Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
26 - 27 October 2019

500m Ladies - 26 October 2019
1	Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LA1	GER	41,30	SB
2	Warmuth, Sophie          	LB2	GER	41,50	SB
3	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie     	LA2	GER	42,49	
4	Zschimmer, Vivien        	LB1	GER	43,48	SB
5	Praag, Nikita            	LB2	NED	43,94	SB
6	Fransen, Jet             	LC2	NED	44,79(5)	PR SB
6	Hohendorf, Emily         	LC2	GER	44,79(5)	
8	Müller, Liz              	LB1	GER	44,80	SB
9	Ehseluns, Marlen         	LB2	GER	44,84	SB
10	Kebschull, Alexa         	LB2	GER	45,00	SB
11	Maijenburg, Mirte        	LC2	NED	45,03	PR SB
12	van Duin, Judith         	LC1	NED	45,25	PR SB
13	Mönnich, Josephine       	LA1	GER	45,30	SB
14	van Komen, Maite         	LC2	NED	45,32(0)	SB
15	Werner, Bibiane          	LC2	GER	45,32(6)	
16	Martin, Lea              	LC1	GER	45,34	PR SB
17	Westerhuis, Senna        	LC2	NED	45,43	PR SB
18	Entius, Noor             	LC1	NED	45,54	PR SB
19	Heimberger, Janice       	LB2	GER	45,78	
20	Zijsveld, Ilse           	LA1	NED	45,85	
21	Exterkate, Sophie        	LYA	NED	46,33	
22	Altenhof, Laura          	LB1	GER	47,23	SB
23	Lazaridou, Elizabeth     	LC2	GER	47,31	SB
24	Knackstedt, Gina         	LC2	GER	47,51	SB
25	van Klink, Quinty        	LA2	NED	47,72	
26	Knook, Elles             	LC1	NED	48,52	SB
27	Blokhorst, Maud          	LYB	NED	48,57	PR SB
28	Bogouslavsky, Veronique  	LC2	NED	48,93	PR SB
29	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	49,89	
30	Schepers, Laura          	LYA	NED	50,37	PR SB
31	Krommendijk, Quirine     	LB2	NED	50,61	
32	Brinkcate, Pam           	LC2	NED	51,16	SB
33	Bubic, Mirja             	LYA	GER	51,38	PR SB
34	Arentsen, Eline          	LC2	NED	51,74	PR SB
35	Schroer, Noor            	LB1	NED	52,64	PR SB
36	Stauch, Luise            	LYB	GER	53,77	SB
37	Pürzel, Mia              	LYB	GER	53,80	PR SB
38	Brummelhuis, Isha        	LC2	NED	54,02	
39	Kebsch, Alina            	LYC	GER	55,58	PR SB
40	Seidl, Enola             	LYC	GER	56,16	PR SB
41	Hulst, Dorien            	L45	NED	56,49	SB
42	Brückner, Johanna        	LYD	GER	1.04,24	PR SB
43	Seifert, July            	LYD	GER	1.06,45	PR SB
DQ	Berkhout, Janne          	LC2	NED	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 26 October 2019
1	Kirsakal, Pia-Leonie     	LA2	GER	1.24,62	SB
2	Zschimmer, Vivien        	LB1	GER	1.27,48	PR SB
3	Werner, Bibiane          	LC2	GER	1.31,29	SB
4	Heimberger, Janice       	LB2	GER	1.31,68	SB
5	Kebschull, Alexa         	LB2	GER	1.31,79	SB
6	Müller, Liz              	LB1	GER	1.31,82	SB
7	Ehseluns, Marlen         	LB2	GER	1.31,93	SB
8	Hohendorf, Emily         	LC2	GER	1.33,37	SB
9	Exterkate, Sophie        	LYA	NED	1.34,54	PR SB
10	Duft, Isabelle           	LYA	GER	1.35,89	SB
11	Martin, Lea              	LC1	GER	1.35,97	SB
12	Altenhof, Laura          	LB1	GER	1.37,12	SB
13	Knackstedt, Gina         	LC2	GER	1.37,34	SB
14	Pfeifer, Paula           	LYA	GER	1.38,10	SB
15	Lazaridou, Elizabeth     	LC2	GER	1.38,49	SB
16	Janetzki, Elisa          	LYA	GER	1.40,27	PR SB
17	Schepers, Laura          	LYA	NED	1.40,86	PR SB
18	Albrecht, Paula          	LYB	GER	1.42,83	PR SB
19	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	1.43,09	
20	Bogouslavsky, Veronique  	LC2	NED	1.43,23	PR SB
21	Guzowski, Anna           	LYA	GER	1.43,63	PR SB
22	Bubic, Mirja             	LYA	GER	1.44,01	PR SB
23	Blokhorst, Maud          	LYB	NED	1.44,20	PR SB
24	Brusch, Frida            	LYB	GER	1.45,60	PR SB
25	Krommendijk, Quirine     	LB2	NED	1.46,32	
26	Arentsen, Eline          	LC2	NED	1.49,01	PR SB
27	Brummelhuis, Isha        	LC2	NED	1.54,05	PR SB
28	Hulst, Dorien            	L45	NED	1.56,83	SB
DNS	Brinkcate, Pam           	LC2	NED	DNS	
DQ	Schroer, Noor            	LB1	NED	DQ	

1000m (2) Ladies - 26 October 2019
1	Schroer, Noor            	LB1	NED	1.47,95	SB

1500m Ladies - 26 October 2019
1	Wystrichowski, Meghan    	LA1	GER	2.06,64	PR SB
2	Praag, Nikita            	LB2	NED	2.13,07	SB
3	van Komen, Maite         	LC2	NED	2.19,05	SB
4	Berkhout, Janne          	LC2	NED	2.19,38	SB
5	Fransen, Jet             	LC2	NED	2.19,59	PR SB
6	Zijsveld, Ilse           	LA1	NED	2.20,51	
7	Entius, Noor             	LC1	NED	2.21,98	PR SB
8	van Klink, Quinty        	LA2	NED	2.23,82	
9	Westerhuis, Senna        	LC2	NED	2.25,51	PR SB
10	van Duin, Judith         	LC1	NED	2.26,85	PR SB
11	Maijenburg, Mirte        	LC2	NED	2.28,11	SB
12	Knook, Elles             	LC1	NED	2.33,96	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 26 October 2019
1	Mehnert, Lucy            	LA1	GER	4.49,34	SB
2	Mönnich, Josephine       	LA1	GER	4.49,78	SB

100m Ladies - 26 October 2019
1	Weertz, Paula            	LYE	GER	13,65	SB

200m Ladies - 26 October 2019
1	Seidl, Enola             	LYC	GER	24,16	SB
2	Brückner, Johanna        	LYD	GER	27,40	SB
3	Seifert, July            	LYD	GER	28,15	SB

300m Ladies - 26 October 2019
1	Mehnert, Lucy            	LA1	GER	30,11	SB
2	Pürzel, Mia              	LYB	GER	32,47	SB
3	Stauch, Luise            	LYB	GER	32,88	SB
4	Kebsch, Alina            	LYC	GER	33,50	SB
5	Weertz, Paula            	LYE	GER	37,15	

500m Ladies - 27 October 2019
1	van Klink, Quinty        	LA2	NED	47,83	
2	September, Evy           	L35	BEL	51,77	PR SB
3	Heinicke, Leni           	LYD	GER	1.01,46	PR SB
4	Elstermann, Anni         	LYD	GER	1.01,87	PR SB
5	Junge, Lissy             	LYD	GER	1.02,34	PR SB
6	Voigt, Johanna (2010)    	LYD	GER	1.03,00	PR SB
7	Ott, Jordan Felicitas    	LYD	GER	1.03,35	PR SB
8	Albrecht, Carla          	LYD	GER	1.04,27	PR SB
9	Weertz, Paula            	LYE	GER	1.16,51	

1000m Ladies - 27 October 2019
1	September, Evy           	L35	BEL	1.43,30	PR SB
2	Hennig, Sophie           	LYA	GER	1.43,33	PR SB
DNS	Praag, Nikita            	LB2	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 27 October 2019
1	Seemann, Christine       	L45	GER	4.55,78	SB
2	van Klink, Quinty        	LA2	NED	4.57,06	
DNS	Praag, Nikita            	LB2	NED	DNS	

100m Ladies - 27 October 2019
1	Elstermann, Anni         	LYD	GER	13,55	SB
2	Heinicke, Leni           	LYD	GER	13,71	SB
3	Voigt, Johanna (2010)    	LYD	GER	13,94	SB
4	Junge, Lissy             	LYD	GER	14,01	SB
5	Anhalt, Rosa             	LYE	GER	14,27	SB
6	Ludwig, Lucy             	LYE	GER	14,65	SB
7	Albrecht, Carla          	LYD	GER	14,81	SB
8	Ott, Jordan Felicitas    	LYD	GER	15,02	SB
9	Otto, Marta              	LYD	GER	15,17	SB
10	Schmidt, Zoe             	LYE	GER	15,62	SB
11	Licht, Lysann            	LYE	GER	15,70	SB
12	Jarczak, Ella            	LYE	GER	15,90	SB
13	Fleischer, Maya          	LYE	GER	16,00	SB
14	Thoms, Mia               	LYE	GER	17,41	SB
15	Hues, Johanna            	LYF	GER	18,18	SB
16	Niebergall, Joyce Anna   	LYE	GER	18,34	SB
17	Steinmann, Mika          	LYE	GER	18,71	SB
18	Bunse, Catherina         	LYE	GER	18,84	SB
19	Birt, Anastasia          	LYE	GER	19,04	SB
20	Krüger, Alisia           	LYD	GER	21,45	SB
21	Mücke, Shania-Nayeli     	LYE	GER	22,58	SB

100m (2) Ladies - 27 October 2019
1	Hues, Johanna            	LYF	GER	17,92	SB

200m Ladies - 27 October 2019
1	Weertz, Paula            	LYE	GER	26,45	SB
2	Anhalt, Rosa             	LYE	GER	27,89	SB
3	Ludwig, Lucy             	LYE	GER	28,62	SB
4	Otto, Marta              	LYD	GER	29,12	SB
5	Fleischer, Maya          	LYE	GER	29,63	SB
6	Schmidt, Zoe             	LYE	GER	29,99	SB
7	Birt, Anastasia          	LYE	GER	30,73	SB
8	Krüger, Alisia           	LYD	GER	30,91	SB
9	Licht, Lysann            	LYE	GER	31,14	SB
10	Mücke, Shania-Nayeli     	LYE	GER	31,39	SB
11	Thoms, Mia               	LYE	GER	33,42	SB
12	Bunse, Catherina         	LYE	GER	33,65	SB
13	Niebergall, Joyce Anna   	LYE	GER	36,10	SB
14	Steinmann, Mika          	LYE	GER	36,79	SB
15	Jarczak, Ella            	LYE	GER	36,93	SB

500m Men - 26 October 2019
1	Jeske, Ole               	MN2	GER	37,15	
2	Strübe, Maximilian       	MSA	GER	37,32	
3	Kurzmann, Niklas         	MA2	GER	37,69	SB
4	Clazing, Stephan         	MA1	NED	37,94	SB
5	Lederer, Dennis          	MA1	GER	38,02	SB
6	Reder, Max               	MN1	GER	38,75	
7	Malysz, Tom              	MA1	GER	39,03	SB
8	Görhardt, Nils           	MA1	GER	39,42	SB
9	Verhoog, Dion            	MSA	NED	39,46	PR SB
10	Schnabel, Emile          	MB2	GER	39,49	SB
11	Zähringer, Manuel        	MB2	GER	39,56	SB
12	van Dijk, Nino           	MN3	NED	39,70	
13	Erdmann, Clemens         	MA1	GER	39,87	SB
14	Valentijn, Bart          	MN2	NED	40,11	
15	Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MA1	GER	40,15	SB
16	Derksen, Benjamin        	MB1	GER	40,86	
17	van Hagen, Yannick       	M30	NED	41,14	
18	Bervoets, Jelle          	MN1	NED	41,59	PR SB
19	van der Knaap, Stan      	MA1	NED	41,65	SB
20	Seifert, Jacob           	MB2	GER	41,90	
21	Storm, Jordi             	MB1	NED	41,92	
22	Feenstra, Bas            	MB1	NED	41,95	SB
23	Wrobel, Jesko            	MC2	GER	42,00	SB
24	Wienese, Michiel         	M40	NED	42,15	SB
25	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	42,68	
26	Kitselaar, Björn         	MC2	NED	42,87	PR SB
27	Ooijevaar, Mark          	M35	NED	43,04	SB
28	Koning, Olaf             	MC2	NED	43,11	
29	Clazing, Coen            	MC2	NED	43,15	
30	van Wersch, Vincent      	M50	NED	43,23	SB
31	Arnold, Lukas            	MB2	GER	43,33	
32	Lippert, Lars            	MC1	GER	43,35	PR SB
33	Molleman, Willem Jan     	M40	NED	43,64	SB
33	Vernet, Lars             	MA1	NED	43,64	SB
35	Brommersma, Chris        	MC2	NED	43,67	SB
36	Schreiter, Richard       	MC2	GER	43,70	SB
37	Jadeja, Vishwaraj        	M30	IND	44,21	
38	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M65	GER	44,79	SB
39	Immerzeel, Otto          	MC2	NED	45,41	PR SB
40	Kaiser, Adrian           	MC1	GER	45,69	PR SB
41	van Schajik, Matteo      	MC1	NED	45,78	
42	van der Meijde, Mats     	MB1	NED	45,86	PR SB
43	van Komen, Ids           	MC1	NED	46,16	PR SB
44	Reimus, Florian          	MA2	NED	47,01	SB
45	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	47,22	
46	van Klooster, Ton        	M60	NED	48,05	SB
47	van Selm, Nico           	M50	NED	48,82	SB
48	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	50,24	SB
49	Menard, Leon             	MYC	GER	51,14	PR SB
50	Bauhuis, Sam             	MYB	NED	51,37	
51	Martin, Felix            	MYA	GER	52,41	
52	Reiter, Jan Henry        	M50	GER	52,87	SB
53	Wilke, Dustin            	MYC	GER	57,53	
54	Ketzel, Richard          	MYD	GER	59,73	PR SB
55	Hübner, Eric Torsten     	MYC	GER	1.02,98	PR SB
56	Demmler, Justin          	MYD	GER	1.11,09	PR SB
57	Runge, Jo                	MYB	GER	1.14,43	
DNF	van der Ent, Jarno       	MA1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Prisada, Tudor           	MB2	FIN	DNF	
DQ	Weber, Janek             	MYA	GER	DQ	

1000m Men - 26 October 2019
1	Jeske, Ole               	MN2	GER	1.14,19	
2	Götze, Konstantin        	MA2	GER	1.15,58	SB
3	Strübe, Maximilian       	MSA	GER	1.15,80	
4	Kurzmann, Niklas         	MA2	GER	1.15,99	SB
5	Görhardt, Nils           	MA1	GER	1.18,64	SB
6	Erdmann, Clemens         	MA1	GER	1.19,17	SB
7	Verhoog, Dion            	MSA	NED	1.19,45	PR SB
8	Derksen, Benjamin        	MB1	GER	1.20,89	SB
9	Seifert, Jacob           	MB2	GER	1.22,06	SB
10	Wrobel, Jesko            	MC2	GER	1.23,14	PR SB
11	Jadeja, Vishwaraj        	M30	IND	1.25,89	
12	Molleman, Willem Jan     	M40	NED	1.26,53	SB
13	Lippert, Lars            	MC1	GER	1.27,17	PR SB
14	Schreiter, Richard       	MC2	GER	1.27,83	SB
15	Kaiser, Adrian           	MC1	GER	1.31,80	PR SB
16	van der Meijde, Mats     	MB1	NED	1.33,13	PR SB
17	Prisada, Tudor           	MB2	FIN	1.33,43	
18	Flaig, Jaro              	MYA	GER	1.37,75	PR SB
19	Bauhuis, Sam             	MYB	NED	1.46,52	PR SB
20	Gottschall, Nils Are     	MYB	GER	1.47,02	PR SB
21	Leucht, Mattes           	MYA	GER	1.49,25	SB
22	Hoppenrath, Floris       	MYB	GER	1.49,43	PR SB
23	Niznik, Valentino Joel   	MYB	GER	1.53,05	PR SB
24	Martin, Felix            	MYA	GER	1.53,74	SB
25	Ring, Kevin              	MYB	GER	1.54,35	PR SB
26	Müller, Colin            	MYB	GER	2.03,14	PR SB
27	Golombek, Len            	MYB	GER	2.03,18	PR SB
DNS	Arnold, Lukas            	MB2	GER	DNS	
DQ	Sonnekalb, Finn          	MYA	GER	DQ	

1500m Men - 26 October 2019
1	Reder, Max               	MN1	GER	1.56,45	SB
2	Lederer, Dennis          	MA1	GER	1.56,71	SB
3	van Dijk, Nino           	MN3	NED	1.57,33	
4	Malysz, Tom              	MA1	GER	1.58,43	SB
5	Clazing, Stephan         	MA1	NED	2.00,07	SB
6	Valentijn, Bart          	MN2	NED	2.00,95	
7	Zähringer, Manuel        	MB2	GER	2.02,07	SB
8	Wienese, Michiel         	M40	NED	2.03,49	
9	Bervoets, Jelle          	MN1	NED	2.03,90	PR SB
10	Schnabel, Emile          	MB2	GER	2.06,36	SB
11	Storm, Jordi             	MB1	NED	2.08,67	
12	van der Knaap, Stan      	MA1	NED	2.08,92	SB
13	Brommersma, Chris        	MC2	NED	2.09,46	PR SB
14	Vernet, Lars             	MA1	NED	2.09,77	PR SB
15	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	2.09,99	
16	Feenstra, Bas            	MB1	NED	2.10,19	SB
17	Koning, Olaf             	MC2	NED	2.10,46	
18	Clazing, Coen            	MC2	NED	2.10,97	PR SB
19	Kitselaar, Björn         	MC2	NED	2.12,41	PR SB
20	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M65	GER	2.14,70	SB
21	Immerzeel, Otto          	MC2	NED	2.15,26	PR SB
22	van Wersch, Vincent      	M50	NED	2.15,42	SB
23	Rozeboom, Robin          	MB2	NED	2.18,38	PR SB
24	van Komen, Ids           	MC1	NED	2.20,46	PR SB
25	van Klooster, Ton        	M60	NED	2.22,12	SB
26	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	2.23,62	
27	Reimus, Florian          	MA2	NED	2.24,14	SB
28	van Schajik, Matteo      	MC1	NED	2.25,64	PR SB
29	Wilde, Nico              	MC1	GER	2.26,17	SB
30	van Selm, Nico           	M50	NED	2.33,32	SB
DNS	van der Ent, Jarno       	MA1	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - 26 October 2019
1	Beckert, Patrick         	M30	GER	3.47,20	SB
2	Götze, Konstantin        	MA2	GER	4.06,85	SB
3	Haake, Maximilian        	MN1	GER	4.13,01	PR SB
4	Schulze, Carl Gustav     	MA1	GER	4.23,33	SB
5	Meinig, Max              	MA1	GER	4.24,18	SB
6	Rozeboom, Robin          	MB2	NED	4.58,35	SB
7	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	4.58,64	SB
8	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	5.03,35	SB
9	Nederlof, Ab             	M65	NED	5.17,84	SB

5000m Men - 26 October 2019
1	Ooijevaar, Mark          	M35	NED	6.57,54	SB
2	van Hagen, Yannick       	M30	NED	7.23,31	PR SB
3	Verhoog, Sil             	MN3	NED	7.43,62	PR SB

100m Men - 26 October 2019
1	Weertz, Arnold           	MYC	GER	13,04	SB

200m Men - 26 October 2019
1	Menard, Leon             	MYC	GER	22,89	SB
2	Wilke, Dustin            	MYC	GER	24,69	SB
3	Ketzel, Richard          	MYD	GER	25,86	SB
4	Hübner, Eric Torsten     	MYC	GER	26,34	SB
5	Demmler, Justin          	MYD	GER	27,47	SB

300m Men - 26 October 2019
1	Meinig, Max              	MA1	GER	26,40	SB
2	Wilde, Nico              	MC1	GER	29,38	SB
3	Weertz, Arnold           	MYC	GER	34,91	
4	Weber, Janek             	MYA	GER	36,06	
5	Runge, Jo                	MYB	GER	39,13	

500m Men - 27 October 2019
1	van Dijk, Nino           	MN3	NED	39,22	
2	Schildermans, Jonathan   	MN3	BEL	39,68	SB
3	Verhoog, Dion            	MSA	NED	39,93	
4	van der Knaap, Stan      	MA1	NED	41,29	SB
5	van Hagen, Yannick       	M30	NED	41,48	
6	Valentijn, Bart          	MN2	NED	41,67	
7	Jadeja, Vishwaraj        	M30	IND	41,99	
8	Prisada, Tudor           	MB2	FIN	42,19	SB
9	Verhoog, Sil             	MN3	NED	43,22	SB
10	Molleman, Willem Jan     	M40	NED	43,81	
11	van Schajik, Matteo      	MC1	NED	45,81	
12	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	53,89	
13	Weber, Janek             	MYA	GER	56,62	
14	Weertz, Arnold           	MYC	GER	58,97	SB
15	Runge, Jo                	MYB	GER	1.02,75	
16	Mariën, Jef              	MA2	BEL	1.02,78	
17	Grüning, Danilo          	MYD	GER	1.05,23	PR SB
DNS	van der Ent, Jarno       	MA1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 27 October 2019
1	Wienese, Michiel         	M40	NED	1.20,81	SB
2	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	1.23,47	SB
3	Koning, Olaf             	MC2	NED	1.24,97	PR SB
4	Vernet, Lars             	MA1	NED	1.25,57	PR SB
5	van Wersch, Vincent      	M50	NED	1.26,11	SB
6	Kitselaar, Björn         	MC2	NED	1.26,52	PR SB
7	Immerzeel, Otto          	MC2	NED	1.29,45	PR SB
8	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M65	GER	1.29,51	
9	van Klooster, Ton        	M60	NED	1.33,74	SB
10	Reimus, Florian          	MA2	NED	1.34,64	SB
11	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	1.34,94	
12	van Schajik, Matteo      	MC1	NED	1.35,01	PR SB
13	van Selm, Nico           	M50	NED	1.37,64	
14	Reiter, Jan Henry        	M50	GER	1.50,44	SB
15	Weber, Janek             	MYA	GER	1.52,69	
16	Runge, Jo                	MYB	GER	2.10,31	SB

1500m Men - 27 October 2019
1	van Hagen, Yannick       	M30	NED	2.01,31	SB
2	Ooijevaar, Mark          	M35	NED	2.02,79	SB
3	Schildermans, Jonathan   	MN3	BEL	2.03,20	PR SB
4	Mariën, Jef              	MA2	BEL	2.07,82	PR SB
5	Verhoog, Sil             	MN3	NED	2.08,27	SB
6	Verhoog, Dion            	MSA	NED	2.09,79	
7	Jadeja, Vishwaraj        	M30	IND	2.12,67	SB
8	Molleman, Willem Jan     	M40	NED	2.14,23	SB
9	Heyne, Hans-Gerd         	M55	GER	2.28,02	SB
DNS	Prisada, Tudor           	MB2	FIN	DNS	

3000m Men - 27 October 2019
1	van Dijk, Nino           	MN3	NED	4.02,70	SB
2	Valentijn, Bart          	MN2	NED	4.17,84	SB
3	Wienese, Michiel         	M40	NED	4.18,43	SB
4	Zähringer, Manuel        	MB2	GER	4.20,38	SB
5	Kopka, Tjard             	M50	GER	4.30,29	SB
6	Koning, Olaf             	MC2	NED	4.30,63	PR SB
7	Brütsch, Ricardo         	M35	SUI	4.35,93	SB
8	Immerzeel, Otto          	MC2	NED	4.37,51	PR SB
9	Kitselaar, Björn         	MC2	NED	4.38,79	PR SB
10	Vranceanu, Mircea        	M65	GER	4.40,85	SB
11	van Wersch, Vincent      	M50	NED	4.41,92	SB
12	van der Knaap, Stan      	MA1	NED	4.44,10	SB
13	van Klooster, Ton        	M60	NED	4.49,24	SB
14	Haueisen, Stephan        	M50	GER	4.54,50	SB
15	Rumpf, Thomas            	M55	GER	4.55,83	SB
16	van Selm, Nico           	M50	NED	5.00,80	SB
17	Reimus, Florian          	MA2	NED	5.16,28	SB

5000m Men - 27 October 2019
1	Vernet, Lars             	MA1	NED	8.04,77	PR SB
2	Rozeboom, Robin          	MB2	NED	8.17,44	PR SB

10000m Men - 27 October 2019
1	Ooijevaar, Mark          	M35	NED	14.24,21	SB

100m Men - 27 October 2019
1	Sonnekalb, Jann          	MYE	GER	14,10	SB
2	Grüning, Danilo          	MYD	GER	14,70	SB
3	Leger, Bruno             	MYE	GER	15,42	SB
4	Kannbley, Maximilian     	MYE	GER	15,49	SB
5	Zaspel, Felix            	MYF	GER	15,51	SB
6	Peter, Otis              	MYD	GER	15,63	SB
7	Elstermann, Wim          	MYF	GER	15,69	SB
8	Rathmann, Philip         	MYF	GER	16,34	SB
9	Küntzel, Tim             	MYF	GER	17,00	SB
10	Pfeffer, Paul            	MYF	GER	17,45	SB
11	Gottschall, Noah         	MYE	GER	17,47	SB
12	Kalweit, Jeremia         	MYF	GER	17,57	SB

100m (2) Men - 27 October 2019
1	Zaspel, Felix            	MYF	GER	15,52	
2	Elstermann, Wim          	MYF	GER	15,65	SB
3	Rathmann, Philip         	MYF	GER	16,35	
4	Küntzel, Tim             	MYF	GER	17,09	
5	Pfeffer, Paul            	MYF	GER	17,68	
6	Kalweit, Jeremia         	MYF	GER	17,80	

200m Men - 27 October 2019
1	Weertz, Arnold           	MYC	GER	24,62	SB
2	Sonnekalb, Jann          	MYE	GER	27,49	SB
3	Kannbley, Maximilian     	MYE	GER	28,32	SB
4	Leger, Bruno             	MYE	GER	29,45	SB
5	Peter, Otis              	MYD	GER	36,08	SB
6	Gottschall, Noah         	MYE	GER	36,15	SB

            

Native Language Names