Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED)
23 November 2019

500m Ladies - 23 November 2019
1	de Jong, Letitia     	LSA	NED	38,28	
2	Smit, Janine         	LSA	NED	38,42	SB
3	van Elst, Isabelle   	LN3	NED	38,82	
4	Beune, Joy           	LN2	NED	40,05	
5	van Beijnum, Marit   	LA2	NED	40,28	
6	Hoogendoorn, Chloé   	LB1	NED	40,98	PR SB
7	Lancee, Gioya        	LN2	NED	41,23	PR SB
8	Knook, Jillian       	LC2	NED	41,32	PR SB
9	Koot, Patricia       	LC2	NED	42,96	
10	van Koppen, Veerle   	LB1	NED	43,15	PR SB
11	Kraaijeveld, Sophie  	LB1	NED	43,23	PR SB
WDR	van der Werff, Bo    	LSA	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 23 November 2019
1	van Beijnum, Marit   	LA2	NED	1.21,35	
2	Hoogendoorn, Chloé   	LB1	NED	1.22,20	
3	Kraaijeveld, Sophie  	LB1	NED	1.23,86	PR SB
4	Knook, Jillian       	LC2	NED	1.24,99	
5	Koot, Patricia       	LC2	NED	1.27,37	
WDR	van Elst, Isabelle   	LN3	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 23 November 2019
1	Beune, Joy           	LN2	NED	1.58,75	
2	Lancee, Gioya        	LN2	NED	2.03,41	PR SB
3	van Koppen, Veerle   	LB1	NED	2.11,71	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 23 November 2019
1	Jonkers, Luna        	LN1	NED	4.31,20	

500m Men - 23 November 2019
1	Mulder, Michel       	M30	NED	35,28	
2	Romeijn, Aron        	MSA	NED	35,31	SB
3	Hospes, Jesper       	M30	NED	35,34	
4	Botman, Janno        	MN1	NED	35,74	
5	van Essen, Mika      	MN1	NED	36,12	
6	Deelstra, Niek       	MN3	NED	36,42	
7	Kersten, Cornelius   	MSA	GBR	36,46	SB
8	Brandsen, Stef       	MN1	NED	36,71	
9	Salino, Enrico       	MN2	ITA	36,94	SB
10	Stuij, Pim           	MB2	NED	37,16	PR SB
11	Vermaak, Thijs       	MN2	NED	37,23	PR SB
12	Huizinga, Chris      	MN3	NED	37,31	SB
13	de Jager, Jorn (1993)	MSA	NED	38,11	
14	Rieff, Jelle         	MB2	NED	38,18	PR SB
15	van de Griek, Ingmar 	MA2	NED	38,62	PR SB
16	van der Goes, Willem 	MA2	NED	39,04	
17	Duivenvoorden, Colin 	MB2	NED	39,15	PR SB
18	Hoorneman, Cas       	MA2	NED	39,88	
19	Holmes, David        	MA1	NED	40,27	
DNS	Jorritsma, Gerben    	MSA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Kant, Tom            	MN4	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 23 November 2019
1	Esders, Gijs         	MSA	NED	1.08,67	PR SB
2	Vosté, Mathias       	MSA	BEL	1.09,81	
3	Botman, Janno        	MN1	NED	1.10,35	
4	Kersten, Cornelius   	MSA	GBR	1.10,91	SB
5	Vermaak, Thijs       	MN2	NED	1.13,68	SB
6	Salino, Enrico       	MN2	ITA	1.14,56	SB
7	Stuij, Pim           	MB2	NED	1.14,78	PR SB
8	van de Griek, Ingmar 	MA2	NED	1.15,86	PR SB
9	Duivenvoorden, Colin 	MB2	NED	1.16,32	PR SB
10	Rieff, Jelle         	MB2	NED	1.16,60	PR SB
11	Hoorneman, Cas       	MA2	NED	1.16,96	SB
12	de Jager, Jorn (1993)	MSA	NED	1.17,71	
DNF	Mulder, Michel       	M30	NED	DNF	
DNF	van Essen, Mika      	MN1	NED	DNF	
DNF	Dijs, Wesly          	MSA	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 23 November 2019
1	Yoro, Serge          	MN1	NED	1.51,12	
2	Scheperkamp, Merijn  	MN1	NED	1.51,98	
3	van der Goes, Willem 	MA2	NED	1.54,88	PR SB
4	Holmes, David        	MA1	NED	2.02,52	

3000m Men - 23 November 2019
1	Huizinga, Chris      	MN3	NED	3.49,57	SB
2	de Graaf, Max        	MA2	NED	4.10,18	PR SB

            

Native Language Names