100/300/500/1000/1500
Amsterdam (NED)
12 October 2019

500m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	van Bijlert-Burgerhout, Sandra	L40	NED	48,29	SB
2	van der Voort, Yvonne         	L40	NED	52,07	SB
3	Smit, Phileine                	LC1	NED	53,97	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	van Bijlert-Burgerhout, Sandra	L40	NED	1.40,04	SB
2	van der Voort, Yvonne         	L40	NED	1.47,20	SB
3	Smit, Phileine                	LC1	NED	1.52,73	PR SB

100m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	van Vliet, Rosalie            	LC1	NED	12,15	SB
2	Burger, Mila                  	LA2	NED	12,28	SB
3	Brink, Fleur                  	LB1	NED	12,36	SB
3	Wenneker, Melissa             	LB1	NED	12,36	SB
5	Agne, Mara                    	LB2	NED	12,44	SB
6	van Delft, Sophie             	LC2	NED	12,77	SB
7	Hersi, Quinty                 	LYB	NED	13,02	
8	van Hall, Mimi                	LYA	NED	13,30	SB
9	Quist, Amy                    	LB1	NED	13,37	SB
10	Schuitemaker, Jitte           	LC2	NED	13,43	SB
11	Elenbaas, Cleo                	LC1	NED	13,55	SB
12	Janssen, Astrid               	L55	NED	13,79	SB
13	Bader, Simone                 	LB2	NED	13,80	SB
14	Aquina, Belle                 	LC1	NED	13,98	SB
15	Moerman, Sophie (2005)        	LC2	NED	14,09	SB
16	te Slaa, Karlijn              	LB1	NED	14,12	SB
17	Vinjé, Vera                   	LC1	NED	14,19	SB
18	de Lange, Ella                	LC2	NED	14,77	SB
19	de Lange, Norah               	LYB	NED	14,87	SB
20	Smit, Wende                   	LYB	NED	14,88	SB
21	Ubels, Amelie                 	LYB	NED	14,93	SB
22	Lammerts, Milou               	LB1	NED	15,06	SB
23	Mur, Mariël                   	LYC	NED	15,08	SB
24	Gieskens, Lou                 	LYA	NED	15,78	SB
25	Moerman, Lotte                	LYA	NED	15,82	SB
26	van Blokland, Meike           	LYB	NED	16,29	SB
27	van Dijk, Lisa (2)            	LYC	NED	16,56	SB

300m Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	van Vliet, Rosalie            	LC1	NED	29,37	SB
2	Brink, Fleur                  	LB1	NED	29,45	SB
3	Wenneker, Melissa             	LB1	NED	29,70	SB
4	Agne, Mara                    	LB2	NED	29,75	SB
5	Burger, Mila                  	LA2	NED	29,96	SB
6	van Delft, Sophie             	LC2	NED	30,50	SB
7	Schuitemaker, Jitte           	LC2	NED	32,28	SB
8	van Hall, Mimi                	LYA	NED	32,57	SB
9	Janssen, Astrid               	L55	NED	32,74	SB
10	Quist, Amy                    	LB1	NED	33,19	SB
11	Hersi, Quinty                 	LYB	NED	33,29	
12	Vinjé, Vera                   	LC1	NED	33,44	SB
13	Moerman, Sophie (2005)        	LC2	NED	34,23	SB
14	Bader, Simone                 	LB2	NED	34,34	SB
15	Elenbaas, Cleo                	LC1	NED	35,15	SB
16	Aquina, Belle                 	LC1	NED	35,28	SB
17	te Slaa, Karlijn              	LB1	NED	38,29	SB
18	Lammerts, Milou               	LB1	NED	38,34	SB
19	de Lange, Ella                	LC2	NED	38,41	SB
20	Mur, Mariël                   	LYC	NED	40,09	SB
21	de Lange, Norah               	LYB	NED	41,02	SB
22	Ubels, Amelie                 	LYB	NED	41,17	SB
23	Smit, Wende                   	LYB	NED	41,48	SB
24	Gieskens, Lou                 	LYA	NED	42,17	SB
25	van Blokland, Meike           	LYB	NED	43,42	SB
26	Moerman, Lotte                	LYA	NED	43,80	SB
27	van Dijk, Lisa (2)            	LYC	NED	46,41	SB

300m (2) Ladies - 12 October 2019
1	van Vliet, Rosalie            	LC1	NED	29,27	SB
2	Wenneker, Melissa             	LB1	NED	29,74	
3	Brink, Fleur                  	LB1	NED	30,09	
4	Burger, Mila                  	LA2	NED	30,10	
5	van Delft, Sophie             	LC2	NED	30,11	SB
6	Agne, Mara                    	LB2	NED	30,27	
7	van Hall, Mimi                	LYA	NED	32,84	
8	Schuitemaker, Jitte           	LC2	NED	32,97	
9	Janssen, Astrid               	L55	NED	33,00	
10	Hersi, Quinty                 	LYB	NED	33,81	
11	Moerman, Sophie (2005)        	LC2	NED	33,98	SB
12	Vinjé, Vera                   	LC1	NED	34,08	
13	Quist, Amy                    	LB1	NED	34,12	
14	Bader, Simone                 	LB2	NED	34,75	
15	Elenbaas, Cleo                	LC1	NED	35,20	
16	Aquina, Belle                 	LC1	NED	35,75	
17	Lammerts, Milou               	LB1	NED	37,63	SB
18	te Slaa, Karlijn              	LB1	NED	38,22	SB
19	de Lange, Ella                	LC2	NED	38,70	
20	Mur, Mariël                   	LYC	NED	40,37	
21	Ubels, Amelie                 	LYB	NED	41,34	
22	Smit, Wende                   	LYB	NED	42,25	
23	Moerman, Lotte                	LYA	NED	43,28	SB
24	de Lange, Norah               	LYB	NED	43,35	
25	van Dijk, Lisa (2)            	LYC	NED	43,96	SB
26	van Blokland, Meike           	LYB	NED	44,33	
27	Gieskens, Lou                 	LYA	NED	52,37	

500m Men - 12 October 2019
1	van Waes, Andy                	M40	NED	42,41	SB
2	Hendrikse, Arno               	M35	NED	43,45	SB
3	van Zessen, René              	M60	NED	48,61	SB
4	Pieterse, Pieter              	MC1	NED	53,61	SB

1000m Men - 12 October 2019
1	van Waes, Andy                	M40	NED	1.25,65	SB
2	Hendrikse, Arno               	M35	NED	1.27,88	SB
3	van Zessen, René              	M60	NED	1.39,90	SB
4	Pieterse, Pieter              	MC1	NED	1.56,59	SB

100m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Wagenaar, Thijs               	MA2	NED	11,16	SB
2	Kramer, Sam                   	MN2	NED	11,18	SB
3	van Nispen, Bas               	M40	NED	11,20	SB
4	Kramer, Levy                  	MN2	NED	11,22	SB
5	de Boer, Sjoerd               	MN1	NED	11,35	SB
6	Elshof, Tobias                	MC1	NED	11,45	SB
7	Schipper, Renzo               	MC2	NED	11,64	SB
8	Moerman, Jaco                 	M35	NED	11,67	SB
9	Witkam, Morris                	MB1	NED	11,77	SB
10	Groot, Bret                   	MC2	NED	11,83	SB
11	van den Outenaar, Sven        	MC2	NED	12,02	SB
12	Wagenaar, Lars                	MB1	NED	12,38	SB
13	Landman, Thomas               	MYA	NED	12,41	SB
14	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk        	MC1	NED	12,43	SB
15	Snoek, Dirric                 	MC2	NED	12,48	SB
15	Demoed, Vester                	MC1	NED	12,48	SB
17	Meijer, Tom                   	MC1	NED	12,53	SB
18	Bader, Robin                  	MC1	NED	12,71	SB
19	Wynia, Jorrit                 	MC2	NED	12,78	SB
20	ter Hoeve, Lieuwe             	MYA	NED	12,79	SB
21	Verkade, Stijn                	MC2	NED	12,91	SB
22	van Zaane, Andre              	M55	NED	12,92	SB
23	Gunnink, Samuel               	MYA	NED	12,93	SB
24	Kramer, Jitse                 	MB1	NED	13,22	SB
25	van Blokland, Bas             	MC2	NED	13,26	SB
26	Spin, Max                     	MC1	NED	13,33	SB
27	Koot, Daan                    	MYB	NED	13,40	SB
28	Rietveld, Nick (2007)         	MYB	NED	13,42	SB
29	Koot, Bram                    	MYA	NED	13,58	SB
30	van Vliet, Friso              	MYB	NED	13,59	SB
31	van Hall, Moos                	MYC	NED	13,69	SB
32	Wagenaar, Twan                	MYA	NED	13,83	SB
32	Aquina, Fjodor                	MYA	NED	13,83	SB
34	Kentrop, Mikai                	MYB	NED	13,96	SB
35	van Dijk, Sander              	MYA	NED	14,21	SB
36	van Nispen, Benjamin          	MYD	NED	14,47	SB
37	Planting, Lans                	MYB	NED	14,55	SB
38	van der Brug, Auke            	MYC	NED	16,37	SB
39	Ubels, Salomon                	MYD	NED	16,43	SB
DNS	van Opdorp, Senne             	MB1	NED	DNS	

300m Men - 12 October 2019
1	Kramer, Levy                  	MN2	NED	26,02	SB
2	Kramer, Sam                   	MN2	NED	26,29	SB
3	Wagenaar, Thijs               	MA2	NED	26,40	SB
4	van Nispen, Bas               	M40	NED	26,91	SB
5	Schipper, Renzo               	MC2	NED	27,52	SB
6	Elshof, Tobias                	MC1	NED	27,95	SB
7	Moerman, Jaco                 	M35	NED	28,05	SB
8	Groot, Bret                   	MC2	NED	28,08	SB
9	Witkam, Morris                	MB1	NED	28,30	SB
10	van den Outenaar, Sven        	MC2	NED	28,68	SB
11	Snoek, Dirric                 	MC2	NED	29,16	SB
12	Wagenaar, Lars                	MB1	NED	29,69	SB
13	Landman, Thomas               	MYA	NED	30,12	SB
14	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk        	MC1	NED	30,32	SB
15	Meijer, Tom                   	MC1	NED	30,37	SB
16	Demoed, Vester                	MC1	NED	30,63	SB
17	Wynia, Jorrit                 	MC2	NED	30,73	SB
18	Bader, Robin                  	MC1	NED	30,76	SB
19	van Zaane, Andre              	M55	NED	31,08	SB
20	ter Hoeve, Lieuwe             	MYA	NED	31,24	SB
21	Gunnink, Samuel               	MYA	NED	32,19	SB
22	Verkade, Stijn                	MC2	NED	32,44	SB
23	van Vliet, Friso              	MYB	NED	33,25	SB
24	Rietveld, Nick (2007)         	MYB	NED	33,31	SB
25	Koot, Daan                    	MYB	NED	33,45	SB
26	Spin, Max                     	MC1	NED	34,07	SB
27	van Hall, Moos                	MYC	NED	34,26	SB
28	Aquina, Fjodor                	MYA	NED	34,37	SB
29	van Blokland, Bas             	MC2	NED	34,50	SB
30	Kramer, Jitse                 	MB1	NED	34,70	SB
31	van Dijk, Sander              	MYA	NED	36,15	SB
32	Kentrop, Mikai                	MYB	NED	36,93	SB
33	Koot, Bram                    	MYA	NED	37,10	SB
34	Wagenaar, Twan                	MYA	NED	37,43	SB
35	van Nispen, Benjamin          	MYD	NED	38,58	SB
36	Planting, Lans                	MYB	NED	41,76	SB
37	Ubels, Salomon                	MYD	NED	44,37	SB
38	van der Brug, Auke            	MYC	NED	45,84	SB
DNS	de Boer, Sjoerd               	MN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Opdorp, Senne             	MB1	NED	DNS	

300m (2) Men - 12 October 2019
1	Kramer, Levy                  	MN2	NED	26,06	
2	Kramer, Sam                   	MN2	NED	26,27	SB
3	Wagenaar, Thijs               	MA2	NED	26,37	SB
4	van Nispen, Bas               	M40	NED	26,85	SB
5	Elshof, Tobias                	MC1	NED	27,62	SB
6	Groot, Bret                   	MC2	NED	28,16	
7	Schipper, Renzo               	MC2	NED	28,26	
8	Witkam, Morris                	MB1	NED	28,37	
9	Moerman, Jaco                 	M35	NED	28,50	
10	Wagenaar, Lars                	MB1	NED	29,57	SB
11	Snoek, Dirric                 	MC2	NED	29,87	
12	Landman, Thomas               	MYA	NED	30,12	SB
13	van den Outenaar, Sven        	MC2	NED	30,22	
14	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk        	MC1	NED	30,59	
14	Wynia, Jorrit                 	MC2	NED	30,59	SB
16	Meijer, Tom                   	MC1	NED	30,62	
17	van Zaane, Andre              	M55	NED	30,84	SB
18	Demoed, Vester                	MC1	NED	31,05	
19	ter Hoeve, Lieuwe             	MYA	NED	31,78	
20	Gunnink, Samuel               	MYA	NED	32,05	SB
21	Verkade, Stijn                	MC2	NED	33,41	
22	Rietveld, Nick (2007)         	MYB	NED	34,05	
23	Koot, Daan                    	MYB	NED	34,15	
24	Kramer, Jitse                 	MB1	NED	34,37	SB
25	van Vliet, Friso              	MYB	NED	34,39	
26	Spin, Max                     	MC1	NED	34,44	
27	Aquina, Fjodor                	MYA	NED	34,66	
28	van Blokland, Bas             	MC2	NED	35,21	
29	van Hall, Moos                	MYC	NED	35,42	
30	van Dijk, Sander              	MYA	NED	35,75	SB
31	Koot, Bram                    	MYA	NED	36,48	SB
32	Wagenaar, Twan                	MYA	NED	36,94	SB
33	Kentrop, Mikai                	MYB	NED	37,09	
34	van Nispen, Benjamin          	MYD	NED	39,04	
35	Planting, Lans                	MYB	NED	41,90	
36	Ubels, Salomon                	MYD	NED	45,34	
37	van der Brug, Auke            	MYC	NED	53,12	
DNS	de Boer, Sjoerd               	MN1	NED	DNS	
DNS	van Opdorp, Senne             	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNF	Bader, Robin                  	MC1	NED	DNF	

            

Native Language Names