Residentiecup/Selectie NK Sprint
Den Haag (NED)
9 November 2019

500m Ladies - Junioren A - 9 November 2019
1	Kok, Femke                	LA2	NED	39,27	
2	Fledderus, Marrit         	LA2	NED	39,84	
3	Lugters, Maud             	LA2	NED	40,16	
4	Grevelt, Isabel           	LA1	NED	40,50	
5	van Beijnum, Marit        	LA2	NED	41,01	
6	de Boer, Myrthe           	LA1	NED	41,12	
7	van der Weide, Sacha      	LA1	NED	41,58	
8	de Vries, Henny           	LA1	NED	41,66	
9	Kant, Emma                	LA2	NED	41,70	
9	de Visser, Ju-Lin         	LA2	NED	41,70	
11	Bats, Leonie              	LA1	NED	41,85	
12	Talsma, Kim               	LA2	NED	42,00	
13	Meijer, Leila             	LA1	NED	42,14	SB
14	Kas, Sylke                	LA1	NED	42,57	
15	Huiting, Berit            	LA1	NED	42,63	
16	Dijkers, Anna             	LA1	NED	42,66	
17	Minnee, Famke             	LA1	NED	42,73	
18	Noppert, Hilde            	LA2	NED	42,88	
18	van der Meer, Amy         	LA1	NED	42,88	
20	Koetsier, Lianne          	LA1	NED	42,90	
21	Jongman, Maud             	LA1	NED	43,00	SB
22	Tiemens, Zoë              	LA1	NED	43,18	
23	Huttenhuis, Tessa         	LA2	NED	43,88	
24	van Duijnhoven, Sanne     	LA2	NED	44,85	SB
25	van Dasselaar, Lièn       	LB1	NED	44,98	
26	Zijsveld, Ilse            	LA1	NED	46,29	
WDR	Groot, Robin (2001)       	LA2	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - Junioren A - 9 November 2019
1	de Boer, Myrthe           	LA1	NED	1.21,01	
2	Fledderus, Marrit         	LA2	NED	1.21,30	
3	Lugters, Maud             	LA2	NED	1.22,00	
4	Grevelt, Isabel           	LA1	NED	1.22,43	
5	de Visser, Ju-Lin         	LA2	NED	1.23,31	SB
6	van Beijnum, Marit        	LA2	NED	1.23,37	
7	van der Weide, Sacha      	LA1	NED	1.23,91	
8	Talsma, Kim               	LA2	NED	1.23,99	
9	Bats, Leonie              	LA1	NED	1.24,08	
10	Meijer, Leila             	LA1	NED	1.24,28	
11	Minnee, Famke             	LA1	NED	1.24,71	
12	Noppert, Hilde            	LA2	NED	1.25,31	
13	de Vries, Henny           	LA1	NED	1.25,48	
14	Koetsier, Lianne          	LA1	NED	1.25,52	SB
15	Kant, Emma                	LA2	NED	1.25,66	
16	Jongman, Maud             	LA1	NED	1.25,67	PR SB
17	Kas, Sylke                	LA1	NED	1.25,69	
18	Huiting, Berit            	LA1	NED	1.25,92	
19	Dijkers, Anna             	LA1	NED	1.25,97	
20	Tiemens, Zoë              	LA1	NED	1.26,23	
21	van der Meer, Amy         	LA1	NED	1.27,15	
22	Huttenhuis, Tessa         	LA2	NED	1.28,71	
23	van Dasselaar, Lièn       	LB1	NED	1.30,65	
24	Zijsveld, Ilse            	LA1	NED	1.31,43	
25	van Duijnhoven, Sanne     	LA2	NED	1.31,70	SB
WDR	Kok, Femke                	LA2	NED	WDR	
WDR	Groot, Robin (2001)       	LA2	NED	WDR	

500m Ladies - Junioren B - 9 November 2019
1	Smit, Pien                	LB1	NED	41,30	
2	Hersman, Pien             	LB1	NED	41,55	
3	Hoogendoorn, Chloé        	LB1	NED	41,79	
4	Duizendstraal, Amber      	LB2	NED	42,32	
5	Narain, Lataesha          	LB1	NED	42,51	
6	Schenk, Sascha            	LB2	NED	42,80	
7	Hollanders, Amée          	LB2	NED	42,81	
8	Vos, Quinty               	LB2	NED	42,82	
9	Schaaf, Jildou            	LB1	NED	42,83	
10	Hoekstra, Jildou          	LB1	NED	42,86	
11	Prenger, Yael             	LB2	NED	43,09	
12	Westra, Sanne             	LB2	NED	43,24	
13	Groenewoud, Jade          	LB1	NED	43,39	
14	Baas, Renée               	LB2	NED	43,51	
15	Busser, Loes              	LB1	NED	43,80	
16	van Koppen, Veerle        	LB1	NED	43,81	
17	Bouaziz, Yasmine          	LB1	NED	43,83	
18	Iskes, Daphne             	LB2	NED	43,88	
19	van Dasselaar, Nika       	LB2	NED	43,89	
20	Tiben, Iris               	LB2	NED	44,20	
21	Kivits, Akki              	LB1	NED	44,33	
22	Dijkstra, Nyncke          	LB2	NED	44,41	SB
23	Kraaijeveld, Sophie       	LB1	NED	44,66	
24	Lich, Marcha              	LB2	NED	45,51	
25	van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB2	NED	45,55	PR SB
26	Koers, Thirza             	LB2	NED	45,57	
27	Pikaar, Sterre            	LB1	NED	46,82	

1000m Ladies - Junioren B - 9 November 2019
1	Hoogendoorn, Chloé        	LB1	NED	1.23,51	
2	Westra, Sanne             	LB2	NED	1.24,07	
3	Smit, Pien                	LB1	NED	1.24,13	
4	Prenger, Yael             	LB2	NED	1.25,06	
5	Schaaf, Jildou            	LB1	NED	1.25,48	
6	Kraaijeveld, Sophie       	LB1	NED	1.25,87	
7	Duizendstraal, Amber      	LB2	NED	1.26,26	
8	Busser, Loes              	LB1	NED	1.26,53	
9	van Koppen, Veerle        	LB1	NED	1.26,72	
10	Hersman, Pien             	LB1	NED	1.26,85	
11	Groenewoud, Jade          	LB1	NED	1.27,14	
12	Vos, Quinty               	LB2	NED	1.27,15	
13	Narain, Lataesha          	LB1	NED	1.27,44	
14	Schenk, Sascha            	LB2	NED	1.27,86	
15	Baas, Renée               	LB2	NED	1.27,88	
16	Hollanders, Amée          	LB2	NED	1.28,22	
17	Dijkstra, Nyncke          	LB2	NED	1.28,30	
18	Hoekstra, Jildou          	LB1	NED	1.28,53	
19	Iskes, Daphne             	LB2	NED	1.28,58	
20	Tiben, Iris               	LB2	NED	1.29,19	
21	van Dasselaar, Nika       	LB2	NED	1.29,75	
22	Bouaziz, Yasmine          	LB1	NED	1.31,11	
23	Kivits, Akki              	LB1	NED	1.31,13	
24	Koers, Thirza             	LB2	NED	1.31,73	
25	Lich, Marcha              	LB2	NED	1.31,97	
26	van Wonderen, Marie Jeanne	LB2	NED	1.32,92	PR SB
27	Pikaar, Sterre            	LB1	NED	1.36,49	

500m Men - Junioren A - 9 November 2019
1	Diniz, Sebas              	MA1	NED	36,84	
2	Gerrits, Jarle            	MA1	NED	37,07	
3	de Hair, Rem              	MA2	NED	37,11	
4	Broos, Armand             	MA2	NED	37,22	
5	Veenje, Jur               	MA2	NED	37,29	
6	in 't Veld, Kai           	MA1	NED	37,34	
6	van Aken, Raoul           	MA2	NED	37,34	
8	Spruit, Daan              	MA1	NED	37,53	PR SB
8	Kool, Daan                	MA2	NED	37,53	
10	Overheul, Jeremy          	MA2	NED	37,97	
11	Pluijgers, Jelmer         	MA2	NED	38,13	
12	Kemp, Sven                	MA2	NED	38,46	
13	Clazing, Stephan          	MA1	NED	38,50	
13	Maatman, Mervin           	MA1	NED	38,50	
15	de Graaf, Max             	MA2	NED	38,63	
16	Stolhof, Niek             	MA1	NED	38,65	SB
17	d' Huy, Niels             	MA1	NED	38,71	
18	Dijk, Jornt               	MA2	NED	38,74	
19	Smit, Tijn                	MA2	NED	38,94	
20	Maas, Boika               	MA1	NED	39,22	
21	Schrijver, Colin          	MA2	NED	39,27	
22	Heesen, Luca              	MA1	NED	39,60	
23	Boer, Chaim               	MA2	NED	40,15	
24	Heijkoop, Danny           	MA1	NED	40,73	
25	Dekkers, Joost            	MA1	NED	41,70	

1000m Men - Junioren A - 9 November 2019
1	Veenje, Jur               	MA2	NED	1.13,09	
2	Gerrits, Jarle            	MA1	NED	1.13,16	
3	Spruit, Daan              	MA1	NED	1.14,38	
4	van Aken, Raoul           	MA2	NED	1.14,96	
5	Broos, Armand             	MA2	NED	1.15,26	
6	Overheul, Jeremy          	MA2	NED	1.15,48	
7	de Hair, Rem              	MA2	NED	1.15,85	
8	de Graaf, Max             	MA2	NED	1.16,21	
9	Kool, Daan                	MA2	NED	1.16,29	
10	Smit, Tijn                	MA2	NED	1.16,38	
11	d' Huy, Niels             	MA1	NED	1.16,42	
12	Dijk, Jornt               	MA2	NED	1.16,59	
13	Maatman, Mervin           	MA1	NED	1.16,79	
14	Pluijgers, Jelmer         	MA2	NED	1.16,86	
15	Maas, Boika               	MA1	NED	1.17,60	
16	Clazing, Stephan          	MA1	NED	1.17,77	
17	Stolhof, Niek             	MA1	NED	1.17,88	
18	Schrijver, Colin          	MA2	NED	1.18,29	
19	Heesen, Luca              	MA1	NED	1.18,85	
20	Boer, Chaim               	MA2	NED	1.18,91	SB
21	Dekkers, Joost            	MA1	NED	1.22,43	
DNS	Heijkoop, Danny           	MA1	NED	DNS	
DQ	Diniz, Sebas              	MA1	NED	DQ	
WDR	Kemp, Sven                	MA2	NED	WDR	

500m Men - Junioren B - 9 November 2019
1	Stuij, Pim                	MB2	NED	38,24	
2	Wennemars, Joep           	MB2	NED	38,43	
3	Vos, Kayo                 	MB2	NED	38,49	
4	Siemons, Mats             	MB2	NED	38,50	
5	Wierda, Gert              	MB2	NED	38,54	
5	Rieff, Jelle              	MB2	NED	38,54	
7	Prins, Tim                	MB1	NED	38,56	
8	Egbertsen, Tom            	MB1	NED	38,62	
9	Hulst, Mees               	MB2	NED	38,89	
10	ten Cate, Jorian          	MB2	NED	38,90	
11	Kamp, Gijs                	MB1	NED	38,98	
12	de Wit, Stein             	MB1	NED	39,02	
13	Egberts, Sijmen           	MB1	NED	39,13	
14	de Glee, Rinze Bart       	MB1	NED	39,14	
15	Dalrymple, Ted            	MB1	NED	39,48	
16	Verbeek, Jens             	MB2	NED	39,51	
17	Hollaar, Matthieu         	MB2	NED	39,53	
17	Lammers, Joshua           	MB2	NED	39,53	
19	Beekelaar, Stijn          	MB1	NED	39,60	
20	Kuiper, Kevin             	MB2	NED	39,74	
21	Roorda, Maarten           	MB2	NED	39,81	
22	Hendriks, Jelmer          	MB2	NED	39,89	
23	Rooijackers, Thom         	MB1	NED	40,23	
24	Huiting, Eskil            	MB1	NED	40,62	
25	Nijdam, Tom               	MB1	NED	41,22	
26	Sinke, Jasper             	MB2	NED	41,30	
27	Winter, Kyle              	MB2	NED	41,35	
DQ	Meijer, Rick              	MB2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - Junioren B - 9 November 2019
1	Wierda, Gert              	MB2	NED	1.15,17	
2	Prins, Tim                	MB1	NED	1.15,93	
3	Siemons, Mats             	MB2	NED	1.16,13	
4	Vos, Kayo                 	MB2	NED	1.17,03	
5	Wennemars, Joep           	MB2	NED	1.17,15	
6	Egberts, Sijmen           	MB1	NED	1.17,23	
7	Rieff, Jelle              	MB2	NED	1.17,30	
8	Stuij, Pim                	MB2	NED	1.17,32	
9	Verbeek, Jens             	MB2	NED	1.17,34	
10	Dalrymple, Ted            	MB1	NED	1.17,61	
11	Egbertsen, Tom            	MB1	NED	1.17,83	
12	ten Cate, Jorian          	MB2	NED	1.17,91	
13	Hollaar, Matthieu         	MB2	NED	1.18,16	
14	Lammers, Joshua           	MB2	NED	1.18,38	
15	de Glee, Rinze Bart       	MB1	NED	1.18,50	
16	Roorda, Maarten           	MB2	NED	1.18,56	
17	Beekelaar, Stijn          	MB1	NED	1.18,78	
18	Hulst, Mees               	MB2	NED	1.19,04	
19	Meijer, Rick              	MB2	NED	1.20,60	
20	de Wit, Stein             	MB1	NED	1.20,65	
21	Hendriks, Jelmer          	MB2	NED	1.20,86	
22	Kamp, Gijs                	MB1	NED	1.21,05	
23	Kuiper, Kevin             	MB2	NED	1.21,22	
24	Huiting, Eskil            	MB1	NED	1.21,43	
25	Rooijackers, Thom         	MB1	NED	1.21,77	
26	Sinke, Jasper             	MB2	NED	1.21,92	
27	Winter, Kyle              	MB2	NED	1.23,55	
28	Nijdam, Tom               	MB1	NED	1.23,93	

            

Native Language Names