Spinnoløpet
Geithus (NOR)
16 November 2019

500m Ladies - 16 November 2019
1	Bjertnes, Ellen            	LSA	NOR	46,80	SB
2	Semb, Vilde                	LC1	NOR	49,34	
3	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	49,75	
4	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LSA	NOR	50,03	SB
5	Haug, Kathrine             	LN2	NOR	51,90	SB
6	Hamming, Helene Flattum    	LA2	NOR	52,49	
7	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LC1	NOR	53,15	
8	Vinslid, Nina Milch        	LC2	NOR	53,25	SB
9	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	53,48	
10	Darup, Ada                 	LC1	NOR	53,93	SB
11	Johannessen, Patricia      	LB1	NOR	54,46	
12	Finsland, Stine            	LC2	NOR	55,29	SB
13	Teig, Amalie Haugerud      	LYA	NOR	55,76	
14	Østby, Emma Kristiansen    	LC2	NOR	56,26	
15	Klevstuen, Pauliina        	LB1	NOR	56,37	
16	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe     	LC1	NOR	56,51	
17	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LB1	NOR	56,67	SB
18	Brubak, Tuva               	LC2	NOR	57,02	
19	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LC1	NOR	57,21	SB
20	Holth, Monica              	L40	NOR	57,48	SB
21	Haartsen, Marja            	L45	NED	58,39	SB
22	Finsland, Hedda            	LYC	NOR	59,79	
23	Andersen, Milla Grønvold   	LYB	NOR	1.02,93	
24	de Korte, Cornelia         	LYA	NOR	1.04,22	SB
25	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad  	LA1	NOR	1.06,87	SB
26	Sæves Myran, Thomine       	LYB	NOR	1.10,31	
27	Hilsen, Karoline           	LC1	NOR	1.16,45	SB
28	Berg, Johanne              	LN3	NOR	1.20,07	
29	Hagen, Ronja Siren         	LYB	NOR	1.47,55	
30	Hotvedt, Angelika          	L?	NOR	2.21,43	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 16 November 2019
1	Haug, Kathrine             	LN2	NOR	1.49,61	SB
2	Bergstrøm, Guro            	LSA	NOR	1.53,73	SB
3	Johannessen, Patricia      	LB1	NOR	1.56,40	
4	Semb, Vilde                	LC1	NOR	1.58,85	SB
5	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LC1	NOR	2.04,73	SB
6	Klevstuen, Pauliina        	LB1	NOR	2.05,48	
7	Haartsen, Marja            	L45	NED	2.09,62	SB
8	Østby, Emma Kristiansen    	LC2	NOR	2.09,77	SB
9	Stomperudhaugen, Silje     	LB1	NOR	2.09,79	SB
10	Brørby, Emma Beate Moe     	LC1	NOR	2.11,22	SB
11	Darup, Ada                 	LC1	NOR	2.20,78	SB
12	Gundersen, Maiken Nerstad  	LA1	NOR	2.25,94	SB
13	Sæves Myran, Thomine       	LYB	NOR	2.33,62	
14	Hilsen, Karoline           	LC1	NOR	2.41,36	SB
15	Berg, Johanne              	LN3	NOR	3.03,19	
16	Hagen, Ronja Siren         	LYB	NOR	3.34,94	
17	Hotvedt, Angelika          	L?	NOR	4.40,27	

1500m Ladies - 16 November 2019
1	Teig, Amalie Haugerud      	LYA	NOR	3.03,80	PR SB
2	Andersen, Milla Grønvold   	LYB	NOR	3.25,77	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 16 November 2019
1	Nakken, Ina                	LC2	NOR	5.47,69	
2	Finsland, Stine            	LC2	NOR	6.04,36	SB
3	Fløiten, Tuva              	LB1	NOR	6.08,17	
4	Skolem, Pernille Løvestad  	LC1	NOR	6.27,85	PR SB
5	Vinslid, Nina Milch        	LC2	NOR	6.28,24	SB
6	Hamming, Helene Flattum    	LA2	NOR	6.58,08	
7	Holth, Monica              	L40	NOR	7.16,17	SB

100m Ladies - 16 November 2019
1	Suyambudurai, Latika       	LYD	NOR	15,55	SB
2	Bottegård, Arya            	LYF	NOR	17,52	
3	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide   	LYD	NOR	17,80	SB
4	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea          	LYE	NOR	18,23	SB
5	Michalec, Sandra           	L?	NOR	20,98	
6	Myhrer, Malin              	LYE	NOR	22,09	SB
7	Myhre, Thea                	L?	NOR	23,73	
8	Kittilsbråten, Sara        	L?	NOR	40,50	

400m Ladies - 16 November 2019
1	Finsland, Hedda            	LYC	NOR	48,99	SB
2	Suyambudurai, Latika       	LYD	NOR	1.03,65	SB
3	Kirkesæther, Astrid Eide   	LYD	NOR	1.08,00	SB
4	Wahl-Nilsen, Alea          	LYE	NOR	1.11,67	SB
5	Michalec, Sandra           	L?	NOR	1.17,09	
6	Bottegård, Arya            	LYF	NOR	1.25,71	
7	Myhre, Thea                	L?	NOR	1.31,98	
8	Myhrer, Malin              	LYE	NOR	1.32,79	SB
9	Kittilsbråten, Sara        	L?	NOR	3.02,61	

500m Men - 16 November 2019
1	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN2	NOR	41,30	
2	Bjertnes, Martin           	MSA	NOR	41,95	SB
3	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	42,43	
4	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	42,85	SB
5	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	43,78	
6	Amundrud, Kjetil Johansen  	M40	NOR	44,24	SB
7	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	44,92	SB
8	Pedersen, Fredrik          	MC1	NOR	45,01	SB
9	Borgersen, Odd Bohlin      	M40	NOR	45,05	SB
10	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	45,55	
11	Darup, Ask                 	MB1	NOR	45,65	
12	Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin   	M40	NOR	45,85	
13	Hovde, Christoffer         	MC2	NOR	46,07	
14	Eilertsen, Morten          	M50	NOR	46,58	
15	Klette, Håvard             	MC2	NOR	46,74	
16	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	46,75	
17	Moen, Marius               	MB1	NOR	47,06	
18	Vangen, David Luangtep     	MC2	NOR	47,30	SB
19	Klevstuen, Miika           	MYA	NOR	47,78	
20	Johansen, Ole Martin       	MB1	NOR	48,93	SB
21	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MB1	NOR	50,07	
22	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen 	MC2	NOR	50,27	
23	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MYA	NOR	50,78	
24	Michelet, Paul Fredrik     	MYA	NOR	51,95	
25	Andersen, Eirik            	MYA	NOR	53,36	SB
26	Nordhus, Mads              	MYA	NOR	53,73	SB
27	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)	MYB	NOR	53,96	
28	Martinsen, Mats Bye        	MC2	NOR	54,34	
29	Myhrer, Mathias            	MYA	NOR	54,93	
30	Viko, Per Aleksander       	MC1	NOR	55,01	SB
31	Feiring, Aron              	MYA	NOR	57,02	SB
32	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen   	M?	NOR	59,45	
33	Davidsen, David Martin     	MYB	NOR	59,67	
34	Fossum, Sondre             	MYA	NOR	1.00,16	
35	Hagen, Bjørn Tore          	MC2	NOR	1.01,27	PR SB
36	Biermann, Haakon Anders    	MYB	NOR	1.03,10	SB
37	Fossum, Håkon              	MYA	NOR	1.05,42	
38	Johannessen, Nikolas       	MYB	NOR	1.05,63	
39	Semb, Audun                	MYC	NOR	1.05,77	
40	de Korte, Ferdinand        	MYC	NOR	1.05,79	SB
41	Bottegård, Bastian         	MYD	NOR	1.06,75	
42	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold    	MYB	NOR	1.12,78	
43	Borgersen, Ottar           	MYB	NOR	1.13,17	SB
44	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud 	MYC	NOR	1.16,80	
DNF	Røkaas, August Herlin      	MYB	NOR	DNF	

1000m Men - 16 November 2019
1	Njøs, Ivar                 	M50	NOR	1.32,53	SB
2	Sæther, Sigurd             	MB2	NOR	1.35,37	
3	Glesne, Henrik Kvalshaugen 	MB2	NOR	1.36,68	
4	Hovde, Christoffer         	MC2	NOR	1.39,67	
5	Johansen, Ole Martin       	MB1	NOR	1.45,24	SB
6	Andersen, Philip Grønvold  	MB1	NOR	1.47,19	
7	Risnes, Linus August       	MC2	NOR	1.49,41	SB
8	Klette, Håvard             	MC2	NOR	1.50,32	
9	Erlingsen, Halvor Kjøsterud	MYA	NOR	1.52,95	
10	Nordhus, Mads              	MYA	NOR	2.00,46	SB
11	Hansen, Mats Frimann (2008)	MYB	NOR	2.01,19	
12	Vangen, David Luangtep     	MC2	NOR	2.03,81	SB
13	Fossum, Sondre             	MYA	NOR	2.12,79	
14	Davidsen, David Martin     	MYB	NOR	2.13,70	
15	Gåseidnes, Eirik Knudsen   	M?	NOR	2.14,97	
16	Viko, Per Aleksander       	MC1	NOR	2.17,23	SB
17	Biermann, Haakon Anders    	MYB	NOR	2.20,25	PR SB
18	Fossum, Håkon              	MYA	NOR	2.25,44	
19	Johannessen, Nikolas       	MYB	NOR	2.29,96	
20	Vannes, Sondre Hanevold    	MYB	NOR	2.41,81	
21	Borgersen, Ottar           	MYB	NOR	2.48,54	SB
DNS	Røkaas, August Herlin      	MYB	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Hagen, Bjørn Tore          	MC2	NOR	DNS	
DNS	Glesne, Sondre Kvalshaugen 	MN1	NOR	DNS	

1500m Men - 16 November 2019
1	Klevstuen, Miika           	MYA	NOR	2.38,90	PR SB
2	Michelet, Paul Fredrik     	MYA	NOR	2.49,33	PR SB
3	Andersen, Eirik            	MYA	NOR	2.57,03	PR SB
4	Myhrer, Mathias            	MYA	NOR	3.03,95	PR SB
5	Feiring, Aron              	MYA	NOR	3.04,88	PR SB

3000m Men - 16 November 2019
1	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN2	NOR	4.56,63	
2	Borgersen, Reidar Bohlin   	M40	NOR	4.56,96	SB
3	Bjertnes, Martin           	MSA	NOR	5.11,34	SB
4	Eilertsen, Morten          	M50	NOR	5.12,96	SB
5	Langegård, Odd Øystein     	M40	NOR	5.20,65	
6	Rue, Erlend Andre          	MA1	NOR	5.38,43	SB
7	Pedersen, Fredrik          	MC1	NOR	5.43,35	PR SB
8	Moen, Marius               	MB1	NOR	5.47,27	SB
9	Darup, Ask                 	MB1	NOR	5.52,04	SB
10	Martinsen, Mats Bye        	MC2	NOR	6.31,41	
11	Andersen, Joachim Korsbøen 	MC2	NOR	6.38,54	

100m Men - 16 November 2019
1	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian       	MYE	NOR	15,59	SB
2	Asbjørnhus, Theodor        	MYE	NOR	16,01	
3	Njøs, Axel Haartsen        	MYD	NOR	17,90	SB
4	Teig, Oliver Haugerud      	M35	NOR	18,12	SB
5	Ervik, Ulrik Evenmo        	MYE	NOR	18,93	SB
6	Torgersen, Didrik          	MYD	NOR	19,37	SB
7	Hagen, Sindre Andreas      	MYD	NOR	21,97	SB
DNS	Borgersen, Elias Gravvold  	MYE	NOR	DNS	

400m Men - 16 November 2019
1	Bottegård, Bastian         	MYD	NOR	51,51	SB
2	Semb, Audun                	MYC	NOR	51,82	SB
3	de Korte, Ferdinand        	MYC	NOR	57,62	SB
4	Erlingsen, Eimar Kjøsterud 	MYC	NOR	1.03,80	SB
5	Wahl-Nilsen, Millian       	MYE	NOR	1.03,87	SB
6	Asbjørnhus, Theodor        	MYE	NOR	1.04,87	
7	Njøs, Axel Haartsen        	MYD	NOR	1.07,86	SB
8	Ervik, Ulrik Evenmo        	MYE	NOR	1.08,75	SB
9	Torgersen, Didrik          	MYD	NOR	1.14,34	SB
10	Teig, Oliver Haugerud      	M35	NOR	1.21,66	SB
11	Hagen, Sindre Andreas      	MYD	NOR	1.22,66	SB
DNS	Borgersen, Elias Gravvold  	MYE	NOR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names