Worldcup Kwalificatietoernooi
Heerenveen (NED)
1 - 3 November 2019

1500m Ladies - 1 November 2019
1	ter Mors, Jorien       	L30	NED	1.54,22	SB
2	de Jong, Antoinette    	LSA	NED	1.54,98	SB
3	Wüst, Ireen            	L30	NED	1.55,09	
4	Wijfje, Melissa        	LSA	NED	1.55,81	SB
5	Anema, Reina           	LSA	NED	1.56,54	PR SB
6	Achtereekte, Carlijn   	L30	NED	1.57,04	SB
7	Beune, Joy             	LN2	NED	1.57,10	
8	de Neeling, Sanneke    	LSA	NED	1.57,27	SB
9	Dul, Elisa             	LN2	NED	1.57,40	SB
10	Schouten, Irene        	LSA	NED	1.57,98	SB
11	van Elst, Isabelle     	LN3	NED	1.58,69	
12	Kiel, Esther           	LN4	NED	1.59,14	PR SB
13	Blokker, Roza          	LSA	NED	1.59,55	SB
14	Hijlkema, Aveline      	LSA	NED	1.59,78	SB
15	Groot, Robin           	LA2	NED	1.59,86	PR SB
16	van Tol, Manouk        	LSA	NED	2.00,42	PR SB
17	van Beek, Lotte        	LSA	NED	2.00,69	SB
18	Meijer, Muriël (1999)  	LN2	NED	2.02,05	SB
19	Verhaar, Paulien       	LN1	NED	2.02,10	SB
20	de Boer, Myrthe        	LA1	NED	2.02,12	PR SB
21	Conijn, Merel          	LA1	NED	2.02,49	SB
22	Steunenberg, Marit     	LN3	NED	2.02,73	SB
23	van der Werf, Naomi    	LN2	NED	2.03,47	PR SB
24	Kerkhoff, Bente        	LA1	NED	2.05,43	
WDR	Kok, Femke             	LA2	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - International - 1 November 2019
1	Smeding, Ellia         	LN3	GBR	2.03,85	SB
2	Cooper, Gemma          	L30	GBR	2.09,84	

500m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	ter Mors, Jorien       	L30	NED	37,99	SB
2	de Neeling, Sanneke    	LSA	NED	38,22	SB
3	de Jong, Michelle      	LN1	NED	38,25	
4	Leerdam, Jutta         	LN2	NED	38,32	SB
5	Voskamp, Dione         	LN4	NED	38,37	
6	de Jong, Letitia       	LSA	NED	38,41	
7	Beuling, Femke         	LN1	NED	38,46	SB
8	van Elst, Isabelle     	LN3	NED	38,59	SB
9	Drost, Helga           	LN2	NED	38,67	PR SB
10	van Tol, Manouk        	LSA	NED	38,69	PR SB
11	Fledderus, Marrit      	LA2	NED	38,75(2)	PR SB
12	Kok, Femke             	LA2	NED	38,75(6)	
13	van der Werff, Bo      	LSA	NED	38,81	SB
14	Das, Anice             	L30	NED	38,96	
15	Smit, Janine           	LSA	NED	38,97	
16	Klijnstra, Moniek      	LSA	NED	39,07	PR SB
17	Grevelt, Isabel        	LA1	NED	39,16	PR SB
18	Dul, Elisa             	LN2	NED	39,18	SB
19	Stollenga, Esmé        	LSA	NED	39,19	SB
20	Verkerk, Naomi         	LN1	NED	39,27	PR SB
21	van Beijnum, Marit     	LA2	NED	39,61	PR SB
22	Bannink, Danouk        	LN4	NED	39,64	SB
23	Weeland, Naomi         	LN4	NED	39,73	SB
24	Lugters, Maud          	LA2	NED	39,75	SB

3000m Ladies - 2 November 2019
1	Visser, Esmee          	LSA	NED	4.00,27	SB
2	de Jong, Antoinette    	LSA	NED	4.00,29	SB
3	Achtereekte, Carlijn   	L30	NED	4.00,51	SB
4	Anema, Reina           	LSA	NED	4.01,80	PR SB
5	Wijfje, Melissa        	LSA	NED	4.02,53	
6	Wüst, Ireen            	L30	NED	4.03,41	SB
7	Schouten, Irene        	LSA	NED	4.04,58	SB
8	Beune, Joy             	LN2	NED	4.06,89	SB
9	Kiel, Esther           	LN4	NED	4.07,88	PR SB
10	Blokker, Roza          	LSA	NED	4.08,10	SB
11	Kleibeuker, Carien     	L40	NED	4.09,76	
12	Hijlkema, Aveline      	LSA	NED	4.12,16	SB
13	Driesprong, Marieke    	LN1	NED	4.13,17	PR SB
14	Vormeer, Imke          	L30	NED	4.14,02	SB
15	Groot, Robin           	LA2	NED	4.15,74	SB
16	Dedden, Ineke          	LSA	NED	4.15,90	SB
17	Jonkers, Sterre        	LN2	NED	4.16,63	
18	Verhaar, Paulien       	LN1	NED	4.16,84	PR SB
19	Conijn, Merel          	LA1	NED	4.17,43	PR SB
20	van Voorden, Eline     	LA2	NED	4.20,99	

500m Ladies - International - 2 November 2019
1	Lollobrigida, Francesca	LSA	ITA	39,28	SB
2	Vanhoutte, Stien       	LSA	BEL	39,86	

1000m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	ter Mors, Jorien       	L30	NED	1.14,56	SB
2	Wüst, Ireen            	L30	NED	1.14,77	SB
3	de Jong, Letitia       	LSA	NED	1.15,12	SB
4	Leerdam, Jutta         	LN2	NED	1.15,48	SB
5	de Jong, Antoinette    	LSA	NED	1.15,51	SB
6	de Neeling, Sanneke    	LSA	NED	1.15,51(3)	SB
7	Dul, Elisa             	LN2	NED	1.15,64	SB
8	van Elst, Isabelle     	LN3	NED	1.15,80	SB
9	van Tol, Manouk        	LSA	NED	1.16,22	PR SB
10	Drost, Helga           	LN2	NED	1.16,32	PR SB
11	Das, Anice             	L30	NED	1.16,52	SB
12	Beuling, Femke         	LN1	NED	1.16,60	PR SB
13	Groenewoud, Marijke    	LN2	NED	1.16,63	PR SB
14	Beune, Joy             	LN2	NED	1.16,65	SB
15	Voskamp, Dione         	LN4	NED	1.16,68	PR SB
16	Stollenga, Esmé        	LSA	NED	1.16,74	SB
17	Kok, Femke             	LA2	NED	1.16,86	
18	Smit, Janine           	LSA	NED	1.16,94	SB
19	de Jong, Michelle      	LN1	NED	1.17,00	
20	de Boer, Myrthe        	LA1	NED	1.18,09	PR SB
21	Hijlkema, Aveline      	LSA	NED	1.18,73	SB
22	Meijer, Muriël (1999)  	LN2	NED	1.18,94	PR SB
23	Verkerk, Naomi         	LN1	NED	1.19,22	PR SB
24	Bannink, Danouk        	LN4	NED	1.19,52	SB

5000m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Visser, Esmee          	LSA	NED	6.52,75	SB
2	Anema, Reina           	LSA	NED	6.57,58	PR SB
3	Achtereekte, Carlijn   	L30	NED	6.59,25	SB
4	de Jong, Antoinette    	LSA	NED	6.59,69	SB
5	Schouten, Irene        	LSA	NED	7.00,95	SB
6	Wijfje, Melissa        	LSA	NED	7.01,90	SB
7	Kiel, Esther           	LN4	NED	7.11,75	PR SB
8	Dedden, Ineke          	LSA	NED	7.12,90	SB
9	Driesprong, Marieke    	LN1	NED	7.12,97	PR SB
10	Blokker, Roza          	LSA	NED	7.14,85	SB
11	Hijlkema, Aveline      	LSA	NED	7.17,19	SB
12	Vormeer, Imke          	L30	NED	7.19,19	SB
WDR	Beune, Joy             	LN2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Kleibeuker, Carien     	L40	NED	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Wijfje, Melissa        	LSA	NED	8.12,92	61
2	Dul, Elisa             	LN2	NED	8.14,95	40
3	Kerkhoff, Bente        	LA1	NED	8.15,26	20
4	Keulstra, Pien         	LSA	NED	8.15,62	10
5	Visser, Esmee          	LSA	NED	8.22,17	9
6	Schouten, Irene        	LSA	NED	8.17,58	6
7	Groenewoud, Marijke    	LN2	NED	8.18,16	6
8	Kamminga, Manon        	LSA	NED	8.18,10	3
9	van Elst, Isabelle     	LN3	NED	8.33,93	1
10	Bosma, Merel           	LSA	NED	8.41,06	1
11	Kiel, Esther           	LN4	NED	8.19,35	
12	Vormeer, Imke          	L30	NED	8.19,39	
13	Engbers, Emma          	LSA	NED	8.19,58	
14	Schouten, Kelly        	LSA	NED	8.19,76	
15	Noppert, Hilde         	LA2	NED	8.20,21	
16	Jansen, Eline (2002)   	LA1	NED	8.20,77	
17	Wagemaker, Beau        	LN4	NED	8.20,80	
18	van Ramshorst, Laura   	LSA	NED	8.21,07	
19	Bennis, Tjilde         	LN3	NED	8.21,23	
20	Jonkers, Sterre        	LN2	NED	8.22,09	
21	Dekker, Sandra         	LN2	NED	8.38,40	
22	Leltz, Anne            	LN3	NED	8.41,04	
23	Sandu, Myrte           	LN3	NED	7.43,55	
24	Roosenboom, Bianca     	L30	NED	5.57,83	
25	Reitsma, Freya         	LN3	NED	6.02,72	
26	van Kalken, Dieuwertje 	LN2	NED	2.20,08	

1000m Ladies - International - 3 November 2019
1	Lollobrigida, Francesca	LSA	ITA	1.18,34	
2	Smeding, Ellia         	LN3	GBR	1.19,00	SB
WDR	Vanhoutte, Stien       	LSA	BEL	WDR	

500m Men - 1 November 2019
1	N'tab, Dai Dai         	MSA	NED	34,79	SB
2	Verbij, Kai            	MSA	NED	34,95	SB
3	Mulder, Ronald         	M30	NED	35,00	
4	Velema, Lennart        	MSA	NED	35,04	PR SB
5	Otterspeer, Hein       	M30	NED	35,05	
6	Nuis, Kjeld            	M30	NED	35,13	SB
7	Mulder, Michel         	M30	NED	35,14	SB
8	Smeekens, Jan          	M30	NED	35,23	
9	Hospes, Jesper         	M30	NED	35,34	
10	Romeijn, Aron          	MSA	NED	35,35	SB
11	Esders, Gijs           	MSA	NED	35,37	
12	Botman, Janno          	MN1	NED	35,38	PR SB
13	Snel, Tijmen           	MN3	NED	35,44	PR SB
14	Jorritsma, Gerben      	MSA	NED	35,70	
15	Deelstra, Niek         	MN3	NED	35,78	SB
16	Yoro, Serge            	MN1	NED	35,81	PR SB
17	van Dobbenburgh, Joost 	MN3	NED	35,83	SB
18	Govers, Thijs          	MN3	NED	36,02	SB
19	Diniz, Sebas           	MA1	NED	36,10	PR SB
20	Gerrits, Jarle         	MA1	NED	36,30	PR SB
21	Brandsen, Stef         	MN1	NED	36,41	
22	de Hair, Rem           	MA2	NED	36,80	
DNF	van Essen, Mika        	MN1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Scheperkamp, Merijn    	MN1	NED	DNF	

5000m Men - 1 November 2019
1	Roest, Patrick         	MSA	NED	6.09,83	
2	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986) 	M30	NED	6.14,31	
3	Kramer, Sven           	M30	NED	6.15,71	SB
4	Bosker, Marcel         	MN4	NED	6.18,41	SB
5	de Vries, Douwe        	M35	NED	6.18,80	
6	Blokhuijsen, Jan       	M30	NED	6.20,50	SB
7	Talsma, Marwin         	MN3	NED	6.21,33	SB
8	Huizinga, Chris        	MN3	NED	6.21,58	PR SB
9	Ariëns, Crispijn       	M30	NED	6.22,90	PR SB
10	de Vos, Jos            	MSA	NED	6.23,44	SB
11	Dijkstra, Lex          	MSA	NED	6.25,10	PR SB
12	Bovenhuis, Robert      	M30	NED	6.25,17	SB
13	Stoltenborg, Mats      	MSA	NED	6.27,20	SB
14	Geerdinck, Thomas      	MSA	NED	6.27,30	PR SB
15	Ramler, Victor         	MN4	NED	6.28,77	PR SB
16	de Vries, Bob          	M35	NED	6.29,05	
17	Kooiman, Erik Jan      	M30	NED	6.31,75	
18	Jansman, Kars          	MSA	NED	6.33,35	
19	de Vries, Bart (1988)  	M30	NED	6.36,57	SB
20	Mol, Bart (1987)       	M30	NED	6.37,44	SB

500m Men - International - 1 November 2019
1	Vosté, Mathias         	MSA	BEL	36,10	
WDR	Albrecht, Simon        	MSA	GER	WDR	

1500m Men - 2 November 2019
1	Nuis, Kjeld            	M30	NED	1.44,71	SB
2	Krol, Thomas           	MSA	NED	1.44,73	
3	Roest, Patrick         	MSA	NED	1.44,89	SB
4	Bosker, Marcel         	MN4	NED	1.45,80(5)	SB
5	Kramer, Sven           	M30	NED	1.45,80(9)	SB
6	Verweij, Koen          	MSA	NED	1.46,15	SB
7	Dijs, Wesly            	MSA	NED	1.46,48	
8	Huizinga, Chris        	MN3	NED	1.46,62	PR SB
9	Geerdinck, Thomas      	MSA	NED	1.46,74	PR SB
10	de Vries, Douwe        	M35	NED	1.46,84	SB
11	de Vos, Jos            	MSA	NED	1.47,81	SB
12	de Boer, Tjerk         	MN2	NED	1.48,21	
13	Snel, Tijmen           	MN3	NED	1.48,23	SB
14	Scheperkamp, Merijn    	MN1	NED	1.48,39	PR SB
15	Botman, Janno          	MN1	NED	1.49,43	PR SB
16	van Workum, Jordy      	MA2	NED	1.49,78	PR SB
17	Ramler, Victor         	MN4	NED	1.50,03	PR SB
18	Dijkstra, Lex          	MSA	NED	1.50,04	
19	Esders, Gijs           	MSA	NED	1.50,08	SB
20	van Dobbenburgh, Joost 	MN3	NED	1.50,19	SB
21	Kant, Tom              	MN4	NED	1.50,80	
22	in 't Veld, Kai        	MA1	NED	1.51,33	
23	Vergeer, Yves          	MA2	NED	1.52,04	PR SB
DNF	Blokhuijsen, Jan       	M30	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - International - 2 November 2019
1	Kersten, Cornelius     	MSA	GBR	1.49,54	SB
2	Due Schmidt, Stefan    	MSA	DEN	1.49,97	SB

1000m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Verbij, Kai            	MSA	NED	1.07,48	TR SB
2	Nuis, Kjeld            	M30	NED	1.07,82	SB
3	Krol, Thomas           	MSA	NED	1.07,88	SB
4	Otterspeer, Hein       	M30	NED	1.08,55	SB
5	N'tab, Dai Dai         	MSA	NED	1.08,80	SB
6	Velema, Lennart        	MSA	NED	1.08,81	SB
7	Esders, Gijs           	MSA	NED	1.09,05	SB
8	Dijs, Wesly            	MSA	NED	1.09,51	PR SB
9	Botman, Janno          	MN1	NED	1.09,61	PR SB
10	Jorritsma, Gerben      	MSA	NED	1.09,64	SB
11	Snel, Tijmen           	MN3	NED	1.09,68	PR SB
12	Kant, Tom              	MN4	NED	1.09,84	PR SB
13	Romeijn, Aron          	MSA	NED	1.09,95	SB
14	Mulder, Ronald         	M30	NED	1.10,00	SB
15	Scheperkamp, Merijn    	MN1	NED	1.10,29	
16	Yoro, Serge            	MN1	NED	1.10,60	PR SB
17	Govers, Thijs          	MN3	NED	1.10,68(2)	SB
18	van Essen, Mika        	MN1	NED	1.10,68(4)	SB
19	van Dobbenburgh, Joost 	MN3	NED	1.10,70	SB
20	Veenje, Jur            	MA2	NED	1.11,27	PR SB
21	Kalverdijk, Joep       	MSA	NED	1.11,66	SB
22	de Wit, Teun           	MN1	NED	1.11,96	SB
23	Efdé, Jacco            	MN1	NED	1.13,18	PR SB
DQ	Mulder, Michel         	M30	NED	DQ	

10000m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Roest, Patrick         	MSA	NED	12.42,97	TR PR SB
2	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986) 	M30	NED	12.51,50	SB
3	de Vries, Douwe        	M35	NED	13.01,87	SB
4	Bosker, Marcel         	MN4	NED	13.07,01	PR SB
5	Talsma, Marwin         	MN3	NED	13.07,25	PR SB
6	de Vries, Bob          	M35	NED	13.07,63	SB
7	Kramer, Sven           	M30	NED	13.07,97	SB
8	Stoltenborg, Mats      	MSA	NED	13.13,62	SB
9	Ariëns, Crispijn       	M30	NED	13.14,39	PR SB
10	de Vos, Jos            	MSA	NED	13.16,55	SB
11	Jansman, Kars          	MSA	NED	13.17,17	SB
12	Huizinga, Chris        	MN3	NED	13.20,58	PR SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 3 November 2019
1	Bergsma, Jorrit (1986) 	M30	NED	7.40,15	64
2	Huizinga, Chris        	MN3	NED	7.40,56	43
3	Bosker, Marcel         	MN4	NED	7.40,78	20
4	Ramler, Victor         	MN4	NED	7.40,88	11
5	Stroetinga, Arjan      	M35	NED	7.40,98	6
6	Hoolwerf, Willem (1994)	MSA	NED	7.58,49	5
7	Blokhuijsen, Jan       	M30	NED	7.41,62	3
8	Hoekstra, Kevin        	MSA	NED	7.43,98	3
9	Stoltenborg, Mats      	MSA	NED	7.46,88	1
10	Talsma, Marwin         	MN3	NED	7.47,30	1
11	Visser, Harm           	MA2	NED	7.41,85	
12	Verweij, Koen          	MSA	NED	7.41,93	
13	Geerdinck, Thomas      	MSA	NED	7.42,39	
14	Besteman, Daan         	MSA	NED	7.42,52	
15	Harink, Jordy          	MSA	NED	7.43,55	
16	Knol, Johan (1990)     	MSA	NED	7.43,90	
17	de Wit, Teun           	MN1	NED	7.45,07	
18	den Heijer, Tom        	MN1	NED	7.46,38	
19	Jansman, Kars          	MSA	NED	7.48,27	
20	van der Tuin, Marco    	MSA	NED	7.52,19	
21	van Workum, Jordy      	MA2	NED	8.03,57	
22	Vergeer, Yves          	MA2	NED	8.06,19	
23	ter Haar, Luc          	MSA	NED	8.06,93	
24	de Vries, Douwe        	M35	NED	8.07,54	
25	de Vries, Bart (1988)  	M30	NED	8.10,43	
DQ	Hoolwerf, Bart         	MN3	NED	DQ	
WDR	Scheperkamp, Merijn    	MN1	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - International - 3 November 2019
1	Vosté, Mathias         	MSA	BEL	1.09,59	SB

            

Native Language Names