Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-3
Amsterdam (NED)
3 November 2019

500m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Elfferich, Lotte              	LN3	NED	45,95	SB
2	Brink, Fleur                  	LB1	NED	46,17	SB
3	Wenneker, Melissa             	LB1	NED	46,42	
4	van Bijlert-Burgerhout, Sandra	L40	NED	48,24	SB
5	Schuitemaker, Jitte           	LC2	NED	49,08	
6	Keur, Tessa                   	L45	NED	49,13	SB
7	Simis, Yvonne                 	L45	NED	49,33	SB
8	Bader, Simone                 	LB2	NED	51,05	PR SB
9	Moerman, Sophie (2005)        	LC2	NED	52,36	PR SB
10	Lantink, Roos                 	L35	NED	52,57	SB
11	Ruurs, Milou                  	LC2	NED	52,79	
12	Vinjé, Vera                   	LC1	NED	53,36	
13	Busch, Romy                   	LC2	NED	53,44	SB
14	de Nijs, Inge                 	L50	NED	54,67	SB
15	Aquina, Belle                 	LC1	NED	54,86	PR SB
16	Schouten, Caitlin             	LSA	NED	55,38	PR SB
17	Asjes, Elke                   	LC2	NED	56,13	SB
18	Beers, Luka                   	LB2	NED	56,58	SB
19	Brandt, Lisa                  	LC1	NED	56,87	
20	Schreuder, Mila               	LC1	NED	57,10	SB
21	van Rees, Carolien            	L60	NED	58,31	SB
22	Smit, Noor                    	LC2	NED	1.06,85	SB

1000m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Elfferich, Lotte              	LN3	NED	1.33,31	SB
2	Wenneker, Melissa             	LB1	NED	1.38,29	
3	Keur, Tessa                   	L45	NED	1.41,44	SB
4	Simis, Yvonne                 	L45	NED	1.42,28	SB
5	Bader, Simone                 	LB2	NED	1.46,66	PR SB
6	Moerman, Sophie (2005)        	LC2	NED	1.49,99	PR SB
7	Ruurs, Milou                  	LC2	NED	1.50,69	
8	de Nijs, Inge                 	L50	NED	1.51,48	SB
9	Lantink, Roos                 	L35	NED	1.52,35	SB
10	Smit, Noor                    	LC2	NED	1.56,00	PR SB
11	van Rees, Carolien            	L60	NED	1.59,72	SB
12	Asjes, Elke                   	LC2	NED	2.00,09	SB
13	Brandt, Lisa                  	LC1	NED	2.00,25	
14	Aquina, Belle                 	LC1	NED	2.00,43	PR SB
15	Schreuder, Mila               	LC1	NED	2.05,22	SB
16	Schouten, Caitlin             	LSA	NED	2.23,95	SB

1500m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Schuitemaker, Jitte           	LC2	NED	2.34,78	
2	van Bijlert-Burgerhout, Sandra	L40	NED	2.34,82	SB
3	Vinjé, Vera                   	LC1	NED	2.44,83	
4	Busch, Romy                   	LC2	NED	2.46,37	SB

3000m Ladies - 3 November 2019
1	Louwerse, Daan                	LB2	NED	4.59,81	SB
2	Burger, Mila                  	LA2	NED	5.14,15	SB
3	Brink, Fleur                  	LB1	NED	5.22,78	PR SB
4	Lantink, Roos                 	L35	NED	6.00,23	SB
DQ	Beers, Luka                   	LB2	NED	DQ	

500m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Vreugdenhil, Bart             	MSA	NED	38,96	SB
2	Egbertsen, Tom                	MB1	NED	39,11	
3	van Waes, Andy                	M40	NED	41,59	SB
4	Hendrikse, Arno               	M35	NED	42,13	SB
5	Hooft, Kees                   	M45	NED	42,26	SB
6	Seljee, Zirk                  	MB1	NED	42,35	SB
7	Elshof, Tobias                	MC1	NED	43,16	
8	Moerman, Jaco                 	M35	NED	43,35	SB
9	Witkam, Morris                	MB1	NED	43,81	
10	Leenaars, Marcel              	M50	NED	45,81	PR SB
11	Schel, Stephan                	M45	NED	46,48	SB
12	Meijer, Tom                   	MC1	NED	46,66	
13	Tichelaar, Jip                	MC2	NED	46,92	PR SB
14	Bosma, Robert                 	M55	NED	47,19	SB
15	Onink, Frank                  	M45	NED	47,40	SB
16	Bader, Robin                  	MC1	NED	47,47	
17	van Zessen, René              	M60	NED	48,37	
18	Maurice, Ingmar               	M50	NED	49,48	PR SB
19	Brandt, Sjoerd                	M45	NED	49,55	
20	Pallemans, Remi               	MB1	NED	50,47	PR SB
21	Asjes, Theun                  	MC1	NED	50,87	PR SB
22	Witkam, Andre                 	M50	NED	51,36	SB
23	van Blokland, Ed              	M45	NED	51,63	PR SB
24	de Boer, Jan                  	MSA	NED	51,79	PR SB
25	Pieterse, Pieter              	MC1	NED	52,31	PR SB
26	van Blokland, Bas             	MC2	NED	53,35	PR SB

1000m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Seljee, Zirk                  	MB1	NED	1.25,37	PR SB
2	Hendrikse, Arno               	M35	NED	1.26,73	SB
3	Witkam, Morris                	MB1	NED	1.29,10	
4	Bosma, Robert                 	M55	NED	1.36,13	SB
5	van Zessen, René              	M60	NED	1.37,08	SB
6	Tichelaar, Jip                	MC2	NED	1.39,68	PR SB
7	Maurice, Ingmar               	M50	NED	1.39,89	SB
8	Pallemans, Remi               	MB1	NED	1.40,48	PR SB
9	de Boer, Jan                  	MSA	NED	1.43,16	PR SB
10	Asjes, Theun                  	MC1	NED	1.47,78	PR SB
11	Witkam, Andre                 	M50	NED	1.47,93	SB
12	van Blokland, Bas             	MC2	NED	1.53,41	PR SB
13	Pieterse, Pieter              	MC1	NED	1.56,37	SB
DNS	Onink, Frank                  	M45	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Vreugdenhil, Bart             	MSA	NED	1.58,70	SB
2	Egbertsen, Tom                	MB1	NED	2.01,04	SB
3	Hooft, Kees                   	M45	NED	2.08,22	SB
4	Elshof, Tobias                	MC1	NED	2.16,21	PR SB
5	Leenaars, Marcel              	M50	NED	2.17,76	PR SB
6	Schel, Stephan                	M45	NED	2.20,42	SB
7	Moerman, Jaco                 	M35	NED	2.21,03	SB
8	Meijer, Tom                   	MC1	NED	2.25,66	
9	Brandt, Sjoerd                	M45	NED	2.28,87	
10	Bader, Robin                  	MC1	NED	2.31,61	
11	van Blokland, Ed              	M45	NED	2.37,38	PR SB

3000m Men - 3 November 2019
1	van Waes, Andy                	M40	NED	4.38,39	SB

5000m Men - 3 November 2019
1	Steenhuis, Pijke              	MN2	NED	7.13,89	PR SB

            

Native Language Names