XII Winter Sports Games - Krasnoyarsk Region
Divnogorsk (RUS)
16 February 2019

500m Ladies - 16 February 2019
1	Lishankevich, Veronika     	Лишанкевич, Вероника       	L45	RUS	53,93	PR SB
2	Saveleva, Anastasiya (1999)	Савельева, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	55,13	SB
3	Toporovskaya, Olga         	Топоровская, Ольга         	LN1	RUS	1.03,48	SB
4	Pavlova, Anastasiya (1990) 	Павлова, Анастасия (1990)  	LSA	RUS	1.04,25	PR SB
5	Blinova, Mariya (1993)     	Блинова, Мария (1993)      	LSA	RUS	1.05,83	PR SB
6	Shalamova, Valentina       	Шаламова, Валентина        	LN1	RUS	1.07,47	PR SB
7	Blagodir, Tatyana          	Благодир, Татьяна          	LB2	RUS	1.08,14	PR SB
8	Chesniczkaya, Viktoriya    	Чесницкая, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	1.09,65	PR SB
9	Perova, Kseniya            	Перова, Ксения             	LN1	RUS	1.09,73	PR SB
10	Kovalskaya, Mariya         	Ковальская, Мария          	LN1	RUS	1.10,09	PR SB
11	Ivannikova, Ekaterina      	Иванникова, Екатерина      	LA2	RUS	1.11,34	PR SB
12	Belczova, Alena            	Бельцова, Алена            	LN1	RUS	1.11,35	SB
13	Chzhou, Mariya             	Чжоу, Мария                	L?	RUS	1.11,77	PR SB
14	Borisova, Valeriya         	Борисова, Валерия          	LA1	RUS	1.12,43	PR SB
15	Ivanova, Irina             	Иванова, Ирина             	LN2	RUS	1.15,04	SB
16	Shepileva, Elizaveta       	Шепилева, Елизавета        	LA1	RUS	1.15,10	PR SB
17	Redkina, Kristina          	Редькина, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	1.16,04	SB
18	Grechushkina, Aleksandra   	Гречушкина, Александра     	LA2	RUS	1.17,52	PR SB
19	Sokolova, Ivanna           	Соколова, Иванна           	LB2	RUS	1.18,21	PR SB
20	Moiseeva, Elena            	Моисеева, Елена            	L?	RUS	1.19,01	PR SB
21	Sergienko, Lada            	Сергиенко, Лада            	LA1	RUS	1.20,95	PR SB
22	Shalamova, Anastasiya      	Шаламова, Анастасия        	LA1	RUS	1.21,32	PR SB
23	Sorokina, Viktoriya (2001) 	Сорокина, Виктория (2001)  	LB2	RUS	1.22,44	PR SB
24	Svishheva, Alena           	Свищева, Алена             	LA2	RUS	1.23,84	PR SB
25	Gurina, Mariya             	Гурина, Мария              	L40	RUS	1.25,96	PR SB
26	Masaleva, Tatyana          	Масалева, Татьяна          	LSA	RUS	1.31,39	PR SB
27	Radionova, Anna            	Радионова, Анна            	LN2	RUS	1.32,29	PR SB
28	Guzhova, Nadezhda          	Гужова, Надежда            	LN3	RUS	1.38,45	PR SB
29	Novikova, Alisa (2002)     	Новикова, Алиса (2002)     	LB2	RUS	1.43,11	PR SB
30	Mulgacheva, Darya          	Мулгачева, Дарья           	LA1	RUS	1.45,25	PR SB
31	Khodorich, Polina          	Ходорич, Полина            	L30	RUS	1.49,03	PR SB
32	Stepanenko, Yuliya         	Степаненко, Юлия           	LN4	RUS	2.00,27	PR SB
DNS	Ryazanova, Anna            	Рязанова, Анна             	LA2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 16 February 2019
1	Shestilovskij, Dmitrij     	Шестиловский, Дмитрий      	MN1	RUS	40,83	SB
2	Vetchanin, Artem           	Ветчанин, Артем            	M30	RUS	44,37	SB
3	Shmygin, Evgenij           	Шмыгин, Евгений            	M35	RUS	46,34	PR SB
4	Ekimov, Danila             	Екимов, Данила             	MSA	RUS	46,54	PR SB
5	Shesternev, Oleg           	Шестернев, Олег            	MA2	RUS	48,67	SB
6	Andreev, Yurij             	Андреев, Юрий              	MB2	RUS	53,44	PR SB
7	Terentev, Kirill           	Терентьев, Кирилл          	MA1	RUS	53,56	PR SB
8	Talanov, Nikolaj           	Таланов, Николай           	M65	RUS	54,50	SB
9	Paramonov, Ivan            	Парамонов, Иван            	MSA	RUS	56,03	PR SB
10	Kadak, Evgenij             	Кадак, Евгений             	MA1	RUS	56,34	PR SB
11	Akimov, Anton              	Акимов, Антон              	MA1	RUS	56,38	PR SB
12	Paravicyn, Dmitrij         	Паравицын, Дмитрий         	MB2	RUS	56,71	PR SB
13	Aksenov, Sergej            	Аксенов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	56,73	PR SB
14	Shakhov, Dmitrij           	Шахов, Дмитрий             	MSA	RUS	57,27	PR SB
15	Barkhatov, Sergej          	Бархатов, Сергей           	M35	RUS	57,31	PR SB
16	Yakushev, Aleksej          	Якушев, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	58,51	PR SB
17	Bulatov, Aman              	Булатов, Аман              	M30	RUS	59,35	PR SB
18	Samorokov, Maksim          	Самороков, Максим          	MN2	RUS	1.00,00	PR SB
19	Usolcev, Aleksej           	Усольцев, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	1.00,41	SB
20	Brazhnikov, Dmitrij        	Бражников, Дмитрий         	MSA	RUS	1.00,66	SB
21	Matusenko, Denis           	Матусенко, Денис           	MN2	RUS	1.01,17	PR SB
22	Ganzha, Dmitrij            	Ганжа, Дмитрий             	MN4	RUS	1.02,26	PR SB
23	Dudushkin, Aleksandr       	Дудушкин, Александр        	MA1	RUS	1.02,51	PR SB
24	Bogdanov, Sergej           	Богданов, Сергей           	MN3	RUS	1.03,63	PR SB
25	Rossikhin, Aleksandr       	Россихин, Александр        	MSA	RUS	1.04,03	PR SB
26	Zernin, Andrej             	Зернин, Андрей             	MA1	RUS	1.04,12	PR SB
27	Khinevich, Vitalij         	Хиневич, Виталий           	MA1	RUS	1.05,06	PR SB
28	Tamoshenko, Artem          	Тамошенко, Артем           	M35	RUS	1.08,54	SB
29	Usolcev, Ivan              	Усольцев, Иван             	MA2	RUS	1.08,66	SB
30	Shalamov, Gleb             	Шаламов, Глеб              	MSA	RUS	1.09,03	PR SB
31	Lisicyn, Denis             	Лисицын, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.09,73	SB
32	Stepanenko, Vasilij        	Степаненко, Василий        	M50	RUS	1.12,46	PR SB

            

Native Language Names