Jeugdwedstrijd Pupillen en Junioren C
Groningen (NED)
23 March 2019

500m Ladies - 23 March 2019
1	Kuipers, Paula        	LYA	NED	46,07	
2	Hage, Hanna           	LC2	NED	47,25	
3	Kemfers, Iris         	LYA	NED	48,13	
4	Veenhuis, Sarah       	LC1	NED	48,73	
5	van der Vegt, Marith  	LC1	NED	48,89	
6	Schouten, Kate Lynn   	LYB	NED	49,23	
7	Breider, Britt        	LYB	NED	49,56	
8	Elzinga, Froukje      	LC2	NED	49,64	PR SB
9	Veenhuis, Jasmijn     	LYB	NED	49,84	
10	van der Veen, Isa     	LC1	NED	50,76	
11	van Hall, Mimi        	LYB	NED	51,60	
12	Kooge, Sara           	LC2	NED	51,63	
13	Stol, Geanne          	LC1	NED	52,94	PR SB
14	Wehmeijer, Maartje    	LYC	NED	53,10	PR SB
15	Favre, Elise          	LYC	NED	53,68	
16	Kuipers, Emma         	LC2	NED	53,73	PR SB
17	Bouwman, Britt        	LC1	NED	54,14	
18	Aalders, Anouk        	LYD	NED	55,01	
19	van der Vegt, Sophie  	LYC	NED	55,57	PR SB
20	Wiering, Tess         	LYA	NED	56,87	
21	Romijn, Sarian        	LC1	NED	56,99	PR SB
22	Wiese, Anouk          	LYC	NED	57,05	PR SB
23	Drent, Noël           	LYA	NED	57,10	
24	Gadellaa, Iris        	LYB	NED	57,22	
25	de Haan, Mirthe       	LYD	NED	58,05	
26	de Jong, Yvon         	LYC	NED	58,37	
27	Breider, Anne         	LYE	NED	59,57	
28	Elzinga, Freke        	LYB	NED	1.00,99	
29	Groenewold, Marike    	LYB	NED	1.01,31	
30	Knol, Marleen         	LYC	NED	1.01,69	
31	van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYD	NED	1.01,80	PR SB
32	van Achteren, Marije  	LYC	NED	1.02,37	
33	Wiering, Noor         	LYD	NED	1.03,80	PR SB
34	Meerveld, Anne        	LYD	NED	1.05,47	
35	de Boer, Noëmi        	LYA	NED	1.07,31	
36	Balvert, Amy-Lynn     	LYD	NED	1.16,66	
DNF	van Wijhe, Isa        	LYA	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 23 March 2019
1	Bakker, Semmie        	LC2	NED	1.30,29	
2	Hage, Hanna           	LC2	NED	1.35,39	PR SB
3	Veenhuis, Sarah       	LC1	NED	1.37,94	PR SB
4	van der Vegt, Marith  	LC1	NED	1.38,21	PR SB
5	Kemfers, Iris         	LYA	NED	1.39,88	
6	Breider, Britt        	LYB	NED	1.41,68	
7	Veenhuis, Jasmijn     	LYB	NED	1.45,88	PR SB
8	van Hall, Mimi        	LYB	NED	1.46,99	
9	Bouwman, Britt        	LC1	NED	1.51,08	PR SB
10	Wiering, Tess         	LYA	NED	1.58,08	

1500m Ladies - 23 March 2019
1	Kuipers, Paula        	LYA	NED	2.22,27	PR SB
2	van Wijhe, Isa        	LYA	NED	2.31,74	PR SB
3	de Boer, Noëmi        	LYA	NED	2.39,79	PR SB
4	van der Veen, Isa     	LC1	NED	2.40,70	
5	Stol, Geanne          	LC1	NED	2.43,83	
6	Kuipers, Emma         	LC2	NED	2.47,02	PR SB
7	Kooge, Sara           	LC2	NED	2.47,40	PR SB

100m Ladies - 23 March 2019
1	Aalders, Anouk        	LYD	NED	13,11	SB
2	van der Vegt, Sophie  	LYC	NED	13,76	SB
3	van Bostelen, Anne-Wil	LYD	NED	14,05	
4	van Achteren, Marije  	LYC	NED	14,24	SB
5	Knol, Marleen         	LYC	NED	14,27	SB
6	Booij, Sarah          	LYF	NED	14,93	SB
7	Meerveld, Anne        	LYD	NED	15,19	
8	de Esch, Zoè          	LYE	NED	15,20	
9	Balvert, Amy-Lynn     	LYD	NED	15,30	
10	Elzinga, Lize Romy    	LYE	NED	15,54	SB
11	Veenhuis, Marit       	LYF	NED	15,66	SB

100m (2) Ladies - 23 March 2019
1	Knol, Marleen         	LYC	NED	14,61	
2	Booij, Sarah          	LYF	NED	15,37	
3	Meerveld, Anne        	LYD	NED	15,67	
4	Veenhuis, Marit       	LYF	NED	16,03	

300m Ladies - 23 March 2019
1	Elzinga, Froukje      	LC2	NED	30,79	SB
2	Gadellaa, Iris        	LYB	NED	33,32	SB
3	van der Vegt, Sophie  	LYC	NED	34,28	SB
4	Elzinga, Freke        	LYB	NED	36,37	SB
5	van der Veen, Isabelle	LYB	NED	36,39	SB
6	Wiese, Anouk          	LYC	NED	36,42	SB
7	Breider, Anne         	LYE	NED	36,64	
8	van Achteren, Marije  	LYC	NED	38,02	
9	Knol, Marleen         	LYC	NED	38,25	
10	de Esch, Zoè          	LYE	NED	38,73	
11	Wiering, Noor         	LYD	NED	39,52	
12	Booij, Sarah          	LYF	NED	40,38	SB
13	Balvert, Amy-Lynn     	LYD	NED	40,75	
14	Meerveld, Anne        	LYD	NED	40,82	
15	Elzinga, Lize Romy    	LYE	NED	44,15	

700m Ladies - 23 March 2019
1	Bakker, Semmie        	LC2	NED	1.01,80	SB
2	Schouten, Kate Lynn   	LYB	NED	1.08,57	
3	Wehmeijer, Maartje    	LYC	NED	1.15,64	SB
4	Favre, Elise          	LYC	NED	1.17,52	SB
5	Aalders, Anouk        	LYD	NED	1.18,18	SB
6	Drent, Noël           	LYA	NED	1.20,12	
7	Romijn, Sarian        	LC1	NED	1.20,91	SB
8	van der Veen, Isabelle	LYB	NED	1.23,95	SB
9	de Haan, Mirthe       	LYD	NED	1.24,71	SB
10	de Jong, Yvon         	LYC	NED	1.25,17	SB
11	Groenewold, Marike    	LYB	NED	1.29,02	

500m Men - 23 March 2019
1	Bendijk, Mats         	MYA	NED	43,46	
2	Ridder, Daan          	MYA	NED	46,32	
3	Lubbert, Tijn         	MB1	NED	46,86	PR SB
4	Dolfing, Jort         	MC2	NED	47,41	PR SB
5	van Bruggen, Lorenzo  	MC2	NED	48,49	
6	Slenema, Kjell        	MYA	NED	49,28	
7	Jansma, Rutger        	MYC	NED	51,24	
8	Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYC	NED	51,27	
9	Stanneveld, Sander    	MYC	NED	53,62	
10	Feenstra, Pieter      	MYA	NED	53,78	PR SB
11	van Hall, Moos        	MYD	NED	54,60	
12	Fleurke, Krijn        	MYD	NED	54,63	PR SB
13	Booij, Daan           	MYD	NED	54,93	PR SB
14	Ridder, Jaron         	MYD	NED	55,02	PR SB
15	van Bruggen, Noël     	MYC	NED	55,06	PR SB
16	Nijland, Ynze         	MYB	NED	57,01	PR SB
17	Hage, Jacco           	MYA	NED	57,55	PR SB
18	van de Ven, Robin     	MYB	NED	58,86	
19	Schepel, Marick       	MYB	NED	1.00,58	
20	Post, Sven            	MYC	NED	1.00,97	PR SB
21	Kruiger, Merijn       	MYB	NED	1.03,30	
22	Munneke, Daan         	MYC	NED	1.06,86	
23	van Asselt, Gijs      	MYC	NED	1.22,03	PR SB
DNS	Tamminga, Remon       	MYA	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 23 March 2019
1	Ridder, Daan          	MYA	NED	1.32,62	
2	Lubbert, Tijn         	MB1	NED	1.33,86	PR SB
3	Dolfing, Jort         	MC2	NED	1.39,60	PR SB
4	van Bruggen, Lorenzo  	MC2	NED	1.39,64	
5	Slenema, Kjell        	MYA	NED	1.45,57	
6	Feenstra, Pieter      	MYA	NED	1.50,96	PR SB
7	Hage, Jacco           	MYA	NED	2.03,55	PR SB
DNS	Tamminga, Remon       	MYA	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 23 March 2019
1	Bendijk, Mats         	MYA	NED	2.21,29	PR SB

100m Men - 23 March 2019
1	Boekema, Jack         	MYD	NED	12,89	
2	van Hall, Moos        	MYD	NED	13,84	
3	de Esch, Lucien       	MYE	NED	15,15	
4	Munneke, Daan         	MYC	NED	15,23	SB
5	van Achteren, Maarten 	MYF	NED	16,15	
6	Munneke, Toon         	MYE	NED	16,88	
7	van der Haar, Florian 	MYF	NED	16,91	SB
8	Slenema, Sverre       	MYF	NED	17,39	
9	Braam, Rik            	MYD	BEL	17,45	SB
10	van Asselt, Gijs      	MYC	NED	17,87	SB

100m (2) Men - 23 March 2019
1	Boekema, Jack         	MYD	NED	12,79	
2	van Achteren, Maarten 	MYF	NED	16,45	
3	Slenema, Sverre       	MYF	NED	17,87	
4	van der Haar, Florian 	MYF	NED	17,92	

300m Men - 23 March 2019
1	Boekema, Jack         	MYD	NED	31,20	
2	van Hall, Moos        	MYD	NED	34,08	
3	Booij, Daan           	MYD	NED	34,39	
4	Post, Sven            	MYC	NED	37,37	SB
5	de Esch, Lucien       	MYE	NED	37,79	SB
6	Kruiger, Merijn       	MYB	NED	38,61	
7	Munneke, Daan         	MYC	NED	41,29	
8	van Asselt, Gijs      	MYC	NED	48,44	SB
9	Braam, Rik            	MYD	BEL	48,62	SB
10	Munneke, Toon         	MYE	NED	49,42	

700m Men - 23 March 2019
1	Boekema, Jack         	MYD	NED	1.10,79	SB
2	Kuipers, Joris (2007) 	MYC	NED	1.11,54	SB
3	Jansma, Rutger        	MYC	NED	1.14,14	SB
4	Stanneveld, Sander    	MYC	NED	1.17,72	
5	Ridder, Jaron         	MYD	NED	1.18,28	SB
6	van Bruggen, Noël     	MYC	NED	1.20,29	
7	Nijland, Ynze         	MYB	NED	1.21,02	SB
8	Booij, Daan           	MYD	NED	1.22,18	SB
9	van de Ven, Robin     	MYB	NED	1.26,20	
10	Schepel, Marick       	MYB	NED	1.29,02	
11	Fleurke, Krijn        	MYD	NED	1.42,97	

            

Native Language Names