59th Student Festival of the North
Olenegorsk (RUS)
22 - 23 March 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 22 March 2019
1	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LB1	RUS	45,45	
2	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	45,97	
3	Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера                	LB1	RUS	46,96	
4	Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна            	LB2	RUS	50,07	
5	Smirnova, Ariadna          	Смирнова, Ариадна           	LB1	RUS	50,08	PR SB
6	Gorbunova, Yuliya          	Горбунова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	51,22	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 22 March 2019
1	Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера                	LB1	RUS	2.25,63	
2	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	2.28,38	
3	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LB1	RUS	2.30,53	
4	Gorbunova, Yuliya          	Горбунова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	2.42,51	
5	Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна            	LB2	RUS	2.51,54	
6	Smirnova, Ariadna          	Смирнова, Ариадна           	LB1	RUS	2.52,40	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 22 March 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	43,65	
2	Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	45,25	
3	Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария              	LC2	RUS	45,59	
4	Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LC2	RUS	47,33	PR SB
5	Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	47,38	
6	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	47,94	
7	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	48,06	PR SB
8	Motresku, Nikolina         	Мотреску, Николина          	LC2	RUS	48,90	SB
9	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	51,05	
10	Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	51,13	
11	Plyushh, Sofya             	Плющ, Софья                 	LC2	RUS	51,72	PR SB
12	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	54,50	PR SB
13	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	57,87	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 22 March 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	2.21,17	
2	Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария              	LC2	RUS	2.27,48	
3	Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	2.32,07	
4	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	2.32,49	
5	Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	2.32,91	
6	Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LC2	RUS	2.36,32	
7	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	2.38,14	
8	Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	2.42,78	PR SB
9	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	2.43,14	
10	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	2.57,64	PR SB
11	Plyushh, Sofya             	Плющ, Софья                 	LC2	RUS	3.00,10	
12	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	3.06,53	
DNS	Motresku, Nikolina         	Мотреску, Николина          	LC2	RUS	DNS	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 22 March 2019
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LYA	RUS	44,59	
2	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	48,85	
3	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LYA	RUS	49,21	
4	Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	50,27	
5	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LYA	RUS	51,31	PR SB
6	Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	52,62	SB
7	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	53,42	
8	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LYB	RUS	54,03	
9	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LYA	RUS	54,40	
10	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	54,80	PR SB
11	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LYA	RUS	55,40	
12	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	56,63	PR SB
13	Mindagolieva, Ziyada       	Миндаголиева, Зияда         	LYB	RUS	58,09	PR SB
14	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYB	RUS	59,35	PR SB
15	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	1.01,88	PR SB
16	Sadridinova, Elizaveta     	Садридинова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	1.04,00	PR SB
17	Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	1.04,34	
18	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYB	RUS	1.06,59	PR SB
19	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	1.07,56	PR SB
20	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYB	RUS	1.19,75	
DQ	Glushkova, Diana           	Глушкова, Диана             	LYB	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 22 March 2019
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LYA	RUS	1.34,08	
2	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LYA	RUS	1.42,91	
3	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	1.44,58	
4	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LYA	RUS	1.44,82	
5	Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	1.46,13	
6	Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	1.49,06	
7	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	1.52,87	
8	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LYB	RUS	1.54,00	
9	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	1.54,21	PR SB
10	Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	1.54,25	SB
11	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LYA	RUS	1.54,81	PR SB
12	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	1.56,81	PR SB
13	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LYA	RUS	1.59,89	
14	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	2.00,47	PR SB
15	Mindagolieva, Ziyada       	Миндаголиева, Зияда         	LYB	RUS	2.04,23	PR SB
16	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYB	RUS	2.17,54	PR SB
17	Glushkova, Diana           	Глушкова, Диана             	LYB	RUS	2.23,74	PR SB
18	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна                 	LYB	RUS	2.24,36	PR SB
19	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYB	RUS	2.24,68	PR SB
20	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	2.26,58	PR SB
21	Sadridinova, Elizaveta     	Садридинова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	2.34,87	

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 22 March 2019
1	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	13,21	
2	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	13,26	
3	Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	13,29	
4	Panasenkova, Anastasiya    	Панасенкова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	13,51	SB
5	Andreeva, Kseniya          	Андреева, Ксения            	LYC	RUS	13,81	SB
6	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYC	RUS	13,92	SB
7	Buravova, Darya            	Буравова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	14,25	SB
8	Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYC	RUS	14,27	
9	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	14,49	
10	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	14,59	
11	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYE	RUS	14,73	
12	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	14,97	SB
13	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	15,43	SB
14	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	15,53	
15	Kovalchuk, Milana          	Ковальчук, Милана           	L?	RUS	15,59	SB
16	Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYC	RUS	15,66	
17	Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	15,71	SB
18	Yapparova, Alina           	Яппарова, Алина             	LYC	RUS	15,97	
19	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	16,15	SB
20	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYE	RUS	16,78	
21	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYE	RUS	16,79	
22	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	L?	RUS	17,08	
23	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	L?	RUS	17,12	
24	Poznyakova, Stanislava     	Познякова, Станислава       	LYE	RUS	17,17	SB
25	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYE	RUS	18,19	SB
26	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYD	RUS	18,64	
27	Makarina, Valeriya         	Макарьина, Валерия          	LYF	RUS	19,82	
28	Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	20,88	SB
29	Khluchina, Anastasiya      	Хлучина, Анастасия          	LYF	RUS	21,41	SB
30	Bespalova, Vera            	Беспалова, Вера             	LYF	RUS	22,48	
31	Vergasova, Aleksandra      	Вергасова, Александра       	LYF	RUS	25,32	
32	Bespalova, Mariya          	Беспалова, Мария            	LYF	RUS	25,95	

300m Ladies - Junior E/F - 22 March 2019
1	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	31,99	SB
2	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	32,68	SB
3	Andreeva, Kseniya          	Андреева, Ксения            	LYC	RUS	33,72	SB
4	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYC	RUS	34,72	SB
5	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	36,31	SB
6	Buravova, Darya            	Буравова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	37,02	SB
7	Panasenkova, Anastasiya    	Панасенкова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	37,46	SB
8	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	38,44	SB
9	Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYC	RUS	38,93	SB
10	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYE	RUS	39,30	SB
11	Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYC	RUS	40,02	SB
12	Kovalchuk, Milana          	Ковальчук, Милана           	L?	RUS	41,33	SB
13	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYE	RUS	41,41	SB
14	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	41,98	SB
15	Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	44,33	SB
16	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	L?	RUS	44,82	SB
17	Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	44,97	
18	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYE	RUS	46,30	SB
19	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	L?	RUS	46,54	SB
20	Yapparova, Alina           	Яппарова, Алина             	LYC	RUS	47,08	SB
21	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	48,10	
22	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	49,44	SB
23	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	50,62	
24	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYE	RUS	50,74	SB
25	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYD	RUS	53,51	SB
26	Poznyakova, Stanislava     	Познякова, Станислава       	LYE	RUS	53,54	SB
27	Khluchina, Anastasiya      	Хлучина, Анастасия          	LYF	RUS	1.04,87	SB
28	Makarina, Valeriya         	Макарьина, Валерия          	LYF	RUS	1.06,31	
29	Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	1.08,10	SB
30	Bespalova, Vera            	Беспалова, Вера             	LYF	RUS	1.10,03	
31	Vergasova, Aleksandra      	Вергасова, Александра       	LYF	RUS	1.11,77	SB
32	Bespalova, Mariya          	Беспалова, Мария            	LYF	RUS	1.45,48	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 23 March 2019
1	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	1.36,47	
2	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LB1	RUS	1.36,56	
3	Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера                	LB1	RUS	1.36,94	
4	Gorbunova, Yuliya          	Горбунова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	1.49,91	
5	Smirnova, Ariadna          	Смирнова, Ариадна           	LB1	RUS	1.54,63	
6	Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна            	LB2	RUS	1.56,54	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 23 March 2019
1	Volozhaninova, Milena      	Воложанинова, Милена        	LB2	RUS	5.25,83	
2	Vorona, Vera               	Ворона, Вера                	LB1	RUS	5.29,15	
3	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария            	LB1	RUS	5.36,02	
4	Gorbunova, Yuliya          	Горбунова, Юлия             	LB1	RUS	6.31,05	
5	Smirnova, Ariadna          	Смирнова, Ариадна           	LB1	RUS	6.34,95	
6	Knyazeva, Tatyana          	Князева, Татьяна            	LB2	RUS	6.49,72	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 23 March 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	1.34,81	
2	Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария              	LC2	RUS	1.36,97	
3	Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	1.43,15	
4	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	1.45,23	
5	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	1.46,00	
6	Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LC2	RUS	1.48,50	
7	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	1.48,63	
8	Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	1.51,73	
9	Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	1.55,02	
10	Plyushh, Sofya             	Плющ, Софья                 	LC2	RUS	2.01,09	
11	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	2.07,93	
12	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	2.12,22	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 23 March 2019
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения             	LC1	RUS	5.00,39	
2	Markina, Mariya            	Маркина, Мария              	LC2	RUS	5.15,89	
3	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	5.29,25	
4	Konovalenko, Anastasiya    	Коноваленко, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	5.31,44	
5	Nikitina, Kseniya          	Никитина, Ксения            	LC2	RUS	5.38,49	
6	Vinichenko, Alina          	Виниченко, Алина            	LC2	RUS	5.51,58	
7	Skalaczkaya, Varvara       	Скалацкая, Варвара          	LC1	RUS	5.59,48	
8	Semyonova, Zlata           	Семёнова, Злата             	LC1	RUS	6.00,54	
9	Kochneva, Vera             	Кочнева, Вера               	LC1	RUS	6.06,70	
10	Makukha, Tatyana           	Макуха, Татьяна             	LC1	RUS	6.40,68	
11	Plyushh, Sofya             	Плющ, Софья                 	LC2	RUS	7.02,22	
12	Vyaznikova, Ekaterina      	Вязникова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	7.10,10	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 23 March 2019
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LYA	RUS	46,08	
2	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	50,10	
3	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LYA	RUS	50,28	
4	Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	52,81	
5	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LYA	RUS	53,77	
6	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	53,79	
7	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LYB	RUS	55,40	
8	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LYA	RUS	55,84	
9	Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	56,25	
10	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	58,50	
11	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	59,14	
12	Mindagolieva, Ziyada       	Миндаголиева, Зияда         	LYB	RUS	1.01,61	
13	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LYA	RUS	1.01,89	
14	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	1.01,95	
15	Glushkova, Diana           	Глушкова, Диана             	LYB	RUS	1.04,45	PR SB
16	Sadridinova, Elizaveta     	Садридинова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	1.07,76	
17	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYB	RUS	1.08,06	
18	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	1.19,56	
19	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYB	RUS	1.24,55	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 23 March 2019
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна             	LYA	RUS	1.37,43	
2	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена             	LYA	RUS	1.45,70	
3	Matkovskaya, Marina        	Матковская, Марина          	LYA	RUS	1.46,42	
4	Voronkova, Anastasiya      	Воронкова, Анастасия        	LYA	RUS	1.47,00	
5	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена             	LYA	RUS	1.47,17	
6	Skuratova, Nadezhda        	Скуратова, Надежда          	LYA	RUS	1.51,17	
7	Stoyanova, Alyona          	Стоянова, Алёна             	LYB	RUS	1.53,69	
8	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена            	LYB	RUS	1.53,98	
9	Nekrasova, Evelina         	Некрасова, Эвелина          	LYA	RUS	1.59,13	
10	Vyalaya, Kira              	Вялая, Кира                 	LYA	RUS	2.00,12	
11	Adamova, Anastasiya        	Адамова, Анастасия          	LYA	RUS	2.00,65	
12	Ermolaeva, Sofya           	Ермолаева, Софья            	LYA	RUS	2.07,58	
13	Mindagolieva, Ziyada       	Миндаголиева, Зияда         	LYB	RUS	2.07,78	
14	Dubikova, Galina           	Дубикова, Галина            	LYA	RUS	2.08,39	
15	Glushkova, Diana           	Глушкова, Диана             	LYB	RUS	2.13,47	PR SB
16	Mustafina, Alina           	Мустафина, Алина            	LYB	RUS	2.16,63	PR SB
17	Fondis, Anastasiya         	Фондис, Анастасия           	LYA	RUS	2.20,76	
18	Sadridinova, Elizaveta     	Садридинова, Елизавета      	LYB	RUS	2.23,19	
19	Orlova, Sofiya (2007)      	Орлова, София (2007)        	LYB	RUS	2.29,79	
20	Beresneva, Darya           	Береснева, Дарья            	LYB	RUS	2.38,92	

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 23 March 2019
1	Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	12,22	SB
2	Panasenkova, Anastasiya    	Панасенкова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	12,38	SB
3	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	12,45	SB
4	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	12,47	SB
5	Andreeva, Kseniya          	Андреева, Ксения            	LYC	RUS	12,67	SB
6	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	12,94	SB
7	Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYC	RUS	13,20	SB
8	Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYC	RUS	13,32	SB
9	Buravova, Darya            	Буравова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	13,33	SB
10	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYC	RUS	13,47	SB
11	Kovalchuk, Milana          	Ковальчук, Милана           	L?	RUS	13,52	SB
12	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	13,60	SB
13	Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	13,71	SB
14	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	13,73	SB
15	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYE	RUS	13,90	SB
16	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	14,00	SB
17	Yapparova, Alina           	Яппарова, Алина             	LYC	RUS	14,28	SB
18	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	14,31	SB
19	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYE	RUS	14,94	SB
20	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYE	RUS	15,09	SB
21	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYE	RUS	15,25	SB
22	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	15,30	SB
23	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	L?	RUS	15,43	SB
23	Poznyakova, Stanislava     	Познякова, Станислава       	LYE	RUS	15,43	SB
25	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	L?	RUS	15,63	
26	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYD	RUS	16,46	SB
27	Makarina, Valeriya         	Макарьина, Валерия          	LYF	RUS	17,32	SB
28	Bespalova, Vera            	Беспалова, Вера             	LYF	RUS	17,68	SB
29	Khluchina, Anastasiya      	Хлучина, Анастасия          	LYF	RUS	17,76	SB
30	Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	18,70	SB
31	Koptyaeva, Alina           	Коптяева, Алина             	LYF	RUS	25,53	SB
32	Vergasova, Aleksandra      	Вергасова, Александра       	LYF	RUS	26,24	
33	Bespalova, Mariya          	Беспалова, Мария            	LYF	RUS	30,40	

300m Ladies - Junior E/F - 23 March 2019
1	Zhurba, Valeriya           	Журба, Валерия              	LYC	RUS	34,23	
2	Sinyavina, Ekaterina       	Синявина, Екатерина         	LYC	RUS	35,58	SB
3	Andreeva, Kseniya          	Андреева, Ксения            	LYC	RUS	36,77	
4	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)  	LYC	RUS	37,59	
5	Grigoreva, Ekaterina (2008)	Григорьева, Екатерина (2008)	LYC	RUS	38,73	
6	Volkova, Vitaliya          	Волкова, Виталия            	LYC	RUS	39,38	SB
7	Glybchak, Ekaterina        	Глыбчак, Екатерина          	LYE	RUS	40,91	
8	Baladzhi, Diana            	Баладжи, Диана              	LYC	RUS	40,95	
9	Yapparova, Alina           	Яппарова, Алина             	LYC	RUS	41,24	SB
10	Belorukova, Kristina       	Белорукова, Кристина        	LYE	RUS	41,91	
11	Sokolova, Diana            	Соколова, Диана             	LYD	RUS	41,98	
12	Buravova, Darya            	Буравова, Дарья             	L?	RUS	42,04	
13	Smetannikova, Yuliya       	Сметанникова, Юлия          	LYC	RUS	42,83	
14	Valigura, Mariya           	Валигура, Мария             	LYD	RUS	42,96	SB
15	Kovalchuk, Milana          	Ковальчук, Милана           	L?	RUS	44,17	
16	Shtangej, Anastasiya       	Штангей, Анастасия          	LYC	RUS	44,52	
17	Kuzmicheva, Ulyana         	Кузьмичева, Ульяна          	LYC	RUS	46,81	
18	Kurasova, Anna             	Курасова, Анна              	LYE	RUS	47,50	
19	Grishanova, Kira           	Гришанова, Кира             	LYE	RUS	48,10	
20	Panasenkova, Anastasiya    	Панасенкова, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	49,12	
21	Navroczkaya, Darya         	Навроцкая, Дарья            	L?	RUS	49,82	
22	Petrieva, Polina           	Петриева, Полина            	LYC	RUS	50,83	
23	Shatunova, Svetlana        	Шатунова, Светлана          	L?	RUS	51,17	
24	Poznyakova, Stanislava     	Познякова, Станислава       	LYE	RUS	51,29	SB
25	Smirnova, Mariya (2010)    	Смирнова, Мария (2010)      	LYE	RUS	51,58	
26	Smirnova, Elizaveta (2008) 	Смирнова, Елизавета (2008)  	LYD	RUS	1.02,16	
27	Makarina, Valeriya         	Макарьина, Валерия          	LYF	RUS	1.07,02	
28	Khluchina, Anastasiya      	Хлучина, Анастасия          	LYF	RUS	1.13,71	
29	Koptyaeva, Alina           	Коптяева, Алина             	LYF	RUS	1.13,80	SB
30	Vergasova, Aleksandra      	Вергасова, Александра       	LYF	RUS	1.14,16	
31	Bespalova, Mariya          	Беспалова, Мария            	LYF	RUS	1.18,66	
32	Bespalova, Vera            	Беспалова, Вера             	LYF	RUS	1.24,49	
33	Sundeeva, Elena            	Сундеева, Елена             	LYD	RUS	1.29,84	

500m Men - Junior B - 22 March 2019
1	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	39,43	
2	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	40,79	
3	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита               	MB1	RUS	41,25	

3000m Men - Junior B - 22 March 2019
1	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	4.30,39	
2	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита               	MB1	RUS	4.40,84	
3	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	5.09,39	

500m Men - Junior C - 22 March 2019
1	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MC2	RUS	39,70	
2	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,75	
3	Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	43,91	
4	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	45,12	PR SB
5	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	45,33	
6	Popov, Sergej (2004)       	Попов, Сергей (2004)        	MC1	RUS	46,87	PR SB
7	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MC2	RUS	47,35	PR SB
8	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	47,38	PR SB
9	Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MC2	RUS	47,75	PR SB
10	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	48,91	
11	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC1	RUS	49,50	
12	Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	54,95	
13	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	58,06	
14	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	59,80	

1500m Men - Junior C - 22 March 2019
1	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MC2	RUS	2.08,89	
2	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC1	RUS	2.13,16	
3	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	2.18,06	
4	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	2.23,88	
5	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	2.25,88	
6	Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	2.31,98	
7	Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MC2	RUS	2.38,49	
8	Popov, Sergej (2004)       	Попов, Сергей (2004)        	MC1	RUS	2.39,12	PR SB
9	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MC2	RUS	2.39,67	PR SB
10	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	2.49,87	PR SB
11	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	2.51,57	PR SB
12	Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	3.02,06	
13	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	3.05,14	PR SB
14	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	3.08,14	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 22 March 2019
1	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MYA	RUS	49,05	
2	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	49,54	
3	Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	49,73	
4	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	50,24	
5	Stirin, Stepan             	Стирин, Степан              	MYB	RUS	50,82	
6	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	51,85	
7	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	54,02	PR SB
8	Berestin, Roman            	Берестин, Роман             	MYA	RUS	54,13	
9	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	54,18	PR SB
10	Arbuzov, Artyom            	Арбузов, Артём              	MYA	RUS	56,02	PR SB
11	Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	1.00,12	
12	Domakhin, Mikhail          	Домахин, Михаил             	M?	RUS	1.00,17	PR SB
13	Savelev, Maksim            	Савельев, Максим            	MYA	RUS	1.04,13	SB
14	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	M?	RUS	1.05,94	PR SB
15	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYB	RUS	1.09,26	PR SB
16	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYB	RUS	1.10,57	PR SB
17	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	1.18,54	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 22 March 2019
1	Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	1.40,95	
2	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	1.43,28	
3	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MYA	RUS	1.43,44	
4	Stirin, Stepan             	Стирин, Степан              	MYB	RUS	1.46,05	
5	Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	1.47,08	
6	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	1.47,83	
7	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	1.50,38	
8	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	1.53,92	PR SB
9	Arbuzov, Artyom            	Арбузов, Артём              	MYA	RUS	1.55,70	PR SB
10	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	1.56,83	
11	Berestin, Roman            	Берестин, Роман             	MYA	RUS	1.56,88	
12	Domakhin, Mikhail          	Домахин, Михаил             	M?	RUS	2.04,36	PR SB
13	Savelev, Maksim            	Савельев, Максим            	MYA	RUS	2.10,91	PR SB
14	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	M?	RUS	2.31,87	PR SB
DQ	Matveev, Valerij           	Матвеев, Валерий            	MYB	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYB	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	DQ	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 22 March 2019
1	Novozhilov, Savelij        	Новожилов, Савелий          	M?	RUS	13,09	SB
2	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYC	RUS	13,18	
3	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	13,48	
4	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYC	RUS	13,60	SB
5	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYD	RUS	13,82	
6	Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYD	RUS	13,91	
7	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	14,18	
8	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	14,37	
9	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYC	RUS	14,61	
10	Berezin, Anton             	Березин, Антон              	M?	RUS	14,65	SB
11	Prokofev, Kirill           	Прокофьев, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	14,86	SB
12	Belyaev, Ivan              	Беляев, Иван                	M?	RUS	14,88	
13	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYC	RUS	15,05	
14	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYC	RUS	15,29	
15	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	15,30	
16	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYE	RUS	15,41	
17	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	15,46	
18	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	15,48	
19	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	15,69	
20	Sorokin, Ilya              	Сорокин, Илья               	M?	RUS	16,35	SB
21	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYF	RUS	16,45	
22	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	16,79	
23	Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	17,44	
24	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYD	RUS	17,76	
25	Starovojtov, Arsenij       	Старовойтов, Арсений        	M?	RUS	18,00	SB
26	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	18,36	
27	Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	18,40	
28	Klishhenko, Nikita         	Клищенко, Никита            	M?	RUS	19,28	SB
29	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	M?	RUS	19,41	SB
30	Grishanov, Viktor          	Гришанов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	19,46	
31	Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	19,82	
32	Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	20,11	
33	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	20,74	
34	Kvyat, Maksim              	Квят, Максим                	MYE	RUS	24,24	
35	Kostrov, Aleksandr         	Костров, Александр          	M?	RUS	33,80	

300m Men - Junior E/F - 22 March 2019
1	Novozhilov, Savelij        	Новожилов, Савелий          	M?	RUS	32,22	SB
2	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYC	RUS	33,00	SB
3	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYC	RUS	33,31	SB
4	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	34,10	SB
5	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	35,25	SB
6	Prokofev, Kirill           	Прокофьев, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	36,51	SB
7	Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYD	RUS	38,15	SB
8	Belyaev, Ivan              	Беляев, Иван                	M?	RUS	40,04	SB
9	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYC	RUS	40,20	SB
10	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYE	RUS	40,76	SB
11	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYC	RUS	40,87	SB
12	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	40,89	
13	Berezin, Anton             	Березин, Антон              	M?	RUS	42,60	SB
14	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	42,65	
15	Czolin, Aleksandr          	Цолин, Александр            	MYD	RUS	42,90	
16	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	43,11	SB
17	Sorokin, Ilya              	Сорокин, Илья               	M?	RUS	43,50	SB
18	Starovojtov, Arsenij       	Старовойтов, Арсений        	M?	RUS	43,85	SB
19	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	44,15	
20	Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	45,56	
21	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	45,66	SB
22	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	46,45	SB
23	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYC	RUS	46,65	
24	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	48,02	
25	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYF	RUS	48,66	SB
26	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	51,66	SB
27	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYD	RUS	51,77	
28	Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	55,35	SB
29	Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	57,01	SB
30	Klishhenko, Nikita         	Клищенко, Никита            	M?	RUS	57,22	
31	Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	58,31	
32	Grishanov, Viktor          	Гришанов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	1.00,49	
33	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	M?	RUS	1.07,36	
34	Kvyat, Maksim              	Квят, Максим                	MYE	RUS	1.10,84	
35	Kostrov, Aleksandr         	Костров, Александр          	M?	RUS	1.14,38	SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 23 March 2019
1	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита               	MB1	RUS	2.13,51	
2	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	2.14,13	
3	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	2.19,08	

5000m Men - Junior B - 23 March 2019
1	Nikiforov, Dmitrij         	Никифоров, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	7.42,93	
2	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита               	MB1	RUS	8.06,62	
3	Kryuchkov, Valerij         	Крючков, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	9.09,19	

1000m Men - Junior C - 23 March 2019
1	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MC2	RUS	1.24,17	
2	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	1.28,39	
3	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC1	RUS	1.30,06	
4	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	1.35,80	
5	Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	1.38,77	
6	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	1.39,43	
7	Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MC2	RUS	1.44,37	
8	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MC2	RUS	1.44,85	
9	Popov, Sergej (2004)       	Попов, Сергей (2004)        	MC1	RUS	1.49,14	SB
10	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	1.53,98	SB
11	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	1.56,91	
12	Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	2.00,62	
13	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	2.06,67	
14	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	2.08,20	

3000m Men - Junior C - 23 March 2019
1	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим           	MC2	RUS	4.49,71	
2	Strunin, Egor              	Струнин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	4.58,92	
3	Kyulyan, Eldar             	Кюлян, Эльдар               	MC1	RUS	5.01,46	
4	Volkov, Andrej (2005)      	Волков, Андрей (2005)       	MC1	RUS	5.28,63	
5	Pustovalov, Kirill         	Пустовалов, Кирилл          	MC1	RUS	5.40,61	
6	Suloev, Aleksej            	Сулоев, Алексей             	MC1	RUS	5.54,44	
7	Korobicyn, Georgij         	Коробицын, Георгий          	MC2	RUS	6.02,96	
8	Popov, Sergej (2004)       	Попов, Сергей (2004)        	MC1	RUS	6.11,37	
9	Malov, Ivan                	Малов, Иван                 	MC2	RUS	6.40,22	
10	Yunoshev, Nikolaj          	Юношев, Николай             	MC2	RUS	6.45,44	
11	Shalavin, Sergej           	Шалавин, Сергей             	MC1	RUS	6.47,00	
12	Safonov, Maksim            	Сафонов, Максим             	MC1	RUS	6.49,82	
13	Filippov, Vladislav        	Филиппов, Владислав         	MC1	RUS	6.56,91	
14	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	7.25,33	

500m Men - Junior D - 23 March 2019
1	Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	48,50	
2	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	49,95	
3	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MYA	RUS	50,51	
4	Stirin, Stepan             	Стирин, Степан              	MYB	RUS	53,80	
5	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	54,11	
6	Arbuzov, Artyom            	Арбузов, Артём              	MYA	RUS	54,34	PR SB
7	Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	54,62	
8	Berestin, Roman            	Берестин, Роман             	MYA	RUS	54,87	
9	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	56,42	
10	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	57,97	
11	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	59,03	
12	Domakhin, Mikhail          	Домахин, Михаил             	M?	RUS	59,04	PR SB
13	Savelev, Maksim            	Савельев, Максим            	MYA	RUS	1.07,47	
14	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYB	RUS	1.14,09	
15	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	M?	RUS	1.19,41	
16	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	1.22,58	

1000m Men - Junior D - 23 March 2019
1	Anpilogov, Kirill          	Анпилогов, Кирилл           	MYA	RUS	1.40,64	
2	Borovikov, Denis           	Боровиков, Денис            	MYA	RUS	1.42,16	
3	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис              	MYA	RUS	1.45,08	
4	Socenko, Yaroslav          	Соценко, Ярослав            	MYB	RUS	1.48,82	
5	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита             	MYB	RUS	1.52,46	
6	Stirin, Stepan             	Стирин, Степан              	MYB	RUS	1.52,55	
7	Gusev, Timur               	Гусев, Тимур                	MYB	RUS	1.58,49	
8	Yakutkin, Daniil           	Якуткин, Даниил             	MYA	RUS	1.59,97	
9	Perevoznikov, Matvej       	Перевозников, Матвей        	MYB	RUS	2.01,32	
10	Berestin, Roman            	Берестин, Роман             	MYA	RUS	2.02,50	
11	Arbuzov, Artyom            	Арбузов, Артём              	MYA	RUS	2.04,94	
12	Domakhin, Mikhail          	Домахин, Михаил             	M?	RUS	2.11,77	
13	Savelev, Maksim            	Савельев, Максим            	MYA	RUS	2.17,54	
14	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин        	M?	RUS	2.22,86	PR SB
15	Yurov, Dmitrij (2007)      	Юров, Дмитрий (2007)        	MYB	RUS	2.41,98	PR SB
16	Sobolev, Kim               	Соболев, Ким                	MYB	RUS	3.17,95	

100m Men - Junior E/F - 23 March 2019
1	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYC	RUS	12,32	SB
2	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	12,49	SB
3	Starovojtov, Arsenij       	Старовойтов, Арсений        	M?	RUS	12,58	SB
4	Novozhilov, Savelij        	Новожилов, Савелий          	M?	RUS	12,81	SB
5	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYE	RUS	13,09	SB
6	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	13,12	SB
7	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	13,15	SB
8	Berezin, Anton             	Березин, Антон              	M?	RUS	13,20	SB
9	Belyaev, Ivan              	Беляев, Иван                	M?	RUS	13,22	SB
10	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	13,27	SB
11	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYC	RUS	13,31	SB
11	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	13,31	SB
13	Prokofev, Kirill           	Прокофьев, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	13,32	SB
14	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	13,47	SB
15	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYC	RUS	13,50	SB
16	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	13,51	SB
17	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYC	RUS	13,57	SB
18	Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYD	RUS	13,73	SB
19	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYC	RUS	13,84	SB
20	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	13,89	SB
21	Sorokin, Ilya              	Сорокин, Илья               	M?	RUS	14,17	SB
22	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	14,20	SB
23	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYF	RUS	14,26	SB
24	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	14,51	SB
25	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	14,64	SB
26	Grishanov, Viktor          	Гришанов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	15,58	SB
27	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYD	RUS	15,74	SB
28	Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	15,79	
29	Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	16,35	SB
30	Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	16,36	SB
31	Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	16,63	SB
32	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	M?	RUS	19,93	
33	Kostrov, Aleksandr         	Костров, Александр          	M?	RUS	20,77	SB

300m Men - Junior E/F - 23 March 2019
1	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим             	MYC	RUS	34,95	
2	Novozhilov, Savelij        	Новожилов, Савелий          	M?	RUS	35,80	
3	Borovikov, Kirill          	Боровиков, Кирилл           	MYC	RUS	36,33	
4	Gladkov, Anatolij          	Гладков, Анатолий           	MYC	RUS	36,94	SB
5	Spiridonov, Maksim (2007)  	Спиридонов, Максим (2007)   	MYC	RUS	37,80	
6	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений           	MYC	RUS	38,02	
7	Popov, Egor (2008)         	Попов, Егор (2008)          	MYC	RUS	38,34	
8	Leskov, Artem              	Лесков, Артем               	MYD	RUS	38,87	
9	Prokofev, Kirill           	Прокофьев, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	39,09	
10	Starovojtov, Arsenij       	Старовойтов, Арсений        	M?	RUS	39,26	SB
11	Berezin, Anton             	Березин, Антон              	M?	RUS	40,61	SB
12	Igumnov, Mikhail           	Игумнов, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	40,84	SB
13	Rzhevskij, Artur           	Ржевский, Артур             	MYF	RUS	42,60	SB
14	Sorokin, Ilya              	Сорокин, Илья               	M?	RUS	44,38	
15	Krakhmalev, Ivan           	Крахмалев, Иван             	MYC	RUS	45,04	
16	Lebedev, Daniil            	Лебедев, Даниил             	MYE	RUS	46,11	
17	Belyaev, Ivan              	Беляев, Иван                	M?	RUS	46,41	
18	Panfilov, Egor             	Панфилов, Егор              	MYC	RUS	46,78	
19	Moskvin, Mikhail           	Москвин, Михаил             	MYC	RUS	47,33	
20	Loczmanov, Yaroslav        	Лоцманов, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	47,50	
21	Shevchuk, Aleksandr        	Шевчук, Александр           	MYE	RUS	47,70	
22	Igolkin, Matvej            	Иголкин, Матвей             	MYE	RUS	49,90	
23	Murnikov, Evgenij          	Мурников, Евгений           	MYD	RUS	50,47	
24	Yacenko, Konstantin        	Яценко, Константин          	MYF	RUS	50,93	
25	Safonov, Semen             	Сафонов, Семен              	MYE	RUS	51,08	
26	Gnebedyuk, Kirill          	Гнебедюк, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	51,88	
27	Levshakov, Mikhail         	Левшаков, Михаил            	MYD	RUS	58,07	
28	Efimov, Kirill             	Ефимов, Кирилл              	MYF	RUS	58,21	
29	Zinenko, Roman             	Зиненко, Роман              	MYE	RUS	59,54	
30	Grishanov, Viktor          	Гришанов, Виктор            	M?	RUS	59,92	
31	Ryzhov, Egor               	Рыжов, Егор                 	MYE	RUS	1.02,03	
32	Valigura, Ivan             	Валигура, Иван              	M?	RUS	1.02,94	SB
33	Kostrov, Aleksandr         	Костров, Александр          	M?	RUS	1.17,66	

            

Native Language Names