2019-2020 Season Speedskating Direct International Competition Trials
2019-2020速滑直通国际比赛选拔赛
Beijing (CHN)
10 - 12 October 2019

3000m Ladies - Group A - 10 October 2019
1	Han, Mei              	韩梅          	LN3	CHN	4.15,93	TR
2	Yin, Qi               	殷琦          	LSA	CHN	4.16,70	
3	Li, Dan (1994)        	李丹 (1994)   	LSA	CHN	4.19,02	
4	Tao, Jiaying          	陶嘉莹         	LSA	CHN	4.19,18	
5	Adake, Ahenar         	阿达克, 阿合娜尔   	LN2	CHN	4.20,10	SB
6	Chen, Xiangyu         	陈翔宇         	LN1	CHN	4.20,94	
7	Hao, Jiachen          	郝佳晨         	L30	CHN	4.24,60	
8	Ma, Yuhan             	马语含         	LA1	CHN	4.24,73	
9	Huang, Yulin          	黄余琳         	LB2	CHN	4.25,48	
10	Xi, Dongxue           	奚冬雪         	LN2	CHN	4.34,67	
11	Gao, Chenxi           	高晨曦         	LB1	CHN	4.37,60	SB
12	Ma, Ruijie            	马瑞婕         	LB1	CHN	4.59,13	

3000m Ladies - Group B - 10 October 2019
1	Cheng, Li             	成丽          	LA2	CHN	4.31,71	
2	Jing, Jie             	静洁          	LB2	CHN	4.42,48	
3	Liu, Jusi             	刘菊司         	LB2	CHN	4.47,50	SB
4	Jiang, Xia            	姜霞          	LA1	CHN	4.48,54	
5	Xue, Jiayi            	薛佳怡         	LB1	CHN	4.52,41	SB
6	Xia, Ziqi             	夏子淇         	LC1	CHN	4.57,03	

500m Ladies - Group A - 11 October 2019
1	Pei, Chong            	裴冲          	LN4	CHN	39,06	TR
2	Jin, Jingzhu          	金京珠         	LSA	CHN	39,11	
3	Tian, Ruining         	田芮宁         	LN4	CHN	39,13	
4	Zhao, Xin (1992)      	赵欣 (1992)   	LSA	CHN	39,32	
5	Li, Qishi             	李奇时         	LSA	CHN	39,58	
6	Zhang, Lina           	张丽娜         	LN3	CHN	39,63	
7	Lin, Xue              	林雪          	LN1	CHN	40,18	
8	Hai, Tiange           	海天鸽         	LA2	CHN	40,35	
9	Wang, Jingyi          	王晶漪         	LB2	CHN	40,41	PR SB
10	Sun, Nan              	孙楠          	LN2	CHN	40,70	
11	Yin, Haoze (2003)     	尹昊泽 (2003)  	LB1	CHN	40,76	SB
12	Yang, Binyu           	杨滨瑜         	LB2	CHN	40,81	
13	Xi, Dongxue           	奚冬雪         	LN2	CHN	41,03	
14	Jiang, Xia            	姜霞          	LA1	CHN	41,28	
15	Deng, Tianxin         	邓天馨         	LC2	CHN	41,38	SB
16	Huang, Lan            	            	LA2	CHN	41,42	
17	Feng, Qingqing        	冯青青         	LA1	CHN	41,52	SB
18	Gao, Chenxi           	高晨曦         	LB1	CHN	41,94	SB
19	Liu, Jusi             	刘菊司         	LB2	CHN	42,18	
20	Ma, Ruijie            	马瑞婕         	LB1	CHN	42,34	SB

1500m Ladies - Group A - 11 October 2019
1	Han, Mei              	韩梅          	LN3	CHN	2.00,46	TR
2	Yin, Qi               	殷琦          	LSA	CHN	2.00,92	
3	Li, Qishi             	李奇时         	LSA	CHN	2.01,74	SB
4	Zhao, Xin (1992)      	赵欣 (1992)   	LSA	CHN	2.02,07	
5	Li, Dan (1994)        	李丹 (1994)   	LSA	CHN	2.02,43	
6	Chen, Xiangyu         	陈翔宇         	LN1	CHN	2.02,76	
7	Hao, Jiachen          	郝佳晨         	L30	CHN	2.03,60	
8	Tao, Jiaying          	陶嘉莹         	LSA	CHN	2.03,70	
9	Yang, Binyu           	杨滨瑜         	LB2	CHN	2.03,97	
10	Adake, Ahenar         	阿达克, 阿合娜尔   	LN2	CHN	2.06,19	
11	Zhou, Yang            	周洋          	LSA	CHN	2.06,49	
12	Cheng, Li             	成丽          	LA2	CHN	2.07,77	
13	Ma, Yuhan             	马语含         	LA1	CHN	2.08,16	SB
14	Xi, Dongxue           	奚冬雪         	LN2	CHN	2.08,90	
15	Gao, Chenxi           	高晨曦         	LB1	CHN	2.12,03	
16	Ma, Ruijie            	马瑞婕         	LB1	CHN	2.13,05	
17	Liu, Jusi             	刘菊司         	LB2	CHN	2.13,23	
18	Wang, Jingyi          	王晶漪         	LB2	CHN	2.13,30	
19	Jiang, Xia            	姜霞          	LA1	CHN	2.14,85	
20	Feng, Qingqing        	冯青青         	LA1	CHN	2.15,54	SB

500m Ladies - Group B - 11 October 2019
1	Li, Sishan            	李思杉         	LN4	CHN	41,07	SB
2	Huang, Yulin          	黄余琳         	LB2	CHN	42,93	
3	Zhang, Wenwen         	张雯雯         	LB1	CHN	43,31	SB

1500m Ladies - Group B - 11 October 2019
1	Li, Sishan            	李思杉         	LN4	CHN	2.10,27	SB
2	Jing, Jie             	静洁          	LB2	CHN	2.17,49	
3	Xia, Ziqi             	夏子淇         	LC1	CHN	2.20,07	SB
4	Xue, Jiayi            	薛佳怡         	LB1	CHN	2.22,53	

1000m Ladies - Group A - 12 October 2019
1	Li, Qishi             	李奇时         	LSA	CHN	1.17,62	TR
2	Zhao, Xin (1992)      	赵欣 (1992)   	LSA	CHN	1.18,51	
3	Yin, Qi               	殷琦          	LSA	CHN	1.18,84	
4	Li, Dan (1994)        	李丹 (1994)   	LSA	CHN	1.18,94	
5	Jin, Jingzhu          	金京珠         	LSA	CHN	1.19,73	SB
6	Tao, Jiaying          	陶嘉莹         	LSA	CHN	1.19,76	
7	Pei, Chong            	裴冲          	LN4	CHN	1.20,35	
8	Hai, Tiange           	海天鸽         	LA2	CHN	1.20,46	
9	Tian, Ruining         	田芮宁         	LN4	CHN	1.20,59	
10	Wang, Jingyi          	王晶漪         	LB2	CHN	1.21,30	SB
11	Cheng, Li             	成丽          	LA2	CHN	1.21,49	
12	Xi, Dongxue           	奚冬雪         	LN2	CHN	1.21,56	
13	Lin, Xue              	林雪          	LN1	CHN	1.22,40	
14	Yang, Binyu           	杨滨瑜         	LB2	CHN	1.22,46	
15	Huang, Lan            	            	LA2	CHN	1.24,15	
16	Jiang, Xia            	姜霞          	LA1	CHN	1.24,87	
17	Feng, Qingqing        	冯青青         	LA1	CHN	1.26,47	SB
18	Gao, Chenxi           	高晨曦         	LB1	CHN	1.26,65	SB
DQ	Zhou, Yang            	周洋          	LSA	CHN	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - Group A - 12 October 2019
1	Zhou, Yang            	周洋          	LSA	CHN	9.44,73	60
2	Yang, Binyu           	杨滨瑜         	LB2	CHN	9.44,87	40
3	Adake, Ahenar         	阿达克, 阿合娜尔   	LN2	CHN	9.45,08	21
4	Li, Sishan            	李思杉         	LN4	CHN	9.45,09	10
5	Cheng, Li             	成丽          	LA2	CHN	9.45,60	6
6	Ma, Yuhan             	马语含         	LA1	CHN	9.45,97	5
7	Jing, Jie             	静洁          	LB2	CHN	9.54,83	4
8	Deng, Tianxin         	邓天馨         	LC2	CHN	9.48,79	2
9	Xue, Jiayi            	薛佳怡         	LB1	CHN	9.56,43	2
10	Xia, Ziqi             	夏子淇         	LC1	CHN	9.47,82	
11	Xi, Dongxue           	奚冬雪         	LN2	CHN	9.54,47	
DNF	Jiang, Xia            	姜霞          	LA1	CHN	DNF	
DNF	Huang, Lan            	            	LA2	CHN	DNF	

1000m Ladies - Group B - 12 October 2019
1	Sun, Nan              	孙楠          	LN2	CHN	1.22,97	
2	Li, Sishan            	李思杉         	LN4	CHN	1.23,19	
3	Yin, Haoze (2003)     	尹昊泽 (2003)  	LB1	CHN	1.24,65	SB
4	Deng, Tianxin         	邓天馨         	LC2	CHN	1.24,87	
5	Huang, Yulin          	黄余琳         	LB2	CHN	1.25,10	SB
6	Liu, Jusi             	刘菊司         	LB2	CHN	1.25,29	SB
7	Zhang, Wenwen         	张雯雯         	LB1	CHN	1.32,29	

5000m Men - Group A - 10 October 2019
1	Wu, Yu                	吴宇          	MN3	CHN	6.40,98	TR
2	Muhamaiti, Hanahati   	木哈买提, 哈那哈提  	MN1	CHN	6.42,46	
3	Shen, Hanyang         	沈晗扬         	MN2	CHN	6.44,63	
4	Kahanbai, Alemasi     	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯   	MN3	CHN	6.48,99	
5	Yu, Jiawei            	于佳伟         	MA2	CHN	6.49,04	
6	Ma, Xingguang         	马兴光         	MSA	CHN	6.52,73	
7	Zhu, Jiafan (1993)    	朱佳璠 (1993)  	MSA	CHN	6.54,44	
8	Liu, Zehao            	刘泽昊         	MA1	CHN	6.55,95	
9	Zhou, Bin             	周斌          	MN4	CHN	6.57,84	
10	Xu, Chenglong         	徐承龙         	MSA	CHN	6.58,19	
11	Tuersonghan, Dasituer 	吐尔松汗, 达斯吐尔  	MSA	CHN	7.08,67	
12	Xiakaini, Aerchenghazi	夏开尼, 阿尔成哈孜  	MSA	CHN	7.12,65	SB

5000m Men - Group B - 10 October 2019
1	Rehati, Baoerjiang    	热哈提, 包尔江    	M30	CHN	6.41,26	SB
2	Helan, Yeertai        	合兰, 叶尔太     	MA2	CHN	6.57,49	
3	Gao, Pengfei          	高鹏飞         	MSA	CHN	6.59,95	
4	Wang, Song            	王淞          	MA2	CHN	7.00,61	

500m Men - Group A - 11 October 2019
1	Gao, Tingyu           	高亭宇         	MN3	CHN	35,53	TR
2	Yang, Tao             	杨涛          	MN3	CHN	35,75	SB
3	Liu, An (1996)        	刘安 (1996)   	MN4	CHN	35,76	
4	Hou, Kaibo            	侯凯博         	MA2	CHN	35,77	
5	Xu, Yutong            	徐钰童         	MSA	CHN	35,82	
6	Chen, Enxue           	陈恩学         	MN4	CHN	35,88	
7	Liu, An (1992)        	刘安 (1992)   	MSA	CHN	35,94	
8	Lian, Ziwen           	廉子文         	MN2	CHN	35,96(5)	
9	Xie, Jiaxuan          	谢嘉轩         	MSA	CHN	35,96(7)	
10	Gao, Yanfei           	高艳飞         	MN4	CHN	35,99	
11	Wang, Chen (2000)     	王晨 (2000)   	MA2	CHN	36,03	
12	Wang, Xuanjun         	王宣钧         	MN4	CHN	36,19(6)	
13	Wang, Rui (1999)      	王锐 (1999)   	MN1	CHN	36,19(9)	
14	Li, Haolun            	李昊伦         	MN2	CHN	36,36	
15	Yang, Yang (2000)     	杨阳 (2000)   	MA2	CHN	36,45	
16	Tian, Yu              	田宇          	MSA	CHN	36,92	
17	Zhou, Yingjie         	周英杰         	MN3	CHN	38,13	PR SB
18	Xu, Hongzhi           	许宏志         	MSA	CHN	38,40	PR SB
19	Chen, Guang           	陈光          	MSA	CHN	38,51	SB
20	Yu, Songnan           	于松南         	MA2	CHN	40,92	PR SB

1500m Men - Group A - 11 October 2019
1	Ning, Zhongyan        	宁忠岩         	MN1	CHN	1.46,99	TR
2	Wu, Yu                	吴宇          	MN3	CHN	1.50,44	
3	Wang, Shiwei          	王世伟         	MN4	CHN	1.50,94	
4	Wang, Haotian         	王浩田         	MN3	CHN	1.51,10	
5	Kahanbai, Alemasi     	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯   	MN3	CHN	1.51,40	
6	Lian, Ziwen           	廉子文         	MN2	CHN	1.51,61	
7	Jin, Yanan (1997)     	金亚男 (1997)  	MN3	CHN	1.52,05	
8	Zhou, Bin             	周斌          	MN4	CHN	1.52,10	
9	Xu, Fu                	徐富          	MSA	CHN	1.52,34	
10	Shen, Hanyang         	沈晗扬         	MN2	CHN	1.52,37	
11	Ma, Xingguang         	马兴光         	MSA	CHN	1.52,74	
12	Zhang, Chuang (1996)  	张闯 (1996)   	MN4	CHN	1.52,76	
13	Xu, Chenglong         	徐承龙         	MSA	CHN	1.53,70	
14	Zhu, Jiafan (1993)    	朱佳璠 (1993)  	MSA	CHN	1.54,59	
15	Tuersonghan, Dasituer 	吐尔松汗, 达斯吐尔  	MSA	CHN	1.54,75	
16	Zhou, Yingjie         	周英杰         	MN3	CHN	1.57,08	PR SB
17	Yu, Wei               	于威          	MN3	CHN	1.57,79	SB
18	Xiakaini, Aerchenghazi	夏开尼, 阿尔成哈孜  	MSA	CHN	1.58,39	SB
19	Bing, Zekai           	邴泽凯         	MA2	CHN	2.00,01	PR SB
20	Liu, Yifan            	            	M?	CHN	2.02,79	PR SB

500m Men - Group B - 11 October 2019
1	Du, Haonan            	都浩楠         	MN2	CHN	36,54	
2	Jin, Yanan (1997)     	金亚男 (1997)  	MN3	CHN	36,75	
3	Zhu, Zhaoyu           	朱炤瑜         	MN1	CHN	36,98	
4	Zhao, Lei (1999)      	赵雷 (1999)   	MN1	CHN	37,06	
5	Liu, Xifeng           	刘锡峰         	MB2	CHN	37,07	SB
6	Xue, Zhiwen           	薛智文         	MB1	CHN	37,10	
7	Quan, Xianghe         	权相赫         	MA1	CHN	37,22	
8	Zhang, Chuang (1996)  	张闯 (1996)   	MN4	CHN	37,27	
9	Mao, Tianze           	毛天泽         	MN1	CHN	37,45	
10	Liu, Jinfei           	刘锦飞         	MC2	CHN	37,68	
11	Zhou, Zihan           	周梓涵         	MB2	CHN	38,05	
12	Feng, Qiurui          	冯秋瑞         	MB1	CHN	38,14	
13	Fei, Jinglong         	费景隆         	MB1	CHN	38,36	SB
14	Xue, Kepeng           	薛克鹏         	MB1	CHN	38,72	PR SB
15	Jin, Ming             	金名          	MB2	CHN	38,90	
DQ	Yu, Yang (1999)       	于杨 (1999)   	MN2	CHN	DQ	

1500m Men - Group B - 11 October 2019
1	Yu, Jiawei            	于佳伟         	MA2	CHN	1.52,71	
2	Yeerken, Teenbuli     	叶尔肯, 特恩布力   	MA1	CHN	1.53,38	
3	Muhamaiti, Hanahati   	木哈买提, 哈那哈提  	MN1	CHN	1.53,46	
4	Mao, Tianze           	毛天泽         	MN1	CHN	1.53,75	
5	Gao, Pengfei          	高鹏飞         	MSA	CHN	1.53,76	
6	Rehati, Baoerjiang    	热哈提, 包尔江    	M30	CHN	1.54,06	
7	Yu, Yang (1999)       	于杨 (1999)   	MN2	CHN	1.54,57	
8	Helan, Yeertai        	合兰, 叶尔太     	MA2	CHN	1.54,91	
9	Zhu, Zhaoyu           	朱炤瑜         	MN1	CHN	1.55,80	
10	Sun, Jiazhao          	孙嘉钊         	MA1	CHN	1.56,03	
11	Ayitinama, Yerhanati  	阿依提纳马, 叶尔哈那提	M?	CHN	1.56,68	SB
12	Gao, Ji               	高吉          	MN2	CHN	1.57,07	
13	Quan, Xianghe         	权相赫         	MA1	CHN	1.57,21	
14	Zhou, Zihan           	周梓涵         	MB2	CHN	1.57,51	
15	Jin, Ming             	金名          	MB2	CHN	1.57,69	
16	Wang, Song            	王淞          	MA2	CHN	1.58,56	
17	Li, Kuokuo            	李阔阔         	MB1	CHN	1.58,58	SB
18	Wang, Shuaihan        	王帅涵         	MB2	CHN	1.58,62	
19	Chen, Jiawen          	陈佳文         	MA1	CHN	1.59,05	
20	Xue, Kepeng           	薛克鹏         	MB1	CHN	2.08,35	
DQ	Liu, Zehao            	刘泽昊         	MA1	CHN	DQ	

1000m Men - Group A - 12 October 2019
1	Ning, Zhongyan        	宁忠岩         	MN1	CHN	1.09,65	TR
2	Chen, Enxue           	陈恩学         	MN4	CHN	1.11,17	
3	Lian, Ziwen           	廉子文         	MN2	CHN	1.11,48	
4	Wang, Haotian         	王浩田         	MN3	CHN	1.11,72	
5	Liu, An (1996)        	刘安 (1996)   	MN4	CHN	1.11,74	
6	Wang, Shiwei          	王世伟         	MN4	CHN	1.11,78	
7	Jin, Yanan (1997)     	金亚男 (1997)  	MN3	CHN	1.11,79	
8	Yang, Tao             	杨涛          	MN3	CHN	1.12,28	
9	Wang, Chen (2000)     	王晨 (2000)   	MA2	CHN	1.12,38	
10	Xu, Fu                	徐富          	MSA	CHN	1.12,51	
11	Wang, Rui (1999)      	王锐 (1999)   	MN1	CHN	1.13,48	
12	Zhang, Chuang (1996)  	张闯 (1996)   	MN4	CHN	1.13,70	
13	Xu, Yutong            	徐钰童         	MSA	CHN	1.14,05	
14	Chen, Guang           	陈光          	MSA	CHN	1.15,15	SB
15	Yang, Yang (2000)     	杨阳 (2000)   	MA2	CHN	1.15,79	
16	Xu, Hongzhi           	许宏志         	MSA	CHN	1.15,89	PR SB
17	Bing, Zekai           	邴泽凯         	MA2	CHN	1.18,57	PR SB
18	Zhang, Weizhi         	张为智         	MN2	CHN	1.19,51	PR SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - Group A - 12 October 2019
1	Yeerken, Teenbuli     	叶尔肯, 特恩布力   	MA1	CHN	8.14,98	60
2	Kahanbai, Alemasi     	卡汉拜, 阿勒玛斯   	MN3	CHN	8.15,16	40
3	Zhou, Bin             	周斌          	MN4	CHN	8.15,29	20
4	Shen, Hanyang         	沈晗扬         	MN2	CHN	8.15,47	10
5	Jin, Ming             	金名          	MB2	CHN	8.31,04	7
6	Zhu, Jiafan (1993)    	朱佳璠 (1993)  	MSA	CHN	8.15,69	6
7	Rehati, Baoerjiang    	热哈提, 包尔江    	M30	CHN	8.18,37	4
8	Wang, Song            	王淞          	MA2	CHN	8.16,08	3
9	Bing, Zekai           	邴泽凯         	MA2	CHN	8.38,98	3
10	Zhou, Zihan           	周梓涵         	MB2	CHN	8.28,88	2
11	Sun, Jiazhao          	孙嘉钊         	MA1	CHN	8.29,44	1
12	Gao, Pengfei          	高鹏飞         	MSA	CHN	9.09,77	1
13	Yu, Wei               	于威          	MN3	CHN	8.17,10	
14	Yu, Yang (1999)       	于杨 (1999)   	MN2	CHN	8.17,13	
15	Xu, Chenglong         	徐承龙         	MSA	CHN	8.17,36	
16	Chen, Guang           	陈光          	MSA	CHN	8.18,06	
17	Quan, Xianghe         	权相赫         	MA1	CHN	8.18,49	
18	Liu, Zehao            	刘泽昊         	MA1	CHN	8.18,59	
19	Tuersonghan, Dasituer 	吐尔松汗, 达斯吐尔  	MSA	CHN	8.20,64	
20	Liu, Yifan            	            	M?	CHN	8.21,24	
21	Wang, Shuaihan        	王帅涵         	MB2	CHN	8.21,75	
22	Ayitinama, Yerhanati  	阿依提纳马, 叶尔哈那提	M?	CHN	8.22,55	
23	Helan, Yeertai        	合兰, 叶尔太     	MA2	CHN	8.25,20	
24	Zhou, Yingjie         	周英杰         	MN3	CHN	8.32,44	
25	Li, Kuokuo            	李阔阔         	MB1	CHN	8.49,58	
26	Gao, Ji               	高吉          	MN2	CHN	8.52,66	
DNF	Chen, Jiawen          	陈佳文         	MA1	CHN	DNF	

1000m Men - Group B - 12 October 2019
1	Liu, An (1992)        	刘安 (1992)   	MSA	CHN	1.12,19	
2	Wang, Xuanjun         	王宣钧         	MN4	CHN	1.13,06	
3	Zhu, Zhaoyu           	朱炤瑜         	MN1	CHN	1.13,30	
4	Yeerken, Teenbuli     	叶尔肯, 特恩布力   	MA1	CHN	1.13,54	
5	Mao, Tianze           	毛天泽         	MN1	CHN	1.13,74	
6	Du, Haonan            	都浩楠         	MN2	CHN	1.13,94	
7	Quan, Xianghe         	权相赫         	MA1	CHN	1.14,00	
8	Yu, Yang (1999)       	于杨 (1999)   	MN2	CHN	1.14,03	
9	Gao, Yanfei           	高艳飞         	MN4	CHN	1.14,31	
10	Xie, Jiaxuan          	谢嘉轩         	MSA	CHN	1.14,59	
11	Li, Haolun            	李昊伦         	MN2	CHN	1.16,04	
12	Liu, Jinfei           	刘锦飞         	MC2	CHN	1.16,08	
13	Liu, Xifeng           	刘锡峰         	MB2	CHN	1.16,12	
14	Fei, Jinglong         	费景隆         	MB1	CHN	1.17,08	
15	Xue, Zhiwen           	薛智文         	MB1	CHN	1.17,11	
16	Jin, Ming             	金名          	MB2	CHN	1.18,31	
17	Chen, Jiawen          	陈佳文         	MA1	CHN	1.18,39	SB
18	Feng, Qiurui          	冯秋瑞         	MB1	CHN	1.19,40	
DQ	Xue, Kepeng           	薛克鹏         	MB1	CHN	DQ	
DQ	Sun, Jiazhao          	孙嘉钊         	MA1	CHN	DQ	

3000m Men - Juniors - 12 October 2019
1	Yu, Jiawei            	于佳伟         	MA2	CHN	3.56,63	TR SB
2	Yeerken, Teenbuli     	叶尔肯, 特恩布力   	MA1	CHN	3.58,92	PR SB
3	Helan, Yeertai        	合兰, 叶尔太     	MA2	CHN	3.59,79	
4	Liu, Zehao            	刘泽昊         	MA1	CHN	4.00,65	
5	Wang, Song            	王淞          	MA2	CHN	4.02,00	SB
6	Wang, Shuaihan        	王帅涵         	MB2	CHN	4.08,07	
7	Sun, Jiazhao          	孙嘉钊         	MA1	CHN	4.08,63	
8	Ayitinama, Yerhanati  	阿依提纳马, 叶尔哈那提	M?	CHN	4.09,84	PR SB
9	Zhou, Zihan           	周梓涵         	MB2	CHN	4.15,13	PR SB
10	Li, Kuokuo            	李阔阔         	MB1	CHN	4.16,80	SB
11	Gao, Ji               	高吉          	MN2	CHN	4.17,00	PR SB
12	Jin, Ming             	金名          	MB2	CHN	4.17,39	
13	Chen, Jiawen          	陈佳文         	MA1	CHN	4.19,65	SB
14	Xue, Kepeng           	薛克鹏         	MB1	CHN	4.25,62	PR SB

            

Native Language Names