Poland - Single Distances Championships 2020
XXXIV Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
24 - 27 October 2019

3000m Ladies - 24 October 2019
1	Bosiek, Karolina      	LN1	POL	4.18,00	
2	Czerwonka, Natalia    	L30	POL	4.20,46	
3	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LN1	POL	4.25,36	SB
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA2	POL	4.36,26	SB
5	Gajewska, Kaja        	LA2	POL	4.40,73	PR SB
6	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LN1	POL	4.44,33	
7	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	4.44,82	
8	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LA1	POL	4.47,08	SB
9	Czapnik, Aleksandra   	LC2	POL	4.50,11	PR SB
10	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN2	POL	4.51,35	SB
11	Glamkowska, Aleksandra	LN4	POL	4.51,75	SB
12	Faderewska, Alicja    	LA1	POL	5.04,86	SB
13	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN2	POL	5.49,73	SB
DQ	Sobota, Patrycja      	LC2	POL	DQ	

500m Ladies - 25 October 2019
1	Ziomek, Kaja          	LN3	POL	38,93	
2	Bosiek, Karolina      	LN1	POL	39,46	
3	Wójcik, Andżelika     	LN4	POL	39,47	
4	Czerwonka, Natalia    	L30	POL	40,03	
5	Baran, Martyna        	LA2	POL	41,29	SB
6	Płończyk, Maja        	LA2	POL	41,38	PR SB
7	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LN1	POL	41,61	
8	Kapruziak, Aleksandra 	LSA	POL	41,66	SB
9	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA2	POL	41,83	SB
10	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LA1	POL	42,21	
11	Smędzik, Magdalena    	LB1	POL	42,25	SB
12	Wojtasik, Iga         	LN1	POL	42,34	SB
13	Kopacz, Daria         	LB2	POL	42,39	
14	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA2	POL	42,49	PR SB
15	Gajewska, Kaja        	LA2	POL	42,79	SB
16	Czapnik, Aleksandra   	LC2	POL	42,93	SB
17	Jasztal, Alicja       	LB1	POL	43,22	SB
18	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB2	POL	43,29	SB
19	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN2	POL	43,42	SB
20	Kubin, Liwia          	LC2	POL	43,44	PR SB
21	Mrugała, Urszula      	LA1	POL	43,52	SB
22	Faderewska, Alicja    	LA1	POL	43,84	SB
23	Kluk, Adrianna        	LB1	POL	43,94	PR SB
24	Steć, Amelia          	LC2	POL	44,04	PR SB
25	Kozar, Kaja           	LB1	POL	45,85	
26	Pluta, Zofia          	LB2	POL	46,17	SB
27	Budna, Julia          	LB1	POL	46,19	
28	Kotfasińska, Zofia    	LB1	POL	46,30	
29	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN2	POL	46,80	SB
30	Danielik, Paula       	LC2	POL	47,19	SB
31	Sobota, Patrycja      	LC2	POL	47,45	
32	Kozłowska, Nikola     	LA2	POL	47,62	
33	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB2	POL	47,77	SB
34	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LA1	POL	47,87	SB
35	Ziemianin, Zuzanna    	LB2	POL	48,32	

1000m Ladies - 26 October 2019
1	Czerwonka, Natalia    	L30	POL	1.17,56	
2	Bosiek, Karolina      	LN1	POL	1.17,96	
3	Ziomek, Kaja          	LN3	POL	1.19,06	
4	Wójcik, Andżelika     	LN4	POL	1.19,98	
5	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LN1	POL	1.20,81	
6	Baran, Martyna        	LA2	POL	1.22,79	SB
7	Płończyk, Maja        	LA2	POL	1.22,87	PR SB
8	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA2	POL	1.23,15	
9	Kapruziak, Aleksandra 	LSA	POL	1.23,42	SB
10	Gajewska, Kaja        	LA2	POL	1.23,43	SB
11	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LN1	POL	1.25,11	
12	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LA1	POL	1.25,16	
13	Wojtasik, Iga         	LN1	POL	1.25,45	SB
14	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA2	POL	1.26,48	PR SB
15	Kubin, Liwia          	LC2	POL	1.26,89	PR SB
16	Jasztal, Alicja       	LB1	POL	1.27,09	SB
17	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN2	POL	1.28,29	SB
18	Mrugała, Urszula      	LA1	POL	1.28,52	SB
19	Czapnik, Aleksandra   	LC2	POL	1.28,84	SB
20	Smędzik, Magdalena    	LB1	POL	1.29,33	
21	Faderewska, Alicja    	LA1	POL	1.29,59	SB
22	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB2	POL	1.29,78	SB
23	Kluk, Adrianna        	LB1	POL	1.30,14	
24	Steć, Amelia          	LC2	POL	1.32,16	SB
25	Kozar, Kaja           	LB1	POL	1.32,74	PR SB
26	Sobota, Patrycja      	LC2	POL	1.34,70	PR SB
27	Kotfasińska, Zofia    	LB1	POL	1.34,78	PR SB
28	Kozłowska, Nikola     	LA2	POL	1.35,32	PR SB
29	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN2	POL	1.35,60	SB
30	Pluta, Zofia          	LB2	POL	1.35,97	SB
31	Danielik, Paula       	LC2	POL	1.37,79	SB
32	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB2	POL	1.38,62	SB
33	Owczarek, Jagoda      	LA1	POL	1.38,99	SB
34	Ziemianin, Zuzanna    	LB2	POL	1.40,01	
DNS	Budna, Julia          	LB1	POL	DNS	
DQ	Kopacz, Daria         	LB2	POL	DQ	

5000m Ladies - 26 October 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LN1	POL	7.52,62	SB
2	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	8.09,79	PR SB
3	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN2	POL	8.28,78	SB
4	Glamkowska, Aleksandra	LN4	POL	8.31,19	PR SB
5	Faderewska, Alicja    	LA1	POL	8.52,60	SB
DNS	Czerwonka, Natalia    	L30	POL	DNS	
DNS	Bosiek, Karolina      	LN1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA2	POL	DNS	
DNS	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LA1	POL	DNS	
DNS	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LB1	POL	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 27 October 2019
1	Czerwonka, Natalia    	L30	POL	1.59,03	
2	Bosiek, Karolina      	LN1	POL	2.00,64	SB
3	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LN1	POL	2.04,06	
4	Płończyk, Maja        	LA2	POL	2.07,30	PR SB
5	Gajewska, Kaja        	LA2	POL	2.07,70	SB
6	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA2	POL	2.08,78	SB
7	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LN1	POL	2.09,32	
8	Wojtasik, Iga         	LN1	POL	2.10,69	PR SB
9	Borek, Magdalena      	LSA	POL	2.10,77	PR SB
10	Dobrowolska, Marta    	LA1	POL	2.10,79	SB
11	Kubin, Liwia          	LC2	POL	2.13,61	PR SB
12	Kopacz, Daria         	LB2	POL	2.14,80	SB
13	Mrugała, Urszula      	LA1	POL	2.15,76	PR SB
14	Jasztal, Alicja       	LB1	POL	2.16,02	
15	Czapnik, Aleksandra   	LC2	POL	2.16,88	PR SB
16	Hajduk, Joanna        	LN2	POL	2.17,30	SB
17	Kluk, Aleksandra      	LA2	POL	2.18,03	PR SB
18	Sączek, Zuzanna       	LB2	POL	2.21,77	SB
19	Faderewska, Alicja    	LA1	POL	2.21,88	SB
20	Smędzik, Magdalena    	LB1	POL	2.21,92	SB
21	Sobota, Patrycja      	LC2	POL	2.23,12	PR SB
22	Kozar, Kaja           	LB1	POL	2.25,01	PR SB
23	Kozłowska, Nikola     	LA2	POL	2.25,04	PR SB
24	Steć, Amelia          	LC2	POL	2.25,40	SB
25	Kotfasińska, Zofia    	LB1	POL	2.29,35	PR SB
26	Mańkowska, Julia      	LB2	POL	2.33,20	SB
27	Urizar-Rojas, Victoria	LN2	POL	2.34,73	SB
28	Danielik, Paula       	LC2	POL	2.35,49	SB
29	Kozerska, Ewelina     	LB1	POL	2.40,43	SB
DQ	Baran, Martyna        	LA2	POL	DQ	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 27 October 2019
1	Gąsecka, Karolina     	LN1	POL	62
2	Kaczmarek, Olga       	LN1	POL	40
3	Czerwonka, Natalia    	L30	POL	20
4	Jabrzyk, Natalia      	LA2	POL	14
5	Bosiek, Karolina      	LN1	POL	10
6	Gajewska, Kaja        	LA2	POL	10
7	Baran, Martyna        	LA2	POL	1

5000m Men - 24 October 2019
1	Janicki, Artur        	MN3	POL	6.39,86	
2	Palka, Szymon         	MN4	POL	6.39,88	
3	Wielgat, Adrian       	MSA	POL	6.44,77	
4	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN3	POL	7.00,05	
5	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MN1	POL	7.03,83	
6	Dulewicz, Maciej      	MA1	POL	7.31,91	SB
7	Jakubski, Radosław    	MN4	POL	7.37,56	SB
8	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB2	POL	7.55,13	PR SB
DNF	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MA1	POL	DNF	

500m Men - 25 October 2019
1	Michalski, Piotr      	MSA	POL	35,35	SB
2	Waś, Artur            	M30	POL	35,40	
3	Nogal, Artur          	MSA	POL	35,62	
4	Żurek, Damian         	MN1	POL	36,13	
5	Bachanek, Marcin      	MSA	POL	36,67	
6	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MN2	POL	36,85	
7	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN3	POL	36,99	
8	Świątek, Jan          	MN2	POL	37,00	SB
9	Kłosiński, Sebastian  	MSA	POL	37,01	
10	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MN1	POL	37,32	
11	Kania, Marek          	MN2	POL	37,35	SB
12	Wojtakowski, Szymon   	MC2	POL	37,94	
13	Drwięga, Marcel       	MN4	POL	38,07	SB
14	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA2	POL	38,50	SB
15	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA2	POL	38,52	SB
16	Kania, Mateusz        	MN3	POL	38,75	SB
17	Kopacz, Michał        	MB1	POL	38,96	
18	Nowak, Jakub          	MB1	POL	38,98	
19	Janicki, Sebastian    	MN3	POL	39,02	SB
20	Jakubski, Radosław    	MN4	POL	39,04	SB
21	Hawrylak, Filip       	MB1	POL	39,06	SB
22	Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MA1	POL	39,28	PR SB
23	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA2	POL	40,04	SB
24	Gutowski, Wojciech    	MB1	POL	40,08	PR SB
25	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA2	POL	40,09	SB
26	Busse, Kacper         	MA2	POL	40,27	SB
27	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN3	POL	40,28	PR SB
28	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MA1	POL	40,37	PR SB
29	Masalski, Igor        	MB2	POL	40,48	
30	Rzepka, Maksymilian   	MB1	POL	40,70	
31	Wuls, Wiktor          	MB2	POL	40,77	PR SB
32	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MA1	POL	40,78	
33	Dulewicz, Maciej      	MA1	POL	40,94	PR SB
34	Pluta, Antoni         	MC2	POL	41,08	PR SB
35	Rybiński, Kamil       	MA1	POL	41,39	SB
36	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB2	POL	41,51	PR SB
37	Koczergo, Hubert      	MB2	POL	42,18	PR SB
38	Balczerczyk, Dawid    	MC2	POL	42,41	PR SB
39	Zerek, Eryk           	MB1	POL	43,16	SB
DNF	Grzyb, Michał         	MN1	POL	DNF	

1000m Men - 26 October 2019
1	Michalski, Piotr      	MSA	POL	1.11,48	
2	Nogal, Artur          	MSA	POL	1.11,49	
3	Bachanek, Marcin      	MSA	POL	1.11,81	
4	Żurek, Damian         	MN1	POL	1.12,11	
5	Waś, Artur            	M30	POL	1.12,83	SB
6	Świątek, Jan          	MN2	POL	1.13,01	
7	Kłosiński, Sebastian  	MSA	POL	1.13,09	
8	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN3	POL	1.13,37	
9	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MN1	POL	1.14,09	
10	Oficjalski, Gaweł     	MN2	POL	1.14,55	
11	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA2	POL	1.15,50	
12	Kania, Mateusz        	MN3	POL	1.16,54	SB
13	Kania, Marek          	MN2	POL	1.16,74	SB
14	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA2	POL	1.16,83	SB
15	Drwięga, Marcel       	MN4	POL	1.17,37	SB
16	Wojtakowski, Szymon   	MC2	POL	1.17,62	
17	Jakubski, Radosław    	MN4	POL	1.17,79	SB
18	Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MA1	POL	1.18,28	PR SB
19	Rzepka, Maksymilian   	MB1	POL	1.18,38	SB
20	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA2	POL	1.18,98	PR SB
21	Kopacz, Michał        	MB1	POL	1.19,86	
22	Masalski, Igor        	MB2	POL	1.20,06	SB
23	Hawrylak, Filip       	MB1	POL	1.20,31	SB
24	Janicki, Sebastian    	MN3	POL	1.20,36	SB
25	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN3	POL	1.20,41	PR SB
26	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MA1	POL	1.22,26	
27	Busse, Kacper         	MA2	POL	1.22,43	SB
28	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA2	POL	1.22,49	SB
29	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MA1	POL	1.22,81	PR SB
30	Nowak, Jakub          	MB1	POL	1.23,28	
31	Wuls, Wiktor          	MB2	POL	1.23,39	PR SB
32	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB2	POL	1.23,47	
33	Pluta, Antoni         	MC2	POL	1.25,15	PR SB
34	Rybiński, Kamil       	MA1	POL	1.25,59	PR SB
35	Zerek, Eryk           	MB1	POL	1.26,11	SB
36	Koczergo, Hubert      	MB2	POL	1.29,97	PR SB
DNS	Gutowski, Wojciech    	MB1	POL	DNS	
DNF	Grzyb, Michał         	MN1	POL	DNF	

10000m Men - 26 October 2019
1	Palka, Szymon         	MN4	POL	13.56,48	PR SB
2	Janicki, Artur        	MN3	POL	14.24,05	SB
3	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN3	POL	14.34,26	PR SB
DNF	Jakubski, Radosław    	MN4	POL	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior - 26 October 2019
1	Dulewicz, Maciej      	MA1	POL	4.13,30	PR SB
2	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA2	POL	4.13,93	SB
3	Gutowski, Wojciech    	MB1	POL	4.16,68	PR SB
4	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MA1	POL	4.17,47	PR SB
5	Hawrylak, Filip       	MB1	POL	4.21,97	PR SB
6	Rzepka, Maksymilian   	MB1	POL	4.23,15	SB
7	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA2	POL	4.23,80	SB
8	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB2	POL	4.26,13	PR SB
9	Balczerczyk, Dawid    	MC2	POL	4.29,27	PR SB
10	Kopacz, Michał        	MB1	POL	4.32,22	
11	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA2	POL	4.43,14	SB
12	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MA1	POL	4.55,05	SB
DNF	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA2	POL	DNF	

1500m Men - 27 October 2019
1	Wielgat, Adrian       	MSA	POL	1.50,54	SB
2	Janicki, Artur        	MN3	POL	1.51,12	
3	Bachanek, Marcin      	MSA	POL	1.51,48	SB
4	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN3	POL	1.51,99	SB
5	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN3	POL	1.52,40	SB
6	Kłosiński, Sebastian  	MSA	POL	1.53,01	SB
7	Świątek, Jan          	MN2	POL	1.53,40	SB
8	Palka, Szymon         	MN4	POL	1.53,68	
9	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MN1	POL	1.54,59	
10	Nałęcki, Piotr        	MA2	POL	1.54,74	PR SB
11	Żurek, Damian         	MN1	POL	1.55,41	
12	Kania, Marek          	MN2	POL	1.56,89	SB
13	Nalepka, Adrian       	MA2	POL	1.58,49	PR SB
14	Jabłoński, Mikołaj    	MA2	POL	1.58,54	SB
15	Wojtakowski, Szymon   	MC2	POL	1.58,83	PR SB
16	Kania, Mateusz        	MN3	POL	1.59,04	SB
17	Gutowski, Wojciech    	MB1	POL	1.59,14	PR SB
18	Hawrylak, Filip       	MB1	POL	1.59,16	PR SB
19	Rzepka, Maksymilian   	MB1	POL	2.00,69	SB
20	Staszkiewicz, Michał  	MA1	POL	2.01,41	PR SB
21	Dulewicz, Maciej      	MA1	POL	2.02,35	PR SB
22	Zakrzewski, Jakub     	MA1	POL	2.03,17	SB
23	Kopacz, Michał        	MB1	POL	2.04,02	PR SB
24	Masalski, Igor        	MB2	POL	2.04,10	SB
25	Tokarski, Mateusz     	MN3	POL	2.05,11	PR SB
26	Janicki, Sebastian    	MN3	POL	2.05,84	SB
27	Godlewski, Mateusz    	MB2	POL	2.05,92	SB
28	Brzozowski, Kacper    	MA1	POL	2.07,60	PR SB
29	Balczerczyk, Dawid    	MC2	POL	2.08,64	PR SB
30	Busse, Kacper         	MA2	POL	2.08,82	SB
31	Ostrowski, Paweł      	MA2	POL	2.09,14	SB
32	Wuls, Wiktor          	MB2	POL	2.09,25	PR SB
33	Pluta, Antoni         	MC2	POL	2.13,04	PR SB
34	Nowak, Jakub          	MB1	POL	2.13,12	
35	Grzyb, Michał         	MN1	POL	2.14,79	SB
36	Rybiński, Kamil       	MA1	POL	2.15,37	SB
37	Koczergo, Hubert      	MB2	POL	2.25,45	SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 27 October 2019
1	Bachanek, Marcin      	MSA	POL	60
2	Janicki, Artur        	MN3	POL	40
3	Piotrowski, Jakub     	MN1	POL	20
4	Burzykowski, Dawid    	MN3	POL	10
5	Owczarek, Mateusz     	MN3	POL	9
6	Żurek, Damian         	MN1	POL	6
7	Kania, Mateusz        	MN3	POL	4
8	Świątek, Jan          	MN2	POL	3
9	Wielgat, Adrian       	MSA	POL	2
10	Wojtakowski, Szymon   	MC2	POL	2
11	Kania, Marek          	MN2	POL	1

            

Native Language Names