CanAm International
Calgary (CAN)
8 - 10 November 2019

500m Ladies - 8 November 2019
1	McDougall, Brooklyn   	LN2	CAN	39,56	
2	Hiller, Carolina      	LN4	CAN	39,60	
3	Scott, Alexa          	LA2	CAN	40,22	
4	Quinn, Anna           	LN1	USA	40,97	SB
4	Nedeljakova, Zuzana   	LA1	CAN	40,97	
6	Cruikshank, Blair     	LA2	USA	41,00	
7	Ianculescu, Alexandra 	LSA	ROU	41,25	
8	Bell, Hayleigh        	LN4	CAN	41,31	PR SB
9	Myers, Greta          	LB1	USA	42,00	PR SB
10	Rehklau, Sara         	LSA	USA	42,06	SB
11	Grift, Gracie         	LA1	CAN	42,61	PR SB
12	Lloyd, Sylvie         	LN4	CAN	42,65	PR SB
13	Young, Abbey          	LN1	CAN	42,95	
14	Hall, Laura           	LB2	CAN	42,97	PR SB
15	Weidemann, Lily       	LN2	CAN	43,01	
16	Yde, Piper            	LC2	USA	43,14	PR SB
17	Johnson, Sierra       	LN2	CAN	43,27	
18	Riben, Meela          	LB1	CAN	43,38	SB
19	Beauchesne, Chloe     	LA1	CAN	43,45	
20	Fuchs, Eliana         	LA1	USA	43,50	PR SB
21	Terpening, Sydney     	LA2	USA	43,69	SB
22	Johnson, Molly        	LA2	CAN	43,70	
23	Hagen, Kiersten       	LN4	CAN	43,74	
24	Mallard, Claire       	LA1	CAN	43,77	PR SB
25	Geuzebroek, Maartje   	LA2	NED	43,83	PR SB
26	Braun, Brooke         	LB2	CAN	44,07	
27	Mitchell, Amanda      	LA1	CAN	44,15	
28	Feschuk, Sarah        	LB1	CAN	44,27	PR SB
29	Shobe, Ilsa           	LN2	USA	44,28	PR SB
30	Charles, Kennedy      	LA2	CAN	44,63	SB
31	Annecca, Alexa        	LN1	CAN	44,65	SB
32	Staehle, Thalia       	LB1	USA	44,80	PR SB
33	Cloutier, Ella        	LC1	CAN	45,23	PR SB
34	Lueders, Zoe          	LB2	CAN	45,24	
35	Bennie, Sidney        	LC2	CAN	45,45	PR SB
36	Seely, Madison        	LB1	CAN	45,53	PR SB
37	Bracha, Ceili         	LB2	CAN	46,09	SB
38	North, Hannah         	LB1	CAN	47,02	
39	Hawkins, Kendra       	LB1	CAN	48,22	PR SB
40	Conrad, Jessica       	LN4	CAN	48,26	
41	Steckle, Sue          	L45	CAN	53,07	
DNS	Chase, Jasmine        	LN4	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Birkeland, Giorgia    	LA1	USA	DNF	
DNF	Motycka, Gayle        	L30	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Reynoldson, Gracie    	LC2	CAN	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 8 November 2019
1	McDougall, Brooklyn   	LN2	CAN	1.19,55	
2	Ianculescu, Alexandra 	LSA	ROU	1.21,36	SB
3	Quinn, Anna           	LN1	USA	1.21,82	SB
4	Cruikshank, Blair     	LA2	USA	1.22,67	PR SB
5	Bell, Hayleigh        	LN4	CAN	1.23,29	SB
6	Myers, Greta          	LB1	USA	1.26,11	PR SB
7	Mitchell, Amanda      	LA1	CAN	1.26,61	
8	Terpening, Sydney     	LA2	USA	1.27,12	SB
9	Grift, Gracie         	LA1	CAN	1.27,57	SB
10	Braun, Brooke         	LB2	CAN	1.27,65	
11	Lloyd, Sylvie         	LN4	CAN	1.28,90	SB
12	Cloutier, Ella        	LC1	CAN	1.31,05	PR SB
13	Fuchs, Eliana         	LA1	USA	1.31,21	PR SB
14	Feschuk, Sarah        	LB1	CAN	1.32,16	PR SB
15	North, Hannah         	LB1	CAN	1.33,32	
16	Bennie, Sidney        	LC2	CAN	1.33,55	PR SB
17	Reynoldson, Gracie    	LC2	CAN	1.34,07	PR SB
18	Carlisle, Elizabeth   	LSA	CAN	1.36,28	PR SB
19	Hawkins, Kendra       	LB1	CAN	1.38,12	PR SB
20	Steckle, Sue          	L45	CAN	1.45,78	SB
21	Motycka, Gayle        	L30	CAN	1.47,68	SB
DNS	Bracha, Ceili         	LB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Birkeland, Giorgia    	LA1	USA	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 8 November 2019
1	McCluskey, Abigail    	LN4	CAN	4.10,06	SB
2	Pearman, Maddison     	LSA	CAN	4.12,52	PR SB
3	Hall, Laura           	LB2	CAN	4.22,09	PR SB
4	Kent, Lindsey         	LSA	CAN	4.23,92	
5	Hagen, Kiersten       	LN4	CAN	4.27,21	PR SB
6	Young, Abbey          	LN1	CAN	4.27,38	PR SB
7	Hannah, Ashley        	LN2	CAN	4.29,71	PR SB
8	Mallard, Claire       	LA1	CAN	4.32,39	
9	Peterson, Cassidy     	LN2	CAN	4.33,23	
10	Rehklau, Sara         	LSA	USA	4.33,87	
11	Conrad, Jessica       	LN4	CAN	4.34,90	
12	Annecca, Alexa        	LN1	CAN	4.39,73	SB
13	Weidemann, Lily       	LN2	CAN	4.42,98	PR SB
14	Mitchell, Amanda      	LA1	CAN	4.43,67	
15	Beauchesne, Chloe     	LA1	CAN	4.44,37	
16	Myers, Greta          	LB1	USA	4.46,72	PR SB
17	Staehle, Thalia       	LB1	USA	4.50,14	PR SB
18	Carlisle, Elizabeth   	LSA	CAN	4.50,36	PR SB
19	Freitag, Rachel       	LA2	CAN	4.51,06	
20	Shobe, Ilsa           	LN2	USA	4.51,80	SB
21	Charles, Kennedy      	LA2	CAN	4.51,82	
22	Nedeljakova, Zuzana   	LA1	CAN	4.55,14	
23	Yde, Piper            	LC2	USA	4.55,54	SB
24	Lueders, Zoe          	LB2	CAN	4.55,71	
25	Geuzebroek, Maartje   	LA2	NED	4.58,02	PR SB
26	Johnson, Molly        	LA2	CAN	4.58,04	
27	North, Hannah         	LB1	CAN	5.00,62	PR SB
28	Riben, Meela          	LB1	CAN	5.05,00	PR SB
29	Seely, Madison        	LB1	CAN	5.06,98	PR SB
30	Terpening, Sydney     	LA2	USA	5.07,07	SB
31	Bracha, Ceili         	LB2	CAN	5.10,77	SB
32	Reynoldson, Gracie    	LC2	CAN	5.20,68	PR SB
DNS	Braun, Brooke         	LB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Chase, Jasmine        	LN4	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Cloutier, Ella        	LC1	CAN	DQ	

1000m Ladies - 9 November 2019
1	Pearman, Maddison     	LSA	CAN	1.17,55	
2	McCluskey, Abigail    	LN4	CAN	1.18,44	
2	Scott, Alexa          	LA2	CAN	1.18,44	
4	Kent, Lindsey         	LSA	CAN	1.19,23	
5	Quinn, Anna           	LN1	USA	1.21,34	SB
6	Bell, Hayleigh        	LN4	CAN	1.21,80	PR SB
7	Ianculescu, Alexandra 	LSA	ROU	1.21,96	
8	Peterson, Cassidy     	LN2	CAN	1.22,23	
9	Cruikshank, Blair     	LA2	USA	1.22,30	PR SB
10	Bourgeois, Anna       	LN1	CAN	1.22,52	
11	Nedeljakova, Zuzana   	LA1	CAN	1.22,95	PR SB
12	Hannah, Ashley        	LN2	CAN	1.23,19	PR SB
13	Hall, Laura           	LB2	CAN	1.23,20	PR SB
14	Weidemann, Lily       	LN2	CAN	1.23,48	
15	Rehklau, Sara         	LSA	USA	1.23,90	SB
16	Myers, Greta          	LB1	USA	1.24,82	PR SB
17	Beauchesne, Chloe     	LA1	CAN	1.25,36	
18	Riben, Meela          	LB1	CAN	1.25,45	PR SB
19	Johnson, Sierra       	LN2	CAN	1.25,48	SB
20	Hagen, Kiersten       	LN4	CAN	1.25,52	
21	Mallard, Claire       	LA1	CAN	1.26,08	PR SB
22	Mitchell, Amanda      	LA1	CAN	1.26,23	
23	Grift, Gracie         	LA1	CAN	1.26,41	PR SB
24	Annecca, Alexa        	LN1	CAN	1.26,67	SB
25	Braun, Brooke         	LB2	CAN	1.26,86	
26	Yde, Piper            	LC2	USA	1.26,88	PR SB
27	Terpening, Sydney     	LA2	USA	1.27,03	SB
27	Chase, Jasmine        	LN4	CAN	1.27,03	SB
29	Charles, Kennedy      	LA2	CAN	1.27,52	SB
30	Johnson, Molly        	LA2	CAN	1.27,79	
31	Lloyd, Sylvie         	LN4	CAN	1.28,09	SB
32	Geuzebroek, Maartje   	LA2	NED	1.28,10	
33	Shobe, Ilsa           	LN2	USA	1.28,48	SB
34	Fuchs, Eliana         	LA1	USA	1.28,67	PR SB
35	Feschuk, Sarah        	LB1	CAN	1.29,10	PR SB
36	Seely, Madison        	LB1	CAN	1.30,22	PR SB
37	Freitag, Rachel       	LA2	CAN	1.30,29	
38	Staehle, Thalia       	LB1	USA	1.30,87	PR SB
39	Cloutier, Ella        	LC1	CAN	1.31,28	
40	Conrad, Jessica       	LN4	CAN	1.31,32	
41	North, Hannah         	LB1	CAN	1.33,37	
42	Bennie, Sidney        	LC2	CAN	1.33,48	PR SB
43	Reynoldson, Gracie    	LC2	CAN	1.36,53	
44	Hawkins, Kendra       	LB1	CAN	1.38,48	
45	Bracha, Ceili         	LB2	CAN	1.39,53	
46	Steckle, Sue          	L45	CAN	1.45,74	SB
47	Motycka, Gayle        	L30	CAN	1.47,73	
DNS	Bracha, Kiera         	LC2	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Young, Abbey          	LN1	CAN	DNF	
DQ	Lueders, Zoe          	LB2	CAN	DQ	

500m Ladies - 10 November 2019
1	Hiller, Carolina      	LN4	CAN	39,71	
2	Pearman, Maddison     	LSA	CAN	39,90	
3	McDougall, Brooklyn   	LN2	CAN	40,14	
4	Cruikshank, Blair     	LA2	USA	40,61	SB
5	Nedeljakova, Zuzana   	LA1	CAN	40,67	
6	Poelzer, Keira        	LSA	CAN	40,72	
7	Kent, Lindsey         	LSA	CAN	40,73	PR SB
8	Ianculescu, Alexandra 	LSA	ROU	40,86	
9	Bell, Hayleigh        	LN4	CAN	40,94	PR SB
10	Quinn, Anna           	LN1	USA	41,03	
11	Rehklau, Sara         	LSA	USA	41,83	SB
12	Myers, Greta          	LB1	USA	41,97	PR SB
13	Grift, Gracie         	LA1	CAN	42,17	PR SB
14	Weidemann, Lily       	LN2	CAN	42,27	
15	Yde, Piper            	LC2	USA	42,48	PR SB
16	Bourgeois, Anna       	LN1	CAN	42,56	
17	Hall, Laura           	LB2	CAN	42,85	PR SB
18	Riben, Meela          	LB1	CAN	42,88	PR SB
18	Lloyd, Sylvie         	LN4	CAN	42,88	
20	Johnson, Molly        	LA2	CAN	42,89	
21	Young, Abbey          	LN1	CAN	43,01	
22	Beauchesne, Chloe     	LA1	CAN	43,09	PR SB
22	Fuchs, Eliana         	LA1	USA	43,09	PR SB
24	Hagen, Kiersten       	LN4	CAN	43,61	
25	Braun, Brooke         	LB2	CAN	43,77	
26	Mallard, Claire       	LA1	CAN	43,79	
27	Terpening, Sydney     	LA2	USA	43,81	
28	Geuzebroek, Maartje   	LA2	NED	44,00	
29	Mitchell, Amanda      	LA1	CAN	44,09	
30	Feschuk, Sarah        	LB1	CAN	44,24	PR SB
31	Annecca, Alexa        	LN1	CAN	44,68	
32	Shobe, Ilsa           	LN2	USA	44,99	
33	Charles, Kennedy      	LA2	CAN	45,03	
34	Seely, Madison        	LB1	CAN	45,24	PR SB
35	Staehle, Thalia       	LB1	USA	45,44	
36	Freitag, Rachel       	LA2	CAN	45,59	
37	Lueders, Zoe          	LB2	CAN	45,91	
38	Bennie, Sidney        	LC2	CAN	46,75	
39	North, Hannah         	LB1	CAN	46,91	
40	Reynoldson, Gracie    	LC2	CAN	47,57	PR SB
41	Bracha, Ceili         	LB2	CAN	47,97	
42	Conrad, Jessica       	LN4	CAN	48,28	
43	Hawkins, Kendra       	LB1	CAN	48,41	
44	Carlisle, Elizabeth   	LSA	CAN	49,54	
45	Motycka, Gayle        	L30	CAN	51,48	SB
46	Steckle, Sue          	L45	CAN	53,11	

1500m Ladies - 10 November 2019
1	Pearman, Maddison     	LSA	CAN	1.59,01	SB
2	Kent, Lindsey         	LSA	CAN	2.00,32	SB
3	McCluskey, Abigail    	LN4	CAN	2.00,70	
4	Hannah, Ashley        	LN2	CAN	2.05,80	PR SB
5	Ianculescu, Alexandra 	LSA	ROU	2.06,05	SB
6	Bourgeois, Anna       	LN1	CAN	2.06,37	PR SB
6	Hall, Laura           	LB2	CAN	2.06,37	PR SB
8	Quinn, Anna           	LN1	USA	2.06,47	PR SB
9	Peterson, Cassidy     	LN2	CAN	2.07,04	SB
10	Young, Abbey          	LN1	CAN	2.07,33	
11	Hagen, Kiersten       	LN4	CAN	2.09,13	SB
12	Weidemann, Lily       	LN2	CAN	2.09,61	SB
13	Nedeljakova, Zuzana   	LA1	CAN	2.09,90	PR SB
14	Rehklau, Sara         	LSA	USA	2.11,10	
15	Mallard, Claire       	LA1	CAN	2.11,39	PR SB
16	Johnson, Sierra       	LN2	CAN	2.11,69	SB
17	Chase, Jasmine        	LN4	CAN	2.11,81	SB
18	Cruikshank, Blair     	LA2	USA	2.11,94	PR SB
19	Mitchell, Amanda      	LA1	CAN	2.12,14	
20	Annecca, Alexa        	LN1	CAN	2.12,55	
21	Myers, Greta          	LB1	USA	2.13,23	PR SB
22	Beauchesne, Chloe     	LA1	CAN	2.13,73	
23	Braun, Brooke         	LB2	CAN	2.13,97	PR SB
24	Riben, Meela          	LB1	CAN	2.14,38	PR SB
25	Conrad, Jessica       	LN4	CAN	2.14,72	PR SB
26	Charles, Kennedy      	LA2	CAN	2.15,30	
27	Terpening, Sydney     	LA2	USA	2.15,90	SB
28	Yde, Piper            	LC2	USA	2.15,99	PR SB
29	Grift, Gracie         	LA1	CAN	2.17,19	PR SB
30	Johnson, Molly        	LA2	CAN	2.17,86	
31	Geuzebroek, Maartje   	LA2	NED	2.17,96	PR SB
32	Shobe, Ilsa           	LN2	USA	2.18,14	SB
33	Staehle, Thalia       	LB1	USA	2.18,88	PR SB
34	Seely, Madison        	LB1	CAN	2.18,92	PR SB
35	Lloyd, Sylvie         	LN4	CAN	2.19,39	PR SB
36	Freitag, Rachel       	LA2	CAN	2.19,88	
37	North, Hannah         	LB1	CAN	2.22,68	PR SB
38	Carlisle, Elizabeth   	LSA	CAN	2.22,99	SB
39	Feschuk, Sarah        	LB1	CAN	2.24,56	PR SB
40	Bennie, Sidney        	LC2	CAN	2.24,77	PR SB
41	Fuchs, Eliana         	LA1	USA	2.28,18	
42	Reynoldson, Gracie    	LC2	CAN	2.31,68	PR SB
43	Hawkins, Kendra       	LB1	CAN	2.36,50	PR SB
44	Steckle, Sue          	L45	CAN	2.42,02	
45	Motycka, Gayle        	L30	CAN	2.48,97	SB
DNS	Lueders, Zoe          	LB2	CAN	DNS	

500m Men - 8 November 2019
1	Graham, Jacob         	MSA	CAN	35,19	
2	Emin, Cooper          	MN3	CAN	35,36	PR SB
3	Woods, Connor         	MSA	CAN	35,84	PR SB
4	Howe, Connor          	MN1	CAN	35,90	
5	Neufeld, Jess         	MSA	CAN	36,01	PR SB
6	Johnson, Anders       	MN3	CAN	36,09	
7	Donnelly, Benjamin    	MN4	CAN	36,10	SB
8	Roth, Frank           	MA2	CAN	36,22	
9	Weidemann, Jake       	MN4	CAN	36,40	PR SB
10	Coderre, Paul         	MN1	CAN	36,46	PR SB
11	Himbeault, Gibson     	MN2	CAN	36,66	
11	Muller, Kaleb         	MN2	CAN	36,66	PR SB
13	Miller, Cody (1994)   	MSA	CAN	36,71	
14	Halyk, Max            	MN1	CAN	36,72	
15	Hiller, Nicolas       	MN4	CAN	36,73	
16	Broadhead, Gavin      	MSA	CAN	36,86	
17	Brant, Max            	MN1	CAN	36,94	SB
18	Bathe, Mathias        	MA1	CAN	37,31	
19	Orlowsky, Eric        	MA2	CAN	37,38	PR SB
20	Deibert, Jack         	MA2	CAN	37,39	
21	Liebzeit, Christian   	MN4	CAN	37,45	SB
22	Dahmen, Hanno         	MN3	NED	37,56	
23	Doyon, Marc-André     	MA2	CAN	37,61	
24	Lacroix, Zachary      	MA2	CAN	37,65	
25	Holzer, Hobbes        	MA1	CAN	37,66	PR SB
26	Hanson, Kieran        	MB2	CAN	37,74	
27	Pollock, Sam          	MSA	CAN	38,11	
28	Hathaway, Joshua      	MN1	CAN	38,13	PR SB
29	Scutchings, Matthew   	MN1	CAN	38,42	SB
30	Simpson, Joel         	MA1	CAN	38,60	
31	Witkowski, Kaeden     	MA1	CAN	38,83	
32	Banat, Sami           	MA1	USA	38,98	PR SB
33	Parent, Antoine       	MN1	CAN	39,01	SB
34	Flaherty, Evan        	MN2	USA	39,15	SB
35	Johnson, Adam (2001)  	MA1	USA	39,16	PR SB
36	Herman, Auggie        	MB1	USA	39,33	
37	Doan, Jalen           	MC1	CAN	39,64	PR SB
38	Pauli, Daniel         	MB2	CAN	39,66	PR SB
39	Babulic, Ian          	MN1	CAN	39,94	
40	Toblan, Logan         	MA1	CAN	39,95	
41	Hovey, Caleb          	MN3	CAN	40,12	SB
42	Waddington, Keagan    	MB1	CAN	40,13	PR SB
43	Eshete, Darius        	M35	AUS	40,21	SB
44	Lowe, Bon             	MB1	CAN	40,23	PR SB
44	Vandenberg, Ethan     	MC2	CAN	40,23	PR SB
46	Lee, Andrew           	MB1	USA	40,29	PR SB
47	Comfort, Joshua       	MB2	CAN	40,42	PR SB
48	Seddon, AJ            	MA1	CAN	40,62	SB
49	Farquharson, Jared    	MA1	CAN	40,93	
50	Mong, Adam            	MB2	CAN	41,01	SB
50	Dallaire, Liam        	MB2	CAN	41,01	PR SB
52	Dwyer, Ian            	M40	CAN	41,20	
53	Leopold, Axel         	MB2	USA	41,28	
54	Ahmed, Zain Syed      	MSA	CAN	41,33	
55	Thibault, Vaughn      	M50	CAN	41,46	
56	Johnson, Michael      	MB2	USA	41,73	PR SB
57	Plett, Randy          	M55	CAN	41,93	SB
58	Thomas, Cameron       	MB1	CAN	42,28	
59	Kulbacki, Ryan        	MB1	CAN	42,49	PR SB
60	Irvine, Bob           	M65	CAN	42,91	SB
61	Bathe, Oliver         	M55	CAN	42,97	PR SB
62	McPeek, Ian           	MC2	CAN	43,36	PR SB
63	Hall, Daniel          	MC2	CAN	43,64	
64	Buchwald, Adam        	MC1	CAN	43,72	PR SB
65	Medlicott, Matthew    	MC2	CAN	43,78	PR SB
66	Black, Robert         	M55	AUS	44,25	SB
67	Hijnen, Cornelis      	M50	CAN	46,12	
68	Blackmore, Andrew     	MB1	CAN	47,71	SB
69	Anderson, Scott (1964)	M55	CAN	48,20	SB
70	Arnason, Brett        	M70	CAN	49,96	SB
71	Johnson, Jim          	M75	CAN	1.04,84	PR SB
72	Blonski, Bill         	M45	CAN	1.12,61	
73	Meyer, Werner         	M80	CAN	1.13,34	SB
74	Skjolingstad, Laurits 	M75	CAN	1.14,33	SB
DNS	Zawada, Zack          	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Krabben, Max          	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Marcial, Tristan      	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Benn, Nate            	MB1	CAN	DQ	

1000m Men - 8 November 2019
1	Graham, Jacob         	MSA	CAN	1.10,03	SB
2	Neufeld, Jess         	MSA	CAN	1.10,08	
3	Muller, Kaleb         	MN2	CAN	1.10,24	PR SB
4	Weidemann, Jake       	MN4	CAN	1.10,39	
5	Emin, Cooper          	MN3	CAN	1.10,65	
6	Coderre, Paul         	MN1	CAN	1.10,94	
7	Halyk, Max            	MN1	CAN	1.10,96	PR SB
8	Himbeault, Gibson     	MN2	CAN	1.11,13	PR SB
9	Johnson, Anders       	MN3	CAN	1.11,24	
10	Roth, Frank           	MA2	CAN	1.11,77	
11	Hiller, Nicolas       	MN4	CAN	1.11,95	
12	Miller, Cody (1994)   	MSA	CAN	1.12,19	PR SB
13	Bathe, Mathias        	MA1	CAN	1.12,62	PR SB
13	Deibert, Jack         	MA2	CAN	1.12,62	SB
15	Broadhead, Gavin      	MSA	CAN	1.12,88	PR SB
16	Dahmen, Hanno         	MN3	NED	1.13,04	SB
17	Hathaway, Joshua      	MN1	CAN	1.13,36	PR SB
18	Brant, Max            	MN1	CAN	1.13,46	
19	Holzer, Hobbes        	MA1	CAN	1.14,15	PR SB
20	Orlowsky, Eric        	MA2	CAN	1.14,39	
21	Hanson, Kieran        	MB2	CAN	1.14,53	
22	Pollock, Sam          	MSA	CAN	1.14,64	
23	Doyon, Marc-André     	MA2	CAN	1.15,08	
24	Herman, Auggie        	MB1	USA	1.15,72	PR SB
25	Johnson, Adam (2001)  	MA1	USA	1.15,97	SB
26	Lacroix, Zachary      	MA2	CAN	1.16,10	
27	Witkowski, Kaeden     	MA1	CAN	1.16,13	PR SB
28	Simpson, Joel         	MA1	CAN	1.16,67	PR SB
29	Scutchings, Matthew   	MN1	CAN	1.16,87	
30	Parent, Antoine       	MN1	CAN	1.17,79	SB
31	Eshete, Darius        	M35	AUS	1.17,89	PR SB
32	Babulic, Ian          	MN1	CAN	1.18,87	
33	Seddon, AJ            	MA1	CAN	1.18,96	SB
34	Waddington, Keagan    	MB1	CAN	1.19,06	
35	Vandenberg, Ethan     	MC2	CAN	1.19,07	PR SB
36	Pauli, Daniel         	MB2	CAN	1.19,12	PR SB
37	Toblan, Logan         	MA1	CAN	1.19,32	
38	Lowe, Bon             	MB1	CAN	1.19,93	PR SB
39	Ahmed, Zain Syed      	MSA	CAN	1.19,95	
40	Hovey, Caleb          	MN3	CAN	1.20,10	SB
41	Farquharson, Jared    	MA1	CAN	1.20,68	PR SB
42	Lee, Andrew           	MB1	USA	1.20,80	PR SB
43	Comfort, Joshua       	MB2	CAN	1.21,30	PR SB
44	Doan, Jalen           	MC1	CAN	1.21,45	PR SB
45	Dallaire, Liam        	MB2	CAN	1.21,49	PR SB
46	Thomas, Cameron       	MB1	CAN	1.21,91	PR SB
47	Leopold, Axel         	MB2	USA	1.22,17	
48	Dwyer, Ian            	M40	CAN	1.22,34	PR SB
49	Johnson, Michael      	MB2	USA	1.23,28	PR SB
50	Plett, Randy          	M55	CAN	1.23,55	SB
51	Benn, Nate            	MB1	CAN	1.24,14	PR SB
52	Kulbacki, Ryan        	MB1	CAN	1.24,94	PR SB
53	Zawada, Zack          	MA1	CAN	1.25,21	SB
54	Mong, Adam            	MB2	CAN	1.25,59	
55	Thibault, Vaughn      	M50	CAN	1.25,65	
56	Irvine, Bob           	M65	CAN	1.26,35	
57	Hall, Daniel          	MC2	CAN	1.27,08	
58	Bathe, Oliver         	M55	CAN	1.27,41	
59	Black, Robert         	M55	AUS	1.27,47	SB
60	Medlicott, Matthew    	MC2	CAN	1.27,62	PR SB
61	McPeek, Ian           	MC2	CAN	1.28,52	PR SB
62	Anderson, Scott (1964)	M55	CAN	1.31,28	SB
63	Blackmore, Andrew     	MB1	CAN	1.36,23	PR SB
64	Arnason, Brett        	M70	CAN	1.46,13	SB
65	Johnson, Jim          	M75	CAN	2.20,31	PR SB
66	Skjolingstad, Laurits 	M75	CAN	2.21,55	SB
67	Blonski, Bill         	M45	CAN	2.25,50	SB
68	Meyer, Werner         	M80	CAN	2.34,22	SB
DNS	Banat, Sami           	MA1	USA	DNS	
DNS	Flaherty, Evan        	MN2	USA	DNS	
DNS	Krabben, Max          	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Marcial, Tristan      	MB2	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Buchwald, Adam        	MC1	CAN	DQ	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 8 November 2019
1	Janssens, Alec        	MSA	CAN	4.21,53	SB

5000m Men - Out of Competition - 8 November 2019
1	Simpson, Joel         	MA1	CAN	7.37,43	PR SB
2	Farquharson, Jared    	MA1	CAN	7.41,85	PR SB
3	Zawada, Zack          	MA1	CAN	7.45,63	PR SB
4	Comfort, Joshua       	MB2	CAN	8.00,05	PR SB
5	Elasz, Dino           	MB2	CAN	8.05,09	PR SB
6	McPeek, Ian           	MC2	CAN	8.06,73	PR SB
7	Dallaire, Liam        	MB2	CAN	8.15,10	
8	Black, Robert         	M55	AUS	8.22,41	PR SB
9	Benn, Nate            	MB1	CAN	8.37,05	PR SB
10	Mong, Adam            	MB2	CAN	8.48,03	PR SB
11	Blackmore, Andrew     	MB1	CAN	9.35,87	PR SB

1000m Men - 9 November 2019
1	Howe, Connor          	MN1	CAN	1.09,87	
2	Graham, Jacob         	MSA	CAN	1.09,93	SB
3	Donnelly, Benjamin    	MN4	CAN	1.10,12	
4	Weidemann, Jake       	MN4	CAN	1.10,28	
5	Coderre, Paul         	MN1	CAN	1.10,46	PR SB
6	Neufeld, Jess         	MSA	CAN	1.10,50	
7	Himbeault, Gibson     	MN2	CAN	1.11,46	
8	Halyk, Max            	MN1	CAN	1.11,72	
9	Woods, Connor         	MSA	CAN	1.11,73	SB
10	Johnson, Anders       	MN3	CAN	1.12,17	
11	Miller, Cody (1994)   	MSA	CAN	1.12,24	
12	Brant, Max            	MN1	CAN	1.13,84	
13	Holzer, Hobbes        	MA1	CAN	1.14,19	
14	Hanson, Kieran        	MB2	CAN	1.14,59	
15	Liebzeit, Christian   	MN4	CAN	1.14,74	
16	Pollock, Sam          	MSA	CAN	1.15,02	
17	Doyon, Marc-André     	MA2	CAN	1.15,13	
18	Herman, Auggie        	MB1	USA	1.16,10	
19	Johnson, Adam (2001)  	MA1	USA	1.16,40	
20	Zhao, Yankun          	MB1	CAN	1.16,44	PR SB
21	Pauli, Daniel         	MB2	CAN	1.17,70	PR SB
22	Simpson, Joel         	MA1	CAN	1.17,78	
23	Flaherty, Evan        	MN2	USA	1.17,82	SB
24	Parent, Antoine       	MN1	CAN	1.18,46	
25	Vandenberg, Ethan     	MC2	CAN	1.18,61	PR SB
26	Toblan, Logan         	MA1	CAN	1.18,71	PR SB
27	Lee, Andrew           	MB1	USA	1.18,93	PR SB
28	Seddon, AJ            	MA1	CAN	1.19,34	
29	Waddington, Keagan    	MB1	CAN	1.19,62	
30	Lowe, Bon             	MB1	CAN	1.19,94	
31	Leopold, Axel         	MB2	USA	1.20,46	PR SB
32	Farquharson, Jared    	MA1	CAN	1.20,64	PR SB
33	Ahmed, Zain Syed      	MSA	CAN	1.20,88	
34	Comfort, Joshua       	MB2	CAN	1.21,13	PR SB
35	Johnson, Michael      	MB2	USA	1.21,32	PR SB
36	Krabben, Max          	MB2	CAN	1.21,39	SB
37	Dwyer, Ian            	M40	CAN	1.21,95	PR SB
38	Thomas, Cameron       	MB1	CAN	1.22,83	
39	Benn, Nate            	MB1	CAN	1.23,50	PR SB
40	Kulbacki, Ryan        	MB1	CAN	1.23,53	PR SB
41	Dallaire, Liam        	MB2	CAN	1.23,62	
42	Mong, Adam            	MB2	CAN	1.24,12	SB
43	Thibault, Vaughn      	M50	CAN	1.24,75	
44	Marcial, Tristan      	MB2	CAN	1.24,83	SB
45	Zawada, Zack          	MA1	CAN	1.25,05	SB
46	Irvine, Bob           	M65	CAN	1.25,65	
47	Buchwald, Adam        	MC1	CAN	1.26,23	PR SB
48	Jacobsen, Kaleb       	MB2	CAN	1.26,36	
49	McPeek, Ian           	MC2	CAN	1.26,96	PR SB
50	Elasz, Dino           	MB2	CAN	1.27,03	
51	Black, Robert         	M55	AUS	1.27,21	SB
52	Bathe, Oliver         	M55	CAN	1.27,65	
53	Banat, Sami           	MA1	USA	1.28,00	
54	Medlicott, Matthew    	MC2	CAN	1.29,76	
55	Hijnen, Cornelis      	M50	CAN	1.29,93	
56	Read, Joshua          	MC2	CAN	1.30,94	
57	Osvath, Ayden         	MB2	CAN	1.33,58	PR SB
58	Blackmore, Andrew     	MB1	CAN	1.36,79	
59	Johnson, Jim          	M75	CAN	2.16,60	PR SB
60	Blonski, Bill         	M45	CAN	2.30,63	
DNS	Roth, Frank           	MA2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Bathe, Mathias        	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Babulic, Ian          	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Doan, Jalen           	MC1	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Hiller, Nicolas       	MN4	CAN	DNF	

5000m Men - 9 November 2019
1	Mayeur, Hayden        	MN3	CAN	6.29,39	SB
2	Muller, Kaleb         	MN2	CAN	6.30,75	
3	Deibert, Jack         	MA2	CAN	6.35,83	PR SB
4	Hathaway, Joshua      	MN1	CAN	6.39,16	PR SB
5	Meline, Thomas        	MSA	FRA	6.49,34	
6	Roth, Frank           	MA2	CAN	6.51,57	PR SB
7	Broadhead, Gavin      	MSA	CAN	6.52,95	PR SB
8	Orlowsky, Eric        	MA2	CAN	6.54,83	
9	Koots, Simon          	MSA	CAN	6.56,98	
10	Hurtubise, Jonah      	MN3	CAN	6.58,15	
11	Eshete, Darius        	M35	AUS	7.00,40	PR SB
12	Bathe, Mathias        	MA1	CAN	7.02,26	PR SB
13	Brant, Max            	MN1	CAN	7.05,18	PR SB
14	Hodzic-Santor, Emil   	MA1	CAN	7.18,01	
15	Scutchings, Matthew   	MN1	CAN	7.21,17	
16	Ahmed, Zain Syed      	MSA	CAN	7.21,77	
17	Witkowski, Kaeden     	MA1	CAN	7.22,18	PR SB
18	Pauli, Daniel         	MB2	CAN	7.22,73	PR SB
19	Babulic, Ian          	MN1	CAN	7.22,75	SB
20	Lowe, Bon             	MB1	CAN	7.26,29	PR SB
21	Holzer, Hobbes        	MA1	CAN	7.31,94	PR SB
22	Lacroix, Zachary      	MA2	CAN	7.34,39	PR SB
23	Waddington, Keagan    	MB1	CAN	7.38,13	
24	Anderson, Scott (1964)	M55	CAN	7.40,44	
25	Seddon, AJ            	MA1	CAN	7.58,55	SB
26	Hovey, Caleb          	MN3	CAN	8.04,45	SB
27	Hanson, Kieran        	MB2	CAN	8.20,61	SB
DNS	Halyk, Max            	MN1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Herman, Auggie        	MB1	USA	DNS	
DNF	Laxton, Matthew       	MN2	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Dahmen, Hanno         	MN3	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 10 November 2019
1	Graham, Jacob         	MSA	CAN	35,23	
2	Howe, Connor          	MN1	CAN	35,73	SB
3	Woods, Connor         	MSA	CAN	36,10	
4	Hanson, Kieran        	MB2	CAN	36,71	PR SB
5	Halyk, Max            	MN1	CAN	36,74	
6	Miller, Cody (1994)   	MSA	CAN	36,80	
7	Weidemann, Jake       	MN4	CAN	36,97	
8	Hiller, Nicolas       	MN4	CAN	37,06	
9	Brant, Max            	MN1	CAN	37,52	
10	Liebzeit, Christian   	MN4	CAN	37,56	
11	Bathe, Mathias        	MA1	CAN	37,57	
12	Doyon, Marc-André     	MA2	CAN	37,83	
13	Zhao, Yankun          	MB1	CAN	38,10	PR SB
14	Pollock, Sam          	MSA	CAN	38,11	
15	Holzer, Hobbes        	MA1	CAN	38,17	
16	Flaherty, Evan        	MN2	USA	38,61	SB
17	Witkowski, Kaeden     	MA1	CAN	38,63	
17	Simpson, Joel         	MA1	CAN	38,63	
19	Herman, Auggie        	MB1	USA	38,75	PR SB
20	Johnson, Adam (2001)  	MA1	USA	39,15	PR SB
21	Toblan, Logan         	MA1	CAN	39,42	
22	Parent, Antoine       	MN1	CAN	39,49	
23	Lee, Andrew           	MB1	USA	39,53	PR SB
24	Doan, Jalen           	MC1	CAN	39,69	
25	Hodzic-Santor, Emil   	MA1	CAN	39,85	
26	Jacobsen, Kaleb       	MB2	CAN	40,33	
27	Banat, Sami           	MA1	USA	40,39	
27	Farquharson, Jared    	MA1	CAN	40,39	PR SB
29	Comfort, Joshua       	MB2	CAN	40,44	
30	Leopold, Axel         	MB2	USA	40,48	
31	Krabben, Max          	MB2	CAN	40,49	
32	Seddon, AJ            	MA1	CAN	40,50	SB
33	Thibault, Vaughn      	M50	CAN	40,84	SB
34	Dwyer, Ian            	M40	CAN	40,93	PR SB
35	Mong, Adam            	MB2	CAN	41,15	
36	Benn, Nate            	MB1	CAN	41,35	PR SB
37	Marcial, Tristan      	MB2	CAN	41,65	SB
38	Johnson, Michael      	MB2	USA	41,78	
39	Dallaire, Liam        	MB2	CAN	41,91	
40	Thomas, Cameron       	MB1	CAN	42,06	PR SB
41	Kulbacki, Ryan        	MB1	CAN	42,45	PR SB
42	Ahmed, Zain Syed      	MSA	CAN	42,67	
43	Irvine, Bob           	M65	CAN	42,85	SB
44	Buchwald, Adam        	MC1	CAN	43,12	PR SB
45	Zawada, Zack          	MA1	CAN	43,42	
46	Bathe, Oliver         	M55	CAN	43,56	
47	Elasz, Dino           	MB2	CAN	43,59	
48	Medlicott, Matthew    	MC2	CAN	43,66	PR SB
49	McPeek, Ian           	MC2	CAN	43,84	
50	Black, Robert         	M55	AUS	44,35	
51	Read, Joshua          	MC2	CAN	44,58	
52	Osvath, Ayden         	MB2	CAN	45,78	
53	Hijnen, Cornelis      	M50	CAN	45,92	
54	Blackmore, Andrew     	MB1	CAN	46,95	SB
55	Anderson, Scott (1964)	M55	CAN	47,77	SB
56	Johnson, Jim          	M75	CAN	1.03,65	PR SB
57	Blonski, Bill         	M45	CAN	1.14,19	
DNS	Roth, Frank           	MA2	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Lowe, Bon             	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Vandenberg, Ethan     	MC2	CAN	DQ	

1500m Men - 10 November 2019
1	Howe, Connor          	MN1	CAN	1.45,03	SB
2	Mayeur, Hayden        	MN3	CAN	1.46,12	PR SB
3	Weidemann, Jake       	MN4	CAN	1.46,58	SB
4	Neufeld, Jess         	MSA	CAN	1.46,89	SB
5	Muller, Kaleb         	MN2	CAN	1.47,09	
6	Donnelly, Benjamin    	MN4	CAN	1.47,44	
7	Coderre, Paul         	MN1	CAN	1.47,91	PR SB
8	Laxton, Matthew       	MN2	CAN	1.49,29	PR SB
9	Halyk, Max            	MN1	CAN	1.49,53	PR SB
10	Himbeault, Gibson     	MN2	CAN	1.49,69	PR SB
11	Roth, Frank           	MA2	CAN	1.50,39	
12	Hathaway, Joshua      	MN1	CAN	1.50,78	PR SB
13	Deibert, Jack         	MA2	CAN	1.50,83	SB
14	Dahmen, Hanno         	MN3	NED	1.50,90	SB
15	Broadhead, Gavin      	MSA	CAN	1.51,09	
16	Meline, Thomas        	MSA	FRA	1.51,18	
17	Bathe, Mathias        	MA1	CAN	1.51,88	PR SB
18	Hurtubise, Jonah      	MN3	CAN	1.52,94	
19	Pollock, Sam          	MSA	CAN	1.53,46	SB
20	Miller, Cody (1994)   	MSA	CAN	1.53,65	PR SB
21	Orlowsky, Eric        	MA2	CAN	1.54,02	
22	Koots, Simon          	MSA	CAN	1.54,28	SB
23	Holzer, Hobbes        	MA1	CAN	1.55,37	PR SB
24	Doyon, Marc-André     	MA2	CAN	1.56,29	
25	Simpson, Joel         	MA1	CAN	1.56,70	PR SB
26	Herman, Auggie        	MB1	USA	1.56,87	PR SB
27	Eshete, Darius        	M35	AUS	1.57,12	PR SB
28	Johnson, Adam (2001)  	MA1	USA	1.57,28	SB
29	Hanson, Kieran        	MB2	CAN	1.57,68	
30	Scutchings, Matthew   	MN1	CAN	1.57,96	SB
31	Lacroix, Zachary      	MA2	CAN	1.58,33	PR SB
32	Hodzic-Santor, Emil   	MA1	CAN	1.59,62	PR SB
33	Zhao, Yankun          	MB1	CAN	2.00,22	PR SB
34	Parent, Antoine       	MN1	CAN	2.01,26	SB
35	Banat, Sami           	MA1	USA	2.01,50	SB
36	Witkowski, Kaeden     	MA1	CAN	2.01,65	
37	Lee, Andrew           	MB1	USA	2.02,41	PR SB
38	Seddon, AJ            	MA1	CAN	2.02,72	SB
39	Vandenberg, Ethan     	MC2	CAN	2.02,87	PR SB
40	Ahmed, Zain Syed      	MSA	CAN	2.02,96	
41	Toblan, Logan         	MA1	CAN	2.04,47	
42	Farquharson, Jared    	MA1	CAN	2.05,06	
43	Johnson, Michael      	MB2	USA	2.06,92	PR SB
44	Dallaire, Liam        	MB2	CAN	2.07,02	PR SB
45	Comfort, Joshua       	MB2	CAN	2.07,75	SB
46	Thomas, Cameron       	MB1	CAN	2.08,16	
47	Doan, Jalen           	MC1	CAN	2.08,33	PR SB
48	Krabben, Max          	MB2	CAN	2.08,84	SB
49	Buchwald, Adam        	MC1	CAN	2.09,03	PR SB
50	Zawada, Zack          	MA1	CAN	2.09,40	SB
51	Elasz, Dino           	MB2	CAN	2.10,44	PR SB
52	Dwyer, Ian            	M40	CAN	2.11,48	SB
53	Marcial, Tristan      	MB2	CAN	2.11,49	PR SB
54	Jacobsen, Kaleb       	MB2	CAN	2.12,62	
55	Anderson, Scott (1964)	M55	CAN	2.13,77	
56	Black, Robert         	M55	AUS	2.13,82	SB
57	Irvine, Bob           	M65	CAN	2.14,43	SB
58	Benn, Nate            	MB1	CAN	2.15,84	SB
59	Hijnen, Cornelis      	M50	CAN	2.15,93	
60	Bathe, Oliver         	M55	CAN	2.15,97	PR SB
61	McPeek, Ian           	MC2	CAN	2.16,04	PR SB
62	Mong, Adam            	MB2	CAN	2.16,25	SB
63	Medlicott, Matthew    	MC2	CAN	2.18,26	PR SB
64	Read, Joshua          	MC2	CAN	2.26,95	
65	Blackmore, Andrew     	MB1	CAN	2.30,34	SB
66	Osvath, Ayden         	MB2	CAN	2.33,41	
67	Blonski, Bill         	M45	CAN	3.24,90	SB
68	Johnson, Jim          	M75	CAN	3.34,59	PR SB
DNS	Graham, Jacob         	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Lowe, Bon             	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Waddington, Keagan    	MB1	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Kulbacki, Ryan        	MB1	CAN	DNF	

            

Native Language Names