Selectie en YF
Den Haag (NED)
3 November 2019

500m Women - 3 November 2019
1	van der Weide, Sacha      	LA1	NED	41,59	
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé        	LB1	NED	41,73	
3	Knook, Jillian            	LC2	NED	42,37	
4	Dijkers, Anna             	LA1	NED	42,63	PR SB
5	Koetsier, Lianne          	LA1	NED	42,78	
6	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne    	L35	NED	42,99	SB
7	van Koppen, Veerle        	LB1	NED	43,27	PR SB
8	de Blois, June            	LC2	NED	44,31	
9	Hersbach, Isabelle        	LA2	NED	44,34	
10	Verhoog, Olin             	LA2	NED	44,55	SB
11	de Lange, Milou           	LC1	NED	45,20	PR SB
12	Hoogendoorn, Lieke        	LC1	NED	45,40	
13	Houtzager, Hilde          	LB2	NED	45,54	SB
14	de Vries, Elanne          	LC1	NED	45,62	
15	Smit, Laura               	LB2	NED	46,29	SB
16	van Santen, Guusje        	LC2	NED	46,95	
17	Janssen, Floortje         	LB1	NED	46,99	
18	van Klink, Féline         	LC2	NED	47,04	SB
19	van der Stap, Floor       	LB1	NED	47,34	SB
20	Aarts, Valerie            	LC1	NED	47,80	

1000m Women - 3 November 2019
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé        	LB1	NED	1.23,42	
2	van der Weide, Sacha      	LA1	NED	1.24,62	
3	van Koppen, Veerle        	LB1	NED	1.26,06	
4	Knook, Jillian            	LC2	NED	1.26,71	
5	Kanneworff, Mijke Anne    	L35	NED	1.28,40	SB
6	Verhoog, Olin             	LA2	NED	1.29,05	SB
7	de Blois, June            	LC2	NED	1.29,94	PR SB
8	Hoogendoorn, Lieke        	LC1	NED	1.29,96	
9	de Lange, Milou           	LC1	NED	1.30,63	PR SB
10	Houtzager, Hilde          	LB2	NED	1.34,90	SB

100m Women - 3 November 2019
1	Dijkers, Anna             	LA1	NED	11,47	SB
2	Koetsier, Lianne          	LA1	NED	11,56	SB
3	Hersbach, Isabelle        	LA2	NED	11,79	SB
4	de Vries, Elanne          	LC1	NED	12,08	SB
5	Smit, Laura               	LB2	NED	12,19	SB
6	van Santen, Guusje        	LC2	NED	12,49	SB
7	Aarts, Valerie            	LC1	NED	12,66	SB
8	Janssen, Floortje         	LB1	NED	12,76	SB
9	van Klink, Féline         	LC2	NED	12,81	SB
10	van der Stap, Floor       	LB1	NED	13,29	SB

300m Women - 3 November 2019
1	Koetsier, Lianne          	LA1	NED	27,14	SB
2	Dijkers, Anna             	LA1	NED	27,31	SB
3	Hersbach, Isabelle        	LA2	NED	28,02	
4	Smit, Laura               	LB2	NED	28,89	SB
5	de Vries, Elanne          	LC1	NED	29,07	SB
6	van Santen, Guusje        	LC2	NED	29,21	SB
7	van Klink, Féline         	LC2	NED	29,87	SB
8	Janssen, Floortje         	LB1	NED	29,90	SB
9	van der Stap, Floor       	LB1	NED	30,05	SB
10	Aarts, Valerie            	LC1	NED	30,39	SB

500m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Broos, Armand             	MA2	NED	37,58	
2	Stuij, Pim                	MB2	NED	38,12	
3	Spruit, Daan              	MA1	NED	38,22	
4	Rieff, Jelle              	MB2	NED	38,48	PR SB
5	d' Huy, Niels             	MA1	NED	38,66	
6	Verheij, Jarno            	MA2	NED	38,74	
7	Langemaire, Remco         	MA2	NED	38,78	
8	Springer, Stan            	MA1	NED	39,53	
9	Uijlenbroek, Hugo         	MN1	NED	39,78	
9	Duivenvoorden, Colin James	MB2	NED	39,78	PR SB
11	Mouwen, Okke              	MB1	NED	40,13	SB
12	de Ruiter, Peye           	MB2	NED	40,21	
13	Hoogendoorn, Sander       	MA2	NED	40,41	
14	Hoogendoorn, Roy          	MA1	NED	40,67	
15	van Hagen, Yannick        	M30	NED	40,76	
16	Harting, Jan Dirk         	MA1	NED	40,91	
17	van Bostelen, Yoeri       	MC2	NED	41,31	
18	van den Eeckhout, Hans    	MSA	NED	41,76	SB
19	Molenaar, Mathijs         	MC1	NED	42,03	
20	Robijn, Paul              	M50	NED	42,63	SB
21	Kompier, Tygo             	MC1	NED	42,89	
22	Boersema, Timo            	MC2	NED	44,37	SB
23	van Zwienen, Daan         	MYA	NED	45,65	
24	de Ruijter, Kees          	MC2	NED	46,45	
DNF	Groeneveld, Tim           	MB1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Roozendaal, Kevin         	MYA	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Broos, Armand             	MA2	NED	1.14,34	
2	d' Huy, Niels             	MA1	NED	1.15,66	SB
3	Spruit, Daan              	MA1	NED	1.16,15	
4	Stuij, Pim                	MB2	NED	1.16,74	
5	Rieff, Jelle              	MB2	NED	1.16,91	
6	Verheij, Jarno            	MA2	NED	1.17,18	
7	Langemaire, Remco         	MA2	NED	1.17,58	SB
8	Springer, Stan            	MA1	NED	1.17,66	PR SB
9	Hoogendoorn, Roy          	MA1	NED	1.17,99	SB
10	Mouwen, Okke              	MB1	NED	1.18,53	PR SB
11	Duivenvoorden, Colin James	MB2	NED	1.18,61	
12	van Hagen, Yannick        	M30	NED	1.18,65	SB
13	Harting, Jan Dirk         	MA1	NED	1.19,97	SB
14	Hoogendoorn, Sander       	MA2	NED	1.21,41	
15	van den Eeckhout, Hans    	MSA	NED	1.22,13	SB
16	Robijn, Paul              	M50	NED	1.23,61	SB
17	Roozendaal, Kevin         	MYA	NED	1.34,79	
WDR	Boersema, Timo            	MC2	NED	WDR	

100m Men - 3 November 2019
1	de Ruiter, Peye           	MB2	NED	10,58	
2	Uijlenbroek, Hugo         	MN1	NED	10,79	SB
3	van Bostelen, Yoeri       	MC2	NED	11,25	
4	Groeneveld, Tim           	MB1	NED	11,36	SB
5	Kompier, Tygo             	MC1	NED	11,49	SB
5	Molenaar, Mathijs         	MC1	NED	11,49	SB
7	van Zwienen, Daan         	MYA	NED	12,00	SB
DQ	de Ruijter, Kees          	MC2	NED	DQ	

300m Men - 3 November 2019
1	de Ruiter, Peye           	MB2	NED	24,99	SB
2	Uijlenbroek, Hugo         	MN1	NED	25,46	SB
3	van Bostelen, Yoeri       	MC2	NED	26,42	SB
4	Molenaar, Mathijs         	MC1	NED	27,04	SB
5	Groeneveld, Tim           	MB1	NED	27,21	SB
6	Kompier, Tygo             	MC1	NED	27,22	SB
7	van Zwienen, Daan         	MYA	NED	28,34	SB
8	de Ruijter, Kees          	MC2	NED	29,25	SB

            

Native Language Names