Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA)
9 November 2019

500m Ladies - 9 November 2019
1	Warren, Sarah       	LSA	USA	42,54	SB
2	Kennedy, Muriel     	LN4	USA	45,40	SB
3	Mastrolonardo, Mirae	L?	USA	46,61	SB
4	Tobon, Lindsay      	LC1	USA	47,35	SB
5	Johnson, Barb       	L65	USA	48,24	
6	Radulovic, Nastasja 	LC1	USA	49,54	
7	Kohlmann, Deb       	L35	USA	51,00	SB
DQ	Gakovic, Natasa     	LC2	USA	DQ	

500m (2) Ladies - 9 November 2019
1	Warren, Sarah       	LSA	USA	43,39	
2	Radulovic, Nastasja 	LC1	USA	48,87	SB

1000m Ladies - 9 November 2019
1	Kennedy, Muriel     	LN4	USA	1.32,54	SB
2	Mastrolonardo, Mirae	L?	USA	1.33,37	SB
3	Gakovic, Natasa     	LC2	USA	1.35,40	
4	Johnson, Barb       	L65	USA	1.38,87	
5	Kohlmann, Deb       	L35	USA	1.45,76	SB

1500m Ladies - 9 November 2019
1	Tobon, Lindsay      	LC1	USA	2.30,56	

500m Men - 9 November 2019
1	Cain, Tyler         	MSA	USA	37,62	SB
2	Tobon, Jonathan     	MB1	USA	38,05	
3	Stolz, Jordan       	MB1	USA	38,59	
4	Miller, Nathan      	MSA	USA	38,61	
5	Lewis, Aidan        	MA2	USA	39,73	PR SB
6	Molenda, Alexander  	MA1	USA	41,32	SB
7	Janisch, Isaiah     	MN3	USA	41,77	SB
8	Chytla, Jersey      	MB2	USA	43,08	SB
9	Crawford, Robert    	MB2	USA	45,00	
10	Oly, Greg           	M65	USA	46,98	
11	Witty, Chase        	M?	USA	50,64	PR SB
12	Ross, Samuel        	M?	USA	1.07,78	SB
DNF	Boenning, Nathaniel 	MA2	USA	DNF	

1000m Men - 9 November 2019
1	Tobon, Jonathan     	MB1	USA	1.14,16	
2	Miller, Nathan      	MSA	USA	1.17,51	
3	Oly, Greg           	M65	USA	1.32,91	SB
4	Witty, Chase        	M?	USA	1.43,63	PR SB
5	Ross, Samuel        	M?	USA	2.23,84	PR SB
DNS	Cain, Tyler         	MSA	USA	DNS	
DNS	Boenning, Nathaniel 	MA2	USA	DNS	

1500m Men - 9 November 2019
1	Lewis, Aidan        	MA2	USA	2.00,31	

3000m Men - 9 November 2019
1	Stolz, Jordan       	MB1	USA	4.14,96	PR SB
2	Molenda, Alexander  	MA1	USA	4.28,82	SB
3	Chytla, Jersey      	MB2	USA	4.32,05	PR SB
4	Janisch, Isaiah     	MN3	USA	4.52,64	SB
DQ	Crawford, Robert    	MB2	USA	DQ	

            

Native Language Names