Club Wedstrijd Ferwerter IJsclub en STC-de Eskimos
Leeuwarden (NED)
10 November 2019

500m Ladies - 10 November 2019
1	Lich, Marcha               	LB2	NED	45,08	
2	Kroondijk, Roelie          	LB2	NED	45,89	SB
3	Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	47,11	PR SB
4	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	47,31	
5	Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LC1	NED	47,59	PR SB
6	van der Lei, Anna          	LC2	NED	49,24	PR SB
7	Sipma, Daniek              	LB1	NED	49,36	PR SB
8	van Valkenhoef, Nienke     	LB2	NED	49,95	SB
9	Westra, Sybrich Amarins    	LC1	NED	50,21	
10	van Valkenhoef, Marit      	LC2	NED	50,61	PR SB
11	Cnossen, Marit             	LC1	NED	51,77	PR SB
12	Anema, Marije              	LC1	NED	53,35	PR SB
13	Elgersma, Berber           	LB2	NED	53,51	SB
14	van der Wielen, Welmoed    	LYB	NED	54,93	PR SB
15	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht     	LYB	NED	55,61	PR SB
16	de Witte, Lolkje           	LB1	NED	56,28	SB
17	Westra, Jeannette          	L?	NED	56,32	PR SB
18	Jukema, Maaike             	LB1	NED	57,34	PR SB
19	Hoogland, Femke            	LC1	NED	57,68	SB
20	Faber, Doutzen             	LYB	NED	58,40	SB
21	Tienstra, Margreet         	L30	NED	1.00,26	PR SB
22	Douma, Marit               	LYA	NED	1.01,39	PR SB
23	Wolbers, Domenique         	L?	NED	1.01,77	PR SB
24	Bosch, Inez                	LYB	NED	1.01,84	PR SB
25	Hoogsteen, Gerbrich        	LYA	NED	1.02,63	PR SB
26	Visser, Berber             	LC2	NED	1.05,31	PR SB
27	Buurstra, Amber            	LYA	NED	1.07,52	SB
28	Regts, Anna                	LC2	NED	1.10,47	
29	Hooghiemstra, Marit        	LB1	NED	1.14,18	PR SB
30	Groenewoud, Renske         	LYB	NED	1.14,45	PR SB
31	Zoodsma, Benthe            	LYA	NED	1.15,78	SB
DNS	Karel, Anouk               	LN4	NED	DNS	
DQ	Stavleu, Fenna             	LYA	NED	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 10 November 2019
1	Lich, Marcha               	LB2	NED	2.22,43	SB

100m Ladies - 10 November 2019
1	Kroondijk, Roelie          	LB2	NED	12,16	SB
2	Stavleu, Danieke           	LB1	NED	12,27	SB
3	Nicolay, Elbrich           	LC1	NED	12,48	SB
4	Visser, Nynke (2006)       	LC1	NED	12,64	SB
5	van der Lei, Anna          	LC2	NED	12,73	SB
6	Anema, Marije              	LC1	NED	12,77	SB
7	Sipma, Daniek              	LB1	NED	12,87	SB
8	Cnossen, Marit             	LC1	NED	13,03	SB
9	Regts, Anna                	LC2	NED	13,25	SB
10	van Valkenhoef, Marit      	LC2	NED	13,28	SB
11	Westra, Sybrich Amarins    	LC1	NED	13,32	SB
12	van der Wielen, Welmoed    	LYB	NED	13,36	
13	Elgersma, Berber           	LB2	NED	13,37	SB
14	van Valkenhoef, Nienke     	LB2	NED	13,80	SB
15	Hoogland, Femke            	LC1	NED	13,89	SB
16	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht     	LYB	NED	14,04	SB
17	Stavleu, Fenna             	LYA	NED	14,18	
18	van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	14,22	
19	Faber, Doutzen             	LYB	NED	14,29	SB
20	Jukema, Maaike             	LB1	NED	14,32	SB
21	Visser, Berber             	LC2	NED	14,37	SB
22	Tienstra, Margreet         	L30	NED	14,38	SB
23	Hooghiemstra, Marit        	LB1	NED	14,60	SB
24	Binnema, Ymie Nynke        	LYD	NED	14,66	SB
25	Ypma, Antje                	LYE	NED	14,88	
26	Douma, Marit               	LYA	NED	14,96	SB
27	Westra, Jeannette          	L?	NED	15,05	SB
28	Gjaltema, Savannah         	LYD	NED	15,12	SB
29	Wolbers, Domenique         	L?	NED	15,25	SB
30	de Witte, Lolkje           	LB1	NED	15,35	SB
31	Zoodsma, Benthe            	LYA	NED	15,42	SB
31	Boonstra, Merel            	LYD	NED	15,42	SB
33	Hoogsteen, Gerbrich        	LYA	NED	15,53	SB
34	Wijbenga, Elbrich          	LYC	NED	15,62	SB
35	Groenewoud, Renske         	LYB	NED	15,81	SB
36	Bosch, Inez                	LYB	NED	15,89	SB
37	Frankena, Hester           	LYD	NED	16,91	SB
38	Sijens, Nyncke             	LYD	NED	17,54	SB
39	van der Weij, Elske        	LYD	NED	17,90	SB
40	Buurstra, Amber            	LYA	NED	20,51	SB
41	Monsma, Senne Bett         	LYE	NED	20,62	SB
42	Alkema, Inge               	LYF	NED	21,90	SB
DNS	Karel, Anouk               	LN4	NED	DNS	

300m Ladies - 10 November 2019
1	van der Ende, Janna Wietske	LYD	NED	34,93	
2	Ypma, Antje                	LYE	NED	37,27	
3	Binnema, Ymie Nynke        	LYD	NED	39,82	SB
4	Gjaltema, Savannah         	LYD	NED	42,18	SB
5	Sijens, Nyncke             	LYD	NED	45,83	SB
6	Frankena, Hester           	LYD	NED	47,75	SB
7	van der Weij, Elske        	LYD	NED	48,68	SB
8	Wijbenga, Elbrich          	LYC	NED	48,78	SB
9	Boonstra, Merel            	LYD	NED	56,89	SB
10	Alkema, Inge               	LYF	NED	59,24	SB
11	Monsma, Senne Bett         	LYE	NED	59,25	SB

500m Men - 10 November 2019
1	Jongman, Elwin             	MN1	NED	37,48	
2	Visscher, Max              	MN1	NED	39,40	
3	Bendijk, Mats              	MC1	NED	40,90	
4	Talsma, Johan              	MC2	NED	42,70	
5	Jansen, Samuel             	MB1	NED	43,76	PR SB
6	Westra, Eelke Hessel       	MB1	NED	44,13	SB
7	van der Meer, Redmer       	M30	NED	44,22	SB
8	Westra, Hessel             	M40	NED	44,42	
9	Poepjes, Klaas             	M45	NED	44,50	
10	Brandsma, Eise             	MN3	NED	45,53	PR SB
11	Douma, Jouke               	MB1	NED	48,47	PR SB
12	Poortinga, Reinder         	MB1	NED	48,64	PR SB
13	Bijma, Niek                	MYB	NED	49,35	PR SB
14	Buma, Mathijs              	MC2	NED	49,51	PR SB
15	Stormer, Jeroen            	MB2	NED	49,92	SB
16	Nauta, Oane-Jacob          	MB1	NED	50,01	PR SB
17	Zijlstra, Pieter           	MYB	NED	50,60	PR SB
18	Visser, Sem                	MC2	NED	51,18	PR SB
19	Dijkstra, Bauke Pieter     	MC2	NED	52,09	SB
20	Feenstra, Jesper           	MC1	NED	52,50	PR SB
21	de Vries, Dirk             	MB1	NED	53,20	PR SB
22	Bijland, Frits             	M50	NED	54,02	PR SB
23	Binnema, Jan Sietse        	MYB	NED	54,34	SB
24	Elgersma, Minze            	MYA	NED	55,01	SB
25	Valkenhoef, Thijs          	MYB	NED	55,42	PR SB
26	Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik      	MYB	NED	55,80	PR SB
27	Dijkstra, Rimmer           	MYA	NED	57,24	PR SB
28	Rottiné, Hendrik           	MB1	NED	58,15	PR SB
29	Frankena, Claas            	M?	NED	1.00,72	PR SB
30	Bosch, Jurre               	MYB	NED	1.03,30	PR SB
31	Krol, Jesper               	MYB	NED	1.05,26	PR SB
32	Wijbenga, Jelke            	MYB	NED	1.05,65	PR SB
33	Anema, Jan-Friso           	MYB	NED	1.07,82	PR SB
34	Annema, Ate Jelmer         	MYA	NED	1.08,98	PR SB
35	Zijlstra, Harmen           	MYB	NED	1.09,32	PR SB
36	Kramer, Jelmer             	MYA	NED	1.12,17	PR SB
37	van der Valk, Pieter       	MC1	NED	1.14,25	SB
38	Kuipers, Sander            	MYB	NED	1.16,02	PR SB
39	Monsma, Brent              	MYB	NED	1.19,27	PR SB
DNS	Kolkman, Johannes          	MYB	NED	DNS	
DNS	Dijkman, Henk              	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Straver, Lars              	MB1	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 10 November 2019
1	Jongman, Elwin             	MN1	NED	1.54,07	SB
2	Visscher, Max              	MN1	NED	1.59,34	
3	Poepjes, Klaas             	M45	NED	2.12,42	SB
4	van der Meer, Redmer       	M30	NED	2.17,91	

100m Men - 10 November 2019
1	Straver, Lars              	MB1	NED	11,25	SB
2	Bendijk, Mats              	MC1	NED	11,27	
2	Talsma, Johan              	MC2	NED	11,27	SB
4	Westra, Hessel             	M40	NED	11,33	SB
5	Jansen, Samuel             	MB1	NED	11,89	SB
6	Westra, Eelke Hessel       	MB1	NED	12,01	SB
7	Douma, Jouke               	MB1	NED	12,38	SB
8	Bijma, Niek                	MYB	NED	12,40	
9	Brandsma, Eise             	MN3	NED	12,54	SB
10	Poortinga, Reinder         	MB1	NED	12,67	SB
11	Zijlstra, Pieter           	MYB	NED	12,74	SB
12	Valkenhoef, Thijs          	MYB	NED	12,89	SB
13	Stormer, Jeroen            	MB2	NED	12,95	SB
14	Binnema, Jan Sietse        	MYB	NED	13,02	SB
14	Buma, Mathijs              	MC2	NED	13,02	SB
16	de Vries, Dirk             	MB1	NED	13,04	SB
17	Feenstra, Jesper           	MC1	NED	13,16	SB
18	Elgersma, Minze            	MYA	NED	13,26	SB
19	Nauta, Oane-Jacob          	MB1	NED	13,28	SB
20	Visser, Sem                	MC2	NED	13,30	SB
21	Wijbenga, Jelke            	MYB	NED	13,52	SB
22	Rottiné, Hendrik           	MB1	NED	13,72	SB
23	Dijkstra, Bauke Pieter     	MC2	NED	13,82	SB
24	Alkema, Auke               	MYD	NED	13,98	SB
24	Bijland, Frits             	M50	NED	13,98	SB
26	Dijkstra, Rimmer           	MYA	NED	14,05	SB
27	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben     	MYC	NED	14,06	
28	Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik      	MYB	NED	14,07	SB
29	van der Zee, Melle         	MYC	NED	14,22	SB
30	Kramer, Jurjen             	MYF	NED	14,29	SB
31	Wendt, Abe                 	MYC	NED	14,30	SB
32	Anema, Jan-Friso           	MYB	NED	14,35	SB
33	Bosch, Jurre               	MYB	NED	14,36	SB
34	Zijlstra, Harmen           	MYB	NED	14,37	SB
34	Jongsma, Thymen            	MYC	NED	14,37	SB
36	Postma, Tim                	MYE	NED	14,41	
37	Krol, Jesper               	MYB	NED	14,43	
38	Annema, Ate Jelmer         	MYA	NED	14,47	SB
39	de Vries, Yenthe           	MYC	NED	14,50	SB
40	Dijck, Lars                	MYD	NED	14,55	
41	Kuipers, Sander            	MYB	NED	14,62	SB
42	Bijma, Tijn                	MYD	NED	14,70	SB
43	Kolkman, Johannes          	MYB	NED	14,77	SB
44	Westra, Watse              	MYC	NED	14,89	
45	Frankena, Claas            	M?	NED	14,93	SB
46	Bosch, Jitse               	MYD	NED	15,00	SB
47	van der Valk, Pieter       	MC1	NED	15,03	SB
48	Kramer, Jelmer             	MYA	NED	15,16	SB
49	Baas, Floor (2008)         	MYC	NED	15,22	SB
50	Bijland, Levy              	MYC	NED	15,44	SB
51	Vrij, Sven                 	MYC	NED	15,66	SB
52	van der Wielen, Jente      	MYD	NED	16,19	SB
53	Kramer, Hessel             	MYD	NED	16,22	SB
54	Dijkstra, Tiemen           	MYC	NED	16,33	SB
55	Winter, Elias              	MYC	NED	16,84	SB
56	Monsma, Brent              	MYB	NED	17,64	SB
57	Kolkman, Eelke             	MYF	NED	17,75	SB
58	Wendt, Faas                	MYF	NED	19,20	SB
59	Bakker, Ruben              	MYF	NED	22,46	SB
DNS	Dijkman, Henk              	MSA	NED	DNS	

300m Men - 10 November 2019
1	Dijck, Lars                	MYD	NED	35,09	SB
2	Jongsma, Thymen            	MYC	NED	35,87	SB
3	Westra, Watse              	MYC	NED	36,88	
4	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben     	MYC	NED	37,00	
5	Postma, Tim                	MYE	NED	37,10	SB
6	Wendt, Abe                 	MYC	NED	37,47	SB
7	van der Zee, Melle         	MYC	NED	37,62	SB
8	Kramer, Jurjen             	MYF	NED	38,82	
9	Alkema, Auke               	MYD	NED	38,96	SB
10	de Vries, Yenthe           	MYC	NED	40,00	SB
11	Winter, Elias              	MYC	NED	40,66	SB
12	Bosch, Jitse               	MYD	NED	41,93	SB
13	Baas, Floor (2008)         	MYC	NED	42,23	SB
14	Kramer, Hessel             	MYD	NED	42,40	SB
15	Dijkstra, Tiemen           	MYC	NED	43,09	SB
16	Bijland, Levy              	MYC	NED	43,56	SB
17	Vrij, Sven                 	MYC	NED	43,85	SB
18	Bijma, Tijn                	MYD	NED	45,77	
19	van der Wielen, Jente      	MYD	NED	48,26	SB
20	Kolkman, Eelke             	MYF	NED	49,55	SB
21	Wendt, Faas                	MYF	NED	54,40	SB
22	Bakker, Ruben              	MYF	NED	1.07,92	SB

            

Native Language Names