Moscow Region Open Championships
Kolomna
5 - 6 November 2019

500m Women - Junior B - 5 November 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	42,43	PR SB
2	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	43,44	PR SB
3	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	IAR	43,48	PR SB
4	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга             	LB1	IAR	43,50	PR SB
5	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	IAR	44,65	SB
6	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	IAR	44,84	PR SB
7	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана           	LB1	IAR	45,74	PR SB
8	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна              	LB2	IAR	46,01	PR SB
9	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина          	LB2	IAR	46,27	PR SB
10	Martyniv, Marina           	Мартынив, Марина           	LB1	IAR	46,34	PR SB
11	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	46,45	PR SB
12	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина             	LB1	IAR	46,61	PR SB
13	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария           	LB2	IAR	46,68	PR SB
14	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина             	LB1	IAR	46,92	PR SB
15	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина        	LB1	IAR	46,94	SB
16	Nikitenko, Viktoriya       	Никитенко, Виктория        	LB1	IAR	47,11	SB
17	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина           	LB2	IAR	47,25	PR SB
18	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	47,47	PR SB
19	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	47,49	PR SB
20	Komolova, Karina           	Комолова, Карина           	LB2	IAR	47,57	SB
21	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	47,98	SB
22	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	48,24	PR SB
23	Nikolaeva, Aleksandra      	Николаева, Александра      	LB2	IAR	48,67	SB
24	Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	IAR	48,89	PR SB
25	Vinogradova, Yana          	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	IAR	49,29	
26	Vaulina, Polina            	Ваулина, Полина            	LB1	IAR	50,37	PR SB
27	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина            	LB2	IAR	51,51	PR SB
28	Mironova, Darya            	Миронова, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	51,76	SB
DNF	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина             	LB1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior B - 5 November 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	2.15,74	SB
2	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	IAR	2.19,78	SB
3	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга             	LB1	IAR	2.19,96	PR SB
4	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	2.20,12	PR SB
5	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана           	LB1	IAR	2.21,58	PR SB
6	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	IAR	2.22,33	PR SB
7	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария           	LB2	IAR	2.22,52	PR SB
8	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна              	LB2	IAR	2.22,97	PR SB
9	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	2.22,98	PR SB
10	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	IAR	2.24,19	PR SB
11	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	2.24,31	PR SB
12	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина             	LB1	IAR	2.24,54	PR SB
13	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина             	LB1	IAR	2.26,30	PR SB
14	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина        	LB1	IAR	2.28,36	SB
15	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	2.29,86	SB
16	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина          	LB2	IAR	2.30,69	PR SB
17	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	2.31,59	PR SB
18	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	2.32,34	PR SB
19	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина           	LB2	IAR	2.32,71	PR SB
20	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина             	LB1	IAR	2.32,99	PR SB
21	Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	IAR	2.35,41	PR SB
22	Komolova, Karina           	Комолова, Карина           	LB2	IAR	2.35,93	SB
23	Vinogradova, Yana          	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	IAR	2.36,14	SB
24	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина            	LB2	IAR	2.44,88	PR SB
25	Mironova, Darya            	Миронова, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	2.47,26	PR SB

500m Women - Junior C - 5 November 2019
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	IAR	41,45	SB
2	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	41,79	PR SB
3	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина         	LC2	IAR	42,85	SB
4	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	IAR	43,00	SB
5	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	43,52	PR SB
6	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	IAR	43,59	PR SB
7	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена             	LC2	IAR	43,67	PR SB
8	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	IAR	43,97	SB
9	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	IAR	44,01	PR SB
10	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005) 	LC2	IAR	44,24	PR SB
11	Elkina, Galina             	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	IAR	44,60	PR SB
12	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	IAR	44,83	PR SB
13	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	44,86	PR SB
14	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	45,85	SB
15	Makarova, Viktoriya        	Макарова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	45,94	SB
16	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	45,95	PR SB
17	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	IAR	46,31	PR SB
18	Rajcina, Ulyana            	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC2	IAR	46,57	PR SB
19	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса            	LC2	IAR	46,63	PR SB
20	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся             	LC2	IAR	46,76	PR SB
21	Shuvalova, Ekaterina       	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	IAR	46,99	SB
22	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария          	LC2	IAR	47,45	PR SB
23	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	47,68	PR SB
24	Makarova, Ekaterina        	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC2	IAR	48,65	SB
25	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	IAR	48,80	PR SB
26	Saveleva, Liana            	Савельева, Лиана           	LYA	IAR	48,83	PR SB
27	Altynchurina, Valeriya     	Алтынчурина, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	48,90	PR SB
28	Natalicheva, Darya         	Наталичева, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	49,13	PR SB
29	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	49,58	PR SB
30	Garina, Margarita          	Гарина, Маргарита          	LC1	IAR	50,18(1)	SB
31	Sharovarnikova, Polina     	Шароварникова, Полина      	LC1	IAR	50,18(5)	PR SB
32	Edalova, Viktoriya         	Едалова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	50,79	PR SB
33	Budarina, Mariya           	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	IAR	50,80	SB
34	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	51,01	PR SB
35	Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	51,04	PR SB
36	Bakulina, Darya            	Бакулина, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	51,78	PR SB
37	Savina, Sofiya             	Савина, София              	LC1	IAR	53,15	SB
38	Samigullina, Vasilya       	Самигуллина, Василя        	LC1	IAR	53,18	PR SB
39	Rakhmatullina, Maya        	Рахматуллина, Мая          	LC2	IAR	53,19	PR SB
40	Fetisova, Kseniya          	Фетисова, Ксения           	L?	IAR	53,49	SB
41	Terekhina, Mariya          	Терехина, Мария            	LC1	IAR	54,83	PR SB
42	Sysoeva, Viktoriya         	Сысоева, Виктория          	L?	IAR	56,97	PR SB
43	Timokhina, Varvara         	Тимохина, Варвара          	LC1	IAR	58,57	PR SB
44	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария             	LC2	IAR	1.00,43	
45	Muratova, Aleksandra       	Муратова, Александра       	LC1	IAR	1.00,91	SB
DNF	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LC1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Women - Junior C - 5 November 2019
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	IAR	2.08,55	PR SB
2	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	2.13,10	PR SB
3	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005) 	LC2	IAR	2.14,03	PR SB
4	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	IAR	2.14,44	SB
5	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена             	LC2	IAR	2.15,59	PR SB
6	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	2.16,70	PR SB
7	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	IAR	2.17,91	PR SB
8	Elkina, Galina             	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	IAR	2.18,70	PR SB
9	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	IAR	2.19,42	PR SB
10	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария             	LC2	IAR	2.20,10	PR SB
11	Makarova, Viktoriya        	Макарова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	2.23,23	SB
12	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	IAR	2.23,94	PR SB
13	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	2.25,51	PR SB
14	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса            	LC2	IAR	2.25,59	PR SB
15	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	IAR	2.25,60	PR SB
16	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария          	LC2	IAR	2.28,38	PR SB
17	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	2.28,95	SB
18	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	2.29,85	PR SB
19	Shuvalova, Ekaterina       	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	IAR	2.30,82	PR SB
20	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	2.31,32	PR SB
21	Garina, Margarita          	Гарина, Маргарита          	LC1	IAR	2.34,43	PR SB
22	Muratova, Aleksandra       	Муратова, Александра       	LC1	IAR	2.34,86	PR SB
23	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	IAR	2.35,08	PR SB
24	Budarina, Mariya           	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	IAR	2.35,59	PR SB
25	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	IAR	2.35,95	PR SB
26	Makarova, Ekaterina        	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC2	IAR	2.36,32	PR SB
27	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	2.37,31	PR SB
28	Saveleva, Liana            	Савельева, Лиана           	LYA	IAR	2.38,01	PR SB
29	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина         	LC2	IAR	2.38,23	SB
30	Altynchurina, Valeriya     	Алтынчурина, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	2.43,73	PR SB
31	Samigullina, Vasilya       	Самигуллина, Василя        	LC1	IAR	2.45,32	PR SB
32	Edalova, Viktoriya         	Едалова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	2.45,50	PR SB
33	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	2.46,90	PR SB
34	Natalicheva, Darya         	Наталичева, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	2.47,36	PR SB
35	Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	2.47,74	PR SB
36	Fetisova, Kseniya          	Фетисова, Ксения           	L?	IAR	2.56,30	PR SB
37	Rakhmatullina, Maya        	Рахматуллина, Мая          	LC2	IAR	2.59,35	PR SB
38	Sysoeva, Viktoriya         	Сысоева, Виктория          	L?	IAR	3.14,06	PR SB
39	Terekhina, Mariya          	Терехина, Мария            	LC1	IAR	3.19,07	PR SB
DNS	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Polikarpova, Marina        	Поликарпова, Марина        	LYA	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся             	LC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Timokhina, Varvara         	Тимохина, Варвара          	LC1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Rajcina, Ulyana            	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC2	IAR	WDR	

500m Women - Junior D - 5 November 2019
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYA	IAR	42,13	PR SB
2	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	43,36	PR SB
3	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LYA	IAR	44,29	PR SB
4	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена        	LYA	IAR	44,44	PR SB
5	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	46,09	PR SB
6	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYA	IAR	46,50	PR SB
7	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга           	LYA	IAR	46,70	PR SB
8	Trazanova, Elizaveta       	Тразанова, Елизавета       	LYA	IAR	47,12	PR SB
9	Starchenko, Sofya          	Старченко, Софья           	LYA	IAR	47,16	PR SB
10	Yaranova, Alisa            	Яранова, Алиса             	LYA	IAR	49,18	PR SB
11	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья           	LYA	IAR	49,86	PR SB
12	Koshkina, Evgeniya         	Кошкина, Евгения           	LYA	IAR	50,04	PR SB
13	Nazarova, Yuliya           	Назарова, Юлия             	LYA	IAR	50,15	PR SB
14	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина           	LYB	IAR	50,61	PR SB
15	Litonova, Mariya           	Литонова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	51,00	PR SB
16	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия           	LYA	IAR	51,20	PR SB
17	Leviczkaya, Nina           	Левицкая, Нина             	LYA	IAR	51,73	PR SB
18	Ageeva, Elizaveta          	Агеева, Елизавета          	LYB	IAR	51,76	PR SB
19	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия       	LYA	IAR	51,88	PR SB
20	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра           	LYA	IAR	52,44	PR SB
21	Bakanova, Darya            	Баканова, Дарья            	LYA	IAR	52,75	SB
22	Nosova, Diana              	Носова, Диана              	LC1	IAR	52,80	PR SB
23	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория          	LYB	IAR	53,42	PR SB
24	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LYB	IAR	53,53	PR SB
25	Urosova, Elizaveta         	Уросова, Елизавета         	LYB	IAR	53,78	PR SB
26	Kurnosova, Sofiya          	Курносова, София           	LYD	IAR	55,41	PR SB
27	Bogoslovskaya, Irina       	Богословская, Ирина        	L?	IAR	55,76	PR SB
28	Forstman, Kseniya          	Форстман, Ксения           	LYA	IAR	56,45	PR SB
29	Ivanova, Darya (2008)      	Иванова, Дарья (2008)      	LYC	IAR	57,77	PR SB
30	Pushkina, Oksana           	Пушкина, Оксана            	LYB	IAR	58,60	PR SB
31	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория        	LYB	IAR	59,48	PR SB
32	Novozhenina, Natalya       	Новоженина, Наталья        	LYB	IAR	1.00,23	PR SB
33	Kirikova, Anastasiya       	Кирикова, Анастасия        	LYB	IAR	1.04,05	PR SB
34	Polikarpova, Marina        	Поликарпова, Марина        	LYA	IAR	1.09,28	SB
35	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария            	LYB	IAR	1.12,00	PR SB
36	Popova, Elizaveta (2)      	Попова, Елизавета (2)      	L?	IAR	1.15,82	PR SB
37	Shagina, Elizaveta         	Шагина, Елизавета          	L?	IAR	1.16,99	PR SB
38	Gudkova, Darya             	Гудкова, Дарья             	L?	IAR	1.17,63	SB
DQ	Cheklyshkina, Alisa        	Чеклышкина, Алиса          	LYB	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Filatova, Lyubov           	Филатова, Любовь           	L?	IAR	DQ	

300m Women - Junior D - 5 November 2019
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYA	IAR	26,90	SB
2	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	27,36	SB
3	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LYA	IAR	27,70	SB
4	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена        	LYA	IAR	27,98	SB
5	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	28,89	SB
6	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга           	LYA	IAR	29,02	SB
7	Starchenko, Sofya          	Старченко, Софья           	LYA	IAR	29,20	SB
8	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYA	IAR	29,26	SB
9	Trazanova, Elizaveta       	Тразанова, Елизавета       	LYA	IAR	29,80	SB
10	Litonova, Mariya           	Литонова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	30,39	SB
11	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория        	LYB	IAR	30,45	SB
12	Koshkina, Evgeniya         	Кошкина, Евгения           	LYA	IAR	30,54	SB
13	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья           	LYA	IAR	30,57	SB
14	Yaranova, Alisa            	Яранова, Алиса             	LYA	IAR	30,93	SB
15	Nazarova, Yuliya           	Назарова, Юлия             	LYA	IAR	31,19	SB
16	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LYB	IAR	31,60	SB
17	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия       	LYA	IAR	32,00	SB
18	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия           	LYA	IAR	32,08	SB
19	Nosova, Diana              	Носова, Диана              	LC1	IAR	32,20	SB
20	Cheklyshkina, Alisa        	Чеклышкина, Алиса          	LYB	IAR	32,29	SB
21	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария            	LYB	IAR	32,34	SB
22	Bakanova, Darya            	Баканова, Дарья            	LYA	IAR	32,46	SB
23	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория          	LYB	IAR	32,48	SB
24	Ageeva, Elizaveta          	Агеева, Елизавета          	LYB	IAR	32,49	SB
25	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра           	LYA	IAR	32,90	SB
26	Kurnosova, Sofiya          	Курносова, София           	LYD	IAR	33,83	SB
27	Ivanova, Darya (2008)      	Иванова, Дарья (2008)      	LYC	IAR	34,92	SB
28	Pushkina, Oksana           	Пушкина, Оксана            	LYB	IAR	35,02	SB
29	Bogoslovskaya, Irina       	Богословская, Ирина        	L?	IAR	35,29	SB
30	Leviczkaya, Nina           	Левицкая, Нина             	LYA	IAR	36,16	SB
31	Novozhenina, Natalya       	Новоженина, Наталья        	LYB	IAR	36,36	SB
32	Filatova, Lyubov           	Филатова, Любовь           	L?	IAR	38,36	SB
33	Kirikova, Anastasiya       	Кирикова, Анастасия        	LYB	IAR	38,45	SB
34	Gudkova, Darya             	Гудкова, Дарья             	L?	IAR	39,11	SB
35	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина           	LYB	IAR	39,89	SB
36	Popova, Elizaveta (2)      	Попова, Елизавета (2)      	L?	IAR	40,10	SB
37	Urosova, Elizaveta         	Уросова, Елизавета         	LYB	IAR	41,81	SB
38	Polikarpova, Marina        	Поликарпова, Марина        	LYA	IAR	41,98	SB
39	Forstman, Kseniya          	Форстман, Ксения           	LYA	IAR	43,23	SB
40	Shagina, Elizaveta         	Шагина, Елизавета          	L?	IAR	46,06	SB

500m Women - Out of Competition - 5 November 2019
1	Plachinda, Ekaterina       	Плачинда, Екатерина        	LN2	IAR	42,76	PR SB
2	Mishina, Marina            	Мишина, Марина             	LA1	IAR	43,54	SB
3	Gubchenko, Valeriya        	Губченко, Валерия          	LA1	IAR	44,27	SB
4	Plachinda, Khristina       	Плачинда, Христина         	LA1	IAR	44,47	PR SB
5	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	44,61	SB
6	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена            	L50	IAR	49,06	SB

1500m Women - Out of Competition - 5 November 2019
1	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	2.22,70	SB
2	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена            	L50	IAR	2.29,50	SB

1000m Women - Junior B - 6 November 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	1.26,43	SB
2	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга             	LB1	IAR	1.29,22	PR SB
3	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	IAR	1.29,32	PR SB
4	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения           	LB1	IAR	1.31,68	PR SB
5	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	IAR	1.31,77	PR SB
6	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	1.31,78	PR SB
7	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана           	LB1	IAR	1.31,87	PR SB
8	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария           	LB2	IAR	1.32,51	PR SB
9	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна              	LB2	IAR	1.32,79	SB
10	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина             	LB1	IAR	1.34,29	SB
11	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	1.35,81	PR SB
12	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	1.35,92	
13	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина             	LB1	IAR	1.35,95	PR SB
14	Nikitenko, Viktoriya       	Никитенко, Виктория        	LB1	IAR	1.36,23	SB
15	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	1.36,96	PR SB
16	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина           	LB2	IAR	1.37,10	PR SB
17	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	1.37,22	PR SB
18	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина          	LB2	IAR	1.37,87	PR SB
19	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина             	LB1	IAR	1.38,16	PR SB
20	Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина            	LB1	IAR	1.38,34	PR SB
21	Komolova, Karina           	Комолова, Карина           	LB2	IAR	1.39,47	SB
22	Vinogradova, Yana          	Виноградова, Яна           	LB2	IAR	1.40,05	SB
23	Ilmetova, Dina             	Ильметова, Дина            	LB2	IAR	1.45,13	SB
24	Vaulina, Polina            	Ваулина, Полина            	LB1	IAR	1.46,36	PR SB
25	Mironova, Darya            	Миронова, Дарья            	LB1	IAR	1.49,06	

3000m Women - Junior B - 6 November 2019
1	Petrunina, Polina          	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	IAR	4.54,19	PR SB
2	Marmysheva, Mariya         	Мармышева, Мария           	LB2	IAR	4.59,92	PR SB
3	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга             	LB1	IAR	5.00,75	PR SB
4	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	5.00,93	PR SB
5	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	IAR	5.01,85	PR SB
6	Kiryanova, Darya           	Кирьянова, Дарья           	LB1	IAR	5.04,32	PR SB
7	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана           	LB1	IAR	5.04,70	PR SB
8	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB1	IAR	5.09,43	PR SB
9	Otmakhova, Yana            	Отмахова, Яна              	LB2	IAR	5.15,93	PR SB
10	Guseva, Regina             	Гусева, Регина             	LB1	IAR	5.22,36	PR SB
11	Barinova, Elizaveta        	Баринова, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	5.29,51	PR SB
12	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга            	LB2	IAR	5.30,07	SB
13	Nuriazova, Elina           	Нуриазова, Элина           	LB2	IAR	5.35,12	PR SB
14	Eremeeva, Adelina          	Еремеева, Аделина          	LB2	IAR	5.43,89	SB
15	Dmitrieva, Anastasiya      	Дмитриева, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	5.45,07	SB
DNS	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Mukhametshina, Yasmina     	Мухаметшина, Ясмина        	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Rozina, Polina             	Розина, Полина             	LB1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C - 6 November 2019
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	IAR	1.22,64	PR SB
2	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	1.25,96	
3	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	IAR	1.26,05	SB
4	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005) 	LC2	IAR	1.26,94	PR SB
5	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена             	LC2	IAR	1.27,04	SB
6	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	1.28,63	PR SB
7	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.28,91	PR SB
8	Elkina, Galina             	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	IAR	1.30,44	PR SB
9	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина         	LC2	IAR	1.30,61	SB
10	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария             	LC2	IAR	1.31,84	SB
11	Frolova, Olesya            	Фролова, Олеся             	LC2	IAR	1.32,12	PR SB
12	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	1.32,67	PR SB
13	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса            	LC2	IAR	1.32,73	PR SB
14	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	1.33,21	SB
15	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	1.33,53	PR SB
16	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария          	LC2	IAR	1.34,05	PR SB
17	Shuvalova, Ekaterina       	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	IAR	1.35,15	PR SB
18	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия          	LC2	IAR	1.37,61	PR SB
19	Rajcina, Ulyana            	Райцина, Ульяна            	LC2	IAR	1.37,87	PR SB
20	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	IAR	1.37,99	PR SB
21	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	1.38,04	PR SB
22	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC1	IAR	1.38,61	PR SB
23	Garina, Margarita          	Гарина, Маргарита          	LC1	IAR	1.38,77	PR SB
24	Saveleva, Liana            	Савельева, Лиана           	LYA	IAR	1.38,86	PR SB
25	Sharovarnikova, Polina     	Шароварникова, Полина      	LC1	IAR	1.38,96	PR SB
26	Muratova, Aleksandra       	Муратова, Александра       	LC1	IAR	1.39,10	PR SB
27	Makarova, Ekaterina        	Макарова, Екатерина        	LC2	IAR	1.40,65	SB
28	Budarina, Mariya           	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.40,72	PR SB
29	Kobzij, Inna               	Кобзий, Инна               	LC1	IAR	1.41,46	PR SB
30	Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	LC1	IAR	1.42,83	PR SB
31	Natalicheva, Darya         	Наталичева, Дарья          	LC1	IAR	1.43,08	PR SB
32	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC1	IAR	1.44,23	PR SB
33	Edalova, Viktoriya         	Едалова, Виктория          	LC1	IAR	1.46,46	PR SB
34	Samigullina, Vasilya       	Самигуллина, Василя        	LC1	IAR	1.46,52	PR SB
35	Altynchurina, Valeriya     	Алтынчурина, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	1.46,54	PR SB
36	Bakulina, Darya            	Бакулина, Дарья            	LC1	IAR	1.48,37	PR SB
37	Fetisova, Kseniya          	Фетисова, Ксения           	L?	IAR	1.53,15	SB
38	Rakhmatullina, Maya        	Рахматуллина, Мая          	LC2	IAR	1.54,29	PR SB
39	Terekhina, Mariya          	Терехина, Мария            	LC1	IAR	1.55,88	PR SB
40	Savina, Sofiya             	Савина, София              	LC1	IAR	1.56,59	SB
41	Timokhina, Varvara         	Тимохина, Варвара          	LC1	IAR	2.02,76	PR SB
42	Sysoeva, Viktoriya         	Сысоева, Виктория          	L?	IAR	2.04,88	PR SB
DNF	Katkova, Angelina          	Каткова, Ангелина          	LC1	IAR	DNF	
WDR	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	IAR	WDR	

3000m Women - Junior C - 6 November 2019
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	IAR	4.40,34	PR SB
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005) 	Казакова, Екатерина (2005) 	LC2	IAR	4.44,55	PR SB
3	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена             	LC2	IAR	4.51,93	PR SB
4	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	4.57,23	
5	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	IAR	4.57,97	SB
6	Elkina, Galina             	Елкина, Галина             	LC2	IAR	4.58,94	
7	Shiryaeva, Mariya          	Ширяева, Мария             	LC2	IAR	4.58,95	PR SB
8	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	IAR	5.00,78	PR SB
9	Makarova, Viktoriya        	Макарова, Виктория         	LC2	IAR	5.00,86	PR SB
10	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	IAR	5.02,33	PR SB
11	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	IAR	5.04,39	PR SB
12	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса            	LC2	IAR	5.09,46	PR SB
13	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария          	LC2	IAR	5.11,12	PR SB
14	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия       	LC1	IAR	5.17,41	PR SB
15	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия          	LC2	IAR	5.20,85	PR SB
16	Garina, Margarita          	Гарина, Маргарита          	LC1	IAR	5.25,09	PR SB
17	Muratova, Aleksandra       	Муратова, Александра       	LC1	IAR	5.30,25	PR SB
18	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC1	IAR	5.36,28	PR SB
19	Budarina, Mariya           	Бударина, Мария            	LC2	IAR	5.37,71	PR SB
20	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC1	IAR	5.41,79	PR SB
DNS	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Altynchurina, Valeriya     	Алтынчурина, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	DQ	

700m Women - Junior D - 6 November 2019
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYA	IAR	59,67	SB
2	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	1.00,29	SB
3	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LYA	IAR	1.01,66	SB
4	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена        	LYA	IAR	1.01,74	SB
5	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	1.02,67	SB
6	Margolina, Olga            	Марголина, Ольга           	LYA	IAR	1.05,62	SB
7	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYA	IAR	1.06,02	SB
8	Trazanova, Elizaveta       	Тразанова, Елизавета       	LYA	IAR	1.06,26	SB
9	Starchenko, Sofya          	Старченко, Софья           	LYA	IAR	1.07,16	SB
10	Yaranova, Alisa            	Яранова, Алиса             	LYA	IAR	1.07,23	SB
11	Prygunova, Viktoriya       	Прыгунова, Виктория        	LYB	IAR	1.09,26	SB
12	Nazarova, Yuliya           	Назарова, Юлия             	LYA	IAR	1.09,58	SB
13	Koshkina, Evgeniya         	Кошкина, Евгения           	LYA	IAR	1.10,03	SB
14	Sherstneva, Darya          	Шерстнева, Дарья           	LYA	IAR	1.10,07	SB
15	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина           	LYB	IAR	1.10,70	SB
16	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия       	LYA	IAR	1.12,29	SB
17	Ageeva, Elizaveta          	Агеева, Елизавета          	LYB	IAR	1.12,76	SB
18	Litonova, Mariya           	Литонова, Мария            	LYA	IAR	1.12,92	SB
19	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия           	LYA	IAR	1.13,26	SB
20	Shkarina, Viktoriya        	Шкарина, Виктория          	LYB	IAR	1.13,42	SB
21	Cheklyshkina, Alisa        	Чеклышкина, Алиса          	LYB	IAR	1.14,16	SB
22	Nosova, Diana              	Носова, Диана              	LC1	IAR	1.15,02	SB
23	Urosova, Elizaveta         	Уросова, Елизавета         	LYB	IAR	1.15,71	SB
24	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LYB	IAR	1.15,74	SB
25	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра           	LYA	IAR	1.16,88	SB
26	Leviczkaya, Nina           	Левицкая, Нина             	LYA	IAR	1.17,85	SB
27	Bogoslovskaya, Irina       	Богословская, Ирина        	L?	IAR	1.20,00	SB
28	Pushkina, Oksana           	Пушкина, Оксана            	LYB	IAR	1.22,70	SB
29	Kirikova, Anastasiya       	Кирикова, Анастасия        	LYB	IAR	1.26,89	SB
30	Novozhenina, Natalya       	Новоженина, Наталья        	LYB	IAR	1.27,57	SB
31	Filatova, Lyubov           	Филатова, Любовь           	L?	IAR	1.30,01	SB
32	Kurnosova, Sofiya          	Курносова, София           	LYD	IAR	1.32,20	SB
33	Sokolova, Mariya           	Соколова, Мария            	LYB	IAR	1.35,69	SB
34	Polikarpova, Marina        	Поликарпова, Марина        	LYA	IAR	1.36,39	SB
35	Gudkova, Darya             	Гудкова, Дарья             	L?	IAR	1.43,80	SB
36	Shagina, Elizaveta         	Шагина, Елизавета          	L?	IAR	1.46,10	SB

1000m Women - Out of Competition - 6 November 2019
1	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	1.29,33	

3000m Women - Out of Competition - 6 November 2019
1	Golosova, Elena            	Голосова, Елена            	L50	IAR	5.10,66	SB
2	Smorudova, Kseniya         	Сморудова, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	5.12,78	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 5 November 2019
1	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	IAR	37,71	
2	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB2	IAR	38,83	PR SB
3	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB2	IAR	38,93	SB
4	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	39,09	
5	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	39,11	PR SB
6	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)     	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MB2	IAR	39,26	
7	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	IAR	39,33	SB
8	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	IAR	39,35	PR SB
9	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MB1	IAR	39,47	PR SB
10	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	IAR	39,80	PR SB
11	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей          	MB1	IAR	39,85	PR SB
12	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	39,90	PR SB
13	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	39,91	
14	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	IAR	39,97	PR SB
15	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей             	MB2	IAR	40,01	PR SB
16	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	IAR	40,11(1)	PR SB
17	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	IAR	40,11(2)	PR SB
18	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита              	MB2	IAR	40,17	
19	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз           	MB2	IAR	40,37	SB
20	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	40,40	PR SB
21	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван               	MB1	IAR	40,41	PR SB
22	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	IAR	40,42	PR SB
23	Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья              	MB1	IAR	40,53	PR SB
24	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	IAR	40,54	PR SB
25	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан             	MB2	IAR	40,63	
26	Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	IAR	40,68	SB
27	Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья                	MB1	IAR	40,75	PR SB
28	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	40,90	SB
29	Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB2	IAR	40,98	SB
30	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей            	MB1	IAR	41,00(0)	
31	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	IAR	41,00(3)	PR SB
32	Pokryshechnikov, Egor      	Покрышечников, Егор        	MB1	IAR	41,05	PR SB
33	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур           	MB1	IAR	41,06	PR SB
34	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	IAR	41,07	PR SB
35	Antonov, Nikolaj           	Антонов, Николай           	MB1	IAR	41,08	PR SB
36	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	IAR	41,89	PR SB
37	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	IAR	42,13	
38	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	42,20	PR SB
39	Nikitin, Stanislav         	Никитин, Станислав         	MB1	IAR	42,42	PR SB
40	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел             	MB2	IAR	42,45	
41	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	IAR	42,58	PR SB
42	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр          	M?	IAR	42,90	PR SB
43	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	43,02	SB
44	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)     	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB2	IAR	43,29	SB
45	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	IAR	43,35	SB
46	Ivanov, Ratmir             	Иванов, Ратмир             	MB1	IAR	45,26	PR SB
47	Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор              	MB2	IAR	45,98	PR SB
48	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)       	MB2	IAR	46,20	PR SB
49	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан             	MB2	IAR	54,81	
50	Cibin, Mikhail             	Цибин, Михаил              	MB2	IAR	1.10,00	SB
DNS	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил            	MB2	IAR	DNS	

1500m Men - Junior B - 5 November 2019
1	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	IAR	1.57,71	PR SB
2	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита              	MB2	IAR	1.59,01	
3	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан             	MB2	IAR	1.59,95	PR SB
4	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	IAR	2.00,58	PR SB
5	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	IAR	2.00,84	PR SB
6	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)     	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MB2	IAR	2.01,86	PR SB
7	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	2.02,64	PR SB
8	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MB1	IAR	2.02,69	PR SB
9	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB2	IAR	2.02,86	PR SB
10	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	2.03,29	SB
11	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан             	MB2	IAR	2.03,53	
12	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	IAR	2.03,78	PR SB
13	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB2	IAR	2.04,55	SB
14	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	IAR	2.04,59	PR SB
15	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	IAR	2.04,98	SB
16	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	IAR	2.05,64	PR SB
17	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз           	MB2	IAR	2.05,86	SB
18	Pokryshechnikov, Egor      	Покрышечников, Егор        	MB1	IAR	2.05,87	SB
19	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	IAR	2.06,45	PR SB
20	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	IAR	2.06,46(0)	PR SB
21	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	IAR	2.06,46(6)	
22	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	IAR	2.07,47	PR SB
23	Antonov, Nikolaj           	Антонов, Николай           	MB1	IAR	2.08,26	PR SB
24	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	2.09,03	PR SB
25	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей          	MB1	IAR	2.09,24	PR SB
26	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	2.09,27	PR SB
27	Cibin, Mikhail             	Цибин, Михаил              	MB2	IAR	2.09,35	PR SB
28	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	IAR	2.09,60	PR SB
29	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	IAR	2.09,61	PR SB
30	Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	IAR	2.10,12	SB
31	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	2.10,27	SB
32	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей            	MB1	IAR	2.12,48	PR SB
33	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	IAR	2.13,01	PR SB
34	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр          	M?	IAR	2.13,36	PR SB
35	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван               	MB1	IAR	2.13,80	PR SB
36	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур           	MB1	IAR	2.13,83	PR SB
37	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	2.14,07	SB
38	Nikitin, Stanislav         	Никитин, Станислав         	MB1	IAR	2.14,20	PR SB
39	Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья                	MB1	IAR	2.14,51	SB
40	Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB2	IAR	2.14,84	SB
41	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей             	MB2	IAR	2.15,39	PR SB
42	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел             	MB2	IAR	2.17,61	
43	Ivanov, Ratmir             	Иванов, Ратмир             	MB1	IAR	2.18,94	PR SB
44	Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор              	MB2	IAR	2.25,20	PR SB
45	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	2.25,83	PR SB
DNS	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)       	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Goryachev, Daniil          	Горячев, Даниил            	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья              	MB1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 5 November 2019
1	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	IAR	38,35	PR SB
2	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав        	MC2	IAR	39,22	PR SB
3	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил               	MC2	IAR	39,29	PR SB
4	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	IAR	39,49	PR SB
5	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	IAR	39,82	SB
6	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	IAR	40,11	PR SB
7	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	IAR	40,49	PR SB
8	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	IAR	40,62	PR SB
9	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	40,64	PR SB
10	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис             	MC2	IAR	40,97	PR SB
11	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	IAR	41,01	PR SB
12	Rodionov, Daniil           	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	41,12	PR SB
13	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	IAR	41,90	PR SB
14	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	41,95	PR SB
15	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	IAR	42,01	PR SB
16	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита           	MC2	IAR	42,30	PR SB
17	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	IAR	42,33	PR SB
18	Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	IAR	42,37	PR SB
19	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	IAR	42,47	PR SB
20	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	IAR	42,48	PR SB
21	Kurochkin, Artem           	Курочкин, Артем            	MC1	IAR	42,56	PR SB
22	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	42,68	PR SB
23	Kuleshov, Egor             	Кулешов, Егор              	MC1	IAR	43,37	PR SB
24	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений              	MC2	IAR	43,54	SB
25	Soloshhenko, Nikita        	Солощенко, Никита          	MC2	IAR	43,60	PR SB
26	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим           	MC2	IAR	43,68	PR SB
27	Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис            	MC2	IAR	43,91	PR SB
28	Gavshin, Ilya              	Гавшин, Илья               	MC2	IAR	43,95	PR SB
29	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин         	MC2	IAR	43,96	PR SB
30	Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила             	MC2	IAR	44,01	PR SB
31	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	IAR	44,04	PR SB
32	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей               	MC1	IAR	44,14	PR SB
33	Shherbakovas, Daniil       	Щербаковас, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	44,20	PR SB
34	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор          	MC1	IAR	44,23	
35	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис              	MC2	IAR	44,24	PR SB
36	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	IAR	44,33	PR SB
37	Piskarev, Vadim            	Пискарев, Вадим            	MC2	IAR	44,57	PR SB
38	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)     	Воробьев, Никита (2006)    	MC1	IAR	44,58	PR SB
39	Lunin, Maksim              	Лунин, Максим              	MC2	IAR	44,63	PR SB
40	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем             	MC1	IAR	44,70	PR SB
41	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий              	MC2	IAR	44,72	PR SB
42	Kostenko, Aleksandr        	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	IAR	44,78	SB
43	Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман           	MC1	IAR	44,79	PR SB
44	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	44,88	PR SB
45	Zamaleev, Ruslan           	Замалеев, Руслан           	MC1	IAR	45,27	PR SB
46	Rovba, Artemij             	Ровба, Артемий             	MC2	IAR	45,29	PR SB
47	Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	IAR	45,57	PR SB
48	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC1	IAR	45,62	PR SB
49	Uzoki, Nikita              	Узоки, Никита              	M?	IAR	45,66	PR SB
50	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	IAR	45,69	PR SB
51	Shelest, Timur             	Шелест, Тимур              	MC1	IAR	45,90	
52	Apanasov, Roman            	Апанасов, Роман            	MC2	IAR	46,27	PR SB
53	Bulatov, Nikita            	Булатов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	46,33(1)	PR SB
54	Urazov, Erlan              	Уразов, Ерлан              	MC1	IAR	46,33(3)	PR SB
55	Korchkov, Konstantin       	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	IAR	46,39	PR SB
56	Feofanov, Andrej           	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	46,41	PR SB
57	Karpov, Artem              	Карпов, Артем              	MC1	IAR	46,42	PR SB
58	Grigorev, Konstantin       	Григорьев, Константин      	MC2	IAR	46,63	
59	Zemdikhanov, Ilyas         	Земдиханов, Ильяс          	MC1	IAR	46,97	PR SB
60	Onushhenko, Pavel          	Онущенко, Павел            	MC2	IAR	47,23	PR SB
61	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	IAR	47,32	PR SB
62	Zheleznov, Kirill          	Железнов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	47,63	PR SB
63	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур            	MC1	IAR	47,97	PR SB
64	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ            	MC1	IAR	48,16	PR SB
65	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	IAR	48,21	PR SB
66	Matveev, Ilya              	Матвеев, Илья              	MC1	IAR	48,25	PR SB
67	Lifanov, Vladimir          	Лифанов, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	49,32	PR SB
68	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)     	MC1	IAR	49,42	PR SB
69	Shlykov, Mikhail           	Шлыков, Михаил             	M?	IAR	49,49	PR SB
70	Surovcev, Kirill           	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	50,91	PR SB
71	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	51,90	
72	Sedov, Andrej              	Седов, Андрей              	M?	IAR	52,03	PR SB
73	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	IAR	52,28	
74	Kazakov, Maksim            	Казаков, Максим            	MC1	IAR	55,29	SB
75	Ryazanov, Vladimir         	Рязанов, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	57,05	SB
76	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	IAR	59,76	
77	Daen, Aleksandr            	Даен, Александр            	MC2	IAR	1.01,00	SB
78	Nozhonkov, Maksim          	Ножонков, Максим           	MC2	IAR	1.04,45	SB
79	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)   	Плотников, Никита (2005)   	MC2	IAR	1.05,16	SB
80	Rasskazov, Matvej          	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	IAR	1.11,25	SB
81	Antyufeev, Aleksandr       	Антюфеев, Александр        	M?	IAR	1.26,40	SB
DNF	Khajrutdinov, Salavat      	Хайрутдинов, Салават       	MC1	IAR	DNF	

1500m Men - Junior C - 5 November 2019
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил               	MC2	IAR	2.01,42	PR SB
2	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	IAR	2.02,15	PR SB
3	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	IAR	2.05,18	SB
4	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	IAR	2.05,48	SB
5	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис             	MC2	IAR	2.06,71	PR SB
6	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	IAR	2.07,33	PR SB
7	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	IAR	2.07,64	PR SB
8	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	IAR	2.08,60	PR SB
9	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	IAR	2.09,82	PR SB
10	Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	IAR	2.09,96	PR SB
11	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	2.10,60	
12	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	2.11,07	PR SB
13	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита           	MC2	IAR	2.11,48	PR SB
14	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	IAR	2.12,52	PR SB
15	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	IAR	2.13,03	PR SB
16	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	IAR	2.13,05	PR SB
17	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	IAR	2.13,84	PR SB
18	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав        	MC2	IAR	2.13,99	SB
18	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	2.13,99	PR SB
20	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	IAR	2.14,67	PR SB
21	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей               	MC1	IAR	2.15,12	PR SB
22	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин         	MC2	IAR	2.15,53	PR SB
23	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	IAR	2.15,90	PR SB
24	Rodionov, Daniil           	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	2.16,16	PR SB
25	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	2.16,31	PR SB
26	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений              	MC2	IAR	2.16,87	PR SB
27	Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис            	MC2	IAR	2.18,18	PR SB
28	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	2.19,16	PR SB
29	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий              	MC2	IAR	2.19,17	PR SB
30	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	IAR	2.19,91	PR SB
31	Korchkov, Konstantin       	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	IAR	2.20,74	PR SB
32	Kuleshov, Egor             	Кулешов, Егор              	MC1	IAR	2.20,92	PR SB
33	Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман           	MC1	IAR	2.20,98	PR SB
34	Bulatov, Nikita            	Булатов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	2.21,13	PR SB
35	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис              	MC2	IAR	2.21,14	
36	Soloshhenko, Nikita        	Солощенко, Никита          	MC2	IAR	2.21,48	PR SB
37	Gavshin, Ilya              	Гавшин, Илья               	MC2	IAR	2.21,60	PR SB
38	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим           	MC2	IAR	2.21,70	PR SB
39	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем             	MC1	IAR	2.21,94	PR SB
40	Kostenko, Aleksandr        	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	IAR	2.22,33	PR SB
41	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор          	MC1	IAR	2.22,37	PR SB
42	Lunin, Maksim              	Лунин, Максим              	MC2	IAR	2.22,60	PR SB
43	Shherbakovas, Daniil       	Щербаковас, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	2.23,50	PR SB
44	Zamaleev, Ruslan           	Замалеев, Руслан           	MC1	IAR	2.23,54	PR SB
45	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC1	IAR	2.23,67	PR SB
46	Uzoki, Nikita              	Узоки, Никита              	M?	IAR	2.24,23	PR SB
47	Apanasov, Roman            	Апанасов, Роман            	MC2	IAR	2.25,53	PR SB
48	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)     	Воробьев, Никита (2006)    	MC1	IAR	2.25,63	PR SB
49	Feofanov, Andrej           	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	2.26,02	PR SB
50	Rovba, Artemij             	Ровба, Артемий             	MC2	IAR	2.26,40	PR SB
51	Urazov, Erlan              	Уразов, Ерлан              	MC1	IAR	2.26,65	PR SB
52	Shelest, Timur             	Шелест, Тимур              	MC1	IAR	2.27,89	PR SB
53	Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	IAR	2.29,57	SB
54	Zheleznov, Kirill          	Железнов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	2.30,03	PR SB
55	Ryazanov, Vladimir         	Рязанов, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	2.30,47	PR SB
56	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	IAR	2.30,56	PR SB
57	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)     	MC1	IAR	2.31,61	PR SB
58	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	IAR	2.31,89	PR SB
59	Zemdikhanov, Ilyas         	Земдиханов, Ильяс          	MC1	IAR	2.33,72	PR SB
60	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	IAR	2.35,43	PR SB
61	Matveev, Ilya              	Матвеев, Илья              	MC1	IAR	2.37,28	PR SB
62	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)   	Плотников, Никита (2005)   	MC2	IAR	2.39,26	PR SB
63	Daen, Aleksandr            	Даен, Александр            	MC2	IAR	2.41,64	PR SB
64	Lifanov, Vladimir          	Лифанов, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	2.41,75	PR SB
65	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ            	MC1	IAR	2.43,32	PR SB
66	Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила             	MC2	IAR	2.43,35	SB
67	Karpov, Artem              	Карпов, Артем              	MC1	IAR	2.44,54	PR SB
68	Sedov, Andrej              	Седов, Андрей              	M?	IAR	2.56,22	PR SB
69	Nozhonkov, Maksim          	Ножонков, Максим           	MC2	IAR	3.15,81	PR SB
DNS	Grigorev, Konstantin       	Григорьев, Константин      	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Antyufeev, Aleksandr       	Антюфеев, Александр        	M?	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	IAR	DNF	
DQ	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур            	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Kazakov, Maksim            	Казаков, Максим            	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Rasskazov, Matvej          	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior D - 5 November 2019
1	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYA	IAR	43,90	PR SB
2	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MYA	IAR	45,08	PR SB
3	Evteev, Egor               	Евтеев, Егор               	MYA	IAR	45,36	PR SB
4	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYA	IAR	45,54	PR SB
5	Ishutin, Ivan              	Ишутин, Иван               	MYA	IAR	46,26	PR SB
6	Glukhov, Ivan              	Глухов, Иван               	MYA	IAR	46,45	PR SB
7	Sharapov, Denis (2007)     	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MYB	IAR	46,70	PR SB
8	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MYA	IAR	47,16	PR SB
9	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MYB	IAR	48,48	PR SB
10	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван               	MYB	IAR	48,51	SB
11	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MYA	IAR	48,63	PR SB
12	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	48,87	PR SB
13	Brunov, Aleksandr          	Брунов, Александр          	MYA	IAR	49,00	PR SB
14	Ryazanov, Yaroslav         	Рязанов, Ярослав           	MYB	IAR	49,23	PR SB
15	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений             	MYA	IAR	49,42	PR SB
16	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYA	IAR	49,51	PR SB
17	Soldatov, Nikita           	Солдатов, Никита           	MYB	IAR	51,26	PR SB
18	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	IAR	51,42	PR SB
19	Sorokin, Stepan            	Сорокин, Степан            	MYA	IAR	51,47	PR SB
20	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван              	MYA	IAR	52,84	PR SB
21	Aleksandrov, Danil (2006)  	Александров, Данил (2006)  	MYA	IAR	53,18	PR SB
22	Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил            	MYB	IAR	53,56	SB
23	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2008)   	Иванов, Александр (2008)   	MYB	IAR	55,13	PR SB
24	Kosarev, Andrej            	Косарев, Андрей            	MYA	IAR	55,26	PR SB
25	Shishov, Petr              	Шишов, Петр                	MYB	IAR	56,50	PR SB
26	Gajvas, Andrej             	Гайвас, Андрей             	MYB	IAR	58,89	PR SB
27	Savelev, Andrej (2006)     	Савельев, Андрей (2006)    	MYA	IAR	59,02	PR SB
27	Ulitkin, Vasilij           	Улиткин, Василий           	MYA	IAR	59,02	PR SB
29	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий             	MYA	IAR	59,89	PR SB
30	Antonov, Mikhail           	Антонов, Михаил            	MYB	IAR	59,95	SB
31	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)    	MYA	IAR	1.00,47	PR SB
32	Cyganov, Anton             	Цыганов, Антон             	MYC	IAR	1.01,55	PR SB
33	Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	1.02,73	PR SB
34	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан            	MYB	IAR	1.03,47	SB
35	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)     	Сорокин, Максим (2006)     	MYA	IAR	1.03,81	SB
36	Pyatiletov, Egor           	Пятилетов, Егор            	M?	IAR	1.05,11	SB
37	Akhmetzyanov, Islam        	Ахметзянов, Ислам          	M?	IAR	1.05,44	PR SB
38	Gusev, Konstantin          	Гусев, Константин          	M?	IAR	1.18,93	SB
DQ	Lobanov, Yaroslav          	Лобанов, Ярослав           	MYA	IAR	DQ	

300m Men - Junior D - 5 November 2019
1	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYA	IAR	27,57	SB
2	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYA	IAR	28,26	SB
3	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MYA	IAR	28,27	SB
4	Evteev, Egor               	Евтеев, Егор               	MYA	IAR	28,48	SB
5	Ishutin, Ivan              	Ишутин, Иван               	MYA	IAR	29,04	SB
6	Sharapov, Denis (2007)     	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MYB	IAR	29,22	SB
7	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MYA	IAR	29,26	SB
8	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)     	Сорокин, Максим (2006)     	MYA	IAR	29,44	SB
9	Glukhov, Ivan              	Глухов, Иван               	MYA	IAR	29,67	SB
10	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYA	IAR	29,80	SB
11	Lobanov, Yaroslav          	Лобанов, Ярослав           	MYA	IAR	29,95	SB
12	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MYA	IAR	29,97	SB
13	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MYB	IAR	30,13	SB
14	Ryazanov, Yaroslav         	Рязанов, Ярослав           	MYB	IAR	30,48	SB
15	Brunov, Aleksandr          	Брунов, Александр          	MYA	IAR	30,51	SB
16	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван               	MYB	IAR	30,70	SB
17	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	30,89	SB
18	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	IAR	31,10	SB
19	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан            	MYB	IAR	31,23	SB
20	Aleksandrov, Danil (2006)  	Александров, Данил (2006)  	MYA	IAR	31,50	SB
21	Antonov, Mikhail           	Антонов, Михаил            	MYB	IAR	32,00	SB
22	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван              	MYA	IAR	32,38	SB
23	Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил            	MYB	IAR	32,86	SB
24	Kosarev, Andrej            	Косарев, Андрей            	MYA	IAR	33,28	SB
25	Soldatov, Nikita           	Солдатов, Никита           	MYB	IAR	33,36	SB
26	Shishov, Petr              	Шишов, Петр                	MYB	IAR	33,54	SB
27	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2008)   	Иванов, Александр (2008)   	MYB	IAR	33,81	SB
28	Savelev, Andrej (2006)     	Савельев, Андрей (2006)    	MYA	IAR	34,41	SB
29	Ulitkin, Vasilij           	Улиткин, Василий           	MYA	IAR	34,86	SB
30	Pyatiletov, Egor           	Пятилетов, Егор            	M?	IAR	35,11	SB
31	Cyganov, Anton             	Цыганов, Антон             	MYC	IAR	35,29	SB
32	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий             	MYA	IAR	35,58	SB
33	Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	35,73	SB
34	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)    	MYA	IAR	36,13	SB
35	Sorokin, Stepan            	Сорокин, Степан            	MYA	IAR	38,16	SB
36	Gusev, Konstantin          	Гусев, Константин          	M?	IAR	44,37	SB
37	Akhmetzyanov, Islam        	Ахметзянов, Ислам          	M?	IAR	54,07	SB
DNS	Gajvas, Andrej             	Гайвас, Андрей             	MYB	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений             	MYA	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 5 November 2019
1	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила             	MN1	IAR	38,06	
2	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр          	MN1	IAR	38,71	PR SB
3	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	IAR	39,95	
4	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий            	MA1	IAR	40,88	PR SB
5	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	IAR	42,84	PR SB
6	Solomin, German            	Соломин, Герман            	MN1	IAR	1.19,02	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 5 November 2019
1	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	IAR	2.05,51	PR SB
2	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	IAR	2.12,18	PR SB
3	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий            	MA1	IAR	2.13,70	SB
DNS	Petrov, Aleksandr          	Петров, Александр          	MN1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Solomin, German            	Соломин, Герман            	MN1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior B - 6 November 2019
1	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	IAR	1.14,39	PR SB
2	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	IAR	1.17,30	PR SB
3	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	1.17,58	
4	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)      	MB1	IAR	1.17,95	PR SB
5	Kudryavcev, Andrej         	Кудрявцев, Андрей          	MB2	IAR	1.18,15	PR SB
6	Bolshakov, Artur           	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	IAR	1.18,41	PR SB
7	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита              	MB2	IAR	1.18,50	PR SB
8	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB2	IAR	1.18,55	PR SB
9	Ivanov, Sergej (2002)      	Иванов, Сергей (2002)      	MB2	IAR	1.18,57	SB
10	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	IAR	1.18,86	PR SB
11	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	1.19,13	PR SB
12	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	1.19,38	SB
13	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан             	MB2	IAR	1.19,70	PR SB
14	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	IAR	1.20,25	PR SB
15	Pokryshechnikov, Egor      	Покрышечников, Егор        	MB1	IAR	1.20,34	PR SB
16	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан             	MB2	IAR	1.20,57	SB
17	Galkin, Daniil             	Галкин, Даниил             	MB2	IAR	1.20,72	SB
18	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	IAR	1.20,75	PR SB
19	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	IAR	1.20,76	
20	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей          	MB1	IAR	1.20,96	PR SB
21	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	IAR	1.21,17	PR SB
22	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	IAR	1.21,34	PR SB
23	Antonov, Nikolaj           	Антонов, Николай           	MB1	IAR	1.21,55	PR SB
24	Samosudov, Evgenij         	Самосудов, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	1.21,86	PR SB
25	Kalinkin, Andrej           	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	IAR	1.22,00	PR SB
26	Rudoj, Ilya                	Рудой, Илья                	MB1	IAR	1.22,15	PR SB
27	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	IAR	1.22,59	PR SB
28	Matveev, Andrej            	Матвеев, Андрей            	MB1	IAR	1.22,89	SB
29	Fakhrutdinov, Ayaz         	Фахрутдинов, Аяз           	MB2	IAR	1.23,15	SB
30	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван               	MB1	IAR	1.23,43	PR SB
31	Cibin, Mikhail             	Цибин, Михаил              	MB2	IAR	1.23,79	SB
32	Novikov, Matvej            	Новиков, Матвей            	MB1	IAR	1.24,08	PR SB
33	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	1.24,17	PR SB
34	Vitviczkij, Timur          	Витвицкий, Тимур           	MB1	IAR	1.24,21	PR SB
35	Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья              	MB1	IAR	1.24,97	PR SB
36	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	IAR	1.25,02	PR SB
37	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр          	M?	IAR	1.25,30	PR SB
38	Makarov, Pavel             	Макаров, Павел             	MB2	IAR	1.25,89	PR SB
39	Nikitin, Stanislav         	Никитин, Станислав         	MB1	IAR	1.27,00	PR SB
40	Piltyaev, Mikhail          	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	IAR	1.27,53	SB
41	Znakov, Andrej             	Знаков, Андрей             	MB2	IAR	1.29,47	SB
42	Tatarkin, Dmitrij          	Татаркин, Дмитрий          	MB2	IAR	1.30,78	SB
43	Ivanov, Ratmir             	Иванов, Ратмир             	MB1	IAR	1.31,12	PR SB
44	Fedosov, Egor              	Федосов, Егор              	MB2	IAR	1.32,66	PR SB
45	Loginov, Ilya (2003)       	Логинов, Илья (2003)       	MB2	IAR	1.33,61	PR SB
DNS	Lokhmaev, Sergej           	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Milyaev, Kirill (2002)     	Миляев, Кирилл (2002)      	MB2	IAR	DNS	

3000m Men - Junior B - 6 November 2019
1	Rakov, Nikita              	Раков, Никита              	MB2	IAR	4.12,71	
2	Burmistrov, Nikita         	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	IAR	4.15,01	PR SB
3	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	IAR	4.15,53	PR SB
4	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	IAR	4.17,88	PR SB
5	Rafikov, Dmitrij           	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	IAR	4.18,67	PR SB
6	Tarasov, Matvej (2003)     	Тарасов, Матвей (2003)     	MB2	IAR	4.19,13	
7	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	IAR	4.24,27	PR SB
8	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	IAR	4.24,78	PR SB
9	Koryaev, Pavel             	Коряев, Павел              	MB2	IAR	4.25,61	PR SB
10	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор               	MB2	IAR	4.26,90	PR SB
11	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	IAR	4.27,21	PR SB
12	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан             	MB2	IAR	4.27,33	
13	Pokryshechnikov, Egor      	Покрышечников, Егор        	MB1	IAR	4.32,20	SB
14	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	IAR	4.33,40	PR SB
15	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)    	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	IAR	4.36,63	
16	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                	MB1	IAR	4.36,83	PR SB
17	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей          	MB1	IAR	4.46,69	
18	Podgornyj, Kirill          	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	IAR	4.47,31	PR SB
19	Antonov, Nikolaj           	Антонов, Николай           	MB1	IAR	4.50,21	PR SB
20	Smyslov, Ilya              	Смыслов, Илья              	MB1	IAR	4.56,68	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 6 November 2019
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил               	MC2	IAR	1.17,61	PR SB
2	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	IAR	1.20,48	SB
3	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	IAR	1.20,61	SB
4	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	IAR	1.21,31	PR SB
5	Kukushkin, Stanislav       	Кукушкин, Станислав        	MC2	IAR	1.21,40	PR SB
6	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	IAR	1.21,50	PR SB
7	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис             	MC2	IAR	1.21,62	PR SB
8	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	IAR	1.21,64	PR SB
9	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	IAR	1.22,08	PR SB
10	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	1.22,60	PR SB
11	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	1.23,13	PR SB
12	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	IAR	1.23,20	PR SB
13	Rodionov, Daniil           	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	1.23,38	PR SB
14	Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	IAR	1.23,69	PR SB
15	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	IAR	1.24,24	PR SB
16	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита           	MC2	IAR	1.24,49	PR SB
17	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	IAR	1.24,93	PR SB
18	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	IAR	1.25,23	PR SB
19	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	IAR	1.26,50	
20	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	IAR	1.26,83	PR SB
21	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	1.26,87	PR SB
22	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYA	IAR	1.27,12	PR SB
23	Kurochkin, Artem           	Курочкин, Артем            	MC1	IAR	1.27,53	PR SB
24	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин         	MC2	IAR	1.28,11	PR SB
25	Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила             	MC2	IAR	1.28,23	PR SB
26	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений              	MC2	IAR	1.28,32	PR SB
27	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей               	MC1	IAR	1.28,46	PR SB
28	Seliverstov, Egor          	Селиверстов, Егор          	MC1	IAR	1.28,72	PR SB
29	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	1.28,95	PR SB
30	Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис            	MC2	IAR	1.28,99	PR SB
31	Soloshhenko, Nikita        	Солощенко, Никита          	MC2	IAR	1.29,44	PR SB
32	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	IAR	1.29,95	PR SB
33	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий              	MC2	IAR	1.30,09	PR SB
34	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем             	MC1	IAR	1.30,23	PR SB
35	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	IAR	1.30,35	PR SB
36	Shherbakovas, Daniil       	Щербаковас, Даниил         	MC2	IAR	1.30,41	PR SB
37	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	1.30,47	PR SB
38	Kostenko, Aleksandr        	Костенко, Александр        	MC2	IAR	1.30,85	SB
39	Gavshin, Ilya              	Гавшин, Илья               	MC2	IAR	1.30,91	PR SB
40	Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман           	MC1	IAR	1.31,09	PR SB
41	Zaloznyj, Maksim           	Залозный, Максим           	MC2	IAR	1.31,23	PR SB
42	Lunin, Maksim              	Лунин, Максим              	MC2	IAR	1.31,31	PR SB
43	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис              	MC2	IAR	1.31,44	PR SB
44	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC1	IAR	1.31,81	PR SB
45	Bulatov, Nikita            	Булатов, Никита            	MC2	IAR	1.32,03	PR SB
46	Korchkov, Konstantin       	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	IAR	1.32,45	PR SB
47	Vorobev, Nikita (2006)     	Воробьев, Никита (2006)    	MC1	IAR	1.33,59	PR SB
48	Urazov, Erlan              	Уразов, Ерлан              	MC1	IAR	1.33,63	PR SB
49	Shelest, Timur             	Шелест, Тимур              	MC1	IAR	1.33,79	PR SB
50	Piskarev, Vadim            	Пискарев, Вадим            	MC2	IAR	1.33,87	PR SB
51	Rovba, Artemij             	Ровба, Артемий             	MC2	IAR	1.34,10	PR SB
52	Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	MC2	IAR	1.34,52	PR SB
53	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MC2	IAR	1.34,87	PR SB
54	Uzoki, Nikita              	Узоки, Никита              	M?	IAR	1.34,94	PR SB
55	Ryazanov, Vladimir         	Рязанов, Владимир          	MC1	IAR	1.34,99	PR SB
56	Zemdikhanov, Ilyas         	Земдиханов, Ильяс          	MC1	IAR	1.35,63	PR SB
57	Feofanov, Andrej           	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	IAR	1.35,85	SB
58	Zheleznov, Kirill          	Железнов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	1.36,88	PR SB
59	Apanasov, Roman            	Апанасов, Роман            	MC2	IAR	1.37,01	PR SB
60	Smirnov, Roman (2005)      	Смирнов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	IAR	1.37,12	PR SB
61	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ            	MC1	IAR	1.38,58	SB
62	Antyufeev, Aleksandr       	Антюфеев, Александр        	M?	IAR	1.39,23	PR SB
63	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур            	MC1	IAR	1.39,73	PR SB
64	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)     	MC1	IAR	1.40,89	PR SB
65	Daen, Aleksandr            	Даен, Александр            	MC2	IAR	1.42,84	SB
66	Lifanov, Vladimir          	Лифанов, Владимир          	MC2	IAR	1.43,52	PR SB
67	Grigorev, Konstantin       	Григорьев, Константин      	MC2	IAR	1.44,95	PR SB
68	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)   	Плотников, Никита (2005)   	MC2	IAR	1.45,73	PR SB
69	Surovcev, Kirill           	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	1.46,11	PR SB
70	Shlykov, Mikhail           	Шлыков, Михаил             	M?	IAR	1.46,12	PR SB
71	Rasskazov, Matvej          	Рассказов, Матвей          	M?	IAR	1.46,39	SB
72	Sedov, Andrej              	Седов, Андрей              	M?	IAR	1.50,64	PR SB
73	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем             	M?	IAR	1.52,46	SB
74	Nozhonkov, Maksim          	Ножонков, Максим           	MC2	IAR	1.56,14	PR SB
75	Matveev, Ilya              	Матвеев, Илья              	MC1	IAR	1.56,29	SB
76	Khajrutdinov, Salavat      	Хайрутдинов, Салават       	MC1	IAR	1.59,11	PR SB
77	Onushhenko, Pavel          	Онущенко, Павел            	MC2	IAR	1.59,86	SB
78	Kazakov, Maksim            	Казаков, Максим            	MC1	IAR	2.00,87	SB
DNS	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Zamaleev, Ruslan           	Замалеев, Руслан           	MC1	IAR	DNF	

3000m Men - Junior C - 6 November 2019
1	Sherr, Mikhail             	Шерр, Михаил               	MC2	IAR	4.22,49	PR SB
2	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	IAR	4.25,50	SB
3	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MC2	IAR	4.30,75	SB
4	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MC1	IAR	4.32,87	PR SB
5	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис             	MC2	IAR	4.33,09	PR SB
6	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MC2	IAR	4.35,18	SB
7	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MC2	IAR	4.37,04	PR SB
8	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	IAR	4.39,66	PR SB
9	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	IAR	4.39,70	PR SB
10	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MC2	IAR	4.40,03	PR SB
11	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	4.41,88	PR SB
12	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	IAR	4.42,18	PR SB
13	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	IAR	4.42,38	PR SB
14	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	IAR	4.43,67	PR SB
15	Mironov, Andrej (2004)     	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	IAR	4.44,94	PR SB
16	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MC2	IAR	4.45,79	PR SB
17	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин         	MC2	IAR	4.52,03	PR SB
18	Korchkov, Konstantin       	Корчков, Константин        	MC2	IAR	4.53,35	PR SB
19	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей               	MC1	IAR	4.53,56	PR SB
20	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений              	MC2	IAR	4.53,62	PR SB
21	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	4.54,52	PR SB
22	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	MC2	IAR	4.56,78	PR SB
23	Kurlykov, Denis            	Курлыков, Денис            	MC2	IAR	4.56,88	PR SB
24	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MC2	IAR	4.57,93	PR SB
25	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MC2	IAR	4.59,83	PR SB
26	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин        	MC2	IAR	5.00,30	SB
27	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MC2	IAR	5.00,88	SB
28	Kuleshov, Egor             	Кулешов, Егор              	MC1	IAR	5.01,42	PR SB
29	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий              	MC2	IAR	5.03,42	PR SB
30	Rodionov, Daniil           	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	IAR	5.08,17	PR SB
DQ	Chuprunov, Nikita          	Чупрунов, Никита           	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Presnyakov, Roman          	Пресняков, Роман           	MC1	IAR	DQ	
WDR	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	IAR	WDR	

700m Men - Junior D - 6 November 2019
1	Evteev, Egor               	Евтеев, Егор               	MYA	IAR	1.02,48	SB
2	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MYA	IAR	1.03,29	SB
3	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYA	IAR	1.03,88	SB
4	Glukhov, Ivan              	Глухов, Иван               	MYA	IAR	1.05,73	SB
5	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MYA	IAR	1.06,25	SB
6	Ishutin, Ivan              	Ишутин, Иван               	MYA	IAR	1.06,29	SB
7	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)     	Сорокин, Максим (2006)     	MYA	IAR	1.06,48	SB
8	Yagubov, Ivan              	Ягубов, Иван               	MYB	IAR	1.06,80	SB
9	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MYA	IAR	1.07,20	SB
10	Brunov, Aleksandr          	Брунов, Александр          	MYA	IAR	1.08,78	SB
11	Ryazanov, Yaroslav         	Рязанов, Ярослав           	MYB	IAR	1.09,23	SB
12	Bobkov, Sergej             	Бобков, Сергей             	MYB	IAR	1.09,76	SB
13	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)   	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYA	IAR	1.10,09	SB
14	Lobanov, Yaroslav          	Лобанов, Ярослав           	MYA	IAR	1.10,44	SB
15	Antonov, Mikhail           	Антонов, Михаил            	MYB	IAR	1.10,70	SB
16	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений             	MYA	IAR	1.11,04	SB
17	Sharapov, Denis (2007)     	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MYB	IAR	1.12,16	SB
18	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	IAR	1.13,54	SB
19	Eremeev, Ivan              	Еремеев, Иван              	MYA	IAR	1.13,59	SB
20	Ermakov, Stepan            	Ермаков, Степан            	MYB	IAR	1.13,98	SB
21	Sorokin, Stepan            	Сорокин, Степан            	MYA	IAR	1.15,29	SB
22	Soldatov, Nikita           	Солдатов, Никита           	MYB	IAR	1.15,50	SB
23	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2008)   	Иванов, Александр (2008)   	MYB	IAR	1.15,86	SB
24	Aleksandrov, Danil (2006)  	Александров, Данил (2006)  	MYA	IAR	1.16,09	SB
25	Sviyasov, Daniil           	Свиясов, Даниил            	MYB	IAR	1.17,67	SB
26	Kosarev, Andrej            	Косарев, Андрей            	MYA	IAR	1.18,17	SB
27	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MYA	IAR	1.18,54	SB
28	Shishov, Petr              	Шишов, Петр                	MYB	IAR	1.19,31	SB
29	Gusev, Konstantin          	Гусев, Константин          	M?	IAR	1.21,95	SB
30	Shhegolev, Aleksej         	Щеголев, Алексей           	MYB	IAR	1.23,64	SB
31	Gajvas, Andrej             	Гайвас, Андрей             	MYB	IAR	1.23,80	SB
32	Khirin, Georgij            	Хирин, Георгий             	MYA	IAR	1.23,87	SB
33	Pyatiletov, Egor           	Пятилетов, Егор            	M?	IAR	1.24,44	SB
34	Makarov, Dmitrij (2007)    	Макаров, Дмитрий (2007)    	MYA	IAR	1.24,80	SB
35	Ulitkin, Vasilij           	Улиткин, Василий           	MYA	IAR	1.24,86	SB
36	Savelev, Andrej (2006)     	Савельев, Андрей (2006)    	MYA	IAR	1.24,87	SB
37	Cyganov, Anton             	Цыганов, Антон             	MYC	IAR	1.25,14	SB
38	Akhmetzyanov, Islam        	Ахметзянов, Ислам          	M?	IAR	1.27,15	SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 6 November 2019
1	Kuprin, Danila             	Куприн, Данила             	MN1	IAR	1.18,69	
2	Kuzneczov, Ilya (1990)     	Кузнецов, Илья (1990)      	MSA	IAR	1.19,96	SB
3	Grubov, Georgij            	Грубов, Георгий            	MA1	IAR	1.23,41	PR SB
4	Liskov, Vladislav          	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	IAR	1.24,18	PR SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 6 November 2019
1	Brauer, Bogdan             	Брауэр, Богдан             	MB2	IAR	4.18,77	PR SB
2	Nejdek, Matvej             	Нейдек, Матвей             	MB2	IAR	4.33,15	PR SB
3	Parshkov, Oleg             	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	IAR	4.37,90	PR SB

            

Native Language Names