
6	Kozlachkov, Mikhail         	Козлачков, Михаил          	M30	RUS	1.20,15	
7	Lankov, Evgenij             	Ланков, Евгений            	MSA	RUS	1.22,78	SB
DNS	Fetisov, Aleksandr          	Фетисов, Александр         	M45	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Tislenko, Aleksandr         	Тисленко, Александр        	M?	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior A - 24 March 2019
1	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	36,66	PR SB
2	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений            	MA2	BLR	36,86	
3	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль           	MA2	RUS	37,11	
4	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA1	RUS	37,18	
5	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим             	MA1	RUS	38,18	PR SB
6	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита            	MA1	BLR	38,26	
7	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл             	MA1	RUS	38,61	
8	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	38,66	
9	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим          	MA2	RUS	38,67	PR SB
10	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA1	RUS	39,67	PR SB
11	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA2	RUS	39,89	SB
12	Khismyatullin, Karim        	Хисмятуллин, Карим         	MA1	RUS	40,31	PR SB
13	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван               	MA1	RUS	40,45	SB
14	Chupkov, Vasilij            	Чупков, Василий            	MA1	RUS	40,72	
15	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	40,79	
16	Solomin, German             	Соломин, Герман            	M?	RUS	41,57	
17	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)    	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)   	MA1	RUS	41,69	PR SB
18	Baukov, Gleb                	Бауков, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	42,71	SB
19	Ryzhkov, Daniil             	Рыжков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	43,40	PR SB
20	Zhukov, Georgij             	Жуков, Георгий             	MA1	RUS	43,58	
21	Filippov, Yaroslav          	Филиппов, Ярослав          	MA2	RUS	44,84	PR SB
DNS	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)    	MA2	RUS	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior A - 24 March 2019
1	Hahiyeu, Yauheni            	Гагиев, Евгений            	MA2	BLR	1.13,68	
2	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	1.13,99	PR SB
3	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA1	RUS	1.14,36	
4	Pustovojt, Maksim           	Пустовойт, Максим          	MA2	RUS	1.15,61	PR SB
5	Trofimov, Efim              	Трофимов, Ефим             	MA1	RUS	1.16,32	PR SB
6	Kanonik, Mikita             	Каноник, Никита            	MA1	BLR	1.17,05	
7	Zajcev, Kirill              	Зайцев, Кирилл             	MA1	RUS	1.17,08	PR SB
8	Demidov, Vladimir           	Демидов, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	1.17,35	
9	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA1	RUS	1.17,73	PR SB
10	Petrov, Aleksandr           	Петров, Александр          	MA2	RUS	1.18,53	SB
11	Khismyatullin, Karim        	Хисмятуллин, Карим         	MA1	RUS	1.20,05	
12	Terekhov, Dmitrij           	Терехов, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	1.20,65	
13	Chupkov, Vasilij            	Чупков, Василий            	MA1	RUS	1.22,08	PR SB
14	Solomin, German             	Соломин, Герман            	M?	RUS	1.23,96	
15	Larionov, Aleksej (2001)    	Ларионов, Алексей (2001)   	MA1	RUS	1.26,63	
16	Filippov, Yaroslav          	Филиппов, Ярослав          	MA2	RUS	1.32,32	PR SB
17	Baukov, Gleb                	Бауков, Глеб               	MA2	RUS	1.32,39	SB
18	Ryzhkov, Daniil             	Рыжков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	1.44,05	
DNS	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль           	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ushakov, Ivan               	Ушаков, Иван               	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zhukov, Georgij             	Жуков, Георгий             	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)   	Клевченя, Никита (2000)    	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Shilovskij, Andrej          	Шиловский, Андрей          	MA1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Rodionov, Kirill            	Родионов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B - 24 March 2019
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	RUS	37,68	
2	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	37,74	PR SB
3	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	RUS	38,15	
4	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	38,27	
5	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	38,50	
6	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	38,64	PR SB
7	Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	38,89	
8	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	38,97	
9	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	39,12	
10	Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон            	MB2	RUS	39,29	PR SB
11	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	39,33	PR SB
12	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MB2	RUS	39,34	
13	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	RUS	39,40	
14	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	39,41	
15	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	39,44	PR SB
16	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр         	MB2	RUS	39,69	
17	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	39,89	
18	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб            	MB2	RUS	40,16	
19	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	40,20	
20	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB1	RUS	40,23	PR SB
21	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	40,28	PR SB
22	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий              	MB2	RUS	40,32	
23	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	40,40	
24	Ivanov, Vadim (2)           	Иванов, Вадим (2)          	M?	RUS	40,57	PR SB
25	Nejdek, Matvej              	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB1	RUS	40,59	
26	Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий              	MB2	RUS	40,60	PR SB
27	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	40,68	
28	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	40,92	
29	Kadyshev, Savva             	Кадышев, Савва             	M?	RUS	40,98	
30	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	41,20	PR SB
31	Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев          	MB1	RUS	41,31	PR SB
32	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил              	MB1	RUS	41,38	
33	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	41,56	PR SB
34	Pankratsenkau, Makar        	Понкратенков, Макар        	MB1	BLR	41,94	
35	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	42,07	
36	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим          	MB2	RUS	42,11	SB
37	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем           	MB2	RUS	42,23	SB
38	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	42,33	
39	Musaev, Shaban              	Мусаев, Шабан              	MB2	RUS	42,37	
40	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	RUS	42,40	PR SB
41	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	RUS	42,47	
42	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	42,53	SB
43	Komarov, Artem              	Комаров, Артем             	MB1	RUS	42,65	PR SB
44	Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар           	MB1	RUS	42,97	PR SB
45	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	43,22	
46	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MB2	RUS	43,40	
47	Popov, Nikita               	Попов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	44,07	PR SB
48	Brichikov, Aleksandr        	Бричиков, Александр        	MB1	RUS	44,18	PR SB
49	Luzan, Mikhail              	Лузань, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	44,51	PR SB
50	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB2	RUS	44,80	PR SB
51	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB2	RUS	45,04	PR SB
52	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij        	Суздаленков, Евгений       	MB1	RUS	46,09	
53	Serebryakov, Aleksandr      	Серебряков, Александр      	M?	RUS	46,82	
54	Orlov, Daniil               	Орлов, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	55,59	
DNS	Rodionov, Ivan              	Родионов, Иван             	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 March 2019
1	Tarasov, Ivan (2003)        	Тарасов, Иван (2003)       	MB1	RUS	1.14,65	
2	Sivcev, Kirill              	Сивцев, Кирилл             	MB2	RUS	1.15,17	
3	Czarev, Dmitrij             	Царев, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	1.15,61	
4	Czvetkov, Aleksej           	Цветков, Алексей           	MB1	RUS	1.15,68	
5	Sergeev, Aleksandr (2003)   	Сергеев, Александр (2003)  	MB1	RUS	1.16,12	
6	Smagin, Filipp              	Смагин, Филипп             	MB1	RUS	1.16,94	
7	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)       	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.16,98	PR SB
8	Menshikov, Egor             	Меньшиков, Егор            	MB2	RUS	1.17,17	
9	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas         	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас        	MB2	RUS	1.17,73	
10	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.18,03	
11	Dzhos, Artemij              	Джос, Артемий              	MB2	RUS	1.19,24	
12	Kudryavcev, Andrej          	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB1	RUS	1.19,47	
13	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB1	RUS	1.19,61	
14	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB1	RUS	1.19,62	
15	Kartashov, Anton            	Карташов, Антон            	MB2	RUS	1.20,32	PR SB
16	Najdenov, Roman             	Найденов, Роман            	MB2	RUS	1.20,46	PR SB
17	Gandaloev, Yakub            	Гандалоев, Якуб            	MB2	RUS	1.20,47	
18	Strelecz, Aleksandr         	Стрелец, Александр         	MB2	RUS	1.20,51	
19	Samarin, Vadim              	Самарин, Вадим             	MB2	RUS	1.21,67	
20	Ravcheev, Aleksandr         	Равчеев, Александр         	MB1	RUS	1.21,82	
21	Ivanov, Vadim (2)           	Иванов, Вадим (2)          	M?	RUS	1.21,89	PR SB
22	Guba, Aleksandr             	Губа, Александр            	MB1	RUS	1.21,91	
23	Musaev, Shaban              	Мусаев, Шабан              	MB2	RUS	1.22,14	PR SB
24	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB1	RUS	1.22,16	PR SB
25	Kadyshev, Savva             	Кадышев, Савва             	M?	RUS	1.22,56	PR SB
26	Vostroknutov, Lev           	Вострокнутов, Лев          	MB1	RUS	1.22,81	PR SB
27	Song, Dmitrij               	Сонг, Дмитрий              	MB2	RUS	1.22,91	
28	Smirnov, Aleksandr (2002)   	Смирнов, Александр (2002)  	MB1	RUS	1.23,25	
29	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	M?	RUS	1.24,26	
30	Znakov, Andrej              	Знаков, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	1.24,90	
31	Komarov, Artem              	Комаров, Артем             	MB1	RUS	1.25,84	PR SB
32	Orlov, Daniil               	Орлов, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	1.26,25	PR SB
33	Pankratsenkau, Makar        	Понкратенков, Макар        	MB1	BLR	1.26,62	
34	Grigorev, Maksim            	Григорьев, Максим          	MB2	RUS	1.26,65	SB
35	Kharitonov, Zakhar          	Харитонов, Захар           	MB1	RUS	1.26,84	PR SB
36	Luzan, Mikhail              	Лузань, Михаил             	MB2	RUS	1.28,08	PR SB
37	Makarov, Pavel              	Макаров, Павел             	MB1	RUS	1.28,13	
38	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB1	RUS	1.28,31	
39	Tatarkin, Dmitrij           	Татаркин, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	1.29,60	PR SB
40	Popov, Nikita               	Попов, Никита              	MB2	RUS	1.30,67	
41	Brichikov, Aleksandr        	Бричиков, Александр        	MB1	RUS	1.32,56	
42	Suzdalenkov, Evgenij        	Суздаленков, Евгений       	MB1	RUS	1.32,89	
43	Gerasimov, Artem            	Герасимов, Артем           	MB2	RUS	1.32,99	
44	Tkachenko, Nikita           	Ткаченко, Никита           	MB2	RUS	1.35,45	SB
45	Cibin, Mikhail              	Цибин, Михаил              	MB1	RUS	1.35,62	
46	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)      	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB1	RUS	1.36,14	
47	Serebryakov, Aleksandr      	Серебряков, Александр      	M?	RUS	1.42,00	PR SB
DNS	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Roslyakov, Kirill           	Росляков, Кирилл           	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Ivanov, Dmitrij (2002)      	Иванов, Дмитрий (2002)     	MB2	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MB2	RUS	DQ	
WDR	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior C - 24 March 2019
1	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	37,97	
2	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	38,51	PR SB
3	Ezichev, Artem              	Езичев, Артем              	MC2	RUS	38,71	
4	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	39,11	
5	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	39,20	
6	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	39,25	PR SB
7	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	39,48	
8	Kukushkin, Stanislav        	Кукушкин, Станислав        	MC1	RUS	39,49	PR SB
9	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	39,70	
10	Volkov, Maksim (2003)       	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MC2	RUS	39,81	PR SB
11	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	39,95	PR SB
12	Piatrou, Ilya               	Петров, Илья               	MC2	BLR	40,12	
13	Dusov, Dmitri               	Дюсов, Дмитрий             	MC2	BLR	40,27	
14	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	40,33	
15	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег              	MC2	RUS	40,56	PR SB
16	Burcev, Ivan                	Бурцев, Иван               	MC2	RUS	40,59	PR SB
17	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	40,67	
18	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	40,74	
19	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	40,78	
20	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	40,84(3)	
21	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	40,84(7)	PR SB
22	Vasilev, Mikhail            	Васильев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	40,92	
23	Kazlou, Viktar              	Козлов, Виктор             	MC2	BLR	41,13	PR SB
24	Lomonosov, Artem            	Ломоносов, Артем           	MC2	RUS	41,16	
25	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	41,17	PR SB
26	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	41,22(2)	PR SB
27	Kniazev, Igor               	Князев, Игорь              	MC1	BLR	41,22(5)	PR SB
28	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	41,51	PR SB
29	Smyslov, Ilya               	Смыслов, Илья              	M?	RUS	41,58	PR SB
30	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	RUS	41,97	
31	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	42,15	PR SB
32	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис             	MC1	RUS	42,21	
33	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	42,50	
34	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	RUS	42,56	PR SB
35	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон             	MC2	RUS	42,83	
36	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	42,91	PR SB
37	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC1	RUS	42,98	PR SB
38	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	43,02	PR SB
39	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	43,08	PR SB
40	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	43,14	
41	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	43,28	
42	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	43,34	
43	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	43,40	PR SB
44	Bolotin, Daniil             	Болотин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	43,44	PR SB
45	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений              	MC1	RUS	43,47	PR SB
46	Vitviczkij, Timur           	Витвицкий, Тимур           	MC2	RUS	43,49	
47	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	RUS	43,51	PR SB
48	Skrebkov, Vladislav         	Скребков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	43,76	PR SB
49	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	43,79	PR SB
50	Samarin, Arsenij            	Самарин, Арсений           	MC1	RUS	43,89(7)	PR SB
51	Molochinskij, Aleksandr     	Молочинский, Александр     	M?	RUS	43,89(8)	
52	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий           	MC2	RUS	43,92	PR SB
53	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон            	MC2	RUS	43,94	PR SB
54	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр          	M?	RUS	43,95	PR SB
55	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)      	Беляев, Никита (2004)      	MC1	RUS	44,16	PR SB
56	Churikov, Kirill            	Чуриков, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	44,64	
57	Konovalov, Egor             	Коновалов, Егор            	MC2	RUS	44,92	PR SB
58	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван             	M?	RUS	44,94	PR SB
59	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	45,02	PR SB
60	Arsenev, Ilya               	Арсеньев, Илья             	M?	RUS	45,08	PR SB
61	Potkin, Daniil              	Поткин, Даниил             	M?	RUS	45,27	PR SB
62	Mezhakov, Igor              	Межаков, Игорь             	MC2	RUS	45,33	PR SB
63	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	RUS	45,41	PR SB
64	Bojkov, Denis               	Бойков, Денис              	MC1	RUS	45,55	PR SB
65	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	45,90	PR SB
66	Garamov, Aleksandr          	Гарамов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	46,30	PR SB
67	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)      	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)     	MC2	RUS	46,35	PR SB
68	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем           	MC1	RUS	46,45	PR SB
69	Baukov, Matvej              	Бауков, Матвей             	M?	RUS	47,13	PR SB
70	Rasskazov, Matvej           	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	47,27	PR SB
71	Penkin, Timur               	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	47,28	PR SB
72	Kosarev, Vitalij            	Косарев, Виталий           	MC1	RUS	47,89	PR SB
73	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	48,01	
74	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	48,81	
75	Cherkov, Daniil             	Черков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	49,02	PR SB
76	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	M?	RUS	49,86	
77	Telnov, Artem               	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	RUS	51,74	PR SB
78	Mishin, Sergej              	Мишин, Сергей              	M?	RUS	54,05	
79	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	1.02,68	
80	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	1.04,80	
81	Yakunichev, Dmitrij         	Якуничев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.15,83	
DNS	Pronin, Nikita              	Пронин, Никита             	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sokolov, Ilya               	Соколов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Gladkikh, Maksim            	Гладких, Максим            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Rybkin, Andrej              	Рыбкин, Андрей             	MC2	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav      	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	M?	RUS	DNF	
DQ	Shlykov, Mikhail            	Шлыков, Михаил             	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий           	MC2	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 24 March 2019
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian       	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MC1	RUS	1.16,08	PR SB
2	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MC2	RUS	1.17,25	
3	Anokhin, Ilya               	Анохин, Илья               	MC2	RUS	1.18,83	
4	Volkov, Maksim (2003)       	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MC2	RUS	1.18,85	PR SB
5	Ezichev, Artem              	Езичев, Артем              	MC2	RUS	1.18,95	
6	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC1	RUS	1.19,10	
7	Tarasov, Kirill             	Тарасов, Кирилл            	MC2	RUS	1.19,59	
8	Lysov, Timofej              	Лысов, Тимофей             	MC2	RUS	1.20,00	
9	Dusov, Dmitri               	Дюсов, Дмитрий             	MC2	BLR	1.20,47	
10	Piatrou, Ilya               	Петров, Илья               	MC2	BLR	1.21,14	
11	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MC2	RUS	1.21,28	
12	Konkov, Vitalij             	Коньков, Виталий           	MC2	RUS	1.21,51	
13	Vasilev, Mikhail            	Васильев, Михаил           	MC2	RUS	1.21,60	
14	Morozov, Denis              	Морозов, Денис             	MC1	RUS	1.21,65	PR SB
15	Kocheshev, Nikita           	Кочешев, Никита            	MC1	RUS	1.21,73	
16	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег              	MC2	RUS	1.22,31	PR SB
17	Matveev, Andrej             	Матвеев, Андрей            	MC2	RUS	1.22,48	PR SB
18	Lomonosov, Artem            	Ломоносов, Артем           	MC2	RUS	1.22,56	PR SB
19	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MC2	RUS	1.22,86	
20	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MC2	RUS	1.23,32	PR SB
21	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MC2	RUS	1.23,42	
22	Kukushkin, Stanislav        	Кукушкин, Станислав        	MC1	RUS	1.23,61	
23	Tupikov, Vladimir           	Тупиков, Владимир          	MC1	RUS	1.23,83	
24	Kazlou, Viktar              	Козлов, Виктор             	MC2	BLR	1.24,31	
25	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MC2	RUS	1.24,55	PR SB
26	Bunin, Pavel                	Бунин, Павел               	MC2	RUS	1.24,70	
27	Plachinda, Aleksej          	Плачинда, Алексей          	MC2	RUS	1.24,89	
28	Burcev, Ivan                	Бурцев, Иван               	MC2	RUS	1.25,25	PR SB
29	Kniazev, Igor               	Князев, Игорь              	MC1	BLR	1.25,45	
30	Razin, Ivan                 	Разин, Иван                	MC2	RUS	1.26,12	PR SB
31	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail         	Руженский, Михаил          	M?	RUS	1.26,34	
32	Esakov, Platon              	Есаков, Платон             	MC2	RUS	1.26,42	PR SB
33	Vitviczkij, Timur           	Витвицкий, Тимур           	MC2	RUS	1.26,73(2)	PR SB
34	Kukhtej, Dmitrij            	Кухтей, Дмитрий            	MC1	RUS	1.26,73(3)	
35	Komarov, Andrej             	Комаров, Андрей            	MC1	RUS	1.27,37	
36	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MC2	RUS	1.27,38	SB
37	Boryaev, Aleksandr          	Боряев, Александр          	M?	RUS	1.27,87	PR SB
38	Bolotin, Daniil             	Болотин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	1.28,09	PR SB
39	Rachkov, Aleksandr          	Рачков, Александр          	MC1	RUS	1.28,40	
40	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)    	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MC1	RUS	1.28,81	
41	Skrebkov, Vladislav         	Скребков, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	1.28,89	PR SB
42	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	1.29,06	PR SB
43	Samarin, Arsenij            	Самарин, Арсений           	MC1	RUS	1.29,18	
44	Khokhryakov, Anton          	Хохряков, Антон            	MC2	RUS	1.29,21	
45	Vinogradov, Matvej          	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC1	RUS	1.29,22	
46	Dubakin, Ilya               	Дубакин, Илья              	MC1	RUS	1.29,44	
47	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC1	RUS	1.29,64	PR SB
48	Petukhov, Savelij           	Петухов, Савелий           	MC2	RUS	1.29,64(2)	PR SB
49	Zuev, Arsenij               	Зуев, Арсений              	MC1	RUS	1.29,77	
50	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC1	RUS	1.29,83	PR SB
51	Molochinskij, Aleksandr     	Молочинский, Александр     	M?	RUS	1.29,97	
52	Churikov, Kirill            	Чуриков, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	1.30,28	
53	Popov, Andrej (2004)        	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC1	RUS	1.30,31	PR SB
54	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MC2	RUS	1.30,69	PR SB
55	Belyaev, Nikita (2004)      	Беляев, Никита (2004)      	MC1	RUS	1.30,73	
56	Rybkin, Andrej              	Рыбкин, Андрей             	MC2	RUS	1.31,18	
57	Demyanov, Ivan              	Демьянов, Иван             	M?	RUS	1.31,77	
58	Mitrofanov, Ivan            	Митрофанов, Иван           	M?	RUS	1.33,24	
59	Arsenev, Ilya               	Арсеньев, Илья             	M?	RUS	1.33,28	
60	Tovarishhev, Artem          	Товарищев, Артем           	MC1	RUS	1.33,46	PR SB
61	Konovalov, Egor             	Коновалов, Егор            	MC2	RUS	1.33,91	
62	Fomin, Daniil               	Фомин, Даниил              	M?	RUS	1.34,31	PR SB
63	Dashkov, Danila             	Дашков, Данила             	MC1	RUS	1.34,51	
64	Mezhakov, Igor              	Межаков, Игорь             	MC2	RUS	1.34,67	PR SB
65	Smirnov, Sergej (2003)      	Смирнов, Сергей (2003)     	MC2	RUS	1.35,14	
66	Gavshin, Ilya               	Гавшин, Илья               	MC1	RUS	1.35,23	
67	Potkin, Daniil              	Поткин, Даниил             	M?	RUS	1.36,50	
68	Bojkov, Denis               	Бойков, Денис              	MC1	RUS	1.37,53	PR SB
69	Garamov, Aleksandr          	Гарамов, Александр         	MC2	RUS	1.37,74	
70	Yakunichev, Dmitrij         	Якуничев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	1.37,81	PR SB
71	Baukov, Matvej              	Бауков, Матвей             	M?	RUS	1.38,04	PR SB
72	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij       	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC1	RUS	1.38,78	
73	Kosarev, Vitalij            	Косарев, Виталий           	MC1	RUS	1.38,86	PR SB
74	Cherkov, Daniil             	Черков, Даниил             	M?	RUS	1.39,52	PR SB
75	Zheleznov, Kirill           	Железнов, Кирилл           	MC1	RUS	1.41,33	
76	Uzokin, Nikita              	Узокин, Никита             	M?	RUS	1.46,03	
77	Telnov, Artem               	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	RUS	1.51,72	
78	Mishin, Sergej              	Мишин, Сергей              	M?	RUS	1.55,07	
79	Rasskazov, Matvej           	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	RUS	1.58,79	
DNS	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav      	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Sokolov, Ilya               	Соколов, Илья              	MC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC1	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MC2	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 24 March 2019
1	Bolonin, Vladislav          	Болонин, Владислав         	M45	RUS	39,69	SB
2	Senichev, Maksim            	Сеничев, Максим            	M?	RUS	39,89	
3	Kamminga, Han               	                           	M50	NED	40,57	SB
4	van den Hoff, Victor        	                           	M60	NED	41,94	SB
5	Shilenko, Nikolaj           	Шиленко, Николай           	M55	RUS	42,00	
6	Kramer, Waldemar            	                           	M65	GER	42,93	
7	Vikulov, Andrej             	Викулов, Андрей            	M45	RUS	43,01	
8	Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид              	M55	RUS	43,45	
9	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MYA	RUS	44,29	
10	Averin, Aleksej             	Аверин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	45,14	SB
11	Kistenev, Aleksandr         	Кистенев, Александр        	M60	KAZ	45,28	
12	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	46,30	PR SB
13	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MYA	RUS	47,54	
14	Gulyda, Sergej              	Гулыда, Сергей             	M55	RUS	47,94	SB
15	Bilaliev, Ajnaz             	Билалиев, Айназ            	MYA	RUS	48,67	PR SB
16	Zamaliev, Ruslan            	Замалиев, Руслан           	MYA	RUS	49,36	PR SB
17	Smirnov, Roman (2005)       	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MYA	RUS	49,38	
18	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)    	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)  	MYA	RUS	50,23	
19	Bilaliev, Ajnur             	Билалиев, Айнур            	MYA	RUS	50,27	
20	Rodionov, Nikita            	Родионов, Никита           	MYB	RUS	52,51	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 24 March 2019
1	Bolonin, Vladislav          	Болонин, Владислав         	M45	RUS	1.18,08	SB
2	van den Hoff, Victor        	                           	M60	NED	1.21,44	SB
3	Kamminga, Han               	                           	M50	NED	1.22,31	
4	Vikulov, Andrej             	Викулов, Андрей            	M45	RUS	1.24,43	SB
5	Patronov, Nikita            	Патронов, Никита           	MYA	RUS	1.26,67	
6	Bolshakov, Sergej           	Большаков, Сергей          	M45	RUS	1.27,15	SB
7	Kramer, Waldemar            	                           	M65	GER	1.27,35	
8	Averin, Aleksej             	Аверин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	1.27,90	PR SB
9	Yunusov, Farid              	Юнусов, Фарид              	M55	RUS	1.30,90	
10	Kistenev, Aleksandr         	Кистенев, Александр        	M60	KAZ	1.31,93	
11	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	M?	RUS	1.32,53	PR SB
12	Gulyda, Sergej              	Гулыда, Сергей             	M55	RUS	1.34,51	SB
13	Antoshin, Egor              	Антошин, Егор              	MYA	RUS	1.35,90	
14	Smirnov, Roman (2005)       	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MYA	RUS	1.38,51	PR SB
15	Bilaliev, Ajnaz             	Билалиев, Айназ            	MYA	RUS	1.38,56	PR SB
16	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)    	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)  	MYA	RUS	1.41,08	PR SB
17	Bilaliev, Ajnur             	Билалиев, Айнур            	MYA	RUS	1.42,24	PR SB
18	Rodionov, Nikita            	Родионов, Никита           	MYB	RUS	1.48,91	
DNS	Senichev, Maksim            	Сеничев, Максим            	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Zamaliev, Ruslan            	Замалиев, Руслан           	MYA	RUS	DQ	

            

Native Language Names