Baanwedstrijd Jun. C t/m Master
Deventer (NED)
3 November 2019

500m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	van Essen-Prins, Antoinet    	LSA	NED	45,80	
2	Strijtveen, Lente            	LB2	NED	46,14	
3	Olla, Daphne                 	LC2	NED	47,01	SB
4	Dellink, Danique             	LN1	NED	47,21	SB
5	Bijker, Britt                	LC2	NED	47,27	
6	de Boer, Noëmi               	LC1	NED	47,29	PR SB
7	van Kernebeek, Ellen         	LA1	NED	47,43	SB
8	ten Have, Elke               	LC2	NED	47,58	PR SB
9	Tellegen, Birte              	LC2	NED	47,87	
10	Gemmink, Rianne              	L30	NED	47,96	
11	Hettinga, Noor               	LB1	NED	48,00	PR SB
12	Schipper, Minke              	LA2	NED	48,02	SB
13	Rietman-Herms, Chantal       	L45	NED	48,06	
14	van den Noort, Lotte         	LB1	NED	48,34	PR SB
14	Meijer, Bo                   	LB1	NED	48,34	
16	Loozeman, Sanne              	LB2	NED	49,18	SB
17	Schreuder, Charlene          	LA1	NED	49,22	SB
18	Egbring, Suze                	LC2	NED	49,29	SB
19	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	49,99	
20	Buitenhuis, Cheryl           	LB1	NED	50,04	
21	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke      	LC1	NED	50,20	SB

1500m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Tellegen, Birte              	LC2	NED	2.26,52	SB
2	Strijtveen, Lente            	LB2	NED	2.27,39	PR SB
3	Dellink, Danique             	LN1	NED	2.29,30	PR SB
4	ten Have, Elke               	LC2	NED	2.30,06	PR SB
5	Gemmink, Rianne              	L30	NED	2.31,23	SB
6	van Essen-Prins, Antoinet    	LSA	NED	2.31,49	SB
7	Loozeman, Sanne              	LB2	NED	2.33,49	SB
8	Bijker, Britt                	LC2	NED	2.33,92	
9	de Boer, Noëmi               	LC1	NED	2.35,22	PR SB
10	Hettinga, Noor               	LB1	NED	2.37,60	SB
11	Egbring, Suze                	LC2	NED	2.39,34	PR SB
12	Buitenhuis, Cheryl           	LB1	NED	2.48,87	SB

3000m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	van Kernebeek, Ellen         	LA1	NED	5.10,10	PR SB
2	Schipper, Minke              	LA2	NED	5.17,05	PR SB
3	van Oosterom-Garritsen, Linda	L35	NED	5.17,60	SB
4	Schreuder, Charlene          	LA1	NED	5.20,11	SB
5	Meijer, Bo                   	LB1	NED	5.29,36	PR SB

5000m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Rietman-Herms, Chantal       	L45	NED	9.20,37	PR SB

100m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Gjaltema, Jitte              	LN3	NED	11,53	SB
2	Vos, Quinty                  	LB2	NED	11,74	SB
3	Tiemens, Zoë                 	LA1	NED	11,84	SB
3	ter Laak, Kayleigh           	LA1	NED	11,84	SB

300m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Tiemens, Zoë                 	LA1	NED	27,38	SB
2	Gjaltema, Jitte              	LN3	NED	27,56	SB
3	Vos, Quinty                  	LB2	NED	27,65	
4	ter Laak, Kayleigh           	LA1	NED	27,89	SB
5	Olla, Daphne                 	LC2	NED	29,95	SB
6	van den Noort, Lotte         	LB1	NED	31,16	SB
7	Groot Koerkamp, Lenneke      	LC1	NED	31,49	SB

500m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Hulst, Mees                  	MB2	NED	38,87	
2	Hulst, Stijn                 	MN2	NED	39,33	
3	Pardijs, Harry               	M40	NED	39,85	
4	van Vilsteren, Loek          	MB1	NED	41,33	
5	Meijer, Niels                	MB2	NED	42,39	
6	Kleinlugtenbeld, Stan        	MB2	NED	42,41	
7	Hiddink, Rens                	MB2	NED	42,70	
8	van Velsen, Daniël           	MB1	NED	43,20	PR SB
9	van Goor, Roberto            	M45	NED	43,84	
10	van Velsen, Floris           	MC1	NED	44,45	PR SB
11	van der Veen, Klaas Jan      	M50	NED	44,64	SB
12	Gietema, Rens                	MA1	NED	44,80	
13	ter Beek, Arne               	MB1	NED	44,92	PR SB
14	Hettinga, Gerben             	M50	NED	45,01	
15	Boschloo, Gerwin             	M45	NED	45,06	
16	Assink, Rudie                	M50	NED	45,36	SB
17	Luisman, Arno                	M50	NED	45,65	
18	van Velsen, Jan-Willem       	M45	NED	45,93	SB
19	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn       	MB1	NED	46,78	SB
20	Flokstra, Koen               	MA1	NED	46,94	SB
21	de Boom, Lex                 	M30	NED	47,24	SB
22	Esselink, Arjen              	M50	NED	49,01	PR SB
23	Lieftink, Henk               	M45	NED	49,21	SB
24	Tonnaer, Marick              	MC2	NED	49,95	SB
25	Strijtveen, Martin           	M?	NED	52,97	SB
26	van Bussel, Ewald            	M30	NED	54,20	SB
26	Stiekema, Jeroen             	MC1	NED	54,20	PR SB
28	Kranenborg, Sikko            	M65	NED	54,67	SB
29	Kruiper, Tijmen              	MN4	NED	1.00,68	
DNF	de Rijk, Wiebe               	MC2	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Kleinlugtenbeld, Stan        	MB2	NED	2.06,27	
2	van Vilsteren, Loek          	MB1	NED	2.09,55	
3	van Goor, Roberto            	M45	NED	2.10,19	SB
4	Kruiper, Tijmen              	MN4	NED	2.14,57	SB
5	van Velsen, Floris           	MC1	NED	2.15,65	PR SB
6	de Rijk, Wiebe               	MC2	NED	2.17,39	PR SB
7	Hiddink, Rens                	MB2	NED	2.17,68	PR SB
8	Gietema, Rens                	MA1	NED	2.20,15	SB
9	van der Veen, Klaas Jan      	M50	NED	2.23,14	SB
10	Bergenhenegouwen, Tijn       	MB1	NED	2.27,53	PR SB
11	Luisman, Arno                	M50	NED	2.29,81	SB
12	Strijtveen, Martin           	M?	NED	2.39,32	PR SB
13	Kranenborg, Sikko            	M65	NED	2.41,20	SB

3000m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Meijer, Niels                	MB2	NED	4.19,56	SB
2	van Velsen, Daniël           	MB1	NED	4.33,31	PR SB
3	ter Beek, Arne               	MB1	NED	4.42,92	PR SB
4	de Boom, Lex                 	M30	NED	5.18,72	SB

5000m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Hettinga, Gerben             	M50	NED	8.11,64	PR SB
2	Lieftink, Henk               	M45	NED	8.29,85	PR SB
3	Flokstra, Koen               	MA1	NED	8.35,04	PR SB
4	van Velsen, Jan-Willem       	M45	NED	8.42,98	PR SB
5	Boschloo, Gerwin             	M45	NED	8.45,01	PR SB
6	Esselink, Arjen              	M50	NED	8.52,09	PR SB
7	Assink, Rudie                	M50	NED	8.55,26	PR SB

100m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Hoogkamer, Tim               	MN3	NED	10,50	
2	Ribbink, Ruben               	MB1	NED	10,93	SB

300m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Hoogkamer, Tim               	MN3	NED	24,45	
2	Hulst, Mees                  	MB2	NED	24,56	SB
3	Hulst, Stijn                 	MN2	NED	25,23	SB
4	Ribbink, Ruben               	MB1	NED	25,52	SB
5	Pardijs, Harry               	M40	NED	25,85	SB
6	Tonnaer, Marick              	MC2	NED	31,41	SB
7	Stiekema, Jeroen             	MC1	NED	33,04	SB
8	van Bussel, Ewald            	M30	NED	34,20	SB

            

Native Language Names