Kolomna Ice
Kolomna (RUS)
29 - 30 March 2019

500m Ladies - 29 March 2019
1	Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария            	LSA	BLR	41,21	
2	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	43,53	PR SB
3	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	44,03	
4	Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана         	LN4	RUS	46,18	SB
5	Zagumennova, Alena         	Загуменнова, Алена        	LN3	RUS	46,38	

1500m Ladies - 29 March 2019
1	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	2.01,79	
2	Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария            	LSA	BLR	2.04,94	PR SB
3	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	2.09,57	
4	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	2.18,81	
5	Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана         	LN4	RUS	2.26,27	SB

500m Ladies - Masters - 29 March 2019
1	Boerema, Monique           	                          	L55	NED	45,16	
2	Filimonova, Lyudmila       	Филимонова, Людмила       	L55	RUS	45,53	
3	Danshina, Aleksandra       	Даньшина, Александра      	L40	RUS	46,96	PR SB
4	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна         	L40	RUS	47,34	SB
5	Rubina, Elena              	Рубина, Елена             	L40	RUS	47,36	SB
6	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена           	L45	RUS	47,82	PR SB
7	Ivanova, Olga (1981)       	Иванова, Ольга (1981)     	L35	RUS	48,80	
8	Kramer, Helena             	                          	L55	GER	48,83	
9	Tikhonova, Olga            	Тихонова, Ольга           	L45	RUS	50,63	SB
10	Kulik, Elena               	Кулик, Елена              	L40	RUS	52,38	SB
11	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина        	L65	RUS	52,65	SB
12	Shhegolkova, Svetlana      	Щеголькова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	52,69	
13	Butenko, Elena             	Бутенко, Елена            	L60	RUS	53,24	
14	Kazanbaeva, Galina         	Казанбаева, Галина        	L55	RUS	53,33	
15	Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила           	L55	RUS	53,66	SB
16	Sosunova, Zhanna           	Сосунова, Жанна           	L40	BLR	54,91	PR SB
17	Kuryleva, Irina            	Курылева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	55,42	SB
18	Sergeeva, Tatyana          	Сергеева, Татьяна         	L45	RUS	56,90	
19	Artemenko, Olga            	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	58,07	SB
20	Bokareva, Irina            	Бокарева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	58,95	SB
21	Moshkova, Elena            	Мошкова, Елена            	L?	RUS	1.01,73	PR SB
22	Makarova, Olga (1948)      	Макарова, Ольга (1948)    	L70	RUS	1.05,03	SB
DNS	Fedyushkina, Elena         	Федюшкина, Елена          	L50	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Masters - 29 March 2019
1	Boerema, Monique           	                          	L55	NED	2.21,27	
2	Kramer, Helena             	                          	L55	GER	2.23,83	PR SB
3	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна         	L40	RUS	2.25,17	SB
4	Ivanova, Olga (1981)       	Иванова, Ольга (1981)     	L35	RUS	2.36,99	
5	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина        	L65	RUS	2.40,10	SB
6	Shhegolkova, Svetlana      	Щеголькова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	2.42,80	
7	Fedyushkina, Elena         	Федюшкина, Елена          	L50	RUS	2.45,16	SB
8	Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила           	L55	RUS	2.45,39	
9	Butenko, Elena             	Бутенко, Елена            	L60	RUS	2.52,35	
10	Sosunova, Zhanna           	Сосунова, Жанна           	L40	BLR	2.57,28	PR SB
11	Artemenko, Olga            	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	3.02,31	SB
12	Sergeeva, Tatyana          	Сергеева, Татьяна         	L45	RUS	3.02,41	PR SB
13	Makarova, Olga (1948)      	Макарова, Ольга (1948)    	L70	RUS	3.18,35	SB

3000m Ladies - Masters - 29 March 2019
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila       	Филимонова, Людмила       	L55	RUS	4.50,21	
2	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена           	L45	RUS	4.57,08	PR SB
3	Danshina, Aleksandra       	Даньшина, Александра      	L40	RUS	5.12,14	PR SB
4	Kulik, Elena               	Кулик, Елена              	L40	RUS	5.15,42	SB
5	Rubina, Elena              	Рубина, Елена             	L40	RUS	5.19,64	SB
6	Tikhonova, Olga            	Тихонова, Ольга           	L45	RUS	5.34,00	
7	Kazanbaeva, Galina         	Казанбаева, Галина        	L55	RUS	5.36,23	SB

500m Ladies - Junior A - 29 March 2019
1	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	44,13	
2	Shhurova, Anna             	Щурова, Анна              	L?	RUS	44,23	PR SB
3	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LA1	RUS	44,64	
4	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	45,78	SB
5	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	45,87	
6	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA2	RUS	46,73	
7	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LA1	RUS	48,72	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 29 March 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	2.15,09	PR SB
2	Shhurova, Anna             	Щурова, Анна              	L?	RUS	2.15,38	PR SB
3	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	2.17,73	PR SB
4	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LA1	RUS	2.20,33	PR SB
5	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA2	RUS	2.28,33	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B/C - 29 March 2019
1	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника        	LC2	RUS	41,28	
2	Burmistrava, Krystsina     	Бурмистрова, Кристина     	LB2	BLR	42,00	
3	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LC1	RUS	42,38	
4	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LB1	BLR	43,41	
5	Zharnakova, Yuliya         	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	43,49	
6	Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина            	LB2	RUS	43,71	
7	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LB1	RUS	44,03	PR SB
8	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LB1	RUS	44,04	
9	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LC1	RUS	44,39	
10	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LB1	RUS	45,55	
11	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LB1	RUS	45,77	
12	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	45,80	
13	Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София             	LB2	RUS	45,92	
14	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	45,99	
15	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LB1	RUS	46,57	PR SB
16	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC2	RUS	46,65	
17	Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина        	LB2	RUS	46,66	
18	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	46,72	SB
19	Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	47,15	
20	Najdyonysheva, Zlata       	Найдёнышева, Злата        	LB2	RUS	47,78	
21	Kovaleva, Karina           	Ковалева, Карина          	L?	RUS	47,91	
22	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	48,22	PR SB
23	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	48,51	
24	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra      	Николаева, Александра     	LB1	RUS	48,53	
25	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	L?	RUS	48,55	
26	Bakshaeva, Darina          	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LB2	RUS	48,94	

1500m Ladies - Junior B/C - 29 March 2019
1	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LB1	RUS	2.12,86	
2	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LC1	RUS	2.16,29	PR SB
3	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	2.17,41	PR SB
4	Zharnakova, Yuliya         	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	2.17,96	
5	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LB1	BLR	2.18,58	PR SB
6	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LB1	RUS	2.21,84	SB
7	Najdyonysheva, Zlata       	Найдёнышева, Злата        	LB2	RUS	2.23,65	
8	Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София             	LB2	RUS	2.23,83	
9	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LB1	RUS	2.24,45	PR SB
10	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	L?	RUS	2.28,89	PR SB
11	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	2.30,19	PR SB
12	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	2.30,54	PR SB
13	Kovaleva, Karina           	Ковалева, Карина          	L?	RUS	2.30,66	PR SB
14	Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	2.31,13	
15	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	2.31,58	
16	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC2	RUS	2.31,71	PR SB
17	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	2.35,43	PR SB
18	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья        	L?	RUS	2.43,77	PR SB
DNF	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LB1	RUS	DNF	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 29 March 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса       	LC1	RUS	43,29	
2	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина            	LYA	RUS	45,04	
3	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	47,09	
4	Mironova, Alisa            	Миронова, Алиса           	L?	RUS	47,27	
5	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	1.19,04	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 29 March 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	2.08,31	PR SB
2	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса       	LC1	RUS	2.11,37	
3	Mironova, Alisa            	Миронова, Алиса           	L?	RUS	2.20,19	PR SB
4	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина            	LYA	RUS	2.20,86	PR SB
5	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	2.20,96	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 30 March 2019
1	Krotava, Mariyia           	Кротова, Мария            	LSA	BLR	1.20,58	PR SB
2	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	1.24,79	PR SB
3	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	1.29,99	
4	Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана         	LN4	RUS	1.33,44	SB
5	Zagumennova, Alena         	Загуменнова, Алена        	LN3	RUS	1.35,46	

3000m Ladies - 30 March 2019
1	Opytova, Anna              	Опытова, Анна             	LN4	RUS	4.23,11	PR SB
2	Bolshakova, Diana          	Большакова, Диана         	LN4	RUS	5.26,97	SB
3	Zagumennova, Alena         	Загуменнова, Алена        	LN3	RUS	5.52,15	SB

5000m Ladies - 30 March 2019
1	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN1	RUS	7.59,59	PR SB
2	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN1	RUS	8.08,95	
3	Gorbatenko, Darya          	Горбатенко, Дарья         	LN2	RUS	8.19,65	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Masters - 30 March 2019
1	Boerema, Monique           	                          	L55	NED	1.30,04	
2	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна         	L40	RUS	1.33,00	SB
3	Ivanova, Olga (1981)       	Иванова, Ольга (1981)     	L35	RUS	1.39,99	SB
4	Shhegolkova, Svetlana      	Щеголькова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	1.43,93	SB
5	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина        	L65	RUS	1.45,79	SB
6	Butenko, Elena             	Бутенко, Елена            	L60	RUS	1.48,87	
7	Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила           	L55	RUS	1.49,52	
8	Rulkova, Natalya           	Рулькова, Наталья         	L50	RUS	1.51,53	SB
9	Sosunova, Zhanna           	Сосунова, Жанна           	L40	BLR	1.53,58	PR SB
10	Kuryleva, Irina            	Курылева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	1.55,51	SB
11	Sergeeva, Tatyana          	Сергеева, Татьяна         	L45	RUS	1.55,84	PR SB
12	Bokareva, Irina            	Бокарева, Ирина           	L65	RUS	1.57,35	SB
13	Artemenko, Olga            	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	1.58,02	SB
14	Makarova, Olga (1948)      	Макарова, Ольга (1948)    	L70	RUS	2.10,91	SB

1500m Ladies - Masters - 30 March 2019
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila       	Филимонова, Людмила       	L55	RUS	2.15,49	SB
2	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена           	L45	RUS	2.23,82	PR SB
3	Danshina, Aleksandra       	Даньшина, Александра      	L40	RUS	2.27,36	SB
4	Kulik, Elena               	Кулик, Елена              	L40	RUS	2.34,15	
5	Kazanbaeva, Galina         	Казанбаева, Галина        	L55	RUS	2.39,41	SB
6	Tikhonova, Olga            	Тихонова, Ольга           	L45	RUS	2.41,73	

3000m Ladies - Masters - 30 March 2019
1	Kramer, Helena             	                          	L55	GER	4.59,50	PR SB
2	Zhigalova, Tatyana         	Жигалова, Татьяна         	L40	RUS	5.26,85	SB
3	Ivanova, Olga (1981)       	Иванова, Ольга (1981)     	L35	RUS	5.38,72	
4	Turkovskaya, Marina        	Турковская, Марина        	L65	RUS	5.41,77	SB
5	Fedyushkina, Elena         	Федюшкина, Елена          	L50	RUS	5.42,90	SB
6	Shhegolkova, Svetlana      	Щеголькова, Светлана      	L?	RUS	5.48,57	PR SB
7	Zhukova, Lyudmila          	Жукова, Людмила           	L55	RUS	5.51,09	SB
8	Butenko, Elena             	Бутенко, Елена            	L60	RUS	6.10,63	
9	Artemenko, Olga            	Артеменко, Ольга          	L60	RUS	6.30,48	SB
10	Sosunova, Zhanna           	Сосунова, Жанна           	L40	BLR	6.32,43	PR SB
11	Makarova, Olga (1948)      	Макарова, Ольга (1948)    	L70	RUS	6.49,18	SB
DNS	Boerema, Monique           	                          	L55	NED	DNS	

5000m Ladies - Masters - 30 March 2019
1	Filimonova, Lyudmila       	Филимонова, Людмила       	L55	RUS	8.14,10	MI MB SB
2	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена           	L45	RUS	8.24,16	PR SB
3	Kulik, Elena               	Кулик, Елена              	L40	RUS	8.51,72	SB
4	Danshina, Aleksandra       	Даньшина, Александра      	L40	RUS	8.57,68	PR SB
5	Kazanbaeva, Galina         	Казанбаева, Галина        	L55	RUS	9.39,33	SB
6	Tikhonova, Olga            	Тихонова, Ольга           	L45	RUS	9.47,06	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 30 March 2019
1	Shhurova, Anna             	Щурова, Анна              	L?	RUS	1.28,46	PR SB
2	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.28,94	PR SB
3	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	1.31,49	
4	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LA1	RUS	1.32,64	
5	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	1.33,06	SB
6	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA2	RUS	1.34,12	PR SB
7	Paveleva, Ulyana           	Павельева, Ульяна         	LA1	RUS	1.39,16	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 30 March 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)  	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)   	LA1	RUS	4.49,75	
2	Abdulazizova, Snezhana     	Абдулазизова, Снежана     	LA1	RUS	5.09,12	
3	Nechaeva, Anastasiya (1999)	Нечаева, Анастасия (1999) 	LA2	RUS	5.16,84	PR SB
4	Buryakova, Anastasiya      	Бурякова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	5.32,96	SB

5000m Ladies - Junior A - 30 March 2019
1	Bugakova, Anastasiya       	Бугакова, Анастасия       	LA1	RUS	8.43,65	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior B/C - 30 March 2019
1	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LB1	RUS	1.26,34	
2	Androsova, Valeriya        	Андросова, Валерия        	LB1	RUS	1.28,18	PR SB
3	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LC1	RUS	1.28,40	
4	Zharnakova, Yuliya         	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LB2	RUS	1.28,65	
5	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LB1	BLR	1.29,09	
6	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LC1	RUS	1.29,25	
7	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.30,33	
8	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LB1	RUS	1.31,66	
9	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	1.32,59	
10	Lysova, Sofiya             	Лысова, София             	LB2	RUS	1.32,99	
11	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LB1	RUS	1.33,11	PR SB
12	Najdyonysheva, Zlata       	Найдёнышева, Злата        	LB2	RUS	1.34,81	
13	Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	1.35,17	PR SB
14	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC2	RUS	1.35,33	PR SB
15	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	1.36,29	
16	Kovaleva, Karina           	Ковалева, Карина          	L?	RUS	1.36,58	
17	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	1.37,54	SB
18	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	1.37,98	
19	Bakshaeva, Darina          	Бакшаева, Дарина          	LB2	RUS	1.38,12	PR SB
20	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья        	L?	RUS	1.45,71	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B/C - 30 March 2019
1	Pavlova, Darya (2003)      	Павлова, Дарья (2003)     	LB1	RUS	4.40,89	
2	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	4.43,18	PR SB
3	Najdyonysheva, Zlata       	Найдёнышева, Злата        	LB2	RUS	4.53,61	PR SB
4	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LC1	RUS	4.58,16	PR SB
5	Sharik, Darya              	Шарик, Дарья              	LC2	RUS	5.01,95	PR SB
6	Ivanova, Anastasiya (2003) 	Иванова, Анастасия (2003) 	LB1	RUS	5.08,70	PR SB
7	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина            	LC2	RUS	5.16,17	PR SB
8	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LC2	RUS	5.18,88	PR SB
9	Bagmet, Ulyana             	Багмет, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	5.19,19	PR SB
10	Sichinava, Viktoriya       	Сичинава, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	5.21,89	
11	Akhmedova, Esmiralda       	Ахмедова, Эсмиральда      	LC2	RUS	5.23,86	PR SB
12	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LB1	RUS	5.26,57	PR SB
13	Gimbarova, Zlata           	Гимбарова, Злата          	L?	RUS	5.31,98	PR SB
14	Kovaleva, Karina           	Ковалева, Карина          	L?	RUS	5.35,67	PR SB
DNS	Tserashonak, Yauheniya     	Терешонок, Евгения        	LB1	BLR	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 30 March 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	1.23,36	
2	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина            	LYA	RUS	1.30,85	
3	Mironova, Alisa            	Миронова, Алиса           	L?	RUS	1.31,94	
4	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	1.33,90	

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 30 March 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса       	LC1	RUS	4.35,95	PR SB
2	Mironova, Alisa            	Миронова, Алиса           	L?	RUS	4.54,00	PR SB
3	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья           	LYA	RUS	4.59,07	PR SB
4	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина            	LYA	RUS	5.02,74	PR SB
DNF	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	DNF	

5000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 30 March 2019
1	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LB1	RUS	8.39,58	PR SB
2	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария          	L?	RUS	9.10,04	PR SB

500m Men - 29 March 2019
1	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений           	MN1	BLR	37,78	
2	Lisicyn, Maksim            	Лисицын, Максим           	MN2	RUS	37,85	
3	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN3	RUS	38,65	PR SB
4	Tabolov, Vyacheslav        	Таболов, Вячеслав         	MN2	RUS	39,25	
5	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	39,46	
6	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	41,43	PR SB
7	Kalimullin, Ilyas          	Калимуллин, Ильяс         	MSA	RUS	42,05	PR SB

1500m Men - 29 March 2019
1	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	1.56,26	
2	Lisicyn, Maksim            	Лисицын, Максим           	MN2	RUS	1.57,94	
3	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	2.07,54	PR SB
4	Kalimullin, Ilyas          	Калимуллин, Ильяс         	MSA	RUS	2.12,33	PR SB
DNF	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений           	MN1	BLR	DNF	

5000m Men - 29 March 2019
1	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	6.58,76	
2	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN3	RUS	7.57,36	SB

500m Men - Masters - 29 March 2019
1	Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур             	MSA	BLR	37,98	SB
2	Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард              	M45	RUS	38,74	SB
3	Bolonin, Vladislav         	Болонин, Владислав        	M45	RUS	39,29	SB
4	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	39,67	
5	Orlov, Boris               	Орлов, Борис              	M55	RUS	39,99	SB
6	Savelev, Sergej (1972)     	Савельев, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	40,17	
7	Senichev, Maksim           	Сеничев, Максим           	M?	RUS	40,43	
8	Kolesnikov, Aleksej        	Колесников, Алексей       	M50	RUS	40,44	
9	Repnin, Boris              	Репнин, Борис             	M55	RUS	40,61	SB
10	Solomin, German            	Соломин, Герман           	M?	RUS	40,63	
11	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат      	M50	RUS	40,87	PR SB
12	Kamminga, Han              	                          	M50	NED	40,99	
13	Shilenko, Nikolaj          	Шиленко, Николай          	M55	RUS	41,90	
14	van den Hoff, Victor       	                          	M60	NED	42,14	
15	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	42,63	
16	Kramer, Waldemar           	                          	M65	GER	42,86	
17	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	42,89	SB
18	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	43,02	
19	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	43,19	
20	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр       	M45	RUS	43,43	PR SB
21	Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M40	RUS	43,49	SB
22	Kotva, Olaf                	                          	M50	GER	43,60	
23	Belkin, Sergej             	Белкин, Сергей            	M55	RUS	43,63	
24	Ishin, Vadim               	Ишин, Вадим               	M50	RUS	43,64	SB
25	Fetisov, Aleksandr         	Фетисов, Александр        	M45	RUS	44,17	SB
26	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей            	M60	RUS	44,28	SB
27	Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M30	RUS	44,51	SB
28	Spetter, Sallo             	                          	M65	NED	44,91	SB
29	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр       	M60	KAZ	44,92	
30	Averin, Aleksej            	Аверин, Алексей           	M45	RUS	45,00	SB
31	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь             	M55	RUS	45,96	SB
32	Evteev, Sergej             	Евтеев, Сергей            	M?	RUS	45,99	PR SB
33	Stepanov, Andrej           	Степанов, Андрей          	M55	RUS	46,43	PR SB
34	Gulyda, Sergej             	Гулыда, Сергей            	M55	RUS	46,56	SB
35	Chuvakov, Vladimir         	Чуваков, Владимир         	M55	RUS	46,89	SB
36	Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир          	M65	RUS	47,07	SB
37	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит        	M50	RUS	47,17	
38	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	47,30	
39	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр     	M55	RUS	47,36	
40	Osipov, Yurij              	Осипов, Юрий              	M70	RUS	47,44	
41	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)  	Васильев, Александр (1955)	M60	RUS	47,58	SB
42	Svistukhin, Roman          	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	48,03	
43	Arkhipov, Aleksej          	Архипов, Алексей          	M60	RUS	48,86	
44	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий         	M70	RUS	49,52	
45	Guzeev, Sergej             	Гузеев, Сергей            	M60	RUS	49,65	SB
46	Ponomarev, Aleksandr       	Пономарев, Александр      	M?	RUS	49,67	PR SB
47	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий            	M70	RUS	49,92	
48	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр          	M70	RUS	50,05	
49	Zhidkov, Evgenij           	Жидков, Евгений           	M65	RUS	50,11	SB
50	Gulin, Yurij               	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	50,23	SB
51	Tikhonov, Vadim            	Тихонов, Вадим            	M?	RUS	50,55	PR SB
52	Kozin, Yurij               	Козин, Юрий               	M70	RUS	50,80	SB
53	Bokarev, Viktor            	Бокарев, Виктор           	M70	RUS	50,96	SB
54	Shklyaev, Sergej           	Шкляев, Сергей            	M75	RUS	51,67	
55	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)  	M70	RUS	52,09	SB
56	Paramonov, Artem           	Парамонов, Артем          	M?	RUS	52,31	
57	Paramonov, Ilya            	Парамонов, Илья           	M?	RUS	52,54	PR SB
58	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M80	RUS	52,82	SB
59	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел             	M70	RUS	53,15	
60	Bogatov, Vladimir          	Богатов, Владимир         	M?	RUS	53,38	SB
61	Butov, Dmitrij             	Бутов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	54,45	PR SB
62	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай            	M75	RUS	1.00,85	
63	Rybalko, Vladimir          	Рыбалко, Владимир         	M75	RUS	1.15,66	SB

1500m Men - Masters - 29 March 2019
1	Shmelev, Artur             	Шмелёв, Артур             	MSA	BLR	1.56,56	SB
2	Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард              	M45	RUS	1.59,41	
3	Bolonin, Vladislav         	Болонин, Владислав        	M45	RUS	2.00,17	PR SB
4	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	2.01,79	PR SB
5	Savelev, Sergej (1972)     	Савельев, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	2.03,90	
6	Repnin, Boris              	Репнин, Борис             	M55	RUS	2.04,40	SB
7	van den Hoff, Victor       	                          	M60	NED	2.05,87	SB
8	Mazein, Sergej             	Мазеин, Сергей            	M65	RUS	2.09,68	SB
9	Solomin, German            	Соломин, Герман           	M?	RUS	2.10,13	PR SB
10	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат      	M50	RUS	2.10,37	PR SB
11	Kamminga, Han              	                          	M50	NED	2.10,64	SB
12	Bolshakov, Sergej          	Большаков, Сергей         	M45	RUS	2.10,88	SB
13	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	2.11,67	SB
14	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	2.11,85	SB
15	Spetter, Sallo             	                          	M65	NED	2.12,74	SB
16	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр       	M45	RUS	2.14,07	SB
17	Kramer, Waldemar           	                          	M65	GER	2.14,66	SB
18	Averin, Aleksej            	Аверин, Алексей           	M45	RUS	2.16,69	SB
19	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	2.18,52	SB
20	Ishin, Vadim               	Ишин, Вадим               	M50	RUS	2.18,54	SB
21	Chuvakov, Vladimir         	Чуваков, Владимир         	M55	RUS	2.19,32	PR SB
22	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	2.20,62	
23	Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M40	RUS	2.20,75	SB
24	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)   	Воробьев, Владимир (1954) 	M60	RUS	2.20,88	SB
25	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр       	M60	KAZ	2.21,64	
26	Svistukhin, Roman          	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	2.25,97	SB
27	Evteev, Sergej             	Евтеев, Сергей            	M?	RUS	2.26,09	PR SB
28	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий         	M70	RUS	2.30,78	SB
29	Kozin, Yurij               	Козин, Юрий               	M70	RUS	2.34,72	
30	Guzeev, Sergej             	Гузеев, Сергей            	M60	RUS	2.35,03	SB
31	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий            	M70	RUS	2.36,04	SB
32	Zhidkov, Evgenij           	Жидков, Евгений           	M65	RUS	2.36,51	SB
33	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр     	M55	RUS	2.39,55	
34	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр          	M70	RUS	2.39,81	
35	Ponomarev, Aleksandr       	Пономарев, Александр      	M?	RUS	2.43,27	PR SB
36	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M80	RUS	2.43,48	SB
37	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)  	M70	RUS	2.44,08	
38	Bogatov, Vladimir          	Богатов, Владимир         	M?	RUS	2.50,23	PR SB
39	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел             	M70	RUS	2.50,65	SB
40	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай            	M75	RUS	3.14,84	SB
41	Rybalko, Vladimir          	Рыбалко, Владимир         	M75	RUS	3.45,35	SB

5000m Men - Masters - 29 March 2019
1	Kotva, Olaf                	                          	M50	GER	7.15,19	SB
2	Ushakov, Vladislav         	Ушаков, Владислав         	M55	RUS	7.44,08	SB
3	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	7.48,31	SB
4	Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M30	RUS	7.57,31	PR SB
5	Stepanov, Andrej           	Степанов, Андрей          	M55	RUS	8.11,16	PR SB
6	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь             	M55	RUS	8.25,36	SB
7	Yakobs, Gennadij           	Якобс, Геннадий           	M55	RUS	8.26,64	SB
8	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)   	Воробьев, Владимир (1954) 	M60	RUS	8.37,26	SB
9	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит        	M50	RUS	8.38,30	PR SB
10	Arkhipov, Aleksej          	Архипов, Алексей          	M60	RUS	8.54,61	SB
11	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)  	Васильев, Александр (1955)	M60	RUS	9.04,36	SB
12	Arkhangelskij, Dmitrij     	Архангельский, Дмитрий    	M50	RUS	9.13,17	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 29 March 2019
1	Hahiyeu, Yauheni           	Гагиев, Евгений           	MA2	BLR	37,32	
2	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	40,62	
DQ	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	RUS	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior A - 29 March 2019
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.55,71	
2	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	1.59,07	SB
3	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA1	RUS	2.00,83	
4	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	2.06,69	PR SB

5000m Men - Junior A - 29 March 2019
1	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	6.45,93	PR SB
2	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	7.17,37	
3	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	7.21,13	
4	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	7.24,49	
WDR	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij       	Крыжевский, Арсений       	MA1	RUS	WDR	

500m Men - Junior B/C - 29 March 2019
1	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MB1	RUS	38,18	
2	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MB1	RUS	38,26	PR SB
3	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	38,50	PR SB
4	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MC2	RUS	38,50(6)	
5	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB2	RUS	38,72	PR SB
6	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	39,02	
7	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	39,22	
8	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	39,38	
9	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	39,55	
10	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав       	MC1	RUS	39,71	
11	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	M?	RUS	39,76	PR SB
12	Tarasov, Matvej            	Тарасов, Матвей           	MB1	RUS	39,78	
13	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	39,82	PR SB
14	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MB1	RUS	39,89	
15	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB2	RUS	39,96	
16	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC2	BLR	39,97	
17	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MC2	RUS	40,06	
18	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	40,07	PR SB
19	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	40,09	PR SB
20	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MB1	RUS	40,11	PR SB
21	Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий            	MC2	BLR	40,46	
22	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита             	MB1	RUS	40,52	
23	Bunin, Pavel               	Бунин, Павел              	MC2	RUS	40,57(2)	
24	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	40,57(5)	PR SB
25	Guba, Aleksandr            	Губа, Александр           	MB1	RUS	40,65	
26	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC2	RUS	40,72	
27	Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MC2	RUS	40,76	
28	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB2	RUS	40,79	
29	Fadeev, Artem              	Фадеев, Артем             	MB1	RUS	40,84	PR SB
30	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	40,97	PR SB
31	Rachkov, Pavel             	Рачков, Павел             	MB1	RUS	41,00	
32	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	M?	RUS	41,19	PR SB
33	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB2	RUS	41,31	
34	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	41,37	
35	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь             	MC1	BLR	41,59	
36	Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	41,73	
37	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	41,80	SB
38	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)    	MB1	RUS	41,84	SB
39	Malyshkin, Nikita          	Малышкин, Никита          	MB1	RUS	41,91	
40	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег              	MC2	RUS	41,96	
41	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор            	MC2	BLR	42,02	
42	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC2	RUS	42,45	
43	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC2	RUS	42,64	PR SB
44	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MB1	RUS	42,97	
45	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон            	MC2	RUS	43,00	
46	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	43,89	
47	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC2	RUS	44,08	PR SB
48	Dobrik, Aleksandr          	Добрик, Александр         	MB2	RUS	44,09	PR SB
49	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	44,22	PR SB
50	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен             	MC1	RUS	44,39	PR SB
51	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MC1	RUS	45,32	
52	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	M?	RUS	46,41	PR SB
53	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MB1	RUS	46,94	PR SB
54	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	58,05	
DNS	Loshkov, Ilya              	Лошков, Илья              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MC2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B/C - 29 March 2019
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	1.55,05	PR SB
2	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	1.55,12	PR SB
3	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	1.55,30	PR SB
4	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB2	RUS	1.58,03	
5	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	1.59,70	
6	Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MC2	RUS	1.59,88	PR SB
7	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB2	RUS	2.00,47	
8	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MB1	RUS	2.00,84	
9	Menshikov, Egor            	Меньшиков, Егор           	MB2	RUS	2.00,91	
10	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	2.01,72	PR SB
11	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MB1	RUS	2.02,12	PR SB
12	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MB1	RUS	2.02,32	PR SB
13	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.02,42	
14	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	2.02,62	
15	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MB1	RUS	2.03,65	
16	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	2.04,53	PR SB
17	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MC2	RUS	2.04,69	PR SB
18	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	M?	RUS	2.05,51	PR SB
19	Roslyakov, Kirill          	Росляков, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	2.05,84	
20	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	2.06,12	PR SB
21	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB2	RUS	2.06,58	PR SB
22	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	2.06,62	PR SB
23	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC2	BLR	2.08,85	
24	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	2.09,23	PR SB
25	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC2	RUS	2.09,39	PR SB
26	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	2.09,60	
27	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC2	RUS	2.10,15	
28	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)    	MB1	RUS	2.11,43	PR SB
29	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	2.12,18	PR SB
30	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MB1	RUS	2.13,74	PR SB
31	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав       	MC1	RUS	2.13,85	PR SB
32	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC2	RUS	2.14,77	PR SB
33	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	M?	RUS	2.15,70	PR SB
34	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь             	MC1	BLR	2.15,92	
35	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	2.16,03	PR SB
36	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC2	RUS	2.16,71	PR SB
37	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC2	RUS	2.17,04	PR SB
38	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав         	MB2	RUS	2.17,05	
39	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор            	MC2	BLR	2.17,78	
40	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон            	MC2	RUS	2.17,97	PR SB
41	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	2.19,08	PR SB
42	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	2.22,17	PR SB
43	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен             	MC1	RUS	2.24,90	PR SB
44	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MC1	RUS	2.26,60	PR SB
45	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MB1	RUS	2.33,27	PR SB
DNS	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Loshkov, Ilya              	Лошков, Илья              	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	M?	RUS	DQ	

5000m Men - Junior B/C - 29 March 2019
1	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB2	RUS	7.19,69	PR SB
2	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MC2	RUS	7.52,74	PR SB
3	Dobrik, Aleksandr          	Добрик, Александр         	MB2	RUS	7.56,85	PR SB
4	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB2	RUS	7.57,32	PR SB
5	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MB1	RUS	8.04,97	PR SB
6	Fadeev, Artem              	Фадеев, Артем             	MB1	RUS	8.07,70	
7	Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	8.31,45	PR SB
DQ	Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий            	MC2	BLR	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 29 March 2019
1	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MA1	BLR	38,30	
2	Tupikov, Vladimir          	Тупиков, Владимир         	MC1	RUS	40,43	
3	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав        	MC1	RUS	40,53	PR SB
4	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MB1	BLR	41,83	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 29 March 2019
1	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MA1	BLR	1.15,20	
2	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MB1	BLR	1.26,15	

1000m Men - 30 March 2019
1	Kozlachkov, Mikhail        	Козлачков, Михаил         	M30	RUS	1.21,03	
2	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	1.22,64	SB
3	Kalimullin, Ilyas          	Калимуллин, Ильяс         	MSA	RUS	1.24,94	PR SB
DQ	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN3	RUS	DQ	

3000m Men - 30 March 2019
1	Ivanov, Ilya               	Иванов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	3.56,59	
2	Bolhau, Yauheni            	Болгов, Евгений           	MN1	BLR	3.58,45	PR SB
3	Pilipenko, Evgenij         	Пилипенко, Евгений        	MN1	RUS	4.13,38	SB
4	Lankov, Evgenij            	Ланков, Евгений           	MSA	RUS	4.38,73	SB

10000m Men - 30 March 2019
1	Obukhov, Daniil            	Обухов, Даниил            	MN3	RUS	17.10,11	PR SB

1000m Men - Masters - 30 March 2019
1	Baev, Eduard               	Баев, Эдуард              	M45	RUS	1.16,45	SB
2	Savelev, Sergej (1972)     	Савельев, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	1.17,38	SB
3	Bolonin, Vladislav         	Болонин, Владислав        	M45	RUS	1.17,74	SB
4	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор          	M30	RUS	1.18,06	
5	Orlov, Boris               	Орлов, Борис              	M55	RUS	1.18,30	SB
6	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	1.18,56	
7	Repnin, Boris              	Репнин, Борис             	M55	RUS	1.20,27	SB
8	van den Hoff, Victor       	                          	M60	NED	1.21,00	SB
9	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат      	M50	RUS	1.21,59	PR SB
10	Kamminga, Han              	                          	M50	NED	1.21,82	
11	Kolesnikov, Aleksej        	Колесников, Алексей       	M50	RUS	1.22,15	
12	Shilenko, Nikolaj          	Шиленко, Николай          	M55	RUS	1.22,86	SB
13	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	1.23,25	PR SB
14	Solomin, German            	Соломин, Герман           	M?	RUS	1.23,32	
15	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	1.23,96	SB
16	Kramer, Waldemar           	                          	M65	GER	1.24,35	SB
17	Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M30	RUS	1.25,18	PR SB
18	Khrushhev, Dmitrij         	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M40	RUS	1.25,93	SB
19	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр       	M45	RUS	1.26,40	PR SB
20	Yunusov, Farid             	Юнусов, Фарид             	M55	RUS	1.26,69	SB
21	Spetter, Sallo             	                          	M65	NED	1.27,44	SB
22	Fetisov, Aleksandr         	Фетисов, Александр        	M45	RUS	1.27,71	SB
23	Tyutin, Aleksej            	Тютин, Алексей            	M60	RUS	1.27,99	SB
24	Belkin, Sergej             	Белкин, Сергей            	M55	RUS	1.28,30	SB
25	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)    	M50	RUS	1.28,82	
26	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр       	M60	KAZ	1.29,29	SB
27	Averin, Aleksej            	Аверин, Алексей           	M45	RUS	1.29,60	
28	Gulyda, Sergej             	Гулыда, Сергей            	M55	RUS	1.30,79	SB
29	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	1.31,02	SB
30	Svistukhin, Roman          	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	1.31,70	SB
31	Chuvakov, Vladimir         	Чуваков, Владимир         	M55	RUS	1.32,00	PR SB
32	Evteev, Sergej             	Евтеев, Сергей            	M?	RUS	1.32,92	PR SB
33	Patrin, Vladimir           	Патрин, Владимир          	M65	RUS	1.34,82	SB
34	Ponomarev, Aleksandr       	Пономарев, Александр      	M?	RUS	1.38,60	PR SB
35	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр     	M55	RUS	1.39,44	
36	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий            	M70	RUS	1.39,71	SB
37	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий         	M70	RUS	1.39,87	
38	Tikhonov, Vadim            	Тихонов, Вадим            	M?	RUS	1.40,07	PR SB
39	Kozin, Yurij               	Козин, Юрий               	M70	RUS	1.40,99	
40	Zhidkov, Evgenij           	Жидков, Евгений           	M65	RUS	1.41,26	SB
41	Shklyaev, Sergej           	Шкляев, Сергей            	M75	RUS	1.42,77	
42	Bokarev, Viktor            	Бокарев, Виктор           	M70	RUS	1.45,30	SB
43	Bogatov, Vladimir          	Богатов, Владимир         	M?	RUS	1.46,11	SB
44	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M80	RUS	1.46,86	
45	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)  	M70	RUS	1.47,46	SB
46	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел             	M70	RUS	1.49,09	SB
47	Butov, Dmitrij             	Бутов, Дмитрий            	M?	RUS	1.50,48	PR SB
48	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай            	M75	RUS	2.07,10	SB
49	Rybalko, Vladimir          	Рыбалко, Владимир         	M75	RUS	2.25,00	SB
50	Bochinskij, Viktor         	Бочинский, Виктор         	M75	RUS	2.39,49	SB
DNS	Letunov, Vladimir          	Летунов, Владимир         	M55	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Masters - 30 March 2019
1	Kotva, Olaf                	                          	M50	GER	2.07,31	SB
2	Stepanov, Andrej           	Степанов, Андрей          	M55	RUS	2.18,38	PR SB
3	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь             	M55	RUS	2.21,25	
4	Vasilev, Aleksandr (1955)  	Васильев, Александр (1955)	M60	RUS	2.27,30	SB
5	Gulin, Yurij               	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	2.30,46	SB
DNS	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Arkhipov, Aleksej          	Архипов, Алексей          	M60	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Masters - 30 March 2019
1	Orlov, Boris               	Орлов, Борис              	M55	RUS	4.20,74	SB
2	Kuzmenko, Aleksej          	Кузьменко, Алексей        	M30	RUS	4.26,54	
3	Repnin, Boris              	Репнин, Борис             	M55	RUS	4.28,45	SB
4	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	4.28,82	SB
5	Bolonin, Vladislav         	Болонин, Владислав        	M45	RUS	4.29,12	SB
6	Savelev, Sergej (1972)     	Савельев, Сергей (1972)   	M45	RUS	4.30,08	SB
7	Mazein, Sergej             	Мазеин, Сергей            	M65	RUS	4.33,82	SB
8	Bochkarev, Sergej          	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M30	RUS	4.34,86	PR SB
9	van den Hoff, Victor       	                          	M60	NED	4.35,91	SB
10	Sakharov, Nikolaj          	Сахаров, Николай          	M45	RUS	4.39,76	PR SB
11	Zagumennov, Viktor         	Загуменнов, Виктор        	M35	RUS	4.42,69	
12	Ishin, Vadim               	Ишин, Вадим               	M50	RUS	4.43,73	SB
13	Kukushkin, Aleksandr       	Кукушкин, Александр       	M45	RUS	4.46,44	SB
14	Kramer, Waldemar           	                          	M65	GER	4.46,52	SB
15	Spetter, Sallo             	                          	M65	NED	4.47,08	SB
16	Kasyanov, Ivan             	Касьянов, Иван            	M70	RUS	4.47,54	PR SB
17	Vikulov, Andrej            	Викулов, Андрей           	M45	RUS	4.49,35	
18	Nezametdinov, Rivkat       	Незаметдинов, Ривкат      	M50	RUS	4.50,95	SB
19	Zajcev, Dmitrij (1969)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (1969)    	M50	RUS	4.52,83	SB
20	Averin, Aleksej            	Аверин, Алексей           	M45	RUS	4.54,18	
21	Chuvakov, Vladimir         	Чуваков, Владимир         	M55	RUS	4.54,64	PR SB
22	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)   	Воробьев, Владимир (1954) 	M60	RUS	4.55,51	SB
23	Akhmetgaliev, Rashit       	Ахметгалиев, Рашит        	M50	RUS	4.56,65	SB
24	Gulyda, Sergej             	Гулыда, Сергей            	M55	RUS	4.56,79	SB
25	Kistenev, Aleksandr        	Кистенев, Александр       	M60	KAZ	4.59,62	SB
26	Balabanov, Fedor           	Балабанов, Федор          	M30	RUS	5.00,74	SB
27	Arkhipov, Aleksej          	Архипов, Алексей          	M60	RUS	5.11,79	SB
28	Kokunov, Anatolij          	Кокунов, Анатолий         	M70	RUS	5.14,51	SB
29	Gulin, Yurij               	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	5.18,62	SB
30	Guzeev, Sergej             	Гузеев, Сергей            	M60	RUS	5.20,75	SB
31	Zhidkov, Evgenij           	Жидков, Евгений           	M65	RUS	5.32,55	SB
32	Kozin, Yurij               	Козин, Юрий               	M70	RUS	5.33,56	
33	Bunin, Aleksandr           	Бунин, Александр          	M70	RUS	5.36,87	
34	Bunin, Georgij             	Бунин, Георгий            	M70	RUS	5.40,38	
35	Melkozerov, Aleksandr      	Мелкозеров, Александр     	M55	RUS	5.52,08	
36	Izotov, Pavel              	Изотов, Павел             	M70	RUS	6.08,74	
37	Semin, Nikolaj             	Семин, Николай            	M75	RUS	6.56,10	
38	Bochinskij, Viktor         	Бочинский, Виктор         	M75	RUS	8.36,12	SB
DNS	Ushakov, Vladislav         	Ушаков, Владислав         	M55	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Bogatov, Vladimir          	Богатов, Владимир         	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Larionov, Aleksej (1948)   	Ларионов, Алексей (1948)  	M70	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Loginov, Sergei (1938)     	Логинов, Сергей (1938)    	M80	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Rybalko, Vladimir          	Рыбалко, Владимир         	M75	RUS	DQ	

10000m Men - Masters - 30 March 2019
1	Kotva, Olaf                	                          	M50	GER	15.07,19	
2	Ushakov, Vladislav         	Ушаков, Владислав         	M55	RUS	15.55,28	SB
3	Bolshakov, Sergej          	Большаков, Сергей         	M45	RUS	17.00,37	SB
4	Stepanov, Andrej           	Степанов, Андрей          	M55	RUS	17.11,69	PR SB
5	Yakobs, Gennadij           	Якобс, Геннадий           	M55	RUS	17.22,08	SB
6	Arkhangelskij, Dmitrij     	Архангельский, Дмитрий    	M50	RUS	17.30,39	SB
7	Lavrov, Igor               	Лавров, Игорь             	M55	RUS	17.30,47	SB
DNS	Roshhin, Aleksej           	Рощин, Алексей            	M45	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior A - 30 March 2019
1	Dagaev, Aleksandr          	Дагаев, Александр         	MA1	RUS	1.16,38	
2	Trofimov, Efim             	Трофимов, Ефим            	MA1	RUS	1.17,22	
3	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	1.19,52	PR SB
DNS	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior A - 30 March 2019
1	Lebedev, Mikhail           	Лебедев, Михаил           	MA1	RUS	4.11,14	
2	Mulin, Maksim              	Мулин, Максим             	MA2	RUS	4.28,87	

10000m Men - Junior A - 30 March 2019
1	Zykin, Dmitrij             	Зыкин, Дмитрий            	MA1	RUS	15.10,52	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B/C - 30 March 2019
1	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	1.14,48	PR SB
2	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	1.15,61	
3	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MB1	RUS	1.16,27	PR SB
4	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MB1	RUS	1.16,66	
5	Latukhin, Roman            	Латухин, Роман            	MB2	RUS	1.17,40	
6	Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MC2	RUS	1.18,23	
7	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MC2	RUS	1.18,76	PR SB
8	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MC2	RUS	1.19,02	
9	Najdenov, Roman            	Найденов, Роман           	MB2	RUS	1.19,27	PR SB
10	Dusov, Dmitri              	Дюсов, Дмитрий            	MC2	BLR	1.20,03	
11	Piatrou, Ilya              	Петров, Илья              	MC2	BLR	1.20,15	PR SB
12	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	1.20,50	PR SB
13	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	1.20,51	
14	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	M?	RUS	1.20,53	PR SB
15	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	1.20,54	PR SB
16	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита             	MB1	RUS	1.20,59	
17	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	1.20,83	PR SB
18	Rachkov, Pavel             	Рачков, Павел             	MB1	RUS	1.20,85	
19	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC2	RUS	1.22,10	PR SB
20	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	1.22,56	
21	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC2	RUS	1.22,91	PR SB
22	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)    	MB1	RUS	1.23,47	PR SB
23	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	1.23,83	
24	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB2	RUS	1.24,33	
25	Samarin, Vadim             	Самарин, Вадим            	MB2	RUS	1.24,42	
26	Kniazev, Igor              	Князев, Игорь             	MC1	BLR	1.24,55	
27	Ovchinnikov, Andrej        	Овчинников, Андрей        	MB2	RUS	1.25,08	
28	Kazlou, Viktar             	Козлов, Виктор            	MC2	BLR	1.25,19	
29	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC2	RUS	1.25,47	PR SB
30	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	M?	RUS	1.25,74	
31	Gerasimov, Artem           	Герасимов, Артем          	MB2	RUS	1.26,36	PR SB
32	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон            	MC2	RUS	1.27,30	
33	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MB1	RUS	1.27,53	
34	Dobrik, Aleksandr          	Добрик, Александр         	MB2	RUS	1.27,61	PR SB
35	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC2	RUS	1.28,08	PR SB
36	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC2	RUS	1.28,31	
37	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	1.29,15	
38	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен             	MC1	RUS	1.29,97	PR SB
39	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	1.33,00	
40	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MC1	RUS	1.33,40	
41	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MB1	RUS	1.39,25	PR SB
DNS	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий          	MC2	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	M?	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MB1	RUS	WDR	

3000m Men - Junior B/C - 30 March 2019
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	4.12,40	
2	Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис              	MC2	RUS	4.12,67	
3	Shamsutdinov, Ilmas        	Шамсутдинов, Ильмас       	MB2	RUS	4.15,71	
4	Mironov, Andrej (2002)     	Миронов, Андрей (2002)    	MB2	RUS	4.17,75	
5	Mironov, Nikita            	Миронов, Никита           	MB2	RUS	4.17,96	
6	Czarev, Dmitrij            	Царев, Дмитрий            	MB2	RUS	4.18,78	
7	Sivcev, Kirill             	Сивцев, Кирилл            	MB2	RUS	4.20,75	
8	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MB1	RUS	4.22,00	
9	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита             	MB1	RUS	4.22,20	
10	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	4.23,15	PR SB
11	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья              	MC2	RUS	4.24,00	
12	Shitnikov, Danil           	Шитников, Данил           	MB1	RUS	4.29,68	
13	Bolshakov, Dmitrij         	Большаков, Дмитрий        	MB2	RUS	4.29,88	PR SB
14	Dobrik, Aleksandr          	Добрик, Александр         	MB2	RUS	4.33,40	PR SB
15	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил              	M?	RUS	4.34,28	PR SB
16	Song, Dmitrij              	Сонг, Дмитрий             	MB2	RUS	4.34,61	PR SB
17	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MC2	RUS	4.35,37	PR SB
18	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	4.35,69	PR SB
19	Fadeev, Artem              	Фадеев, Артем             	MB1	RUS	4.36,90	
20	Musaev, Shaban             	Мусаев, Шабан             	MB2	RUS	4.36,93	PR SB
21	Lomonosov, Artem           	Ломоносов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	4.39,34	PR SB
22	Vasilev, Mikhail           	Васильев, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	4.39,98	PR SB
23	Kadyrov, Fidel             	Кадыров, Фидэль           	MB1	RUS	4.41,46	
24	Rachkov, Pavel             	Рачков, Павел             	MB1	RUS	4.41,67	PR SB
25	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)     	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)    	MC2	RUS	4.43,60	
26	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег             	MC2	RUS	4.44,74	PR SB
27	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MB1	RUS	4.47,02	PR SB
28	Khrustalev, Ilya (2002)    	Хрусталев, Илья (2002)    	MB1	RUS	4.49,69	PR SB
29	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав       	MC1	RUS	4.49,78	PR SB
30	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил         	M?	RUS	4.50,37	PR SB
31	Zhukovskij, Anton          	Жуковский, Антон          	MC2	RUS	4.51,25	PR SB
32	Ezerskij, Artemij          	Езерский, Артемий         	MC2	RUS	4.52,78	PR SB
33	Bolotin, Daniil            	Болотин, Даниил           	MC2	RUS	4.52,92	PR SB
34	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон            	MC2	RUS	4.56,76	PR SB
35	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен             	MC1	RUS	5.00,31	PR SB
36	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур          	MC2	RUS	5.01,02	PR SB
37	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	M?	RUS	5.06,16	PR SB
38	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MC1	RUS	5.11,50	PR SB
39	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)      	MB1	RUS	5.29,90	PR SB
WDR	Krivczov, Maksim           	Кривцов, Максим           	M?	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Arefev, Pavel              	Арефьев, Павел            	MB1	RUS	WDR	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 30 March 2019
1	Kanonik, Mikita            	Каноник, Никита           	MA1	BLR	1.16,82	
2	Pankratsenkau, Makar       	Понкратенков, Макар       	MB1	BLR	1.26,60	

10000m Men - Out of Competition - 30 March 2019
1	Sobolev, Timofej           	Соболев, Тимофей          	MB2	RUS	15.29,78	PR SB

            

Native Language Names