Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
28 February 2019

500m Ladies - Junior A - 28 February 2019
1	Chebotar, Polina          	Чеботарь, Полина         	LA2	RUS	43,72	
2	Bodunova, Kseniya         	Бодунова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	44,50	
3	Tashkinova, Elizaveta     	Ташкинова, Елизавета     	LA2	RUS	45,50	
4	Karimova, Rozalina        	Каримова, Розалина       	LA1	RUS	46,47	
5	Samorukova, Darya         	Саморукова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	46,67	
6	Gudoshnikova, Darya       	Гудошникова, Дарья       	LA2	RUS	1.14,83	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 28 February 2019
1	Gudoshnikova, Darya       	Гудошникова, Дарья       	LA2	RUS	1.24,59	
2	Chebotar, Polina          	Чеботарь, Полина         	LA2	RUS	1.28,81	
3	Bodunova, Kseniya         	Бодунова, Ксения         	LA1	RUS	1.29,45	
4	Karimova, Rozalina        	Каримова, Розалина       	LA1	RUS	1.33,10	
5	Tashkinova, Elizaveta     	Ташкинова, Елизавета     	LA2	RUS	1.35,02	
6	Samorukova, Darya         	Саморукова, Дарья        	LA1	RUS	1.35,85	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 28 February 2019
1	Kolosova, Anastasiya      	Колосова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	44,86	
2	Antropova, Ekaterina      	Антропова, Екатерина     	LB2	RUS	45,50	PR SB
3	Bakirova, Yuliya          	Бакирова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	45,80	PR SB
4	Manujlova, Aleksandra     	Мануйлова, Александра    	LB1	RUS	47,81	
5	Edidina, Viktoriya        	Едидина, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	48,64	
6	Glebova, Olesya           	Глебова, Олеся           	LB1	RUS	49,06	
7	Mudreczova, Angelina      	Мудрецова, Ангелина      	LB2	RUS	51,14	
8	Kakhikalova, Kristina     	Кахикалова, Кристина     	LB1	RUS	53,92	
9	Erkovich, Irina           	Еркович, Ирина           	L?	RUS	1.01,93	
10	Shalgina, Valeriya        	Шалгина, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	1.07,10	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 28 February 2019
1	Kolosova, Anastasiya      	Колосова, Анастасия      	LB2	RUS	1.30,60	
2	Manujlova, Aleksandra     	Мануйлова, Александра    	LB1	RUS	1.33,20	PR SB
3	Antropova, Ekaterina      	Антропова, Екатерина     	LB2	RUS	1.33,56	
4	Bakirova, Yuliya          	Бакирова, Юлия           	LB1	RUS	1.35,47	
5	Edidina, Viktoriya        	Едидина, Виктория        	LB1	RUS	1.40,16	
6	Glebova, Olesya           	Глебова, Олеся           	LB1	RUS	1.40,95	PR SB
7	Mudreczova, Angelina      	Мудрецова, Ангелина      	LB2	RUS	1.43,60	PR SB
8	Shalgina, Valeriya        	Шалгина, Валерия         	LB1	RUS	1.44,68	SB
9	Kakhikalova, Kristina     	Кахикалова, Кристина     	LB1	RUS	1.52,13	PR SB
10	Erkovich, Irina           	Еркович, Ирина           	L?	RUS	2.06,82	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 28 February 2019
1	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LC1	RUS	45,30	
2	Khoroshenina, Olga        	Хорошенина, Ольга        	LC2	RUS	45,35	
3	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LC1	RUS	46,84	PR SB
4	Shabunina, Miraslavna     	Шабунина, Мираславна     	LC2	RUS	47,21	
5	Demina, Kristina          	Демина, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	47,31	
6	Patrusheva, Anastasiya    	Патрушева, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	47,53	PR SB
7	Shatunova, Anna           	Шатунова, Анна           	LC2	RUS	48,04	PR SB
8	Bedrina, Viktoriya        	Бедрина, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	49,06	PR SB
9	Chegurova, Kristina       	Чегурова, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	49,28	
10	Disenko, Mariya           	Дисенко, Мария           	LC1	RUS	49,81	PR SB
11	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	50,26	PR SB
12	Ryzhkova, Darya           	Рыжкова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	51,63	PR SB
13	Bajmagambetova, Alina     	Баймагамбетова, Алина    	LC2	RUS	53,23	PR SB
14	Vinogradova, Darya        	Виноградова, Дарья       	LYC	RUS	57,80	PR SB
15	Ostanina, Marina          	Останина, Марина         	L?	RUS	1.14,90	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 28 February 2019
1	Andreeva, Polina (2004)   	Андреева, Полина (2004)  	LC1	RUS	1.31,00	
2	Khoroshenina, Olga        	Хорошенина, Ольга        	LC2	RUS	1.32,02	PR SB
3	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LC1	RUS	1.35,85	PR SB
4	Shabunina, Miraslavna     	Шабунина, Мираславна     	LC2	RUS	1.36,97	PR SB
5	Patrusheva, Anastasiya    	Патрушева, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	1.39,31	PR SB
6	Shatunova, Anna           	Шатунова, Анна           	LC2	RUS	1.39,93	PR SB
7	Demina, Kristina          	Демина, Кристина         	LC1	RUS	1.42,48	
8	Disenko, Mariya           	Дисенко, Мария           	LC1	RUS	1.44,00	PR SB
9	Chegurova, Kristina       	Чегурова, Кристина       	LC1	RUS	1.44,03	PR SB
10	Bedrina, Viktoriya        	Бедрина, Виктория        	LC1	RUS	1.44,14	PR SB
11	Sinicyna, Svetlana        	Синицына, Светлана       	LC1	RUS	1.46,43	PR SB
12	Ryzhkova, Darya           	Рыжкова, Дарья           	LC1	RUS	1.46,87	PR SB
13	Bajmagambetova, Alina     	Баймагамбетова, Алина    	LC2	RUS	2.00,13	PR SB
14	Vinogradova, Darya        	Виноградова, Дарья       	LYC	RUS	2.03,03	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A - 28 February 2019
1	Bazyuk, Nikita            	Базюк, Никита            	MA2	RUS	37,08	PR SB
2	Ilalov, Danil             	Илалов, Данил            	MA2	RUS	39,14	
3	Kazymin, Pavel            	Казымин, Павел           	MA1	RUS	40,40	PR SB
4	Romanov, Anatolij         	Романов, Анатолий        	MA2	RUS	43,28	
5	Popov, Roman              	Попов, Роман             	MA1	RUS	44,86	

1000m Men - Junior A - 28 February 2019
1	Bazyuk, Nikita            	Базюк, Никита            	MA2	RUS	1.14,50	
2	Ilalov, Danil             	Илалов, Данил            	MA2	RUS	1.18,32	
3	Kazymin, Pavel            	Казымин, Павел           	MA1	RUS	1.20,45	
4	Popov, Roman              	Попов, Роман             	MA1	RUS	1.26,14	SB
5	Romanov, Anatolij         	Романов, Анатолий        	MA2	RUS	1.27,70	

500m Men - Junior B - 28 February 2019
1	Polishhuk, Semen          	Полищук, Семен           	MB2	RUS	38,84	
2	Safin, Ruslan             	Сафин, Руслан            	MB1	RUS	38,93	PR SB
3	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij   	Праздничных, Григорий    	MB1	RUS	39,50	PR SB
4	Dorofeev, Artemij         	Дорофеев, Артемий        	MB1	RUS	39,95	
5	Vagner, Evgenij           	Вагнер, Евгений          	MB1	RUS	40,50	
6	Gizatullin, Emir          	Гизатуллин, Эмир         	MB2	RUS	40,56	
7	Vanslov, Gleb             	Ванслов, Глеб            	MB1	RUS	41,15	PR SB
8	Klykov, Vladislav         	Клыков, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	41,90	
9	Krasilnik, Vladimir       	Красильник, Владимир     	MB1	RUS	41,93	
10	Abramov, Ilya             	Абрамов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	42,47	
11	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)   	Милютин, Андрей (2002)   	MB1	RUS	43,53	
12	Voloczkov, Aleksandr      	Волоцков, Александр      	MB1	RUS	43,64	PR SB
13	Panov, Stepan             	Панов, Степан            	MB2	RUS	43,85	PR SB
14	Sokolkin, Matvej          	Соколкин, Матвей         	MB2	RUS	43,93	PR SB
15	Pitolin, Mikhail          	Питолин, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	44,26	
16	Sukhanov, Georgij         	Суханов, Георгий         	MB1	RUS	48,75	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 28 February 2019
1	Safin, Ruslan             	Сафин, Руслан            	MB1	RUS	1.17,48	PR SB
2	Dorofeev, Artemij         	Дорофеев, Артемий        	MB1	RUS	1.19,10	PR SB
3	Polishhuk, Semen          	Полищук, Семен           	MB2	RUS	1.19,43	
4	Gizatullin, Emir          	Гизатуллин, Эмир         	MB2	RUS	1.19,50	
5	Vagner, Evgenij           	Вагнер, Евгений          	MB1	RUS	1.19,93	PR SB
6	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij   	Праздничных, Григорий    	MB1	RUS	1.20,10	PR SB
7	Vanslov, Gleb             	Ванслов, Глеб            	MB1	RUS	1.22,93	PR SB
8	Krasilnik, Vladimir       	Красильник, Владимир     	MB1	RUS	1.26,39	
9	Abramov, Ilya             	Абрамов, Илья            	MB1	RUS	1.27,17	PR SB
10	Klykov, Vladislav         	Клыков, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	1.27,37	PR SB
11	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)   	Милютин, Андрей (2002)   	MB1	RUS	1.28,19	
12	Pitolin, Mikhail          	Питолин, Михаил          	MB1	RUS	1.28,77	PR SB
13	Sokolkin, Matvej          	Соколкин, Матвей         	MB2	RUS	1.28,85	PR SB
14	Voloczkov, Aleksandr      	Волоцков, Александр      	MB1	RUS	1.29,19	
15	Panov, Stepan             	Панов, Степан            	MB2	RUS	1.31,82	PR SB
16	Sukhanov, Georgij         	Суханов, Георгий         	MB1	RUS	2.00,42	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 28 February 2019
1	Artebyakin, Vladimir      	Артебякин, Владимир      	MC2	RUS	40,45	PR SB
2	Kovalenko, Vladislav      	Коваленко, Владислав     	MC2	KAZ	40,82	
3	Sheptunov, Artem          	Шептунов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	41,28	PR SB
4	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	41,35	PR SB
5	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)    	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)    	MC2	RUS	42,57	PR SB
6	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav      	Кузенков, Вячеслав       	MC2	RUS	42,95	PR SB
7	Gavrilov, Mikhail         	Гаврилов, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	43,20	PR SB
8	Balanov, Ivan             	Баланов, Иван            	MC1	RUS	44,25	
9	Bauer, Danil              	Бауэр, Данил             	MC1	RUS	45,34	PR SB
10	Khudyakov, Semen          	Худяков, Семен           	MC2	RUS	48,68	
11	Malyshev, Konstantin      	Малышев, Константин      	MC1	RUS	48,72	
12	Murzin, Ruslan            	Мурзин, Руслан           	M?	RUS	52,45	PR SB
13	Rogulin, Kirill           	Рогулин, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	54,34	
14	Chashin, Denis            	Чашин, Денис             	MC2	RUS	56,76	
15	Bozhko, Bogdan            	Божко, Богдан            	M?	RUS	59,68	PR SB
16	Fedorov, Arsenij (2)      	Федоров, Арсений (2)     	M?	RUS	1.03,35	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 28 February 2019
1	Kovalenko, Vladislav      	Коваленко, Владислав     	MC2	KAZ	1.21,15	
2	Artebyakin, Vladimir      	Артебякин, Владимир      	MC2	RUS	1.23,71	
3	Vejnberg, Dmitrij         	Вейнберг, Дмитрий        	MC2	RUS	1.24,29	
4	Sheptunov, Artem          	Шептунов, Артем          	MC2	RUS	1.24,59	PR SB
5	Rogulin, Kirill           	Рогулин, Кирилл          	MC2	RUS	1.26,00	PR SB
6	Gavrilov, Mikhail         	Гаврилов, Михаил         	MC2	RUS	1.26,94	
7	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav      	Кузенков, Вячеслав       	MC2	RUS	1.28,88	
8	Balanov, Ivan             	Баланов, Иван            	MC1	RUS	1.31,73	PR SB
9	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)    	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)    	MC2	RUS	1.31,87	PR SB
10	Bauer, Danil              	Бауэр, Данил             	MC1	RUS	1.35,74	PR SB
11	Khudyakov, Semen          	Худяков, Семен           	MC2	RUS	1.37,43	PR SB
12	Malyshev, Konstantin      	Малышев, Константин      	MC1	RUS	1.41,60	
DNF	Murzin, Ruslan            	Мурзин, Руслан           	M?	RUS	DNF	
DNF	Chashin, Denis            	Чашин, Денис             	MC2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 28 February 2019
1	Czvetcikh, Nikita         	Цветцих, Никита          	MN2	RUS	37,20	PR SB

            

Native Language Names