Skoblikova Sports School Championships
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
27 - 28 December 2018

500m Ladies - Junior A - 27 December 2018
1	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	44,31	
2	Chebotar, Polina           	Чеботарь, Полина          	LA2	RUS	45,77	
3	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA2	RUS	47,14	
4	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	47,40	
5	Samorukova, Darya          	Саморукова, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	49,00	
DNS	Kostenko, Milana           	Костенко, Милана          	LA2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior A - 27 December 2018
1	Bodunova, Kseniya          	Бодунова, Ксения          	LA1	RUS	2.15,00	
2	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA2	RUS	2.30,93	
3	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	2.31,25	
4	Samorukova, Darya          	Саморукова, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	2.39,39	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 27 December 2018
1	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	44,93	
2	Antropova, Ekaterina       	Антропова, Екатерина      	LB2	RUS	45,59	
3	Ashmarina, Svetlana        	Ашмарина, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	46,14	
4	Bakirova, Yuliya           	Бакирова, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	46,40	
5	Lukina, Anastasiya         	Лукина, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	48,98	SB
6	Chavrikova, Elizaveta      	Чаврикова, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	49,04	
7	Edidina, Viktoriya         	Едидина, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	49,22	
8	Glebova, Olesya            	Глебова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	49,32	
9	Manujlova, Aleksandra      	Мануйлова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	49,47	
10	Bulatova, Eva              	Булатова, Ева             	LB2	RUS	49,61	
11	Shalgina, Valeriya         	Шалгина, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	51,30	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 27 December 2018
1	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza     	Безукладичная, Луиза      	LB2	RUS	2.21,14	
2	Antropova, Ekaterina       	Антропова, Екатерина      	LB2	RUS	2.22,60	SB
3	Ashmarina, Svetlana        	Ашмарина, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	2.22,68	
4	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	2.24,86	
5	Bakirova, Yuliya           	Бакирова, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	2.27,28	
6	Manujlova, Aleksandra      	Мануйлова, Александра     	LB1	RUS	2.30,25	
7	Shalgina, Valeriya         	Шалгина, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	2.38,60	PR SB
8	Chavrikova, Elizaveta      	Чаврикова, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	2.39,77	PR SB
9	Edidina, Viktoriya         	Едидина, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	2.40,46	
10	Glebova, Olesya            	Глебова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	2.40,99	
11	Bulatova, Eva              	Булатова, Ева             	LB2	RUS	2.41,79	PR SB
12	Lukina, Anastasiya         	Лукина, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	2.49,22	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 27 December 2018
1	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	42,65	
2	Kiseleva, Yana             	Киселева, Яна             	LYA	RUS	43,61	PR SB
3	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	44,05	PR SB
4	Bukina, Veronika           	Букина, Вероника          	LC1	RUS	44,48	PR SB
5	Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)   	LC1	RUS	45,10	
6	Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LC2	RUS	46,42	
7	Demina, Kristina           	Демина, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	46,64	PR SB
8	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина         	LC1	KAZ	47,17	
9	Shvecz, Anastasiya         	Швец, Анастасия           	LC2	KAZ	47,30	
10	Shabunina, Miraslavna      	Шабунина, Мираславна      	LC2	RUS	48,03	
11	Patrusheva, Anastasiya     	Патрушева, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	48,62	
12	Bedrina, Viktoriya         	Бедрина, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	49,92	
13	Disenko, Mariya            	Дисенко, Мария            	LC1	RUS	49,96	
14	Sinicyna, Svetlana         	Синицына, Светлана        	LC1	RUS	50,98	
15	Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	51,41	
16	Ryzhkova, Darya            	Рыжкова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	52,64	
17	Bulatova, Arina            	Булатова, Арина           	LC1	RUS	53,78	
18	Bajmagambetova, Alina      	Баймагамбетова, Алина     	LC2	RUS	55,54	
19	Erkovich, Irina            	Еркович, Ирина            	L?	RUS	59,10	PR SB
DNS	Vinogradova, Darya         	Виноградова, Дарья        	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Romashhenko, Kseniya       	Ромащенко, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 27 December 2018
1	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	2.18,95	
2	Kiseleva, Yana             	Киселева, Яна             	LYA	RUS	2.22,01	PR SB
3	Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)   	LC1	RUS	2.25,09	
4	Bukina, Veronika           	Букина, Вероника          	LC1	RUS	2.25,91	
5	Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LC2	RUS	2.27,96	
6	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина         	LC1	KAZ	2.32,86	
7	Shvecz, Anastasiya         	Швец, Анастасия           	LC2	KAZ	2.33,45	
8	Shabunina, Miraslavna      	Шабунина, Мираславна      	LC2	RUS	2.37,45	
9	Melenteva, Margarita       	Мелентьева, Маргарита     	LYA	RUS	2.37,50	PR SB
10	Demina, Kristina           	Демина, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	2.38,91	
11	Gaibova, Yana              	Гаибова, Яна              	LYA	RUS	2.41,20	PR SB
12	Patrusheva, Anastasiya     	Патрушева, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	2.41,73	
13	Disenko, Mariya            	Дисенко, Мария            	LC1	RUS	2.43,84	PR SB
14	Sinicyna, Svetlana         	Синицына, Светлана        	LC1	RUS	2.53,38	PR SB
15	Bulatova, Arina            	Булатова, Арина           	LC1	RUS	2.54,82	PR SB
16	Ryzhkova, Darya            	Рыжкова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	2.55,82	PR SB
17	Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	3.02,71	
DNS	Vinogradova, Darya         	Виноградова, Дарья        	LYC	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Romashhenko, Kseniya       	Ромащенко, Ксения         	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LC1	RUS	DNS	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 27 December 2018
1	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	2.14,80	
2	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LN2	RUS	2.32,79	

1000m Ladies - Junior A - 28 December 2018
1	Chebotar, Polina           	Чеботарь, Полина          	LA2	RUS	1.31,53	
2	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	1.35,55	
3	Samorukova, Darya          	Саморукова, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	1.38,96	
DNS	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior A - 28 December 2018
1	Karimova, Rozalina         	Каримова, Розалина        	LA1	RUS	5.26,16	
2	Samorukova, Darya          	Саморукова, Дарья         	LA1	RUS	5.41,72	
DNS	Milanich, Polina           	Миланич, Полина           	LA2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 28 December 2018
1	Chashhina, Ekaterina       	Чащина, Екатерина         	LB1	RUS	1.27,55	PR SB
2	Ashmarina, Svetlana        	Ашмарина, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	1.31,93	
3	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	1.32,25	
4	Bakirova, Yuliya           	Бакирова, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	1.33,69	PR SB
5	Bezukladichnaya, Luiza     	Безукладичная, Луиза      	LB2	RUS	1.33,95	
6	Edidina, Viktoriya         	Едидина, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	1.40,40	
7	Glebova, Olesya            	Глебова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	1.42,71	
8	Shalgina, Valeriya         	Шалгина, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	1.43,07	PR SB
9	Chavrikova, Elizaveta      	Чаврикова, Елизавета      	LB1	RUS	1.43,17	PR SB
10	Lukina, Anastasiya         	Лукина, Анастасия         	LB2	RUS	1.47,66	
DNS	Bulatova, Eva              	Булатова, Ева             	LB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Koksharova, Regina         	Кокшарова, Регина         	LB1	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 28 December 2018
1	Ashmarina, Svetlana        	Ашмарина, Светлана        	LB1	RUS	4.56,10	
2	Kolosova, Anastasiya       	Колосова, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	5.07,97	
3	Bakirova, Yuliya           	Бакирова, Юлия            	LB1	RUS	5.15,87	
4	Shalgina, Valeriya         	Шалгина, Валерия          	LB1	RUS	5.40,64	
5	Glebova, Olesya            	Глебова, Олеся            	LB1	RUS	5.41,36	PR SB
6	Edidina, Viktoriya         	Едидина, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	5.50,35	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 28 December 2018
1	Vlasova, Irina             	Власова, Ирина            	LC2	RUS	1.25,59	
2	Pervushina, Vladislava     	Первушина, Владислава     	LC2	RUS	1.26,95	
3	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	1.28,65	
4	Kiseleva, Yana             	Киселева, Яна             	LYA	RUS	1.29,30	
5	Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	1.29,35	
6	Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)   	LC1	RUS	1.32,02	
7	Bukina, Veronika           	Букина, Вероника          	LC1	RUS	1.32,55	
8	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LC1	RUS	1.33,04	PR SB
9	Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LC2	RUS	1.34,24	
10	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина         	LC1	KAZ	1.37,00	
11	Patrusheva, Anastasiya     	Патрушева, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	1.37,60	PR SB
12	Shvecz, Anastasiya         	Швец, Анастасия           	LC2	KAZ	1.37,85	
13	Shabunina, Miraslavna      	Шабунина, Мираславна      	LC2	RUS	1.38,24	
14	Demina, Kristina           	Демина, Кристина          	LC1	RUS	1.41,82	
15	Disenko, Mariya            	Дисенко, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.44,64	
16	Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	1.47,47	
17	Sinicyna, Svetlana         	Синицына, Светлана        	LC1	RUS	1.47,67	
18	Bedrina, Viktoriya         	Бедрина, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	1.48,62	
19	Bulatova, Arina            	Булатова, Арина           	LC1	RUS	1.50,60	PR SB
20	Ryzhkova, Darya            	Рыжкова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.51,64	
21	Erkovich, Irina            	Еркович, Ирина            	L?	RUS	2.07,87	
22	Vinogradova, Darya         	Виноградова, Дарья        	LYC	RUS	2.10,70	
DNS	Bajmagambetova, Alina      	Баймагамбетова, Алина     	LC2	RUS	DNS	

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 28 December 2018
1	Morozova, Anastasiya       	Морозова, Анастасия       	LC1	RUS	4.50,69	
2	Archugova, Ekaterina       	Арчугова, Екатерина       	LC1	RUS	4.50,89	
3	Kiseleva, Yana             	Киселева, Яна             	LYA	RUS	5.03,01	PR SB
4	Andreeva, Polina (2004)    	Андреева, Полина (2004)   	LC1	RUS	5.15,22	
5	Bukina, Veronika           	Букина, Вероника          	LC1	RUS	5.19,68	
6	Khoroshenina, Olga         	Хорошенина, Ольга         	LC2	RUS	5.23,69	
7	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005) 	Галеева, Анастасия (2005) 	LC1	RUS	5.26,37	
8	Kovalenko, Karina          	Коваленко, Карина         	LC1	KAZ	5.30,10	
9	Shvecz, Anastasiya         	Швец, Анастасия           	LC2	KAZ	5.34,43	
10	Shabunina, Miraslavna      	Шабунина, Мираславна      	LC2	RUS	5.44,96	
11	Chegurova, Kristina        	Чегурова, Кристина        	LC1	RUS	6.12,75	
12	Ryzhkova, Darya            	Рыжкова, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	6.15,50	PR SB
DNS	Disenko, Mariya            	Дисенко, Мария            	LC1	RUS	DNS	
WDR	Patrusheva, Anastasiya     	Патрушева, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 December 2018
1	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN1	RUS	1.30,08	
2	Antoshhuk, Varvara         	Антощук, Варвара          	LN2	RUS	1.39,31	SB

500m Men - Junior A - 27 December 2018
1	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MA2	RUS	43,58	
2	Dryagin, Kirill            	Дрягин, Кирилл            	MA2	RUS	58,15	

3000m Men - Junior A - 27 December 2018
1	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MA2	RUS	5.01,43	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 27 December 2018
1	Tumanov, Matvej            	Туманов, Матвей           	MB2	RUS	38,57	
2	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MB2	RUS	38,74	
3	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MB2	RUS	39,37	
4	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij    	Праздничных, Григорий     	MB1	RUS	39,84	
5	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MB2	RUS	39,86	
6	Gizatullin, Emir           	Гизатуллин, Эмир          	MB2	RUS	40,10	
7	Zenin, Vladimir            	Зенин, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	40,37	
8	Krasilnik, Vladimir        	Красильник, Владимир      	MB1	RUS	41,12	
9	Klykov, Vladislav          	Клыков, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	42,14	
10	Pitolin, Maksim            	Питолин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	43,49	PR SB
11	Panov, Stepan              	Панов, Степан             	MB2	RUS	44,04	
12	Khudajberdin, Aleksandr    	Худайбердин, Александр    	MB2	RUS	44,76	PR SB
13	Sokolkin, Matvej           	Соколкин, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	44,85	
14	Korchagin, Elkhan          	Корчагин, Эльхан          	MB1	RUS	45,74	
15	Sukhanov, Georgij          	Суханов, Георгий          	MB1	RUS	48,71	PR SB
16	Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	Волоцков, Александр       	MB1	RUS	49,53	

3000m Men - Junior B - 27 December 2018
1	Gizatullin, Emir           	Гизатуллин, Эмир          	MB2	RUS	4.35,29	
2	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MB2	RUS	4.35,75	
3	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MB2	RUS	4.38,73	
4	Krasilnik, Vladimir        	Красильник, Владимир      	MB1	RUS	4.47,53	
5	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij    	Праздничных, Григорий     	MB1	RUS	4.48,15	
6	Abramov, Ilya              	Абрамов, Илья             	MB1	RUS	4.50,29	
7	Korchagin, Elkhan          	Корчагин, Эльхан          	MB1	RUS	4.57,65	PR SB
8	Zenin, Vladimir            	Зенин, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	4.59,44	
9	Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	Волоцков, Александр       	MB1	RUS	5.02,71	PR SB
10	Pitolin, Maksim            	Питолин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	5.09,45	PR SB
11	Klykov, Vladislav          	Клыков, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	5.21,90	
12	Sokolkin, Matvej           	Соколкин, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	5.30,47	PR SB
13	Khudajberdin, Aleksandr    	Худайбердин, Александр    	MB2	RUS	5.32,99	PR SB
14	Sukhanov, Georgij          	Суханов, Георгий          	MB1	RUS	6.00,14	PR SB
DNF	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MB2	RUS	DNF	

500m Men - Junior C - 27 December 2018
1	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MC2	RUS	39,50	PR SB
2	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей             	MC2	RUS	39,67	
3	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MC2	RUS	40,10	
4	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав      	MC2	KAZ	40,47	
5	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	40,94	
6	Yagofarov, Arsen           	Ягофаров, Арсен           	MC2	RUS	41,38	PR SB
7	Nastyushkin, Maksim        	Настюшкин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	41,40	
8	Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил         	MC1	RUS	41,51	PR SB
9	Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MC2	RUS	41,93	
10	Vejnberg, Dmitrij          	Вейнберг, Дмитрий         	MC2	RUS	41,97	
11	Sizov, Konstantin          	Сизов, Константин         	MC1	RUS	42,40	
12	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MC1	RUS	42,56	
13	Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	43,14	
14	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	43,19	PR SB
15	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav       	Кузенков, Вячеслав        	MC2	RUS	43,21	
15	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)     	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)     	MC2	RUS	43,21	
17	Balanov, Ivan              	Баланов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	45,03	
18	Bauer, Danil               	Бауэр, Данил              	MC1	RUS	45,23	
19	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр         	MYA	RUS	47,35	
20	Malyshev, Konstantin       	Малышев, Константин       	MC1	RUS	48,07	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 27 December 2018
1	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей             	MC2	RUS	2.07,11	
2	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MC2	RUS	2.07,19	
3	Yagofarov, Arsen           	Ягофаров, Арсен           	MC2	RUS	2.08,31	
4	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав      	MC2	KAZ	2.08,72	
5	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MC2	RUS	2.12,90	
6	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	2.13,59	
7	Sheptunov, Artem           	Шептунов, Артем           	MC2	RUS	2.14,68	
8	Sizov, Konstantin          	Сизов, Константин         	MC1	RUS	2.15,23	
9	Nastyushkin, Maksim        	Настюшкин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	2.15,97	
10	Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил         	MC1	RUS	2.16,27	PR SB
11	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	2.16,50	
12	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav       	Кузенков, Вячеслав        	MC2	RUS	2.18,28	PR SB
13	Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	2.18,31	
14	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MC1	RUS	2.28,80	
15	Bauer, Danil               	Бауэр, Данил              	MC1	RUS	2.28,99	PR SB
16	Balanov, Ivan              	Баланов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	2.29,74	
17	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр         	MYA	RUS	2.30,49	PR SB
18	Malyshev, Konstantin       	Малышев, Константин       	MC1	RUS	2.39,65	PR SB
DNF	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)     	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)     	MC2	RUS	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior B - 28 December 2018
1	Shageev, Filipp            	Шагеев, Филипп            	MB2	RUS	2.00,87	
2	Bodrov, Igor               	Бодров, Игорь             	MB2	RUS	2.01,42	
3	Polishhuk, Semen           	Полищук, Семен            	MB2	RUS	2.02,77	PR SB
4	Gizatullin, Emir           	Гизатуллин, Эмир          	MB2	RUS	2.04,57	
5	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MB2	RUS	2.07,59	
6	Prazdnichnykh, Grigorij    	Праздничных, Григорий     	MB1	RUS	2.10,03	
7	Roshhin, Andrej            	Рощин, Андрей             	MB1	RUS	2.12,15	
8	Zenin, Vladimir            	Зенин, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	2.13,37	
9	Plekhanov, Albert          	Плеханов, Альберт         	MB1	RUS	2.14,14	
10	Abramov, Ilya              	Абрамов, Илья             	MB1	RUS	2.18,23	
11	Klykov, Vladislav          	Клыков, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	2.20,53	
12	Voloczkov, Aleksandr       	Волоцков, Александр       	MB1	RUS	2.21,05	PR SB
13	Pitolin, Maksim            	Питолин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	2.21,82	PR SB
14	Korchagin, Elkhan          	Корчагин, Эльхан          	MB1	RUS	2.23,20	PR SB
15	Milyutin, Andrej (2002)    	Милютин, Андрей (2002)    	MB1	RUS	2.23,95	
16	Khudajberdin, Aleksandr    	Худайбердин, Александр    	MB2	RUS	2.25,92	PR SB
17	Panov, Stepan              	Панов, Степан             	MB2	RUS	2.25,96	PR SB
18	Sokolkin, Matvej           	Соколкин, Матвей          	MB2	RUS	2.33,85	
19	Sukhanov, Georgij          	Суханов, Георгий          	MB1	RUS	2.44,85	PR SB
DNS	Shmonin, Gleb              	Шмонин, Глеб              	MB1	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Chashhin, Aleksandr        	Чащин, Александр          	MB2	RUS	DNF	

5000m Men - Junior B - 28 December 2018
1	Strelecz, Aleksandr        	Стрелец, Александр        	MB2	RUS	8.14,29	
2	Abramov, Ilya              	Абрамов, Илья             	MB1	RUS	8.29,00	
3	Korchagin, Elkhan          	Корчагин, Эльхан          	MB1	RUS	8.31,00	
DNS	Gizatullin, Emir           	Гизатуллин, Эмир          	MB2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Zenin, Vladimir            	Зенин, Владимир           	MB2	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 28 December 2018
1	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MC2	RUS	1.19,84	
2	Zenin, Andrej              	Зенин, Андрей             	MC2	RUS	1.20,83	
3	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав      	MC2	KAZ	1.22,35	
4	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	1.22,93	PR SB
5	Nastyushkin, Maksim        	Настюшкин, Максим         	MC2	RUS	1.23,30	PR SB
6	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MC1	RUS	1.24,30	
7	Yagofarov, Arsen           	Ягофаров, Арсен           	MC2	RUS	1.25,04	
8	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MC2	RUS	1.25,15	
9	Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил         	MC1	RUS	1.27,08	
10	Sizov, Konstantin          	Сизов, Константин         	MC1	RUS	1.27,64	
11	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	1.28,04	
12	Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	1.28,05	
13	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav       	Кузенков, Вячеслав        	MC2	RUS	1.29,80	
14	Milyaev, Kirill (2003)     	Миляев, Кирилл (2003)     	MC2	RUS	1.31,66	PR SB
15	Balanov, Ivan              	Баланов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	1.33,86	
16	Bauer, Danil               	Бауэр, Данил              	MC1	RUS	1.36,03	
17	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр         	MYA	RUS	1.36,86	
18	Malyshev, Konstantin       	Малышев, Константин       	MC1	RUS	1.42,20	

3000m Men - Junior C - 28 December 2018
1	Borodulin, Sergej          	Бородулин, Сергей         	MC1	RUS	4.35,88	PR SB
2	Yagofarov, Arsen           	Ягофаров, Арсен           	MC2	RUS	4.35,95	
3	Kovalenko, Vladislav       	Коваленко, Владислав      	MC2	KAZ	4.39,52	
4	Nalivajko, Sergej          	Наливайко, Сергей         	MC2	RUS	4.40,53	
5	Artebyakin, Vladimir       	Артебякин, Владимир       	MC2	RUS	4.47,80	
6	Gavrilov, Mikhail          	Гаврилов, Михаил          	MC2	RUS	4.50,19	
7	Dinislamov, Danil          	Динисламов, Данил         	MC1	RUS	4.59,10	PR SB
8	Rogulin, Kirill            	Рогулин, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	4.59,60	PR SB
9	Kuzenkov, Vyacheslav       	Кузенков, Вячеслав        	MC2	RUS	5.02,36	
10	Kostyuk, Aleksandr         	Костюк, Александр         	MYA	RUS	5.07,53	PR SB
11	Balanov, Ivan              	Баланов, Иван             	MC1	RUS	5.09,80	PR SB
12	Bauer, Danil               	Бауэр, Данил              	MC1	RUS	5.34,60	PR SB
DNS	Konkov, Vitalij            	Коньков, Виталий          	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 28 December 2018
1	Romanov, Anatolij          	Романов, Анатолий         	MA2	RUS	2.17,47	

            

Native Language Names