Prize of Hope
Moscow
15 - 16 April 2019

500m Women - Junior A1/B2 - 15 April 2019
1	Abdulazizova, Snezhana   	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	IAR	44,89	
2	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	IAR	46,25	
3	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	IAR	49,37	
4	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	IAR	50,98	PR SB
DNS	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	IAR	DNS	

1500m Women - Junior A1/B2 - 15 April 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	IAR	2.18,68	
2	Abdulazizova, Snezhana   	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	IAR	2.26,97	
3	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	IAR	2.49,39	PR SB
4	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	IAR	2.53,28	

500m Women - Junior B1/C2 - 15 April 2019
1	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	IAR	44,37	
2	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	44,84	
3	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	IAR	47,65	
4	Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	IAR	49,05	
5	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	IAR	49,94	
6	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LB1	IAR	52,81	

1500m Women - Junior B1/C2 - 15 April 2019
1	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	2.20,81	
2	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	IAR	2.24,07	
3	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	IAR	2.34,90	
4	Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	IAR	2.38,88	
5	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LB1	IAR	2.40,32	
6	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	IAR	2.41,13	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C1/D2 - 15 April 2019
1	Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LYA	IAR	43,47	
2	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	IAR	44,85	
3	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC1	IAR	45,53	PR SB
4	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	45,59	PR SB
5	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	LYA	IAR	46,12	
6	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	LYA	IAR	46,35	
7	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya 	Верховская, Анастасия    	LYA	IAR	46,62	
8	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	IAR	46,78	
9	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	IAR	47,02	
10	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	IAR	47,26	PR SB
11	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	IAR	48,15	PR SB
12	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	LC1	IAR	48,47	
13	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	IAR	49,53	
14	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	IAR	50,12	
15	Krysova, Milena          	Крысова, Милена          	L?	IAR	51,08	
16	Babenko, Anna            	Бабенко, Анна            	L?	IAR	51,14	PR SB
17	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina  	Малехонькова, Екатерина  	L?	IAR	52,53	
18	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	IAR	59,99	
19	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	IAR	1.03,01	
20	Landgraf, Dominika       	Ландграф, Доминика       	L?	IAR	1.03,79	
21	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	IAR	1.06,21	
DNF	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior C1/D2 - 15 April 2019
1	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	2.17,89	
2	Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LYA	IAR	2.19,30	PR SB
3	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC1	IAR	2.20,92	
4	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	LYA	IAR	2.21,47	
5	Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LYA	IAR	2.24,42	PR SB
6	Blinova, Alina           	Блинова, Алина           	LYA	IAR	2.24,68	
7	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	IAR	2.25,15	
8	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	IAR	2.25,72	PR SB
9	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	LYA	IAR	2.27,96	
10	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	IAR	2.29,16	PR SB
11	Shishlyannikova, Varvara 	Шишлянникова, Варвара    	LC1	IAR	2.31,61	
12	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya 	Верховская, Анастасия    	LYA	IAR	2.34,54	PR SB
13	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	IAR	2.37,49	PR SB
14	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	IAR	2.39,53	PR SB
15	Krysova, Milena          	Крысова, Милена          	L?	IAR	2.42,02	PR SB
16	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	IAR	2.42,80	
17	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina  	Малехонькова, Екатерина  	L?	IAR	2.48,63	PR SB
18	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	IAR	2.48,77	PR SB
19	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	IAR	2.50,92	PR SB
20	Babenko, Anna            	Бабенко, Анна            	L?	IAR	2.56,07	PR SB

500m Women - Junior D2/E - 15 April 2019
1	Myagkova, Elena          	Мягкова, Елена           	LYB	IAR	44,69	
2	Beskhlebnaya, Veronika   	Бесхлебная, Вероника     	LYC	IAR	46,58	
3	Dymchenko, Marina        	Дымченко, Марина         	LYC	IAR	48,18	PR SB
4	Saenko, Elizaveta        	Саенко, Елизавета        	LYB	IAR	49,03	
5	Akbarova, Natalya        	Акбарова, Наталья        	L?	IAR	50,69	
6	Verkhovskaya, Ekaterina  	Верховская, Екатерина    	L?	IAR	50,86	
7	Eliseeva, Vera           	Елисеева, Вера           	LYC	IAR	51,90	PR SB
8	Makarova, Aleksandra     	Макарова, Александра     	L?	IAR	52,24	
9	Raldugina, Lyudmila      	Ралдугина, Людмила       	LYC	IAR	52,38	PR SB
10	Malyokhonkova, Anastasiya	Малёхонькова, Анастасия  	L?	IAR	53,73	
11	Lavrinchuk, Margarita    	Лавринчук, Маргарита     	LYB	IAR	53,81	
12	Luchko, Vladislava       	Лучко, Владислава        	LYC	IAR	54,01	PR SB
13	Nestratova, Anna         	Нестратова, Анна         	L?	IAR	54,70	PR SB
14	Muryzeva, Anastasiya     	Мурызева, Анастасия      	L?	IAR	54,82	
15	Tyrczova, Vladislava     	Тырцова, Владислава      	L?	IAR	55,25	
16	Zajceva, Anastasiya      	Зайцева, Анастасия       	LYC	IAR	55,41	PR SB
17	Bobylyova, Polina        	Бобылёва, Полина         	LYC	IAR	56,27	
18	Vinnikova, Elizaveta     	Винникова, Елизавета     	L?	IAR	57,12	
19	Prosvirnina, Anna        	Просвирнина, Анна        	L?	IAR	57,99	
20	Ananeva, Anna            	Ананьева, Анна           	L?	IAR	58,61	PR SB
21	Krutova, Sofya           	Крутова, Софья           	LYC	IAR	1.00,22	PR SB
22	Sirotina, Margarita      	Сиротина, Маргарита      	L?	IAR	1.00,28	
23	Skripchenkova, Zoya      	Скрипченкова, Зоя        	L?	IAR	1.00,68	
24	Kulyukina, Viktoriya     	Кулюкина, Виктория       	L?	IAR	1.00,75	
25	Barkhatova, Sofya        	Бархатова, Софья         	L?	IAR	1.02,48	PR SB
26	Soboleva, Kristina       	Соболева, Кристина       	L?	IAR	1.04,89	PR SB
27	Osievskaya, Milana       	Осиевская, Милана        	L?	IAR	1.05,51	
28	Kudryashova, Milana-Nikol	Кудряшова, Милана-Николь 	LYC	IAR	1.05,75	
29	Ruban, Arina             	Рубан, Арина             	L?	IAR	1.10,44	PR SB
30	Nazvanova, Varvara       	Названова, Варвара       	LYC	IAR	1.14,86	
DNS	Kharkovskaya, Taisiya    	Харьковская, Таисия      	LYC	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior D2/E - 15 April 2019
1	Myagkova, Elena          	Мягкова, Елена           	LYB	IAR	1.29,38	
2	Beskhlebnaya, Veronika   	Бесхлебная, Вероника     	LYC	IAR	1.39,17	PR SB
3	Dymchenko, Marina        	Дымченко, Марина         	LYC	IAR	1.41,01	PR SB
4	Saenko, Elizaveta        	Саенко, Елизавета        	LYB	IAR	1.41,68	
5	Verkhovskaya, Ekaterina  	Верховская, Екатерина    	L?	IAR	1.43,19	
6	Akbarova, Natalya        	Акбарова, Наталья        	L?	IAR	1.46,30	PR SB
7	Eliseeva, Vera           	Елисеева, Вера           	LYC	IAR	1.46,38	PR SB
8	Makarova, Aleksandra     	Макарова, Александра     	L?	IAR	1.49,66	
9	Nazvanova, Varvara       	Названова, Варвара       	LYC	IAR	1.49,74	PR SB
10	Malyokhonkova, Anastasiya	Малёхонькова, Анастасия  	L?	IAR	1.51,48	PR SB
11	Luchko, Vladislava       	Лучко, Владислава        	LYC	IAR	1.51,76	PR SB
12	Muryzeva, Anastasiya     	Мурызева, Анастасия      	L?	IAR	1.52,19	
13	Lavrinchuk, Margarita    	Лавринчук, Маргарита     	LYB	IAR	1.52,84	
14	Tyrczova, Vladislava     	Тырцова, Владислава      	L?	IAR	1.54,91	
15	Raldugina, Lyudmila      	Ралдугина, Людмила       	LYC	IAR	1.56,54	PR SB
16	Zajceva, Anastasiya      	Зайцева, Анастасия       	LYC	IAR	1.58,79	SB
17	Bobylyova, Polina        	Бобылёва, Полина         	LYC	IAR	2.00,17	PR SB
18	Kudryashova, Milana-Nikol	Кудряшова, Милана-Николь 	LYC	IAR	2.03,45	PR SB
19	Prosvirnina, Anna        	Просвирнина, Анна        	L?	IAR	2.04,51	
20	Ananeva, Anna            	Ананьева, Анна           	L?	IAR	2.04,94	PR SB
21	Nestratova, Anna         	Нестратова, Анна         	L?	IAR	2.07,48	
22	Sirotina, Margarita      	Сиротина, Маргарита      	L?	IAR	2.08,79	PR SB
23	Krutova, Sofya           	Крутова, Софья           	LYC	IAR	2.09,20	PR SB
24	Barkhatova, Sofya        	Бархатова, Софья         	L?	IAR	2.11,48	
25	Kulyukina, Viktoriya     	Кулюкина, Виктория       	L?	IAR	2.12,21	PR SB
26	Skripchenkova, Zoya      	Скрипченкова, Зоя        	L?	IAR	2.16,29	PR SB
27	Soboleva, Kristina       	Соболева, Кристина       	L?	IAR	2.21,65	PR SB
DNS	Vinnikova, Elizaveta     	Винникова, Елизавета     	L?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kharkovskaya, Taisiya    	Харьковская, Таисия      	LYC	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior A1/B2 - 16 April 2019
1	Abdulazizova, Snezhana   	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	IAR	1.33,78	
2	Savinova, Elena (1)      	Савинова, Елена (1)      	L?	IAR	1.42,92	
3	Fomichyova, Yana         	Фомичёва, Яна            	LB2	IAR	1.46,01	PR SB
4	Golubeva, Darya (2)      	Голубева, Дарья (2)      	L?	IAR	1.50,17	
DNS	Valter, Valeriya         	Вальтер, Валерия         	LB2	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior A1/B2 - 16 April 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Mariya (2000)	Кузнецова, Мария (2000)  	LA1	IAR	4.55,64	
WDR	Abdulazizova, Snezhana   	Абдулазизова, Снежана    	LA1	IAR	WDR	

1000m Women - Junior B1/C2 - 16 April 2019
1	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	1.30,20	
2	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	IAR	1.30,37	
3	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	IAR	1.39,39	
4	Lysova, Diana            	Лысова, Диана            	LB1	IAR	1.39,70	SB
5	Antonova, Sofya          	Антонова, Софья          	L?	IAR	1.43,08	
6	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LB1	IAR	1.46,43	

3000m Women - Junior B1/C2 - 16 April 2019
1	Guzik, Milena            	Гузик, Милена            	LB1	IAR	5.08,29	
2	Yudenkova, Darya         	Юденкова, Дарья          	LC2	IAR	5.16,71	
3	Lavrinchuk, Veronika     	Лавринчук, Вероника      	LB1	IAR	5.31,94	PR SB
4	Beshenkovskaya, Tatyana  	Бешенковская, Татьяна    	LC2	IAR	5.32,76	

1000m Women - Junior C1/D2 - 16 April 2019
1	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	1.29,94	PR SB
2	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	IAR	1.31,23	PR SB
3	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC1	IAR	1.31,63	
4	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	LYA	IAR	1.33,46	
5	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	IAR	1.34,36	
6	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	LYA	IAR	1.36,70	
7	Sokolova, Olga (2005)    	Соколова, Ольга (2005)   	LYA	IAR	1.38,38	
8	Gribakho, Viktoriya      	Грибахо, Виктория        	L?	IAR	1.42,38	
9	Chichkina, Mariya        	Чичкина, Мария           	LC1	IAR	1.42,65	SB
10	Malekhonkova, Ekaterina  	Малехонькова, Екатерина  	L?	IAR	1.46,47	PR SB
11	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	IAR	1.47,03	PR SB
12	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	IAR	1.48,23	
13	Khasyanova, Daniya       	Хасянова, Дания          	L?	IAR	1.49,64	
14	Gajdukevich, Paola       	Гайдукевич, Паола        	L?	IAR	1.51,55	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior C1/D2 - 16 April 2019
1	Borisova, Ekaterina      	Борисова, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	4.37,68	
2	Fruktova, Darya          	Фруктова, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	4.47,64	
3	Mironova, Alisa          	Миронова, Алиса          	LYA	IAR	4.55,71	
4	Khanbalaeva, Kamila      	Ханбалаева, Камила       	LYA	IAR	5.00,74	PR SB
5	Lobacheva, Darya         	Лобачева, Дарья          	LYA	IAR	5.04,75	
6	Konkina, Ekaterina       	Конкина, Екатерина       	LYA	IAR	5.04,79	PR SB
7	Blinova, Alina           	Блинова, Алина           	LYA	IAR	5.05,63	
8	Abdulazizova, Sabrina    	Абдулазизова, Сабрина    	LC1	IAR	5.08,92	
9	Yaskova, Albina          	Яськова, Альбина         	LC1	IAR	5.09,19	
10	Stepina, Anastasiya      	Степина, Анастасия       	LYA	IAR	5.10,93	PR SB
11	Alikhanova, Asiyat       	Алиханова, Асият         	LC1	IAR	5.14,37	PR SB
12	Sokolova, Olga (2005)    	Соколова, Ольга (2005)   	LYA	IAR	5.26,74	PR SB
13	Krechun-Galyatina, Sofiya	Кречун-Галятина, София   	L?	IAR	5.35,47	PR SB
14	Grinevskaya, Viktoriya   	Гриневская, Виктория     	L?	IAR	5.35,58	PR SB
15	Krysova, Milena          	Крысова, Милена          	L?	IAR	5.48,97	PR SB
16	Lapaeva, Yuliya          	Лапаева, Юлия            	L?	IAR	5.57,08	PR SB
17	Guzik, Irina             	Гузик, Ирина             	L?	IAR	6.01,62	PR SB
18	Khasyanova, Daniya       	Хасянова, Дания          	L?	IAR	6.14,83	PR SB
19	Babenko, Anna            	Бабенко, Анна            	L?	IAR	6.52,34	PR SB

500m Men - Junior A1/B2 - 15 April 2019
1	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	39,11	
2	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	39,93	
3	Alekseev, Denis I. (2002)	Алексеев, Денис И. (2002)	MB2	IAR	40,43	
4	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	IAR	41,94	
5	Alekseev, Denis A. (2001)	Алексеев, Денис А. (2001)	MA1	IAR	43,17	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior A1/B2 - 15 April 2019
1	Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	IAR	1.59,86	PR SB
2	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	2.00,52	
3	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	2.06,25	
4	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	IAR	2.13,60	SB

500m Men - Junior B1/C2 - 15 April 2019
1	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	IAR	38,62	
2	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	IAR	38,76	
3	Kadyrov, Fidel           	Кадыров, Фидэль          	MB1	IAR	40,53	
4	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	IAR	40,69	
5	Golik, Denis             	Голик, Денис             	MC2	IAR	40,80	
6	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	IAR	43,25	PR SB
7	Sokolov, Maksim (1)      	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	IAR	43,91	
8	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MC2	IAR	44,03	
9	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	IAR	46,87	
10	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	IAR	49,56	

1500m Men - Junior B1/C2 - 15 April 2019
1	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	IAR	2.06,81	
2	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	IAR	2.07,82	
3	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MC2	IAR	2.14,48	PR SB
4	Sokolov, Maksim (1)      	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	IAR	2.20,71	PR SB
5	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	IAR	2.21,26	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 15 April 2019
1	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MYA	IAR	41,17	
2	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MYA	IAR	41,45	
3	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC1	IAR	42,94	
4	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	IAR	43,99	
5	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC1	IAR	44,13	PR SB
6	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MYA	IAR	44,21	
7	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	IAR	45,29	
8	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	IAR	46,72	
9	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	IAR	47,42	
10	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	50,06	
11	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	IAR	50,68	PR SB
12	Gumyonnyj, Feliks        	Гумённый, Феликс         	M?	IAR	58,51	
13	Sobol, Konstantin        	Соболь, Константин       	M?	IAR	1.00,31	PR SB
14	Eliseev, Timofej         	Елисеев, Тимофей         	M?	IAR	1.02,49	PR SB
DNS	Pastukhov, Aleksej       	Пастухов, Алексей        	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Meleshko, Maksim         	Мелешко, Максим          	M?	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 15 April 2019
1	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MYA	IAR	2.10,50	PR SB
2	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MYA	IAR	2.11,75	PR SB
3	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MYA	IAR	2.13,83	PR SB
4	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC1	IAR	2.19,09	PR SB
5	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC1	IAR	2.20,18	PR SB
6	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)  	Петренко, Максим (2005)  	MYA	IAR	2.22,26	PR SB
7	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	IAR	2.24,75	PR SB
8	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	IAR	2.27,71	PR SB
9	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	IAR	2.27,91	PR SB
10	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	IAR	2.29,21	PR SB
11	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	2.36,86	PR SB
12	Aksenov, Nikita          	Аксенов, Никита          	M?	IAR	2.37,25	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D2/E - 15 April 2019
1	Vekhov, Platon           	Вехов, Платон            	MYB	IAR	44,59	
2	Pustobaev, Dmitrij       	Пустобаев, Дмитрий       	MYB	IAR	44,63	
3	Nazarov, Maksim          	Назаров, Максим          	M?	IAR	48,80	PR SB
4	Golubev, Mikhail (2)     	Голубев, Михаил (2)      	M?	IAR	49,72	
5	Savenkov, Matvej         	Савенков, Матвей         	MYC	IAR	49,84	
6	Chizhov, Artyom          	Чижов, Артём             	MYC	IAR	49,93	PR SB
7	Polusmak, Maksim         	Полусмак, Максим         	MYC	IAR	50,02	PR SB
8	Rymov, Filipp            	Рымов, Филипп            	M?	IAR	50,20	
9	Bazhanov, Matvej         	Бажанов, Матвей          	MYC	IAR	50,50	PR SB
10	Bruner, Egor             	Брунер, Егор             	M?	IAR	50,60	PR SB
11	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений  	MYC	IAR	50,99	
12	Tarasov, Sergej (2)      	Тарасов, Сергей (2)      	M?	IAR	51,76	PR SB
13	Ivanov, Kirill (2)       	Иванов, Кирилл (2)       	M?	IAR	52,14	
14	Rybnikov, Nikolaj        	Рыбников, Николай        	M?	IAR	52,37	
15	Malakhin, Vasilij        	Малахин, Василий         	M?	IAR	52,95	
16	Didyuk, Vladimir         	Дидюк, Владимир          	MYC	IAR	53,53	
17	Laevskij, Savva          	Лаевский, Савва          	M?	IAR	54,13	
18	Lapaev, Timofej          	Лапаев, Тимофей          	M?	IAR	54,26	
19	Fotchenkov, Aleksandr    	Фотченков, Александр     	M?	IAR	56,17	
20	Kondratev, Mikhail       	Кондратьев, Михаил       	MYC	IAR	56,69	PR SB
21	Antipov, Daniil          	Антипов, Даниил          	M?	IAR	58,40	PR SB
22	Alekseev, Aleksandr (1)  	Алексеев, Александр (1)  	M?	IAR	59,13	PR SB
23	Dar, Noam                	Дар, Ноам                	M?	IAR	1.00,50	PR SB
24	Sobolevskij, Aleksej     	Соболевский, Алексей     	MYC	IAR	1.04,57	
25	Pozharskij, Ivan         	Пожарский, Иван          	M?	IAR	1.06,88	PR SB
26	Shlyakhtin, Daniil       	Шляхтин, Даниил          	M?	IAR	1.07,34	
27	Shilov, Vladislav        	Шилов, Владислав         	M?	IAR	1.07,62	PR SB
28	Khripko, Egor            	Хрипко, Егор             	M?	IAR	1.12,51	PR SB
29	Fedorov, Petr            	Федоров, Петр            	MYC	IAR	1.14,62	PR SB
30	Bojko, Ivan              	Бойко, Иван              	M?	IAR	1.16,48	PR SB
DNS	Letunov, Ilya            	Летунов, Илья            	MYB	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Gajderov, Bogdan         	Гайдеров, Богдан         	M?	IAR	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D2/E - 15 April 2019
1	Vekhov, Platon           	Вехов, Платон            	MYB	IAR	1.32,34	
2	Golubev, Mikhail (2)     	Голубев, Михаил (2)      	M?	IAR	1.40,94	PR SB
3	Polusmak, Maksim         	Полусмак, Максим         	MYC	IAR	1.41,14	PR SB
4	Chizhov, Artyom          	Чижов, Артём             	MYC	IAR	1.42,09	PR SB
5	Nazarov, Maksim          	Назаров, Максим          	M?	IAR	1.42,61	PR SB
6	Bruner, Egor             	Брунер, Егор             	M?	IAR	1.44,22	PR SB
7	Ivanov, Kirill (2)       	Иванов, Кирилл (2)       	M?	IAR	1.44,43	
8	Bazhanov, Matvej         	Бажанов, Матвей          	MYC	IAR	1.45,77	PR SB
9	Savenkov, Matvej         	Савенков, Матвей         	MYC	IAR	1.46,54	PR SB
10	Rybnikov, Nikolaj        	Рыбников, Николай        	M?	IAR	1.47,71	PR SB
11	Krechun-Galyatin, Arsenij	Кречун-Галятин, Арсений  	MYC	IAR	1.48,04	PR SB
12	Tarasov, Sergej (2)      	Тарасов, Сергей (2)      	M?	IAR	1.48,12	PR SB
13	Rymov, Filipp            	Рымов, Филипп            	M?	IAR	1.48,81	
14	Letunov, Ilya            	Летунов, Илья            	MYB	IAR	1.50,41	
15	Laevskij, Savva          	Лаевский, Савва          	M?	IAR	1.50,99	PR SB
16	Didyuk, Vladimir         	Дидюк, Владимир          	MYC	IAR	1.51,33	PR SB
17	Fotchenkov, Aleksandr    	Фотченков, Александр     	M?	IAR	1.54,31	PR SB
18	Lapaev, Timofej          	Лапаев, Тимофей          	M?	IAR	1.54,54	PR SB
19	Shlyakhtin, Daniil       	Шляхтин, Даниил          	M?	IAR	1.55,63	PR SB
20	Malakhin, Vasilij        	Малахин, Василий         	M?	IAR	1.55,91	PR SB
21	Kondratev, Mikhail       	Кондратьев, Михаил       	MYC	IAR	1.57,52	PR SB
22	Antipov, Daniil          	Антипов, Даниил          	M?	IAR	2.03,53	PR SB
23	Alekseev, Aleksandr (1)  	Алексеев, Александр (1)  	M?	IAR	2.07,45	PR SB
24	Sobolevskij, Aleksej     	Соболевский, Алексей     	MYC	IAR	2.10,99	PR SB
25	Dar, Noam                	Дар, Ноам                	M?	IAR	2.12,29	PR SB
26	Gajderov, Bogdan         	Гайдеров, Богдан         	M?	IAR	2.12,34	PR SB
DNS	Fedorov, Petr            	Федоров, Петр            	MYC	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Pustobaev, Dmitrij       	Пустобаев, Дмитрий       	MYB	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Shilov, Vladislav        	Шилов, Владислав         	M?	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 15 April 2019
1	Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	IAR	40,44	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 15 April 2019
1	Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	IAR	2.03,50	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior A1/B2 - 16 April 2019
1	Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	IAR	1.18,07	PR SB
2	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	1.18,52	
3	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	1.20,53	
4	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	IAR	1.25,10	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior A1/B2 - 16 April 2019
1	Lebedev, Mikhail         	Лебедев, Михаил          	MA1	IAR	4.13,79	
2	Mironov, Andrej (2002)   	Миронов, Андрей (2002)   	MB2	IAR	4.18,58	
3	Khrapov, Egor            	Храпов, Егор             	MB2	IAR	4.21,06	
4	Sabanov, Leonid          	Сабанов, Леонид          	MB2	IAR	4.56,54	

1000m Men - Junior B1/C2 - 16 April 2019
1	Smagin, Filipp           	Смагин, Филипп           	MB1	IAR	1.18,17	
2	Moskalenko, Igor         	Москаленко, Игорь        	MB1	IAR	1.18,94	
3	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	IAR	1.22,32	
4	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MC2	IAR	1.28,78	
5	Sokolov, Maksim (1)      	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	IAR	1.30,97	
6	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	IAR	1.31,11	
7	Khasyat, Igor            	Хасят, Игорь             	M?	IAR	1.39,04	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B1/C2 - 16 April 2019
1	Najdenyshev, Daniil      	Найденышев, Даниил       	MC2	IAR	4.39,60	
2	Rachkov, Pavel           	Рачков, Павел            	MB1	IAR	4.42,09	
3	Ovsyannikov, Egor        	Овсянников, Егор         	MC2	IAR	4.58,16	PR SB
4	Sokolov, Maksim (1)      	Соколов, Максим (1)      	M?	IAR	5.15,86	
DNS	Andryushin, Maksim       	Андрюшин, Максим         	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Kun, Aleksandr           	Кун, Александр           	M?	IAR	DNF	

1000m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 16 April 2019
1	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MYA	IAR	1.26,15	
2	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC1	IAR	1.29,07	PR SB
3	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	IAR	1.29,40	
4	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC1	IAR	1.29,43	
5	Meleshko, Maksim         	Мелешко, Максим          	M?	IAR	1.31,82	SB
6	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	IAR	1.33,60	
7	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	IAR	1.34,80	
8	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	IAR	1.35,14	
9	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	1.41,67	PR SB
10	Gumyonnyj, Feliks        	Гумённый, Феликс         	M?	IAR	2.12,74	
11	Sobol, Konstantin        	Соболь, Константин       	M?	IAR	2.31,56	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C1/D2 - 16 April 2019
1	Nazvanov, Vasilij        	Названов, Василий        	MYA	IAR	4.28,90	PR SB
2	Abrashhenko, Egor        	Абращенко, Егор          	MYA	IAR	4.31,24	PR SB
3	Fruktov, Ivan            	Фруктов, Иван            	MYA	IAR	4.40,08	PR SB
4	Kuzebaev, Bajel          	Кузебаев, Байэл          	MC1	IAR	4.52,27	
5	Malchikov, Vladislav     	Мальчиков, Владислав     	MC1	IAR	4.53,57	PR SB
6	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)  	Петренко, Максим (2005)  	MYA	IAR	4.56,91	PR SB
7	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004) 	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)  	MC1	IAR	5.05,61	PR SB
8	Glushaev, Artemij        	Глушаев, Артемий         	M?	IAR	5.10,68	PR SB
9	Korban, Yaroslav         	Корбан, Ярослав          	M?	IAR	5.11,31	PR SB
10	Gorshkov, Ivan           	Горшков, Иван            	M?	IAR	5.12,11	PR SB
11	Bodyak, Ivan             	Бодяк, Иван              	M?	IAR	5.29,35	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 16 April 2019
1	Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	IAR	1.19,89	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 16 April 2019
1	Mulin, Maksim            	Мулин, Максим            	MA2	IAR	4.33,16	

            

Native Language Names