Openingswedstrijd
Deventer (NED)
12 October 2019

500m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	Busser, Loes           	LB1	NED	43,90	
2	Vos, Quinty            	LB2	NED	43,96	
3	ten Hag, Jeanette      	L40	NED	46,26	SB
4	Olla, Daphne           	LC2	NED	48,20	SB
5	Vredenberg, Julia      	LC1	NED	48,69	SB
6	ten Have, Elke         	LC2	NED	49,79	SB
7	Salomons, Maud         	LC1	NED	50,34	SB
8	Hettinga, Noor         	LB1	NED	50,43	SB
9	Egbring, Suze          	LC2	NED	51,01	SB
10	Bartelds, Demi         	LA1	NED	51,57	
11	van den Noort, Lotte   	LB1	NED	51,65	SB
12	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke	LC1	NED	51,91	SB
13	van Mullem, Marit      	LC2	NED	1.03,30	SB

1000m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	Vredenberg, Julia      	LC1	NED	1.39,50	SB
2	Hettinga, Noor         	LB1	NED	1.41,99	SB
3	Bartelds, Demi         	LA1	NED	1.46,20	
4	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke	LC1	NED	1.46,85	SB
5	van den Noort, Lotte   	LB1	NED	1.47,35	SB
6	Egbring, Suze          	LC2	NED	1.47,64	SB

300m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	Vos, Quinty            	LB2	NED	28,05	SB
2	Busser, Loes           	LB1	NED	28,59	SB
3	ten Hag, Jeanette      	L40	NED	29,63	SB
4	Olla, Daphne           	LC2	NED	30,54	SB
5	Salomons, Maud         	LC1	NED	31,25	SB
6	van Mullem, Marit      	LC2	NED	33,88	SB
WDR	ten Have, Elke         	LC2	NED	WDR	

100m Ladies - Pupillen - 12 October 2019
1	Kuiper, Myrthe         	LYA	NED	12,91	SB
2	Leferink, Tes          	LYA	NED	13,01	SB
3	Jalloh, Dalanda        	LYA	NED	13,56	SB
4	Bos, Janneke           	LYA	NED	13,77	SB
5	Kogelman, Liv          	LYD	NED	13,84	SB
6	Loonstra, Amber        	LYA	NED	13,96	SB
7	Rietman, Iris          	LYB	NED	14,02	SB
8	Schouwstra, Marlin     	LYA	NED	14,64	SB
9	Weteringe, Annabel     	LYB	NED	14,83	SB
10	Boekema, Carice        	LYA	NED	14,88	SB
11	van der Velde, Sanna   	LYD	NED	18,27	SB
12	Klunder, Noor          	LYF	NED	18,40	SB
13	van der Velde, Emma    	LYF	NED	19,09	SB
14	Zunnebeld, Veerle      	LYE	NED	19,37	SB

100m (2) Ladies - Pupillen - 12 October 2019
1	Klunder, Noor          	LYF	NED	18,41	
2	van der Velde, Emma    	LYF	NED	19,23	
3	Zunnebeld, Veerle      	LYE	NED	19,32	SB

300m Ladies - Pupillen - 12 October 2019
1	Leferink, Tes          	LYA	NED	31,77	SB
2	Kuiper, Myrthe         	LYA	NED	32,55	SB
3	Bos, Janneke           	LYA	NED	34,43	SB
4	Loonstra, Amber        	LYA	NED	34,81	SB
5	Rietman, Iris          	LYB	NED	35,36	SB
6	Jalloh, Dalanda        	LYA	NED	35,85	SB
7	Kogelman, Liv          	LYD	NED	36,14	SB
8	Schouwstra, Marlin     	LYA	NED	37,15	SB
9	Weteringe, Annabel     	LYB	NED	38,02	SB
10	Boekema, Carice        	LYA	NED	38,86	SB
11	van der Velde, Sanna   	LYD	NED	50,33	SB

300m (2) Ladies - Pupillen - 12 October 2019
1	Leferink, Tes          	LYA	NED	31,82	
2	Kuiper, Myrthe         	LYA	NED	32,07	SB
3	Loonstra, Amber        	LYA	NED	34,59	SB
4	Bos, Janneke           	LYA	NED	34,91	
5	Jalloh, Dalanda        	LYA	NED	35,87	
6	Rietman, Iris          	LYB	NED	36,79	
7	Schouwstra, Marlin     	LYA	NED	37,29	
8	Weteringe, Annabel     	LYB	NED	37,49	SB
9	Kogelman, Liv          	LYD	NED	37,70	
10	Boekema, Carice        	LYA	NED	39,01	
11	van der Velde, Sanna   	LYD	NED	49,12	SB

500m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Pardijs, Harry         	M40	NED	40,69	
2	Ribbink, Ruben         	MB1	NED	40,98	
3	de Rijk, Wiebe         	MC2	NED	44,85	SB
4	ter Beek, Arne         	MB1	NED	45,91	SB
5	van Velsen, Daniël     	MB1	NED	46,51	SB
6	van Velsen, Floris     	MC1	NED	46,56	SB
7	Assink, Rudie          	M50	NED	46,80	SB
8	van Velsen, Jan-Willem 	M45	NED	47,51	SB
9	Bos, Koen              	MB1	NED	47,68	SB
10	Komarov, Foma          	MC2	NED	49,12	SB
11	Bartelds, Lesley       	MC2	NED	50,59	
12	Loonstra, Guido        	MB1	NED	53,75	SB

1000m Men - 12 October 2019
1	ter Beek, Arne         	MB1	NED	1.30,66	PR SB
2	van Velsen, Daniël     	MB1	NED	1.30,68	SB
3	van Velsen, Jan-Willem 	M45	NED	1.30,97	SB
4	de Rijk, Wiebe         	MC2	NED	1.31,53	SB
5	van Velsen, Floris     	MC1	NED	1.32,87	SB
6	Assink, Rudie          	M50	NED	1.33,24	SB
7	Bos, Koen              	MB1	NED	1.35,43	SB
8	Komarov, Foma          	MC2	NED	1.41,29	SB

1500m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Pardijs, Harry         	M40	NED	2.13,69	SB
2	Ribbink, Ruben         	MB1	NED	2.14,47	SB

300m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Bartelds, Lesley       	MC2	NED	33,18	SB

700m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Loonstra, Guido        	MB1	NED	1.15,81	SB

100m Men - Pupillen - 12 October 2019
1	de RIjk, Ruben         	MYA	NED	13,08	SB
2	Mulder, Joris          	MYB	NED	13,41	SB
3	Kappers, Beau          	MYA	NED	13,81	SB
4	Klunder, Mees          	MYC	NED	14,06	SB
5	Everts, Stefan         	MYD	NED	14,12	SB
6	Smeets, Huub           	MYA	NED	14,72	SB
7	Swenne, Tristan        	MYA	NED	15,13	SB
8	Everts, Niels          	MYF	NED	15,47	SB
9	Edelijn, Rens          	MYB	NED	15,66	SB
10	Alexander, Caspian     	MYE	NED	16,25	SB
11	Klunder, Just          	MYE	NED	17,52	SB
12	Smeets, Joost (2008)   	MYC	NED	17,86	SB

300m Men - Pupillen - 12 October 2019
1	de RIjk, Ruben         	MYA	NED	31,61	SB
2	Mulder, Joris          	MYB	NED	34,06	
3	Kappers, Beau          	MYA	NED	34,76	SB
4	Everts, Stefan         	MYD	NED	36,18	SB
5	Klunder, Mees          	MYC	NED	36,36	SB
6	Smeets, Huub           	MYA	NED	38,77	SB
7	Swenne, Tristan        	MYA	NED	40,70	SB
8	Edelijn, Rens          	MYB	NED	44,74	SB
9	Everts, Niels          	MYF	NED	44,97	SB
10	Alexander, Caspian     	MYE	NED	46,27	SB
11	Smeets, Joost (2008)   	MYC	NED	48,44	SB
12	Klunder, Just          	MYE	NED	49,30	SB

300m (2) Men - Pupillen - 12 October 2019
1	de RIjk, Ruben         	MYA	NED	31,56	SB
2	Mulder, Joris          	MYB	NED	34,04	
3	Kappers, Beau          	MYA	NED	34,73	SB
4	Everts, Stefan         	MYD	NED	36,79	
5	Klunder, Mees          	MYC	NED	37,24	
6	Smeets, Huub           	MYA	NED	38,15	SB
7	Swenne, Tristan        	MYA	NED	40,32	SB
8	Everts, Niels          	MYF	NED	44,72	SB
9	Alexander, Caspian     	MYE	NED	45,94	SB
10	Edelijn, Rens          	MYB	NED	46,26	
11	Smeets, Joost (2008)   	MYC	NED	47,76	SB
12	Klunder, Just          	MYE	NED	47,93	SB

            

Native Language Names