Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED)
20 October 2019

500m Ladies - 20 October 2019
1	Dijkers, Anna       	LA1	NED	43,21	
2	van Til, Eva        	LN1	NED	43,99	
3	de Lange, Milou     	LC1	NED	45,42	PR SB
4	Hoogendoorn, Lieke  	LC1	NED	45,56	SB
5	Zuiderduin, Sosha   	LA2	NED	45,74	SB
6	Verhoog, Olin       	LA2	NED	45,85	SB
7	de Blois, June      	LC2	NED	45,91	
8	van Santen, Guusje  	LC2	NED	47,10	
9	Smit, Laura         	LB2	NED	47,16	SB
10	van Koppen, Rosan   	LA1	NED	47,19	SB
11	de Haas, Patou      	LB2	NED	47,29	SB
12	Janssen, Floortje   	LB1	NED	47,58	SB
13	van Driel, Linda    	LC1	NED	47,77	SB
14	Vollering, Bodine   	LB1	NED	47,86	SB
15	van der Stap, Floor 	LB1	NED	48,27	SB
16	van Klink, Féline   	LC2	NED	48,28	SB
17	de Neeling, Marianne	L60	NED	50,49	SB

1000m Ladies - 20 October 2019
1	Dijkers, Anna       	LA1	NED	1.25,64	PR SB
2	van Til, Eva        	LN1	NED	1.27,42	SB
3	Hoogendoorn, Lieke  	LC1	NED	1.30,23	SB
4	de Lange, Milou     	LC1	NED	1.30,72	PR SB
5	van Koppen, Rosan   	LA1	NED	1.31,94	SB
6	de Blois, June      	LC2	NED	1.32,05	PR SB
7	van Santen, Guusje  	LC2	NED	1.34,20	PR SB
8	van Klink, Féline   	LC2	NED	1.34,90	SB
9	Smit, Laura         	LB2	NED	1.35,28	SB
10	van der Stap, Floor 	LB1	NED	1.35,72	SB
11	van Driel, Linda    	LC1	NED	1.36,17	SB
12	de Haas, Patou      	LB2	NED	1.36,21	SB
13	Vollering, Bodine   	LB1	NED	1.37,57	SB
14	Janssen, Floortje   	LB1	NED	1.38,85	SB

3000m Ladies - 20 October 2019
1	Verhoog, Olin       	LA2	NED	4.52,50	SB
2	Zuiderduin, Sosha   	LA2	NED	4.52,89	SB
3	de Neeling, Marianne	L60	NED	5.32,16	SB

500m Men - 20 October 2019
1	Blokland, Jordy     	MN2	NED	39,02	SB
2	Springer, Stan      	MA1	NED	40,19	
3	Harting, Jan Dirk   	MA1	NED	40,81	SB
4	van Hagen, Yannick  	M30	NED	41,03	
5	Wenteler, Leon      	MA2	NED	41,41	SB
6	van Bostelen, Yoeri 	MC2	NED	41,76	PR SB
7	van der Knaap, Stan 	MA1	NED	42,06	SB
8	van Bostelen, Thijs 	MC2	NED	42,52	PR SB
9	Hermans, Giel       	M55	NED	43,41	SB
10	Kompier, Tygo       	MC1	NED	43,89	SB
11	Duivenvoorden, Cas  	MC2	NED	45,27	PR SB
12	de Ruijter, Kees    	MC2	NED	46,20	
13	Valentijn, Timo     	MYA	NED	46,63	PR SB
14	van Hal, Dion       	MC1	NED	46,93	PR SB

1000m Men - 20 October 2019
1	Blokland, Jordy     	MN2	NED	1.17,52	
2	Springer, Stan      	MA1	NED	1.18,46	SB
3	Harting, Jan Dirk   	MA1	NED	1.20,86	SB
4	van der Knaap, Stan 	MA1	NED	1.22,75	SB
5	van Bostelen, Yoeri 	MC2	NED	1.23,63	PR SB
6	van Bostelen, Thijs 	MC2	NED	1.25,89	PR SB
7	Kompier, Tygo       	MC1	NED	1.27,47	SB
8	Duivenvoorden, Cas  	MC2	NED	1.30,10	PR SB
9	Valentijn, Timo     	MYA	NED	1.32,75	PR SB
10	van Hal, Dion       	MC1	NED	1.33,48	PR SB
11	de Ruijter, Kees    	MC2	NED	1.34,42	SB

3000m Men - 20 October 2019
1	Wenteler, Leon      	MA2	NED	4.12,92	PR SB
2	van Hagen, Yannick  	M30	NED	4.19,99	SB
3	Hermans, Giel       	M55	NED	4.45,20	SB

            

Native Language Names