Nizhny Novgorod Open Championships
Открытый Чемпионат и Первенство Нижнего Новгорода
Nizhny Novgorod (RUS)
23 - 24 November 2019

500m Ladies - 23 November 2019
1	Ulyanycheva, Galina       	Ульянычева, Галина        	L75	RUS	1.16,64	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 23 November 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	44,36	
2	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	45,55	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 23 November 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	2.25,73	
2	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	2.28,54	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 23 November 2019
1	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	45,94	
2	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	46,63	
3	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	47,67	
4	Katkova, Angelina         	Каткова, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	51,83	SB
5	Trostina, Darya           	Тростина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	53,00	PR SB
6	Smirnova, Lika            	Смирнова, Лика            	L?	RUS	58,26	PR SB
7	Baranova, Anastasiya      	Баранова, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	1.00,90	PR SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 23 November 2019
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	2.25,97	
2	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	2.30,82	PR SB
3	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.32,27	
4	Trostina, Darya           	Тростина, Дарья           	L?	RUS	3.03,70	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 23 November 2019
1	Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	47,12	
2	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYB	RUS	50,80	PR SB
3	Koshkina, Evgeniya        	Кошкина, Евгения          	LYA	RUS	52,44	
4	Trostina, Alina           	Тростина, Алина           	LYA	RUS	52,97	PR SB
5	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	53,00	
6	Gryaznova, Polina         	Грязнова, Полина          	LYB	RUS	53,07	PR SB
7	Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LYA	RUS	53,95	
8	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	59,34	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 23 November 2019
1	Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	1.40,80	PR SB
2	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	1.48,42	PR SB
3	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYB	RUS	1.49,40	PR SB
4	Gryaznova, Polina         	Грязнова, Полина          	LYB	RUS	1.50,10	PR SB
5	Koshkina, Evgeniya        	Кошкина, Евгения          	LYA	RUS	1.51,07	PR SB
6	Trostina, Alina           	Тростина, Алина           	LYA	RUS	1.53,86	PR SB
7	Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LYA	RUS	2.00,89	SB
8	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	2.06,92	PR SB

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 23 November 2019
1	Kharitonova, Alena        	Харитонова, Алена         	LYD	RUS	13,45	SB
2	Plotnikova, Anastasiya    	Плотникова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	14,07	SB
3	Muraveva, Elizaveta       	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	14,10	SB
4	Sedova, Elizaveta         	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	14,30	SB
5	Nikolskaya, Olga          	Никольская, Ольга         	LYE	RUS	14,86	SB
6	Khokhlova, Alisa          	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYC	RUS	15,54	SB
7	Chebotareva, Varvara      	Чеботарева, Варвара       	L?	RUS	16,08	SB
8	Pavlova, Margarita        	Павлова, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	16,73	SB
9	Zemskova, Kristina        	Земскова, Кристина        	L?	RUS	18,07	SB

300m Ladies - Junior E/F - 23 November 2019
1	Plotnikova, Anastasiya    	Плотникова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	37,29	SB
2	Sedova, Elizaveta         	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	39,64	SB
3	Muraveva, Elizaveta       	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	39,66	SB
4	Kharitonova, Alena        	Харитонова, Алена         	LYD	RUS	39,92	SB
5	Nikolskaya, Olga          	Никольская, Ольга         	LYE	RUS	40,74	SB
6	Khokhlova, Alisa          	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYC	RUS	47,14	SB

500m Ladies - 24 November 2019
1	Zharnakova, Yuliya        	Жарнакова, Юлия           	LA1	RUS	46,66	SB
2	Ulyanycheva, Galina       	Ульянычева, Галина        	L75	RUS	1.17,45	

500m Ladies - Junior B - 24 November 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	43,97	
2	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	44,75	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 24 November 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	RUS	1.31,39	
2	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	RUS	1.34,16	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 24 November 2019
1	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	46,24	
2	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	48,44	
3	Katkova, Angelina         	Каткова, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	50,97	SB
4	Smirnova, Lika            	Смирнова, Лика            	L?	RUS	58,80	
5	Baranova, Anastasiya      	Баранова, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	59,54	PR SB
6	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	1.14,70	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 24 November 2019
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	RUS	1.33,02	
2	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.35,23	
3	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	RUS	1.40,33	
4	Katkova, Angelina         	Каткова, Ангелина         	LC1	RUS	1.50,45	SB
5	Baranova, Anastasiya      	Баранова, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	2.10,00	SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 24 November 2019
1	Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	47,70	
2	Koshkina, Evgeniya        	Кошкина, Евгения          	LYA	RUS	52,20	
3	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	52,55	
4	Gryaznova, Polina         	Грязнова, Полина          	LYB	RUS	52,77	PR SB
5	Trostina, Alina           	Тростина, Алина           	LYA	RUS	52,92	PR SB
6	Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LYA	RUS	54,43	
7	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	58,02	PR SB
8	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYB	RUS	1.03,70	

1000m Ladies - Junior D - 24 November 2019
1	Margolina, Olga           	Марголина, Ольга          	LYA	RUS	1.40,29	PR SB
2	Skvorczova, Anastasiya    	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LYA	RUS	1.48,34	PR SB
3	Prygunova, Viktoriya      	Прыгунова, Виктория       	LYB	RUS	1.48,82	PR SB
4	Gryaznova, Polina         	Грязнова, Полина          	LYB	RUS	1.49,26	PR SB
5	Koshkina, Evgeniya        	Кошкина, Евгения          	LYA	RUS	1.52,57	
6	Trostina, Alina           	Тростина, Алина           	LYA	RUS	1.56,40	
7	Madaminova, Asiya         	Мадаминова, Асия          	LYA	RUS	1.58,27	SB
8	Pavlova, Valeriya         	Павлова, Валерия          	L?	RUS	2.01,26	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior E/F - 24 November 2019
1	Plotnikova, Anastasiya    	Плотникова, Анастасия     	L?	RUS	1.02,95	PR SB
2	Kharitonova, Alena        	Харитонова, Алена         	LYD	RUS	1.04,43	PR SB
3	Muraveva, Elizaveta       	Муравьева, Елизавета      	L?	RUS	1.06,15	PR SB
4	Nikolskaya, Olga          	Никольская, Ольга         	LYE	RUS	1.08,63	PR SB
5	Sedova, Elizaveta         	Седова, Елизавета         	L?	RUS	1.14,16	PR SB
DNS	Khokhlova, Alisa          	Хохлова, Алиса            	LYC	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - 23 November 2019
1	Klyukin, Sergej           	Клюкин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	41,50	
2	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	RUS	41,58	
3	Khrushhev, Dmitrij        	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M40	RUS	44,92	SB
4	Bochkarev, Sergej         	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	44,97	SB
5	Gulin, Yurij              	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	54,67	SB
6	Sharov, Anton             	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	1.07,42	SB

1500m Men - 23 November 2019
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	RUS	2.09,69	
2	Klyukin, Sergej           	Клюкин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	2.15,90	
3	Sharov, Anton             	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	2.21,36	SB
4	Bochkarev, Sergej         	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	2.21,68	SB
5	Khrushhev, Dmitrij        	Хрущев, Дмитрий           	M40	RUS	2.32,05	SB
6	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)  	Воробьев, Владимир (1954) 	M65	RUS	2.38,29	SB
7	Gulin, Yurij              	Гулин, Юрий               	M60	RUS	2.47,64	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 23 November 2019
1	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	42,16	
2	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	RUS	42,54	
3	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB1	RUS	42,65	
4	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	42,83	SB
5	Volgin, Pavel             	Волгин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	44,93	PR SB
6	Salnov, Aleksej           	Сальнов, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	51,45	PR SB
7	Mishin, Sergej            	Мишин, Сергей             	M?	RUS	52,60	SB

1500m Men - Junior B - 23 November 2019
1	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB1	RUS	2.15,75	
2	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	RUS	2.19,40	
3	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	2.23,86	
4	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	2.26,89	SB
5	Mishin, Sergej            	Мишин, Сергей             	M?	RUS	2.55,16	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 23 November 2019
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,45	
2	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	44,76	
3	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	45,64	
4	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	45,94	
5	Magomedov, Amin           	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	RUS	46,32	PR SB
6	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	RUS	47,02	
7	Penkin, Timur             	Пенкин, Тимур             	MC2	RUS	47,27	
8	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	RUS	50,32	
9	Uzokin, Nikita            	Узокин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	50,56	SB
10	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	RUS	50,89	
11	Telnov, Artem             	Тельнов, Артем            	M?	RUS	53,11	
12	Tabatchenko, Vladimir     	Табатченко, Владимир      	M?	RUS	54,20	PR SB
13	Shlykov, Mikhail          	Шлыков, Михаил            	M?	RUS	54,48	
14	Plotnikov, Nikita (3)     	Плотников, Никита (3)     	M?	RUS	56,73	PR SB
15	Frolov, Aleksandr         	Фролов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	58,98	PR SB

1500m Men - Junior C - 23 November 2019
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	2.16,89	
2	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	2.22,43	
3	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	2.29,20	
4	Magomedov, Amin           	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	RUS	2.32,50	PR SB
5	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	2.32,82	
6	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	RUS	2.34,93	
7	Uzokin, Nikita            	Узокин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	2.37,58	PR SB
8	Penkin, Timur             	Пенкин, Тимур             	MC2	RUS	2.38,70	
9	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	RUS	2.44,82	
10	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	RUS	2.44,83	PR SB
11	Telnov, Artem             	Тельнов, Артем            	M?	RUS	2.53,70	
12	Tabatchenko, Vladimir     	Табатченко, Владимир      	M?	RUS	2.59,35	PR SB
13	Shlykov, Mikhail          	Шлыков, Михаил            	M?	RUS	3.10,37	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 23 November 2019
1	Mikhajlyukov, Evgenij     	Михайлюков, Евгений       	M?	RUS	1.00,18	PR SB
2	Guryanov, Nikita          	Гурьянов, Никита          	MYB	RUS	1.17,64	SB
DNS	Akhmetzyanov, Islam       	Ахметзянов, Ислам         	M?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Pavlenkov, Vladimir       	Павленков, Владимир       	MYB	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior D - 23 November 2019
1	Pavlenkov, Vladimir       	Павленков, Владимир       	MYB	RUS	2.02,50	PR SB
2	Mikhajlyukov, Evgenij     	Михайлюков, Евгений       	M?	RUS	2.02,70	PR SB

100m Men - Junior E/F - 23 November 2019
1	Evgrafov, Aleksandr       	Евграфов, Александр       	MYC	RUS	12,70	SB
2	Rogov, Yaroslav           	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	13,73	SB
3	Kokurin, Dmitrij          	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	14,02	SB
4	Vlasov, Roman             	Власов, Роман             	M?	RUS	14,67	SB
5	Ryabov, Denis             	Рябов, Денис              	MYD	RUS	14,86	SB
6	Malykin, Daniel           	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYD	RUS	15,00	SB
7	Abramov, Ostap            	Абрамов, Остап            	MYE	RUS	16,08	SB
8	Volgin, Aleksej           	Волгин, Алексей           	M?	RUS	16,30	SB
9	Karamlin, Aleksandr       	Карамлин, Александр       	M?	RUS	17,23	SB
10	Zabegalov, Nikolaj        	Забегалов, Николай        	MYD	RUS	17,29	SB
11	Olbutov, Denis            	Олбутов, Денис            	M?	RUS	21,82	SB

300m Men - Junior E/F - 23 November 2019
1	Evgrafov, Aleksandr       	Евграфов, Александр       	MYC	RUS	34,00	SB
2	Rogov, Yaroslav           	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	37,76	SB
3	Kokurin, Dmitrij          	Кокурин, Дмитрий          	M?	RUS	40,64	SB
4	Malykin, Daniel           	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYD	RUS	41,80	SB
5	Ryabov, Denis             	Рябов, Денис              	MYD	RUS	43,13	SB
6	Abramov, Ostap            	Абрамов, Остап            	MYE	RUS	44,39	SB
7	Vlasov, Roman             	Власов, Роман             	M?	RUS	51,57	SB
8	Olbutov, Denis            	Олбутов, Денис            	M?	RUS	1.08,42	SB
9	Karamlin, Aleksandr       	Карамлин, Александр       	M?	RUS	1.09,40	SB

500m Men - 24 November 2019
1	Klyukin, Sergej           	Клюкин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	41,10	
2	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	RUS	41,73	
3	Sharov, Anton             	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	43,48	SB
4	Bochkarev, Sergej         	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	43,60	PR SB
5	Zemskov, Aleksandr        	Земсков, Александр        	M35	RUS	45,15	SB
6	Svistukhin, Roman         	Свистухин, Роман          	M45	RUS	46,77	SB

1000m Men - 24 November 2019
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	RUS	1.22,13	
2	Klyukin, Sergej           	Клюкин, Сергей            	MA1	RUS	1.25,58	
3	Sharov, Anton             	Шаров, Антон              	MSA	RUS	1.28,11	SB
4	Bochkarev, Sergej         	Бочкарев, Сергей          	M35	RUS	1.30,93	SB
5	Vorobev, Vladimir (1954)  	Воробьев, Владимир (1954) 	M65	RUS	1.40,64	SB

500m Men - Junior B - 24 November 2019
1	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	42,17	
2	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB1	RUS	42,23	
3	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	RUS	42,38	
4	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	43,02	
5	Volgin, Pavel             	Волгин, Павел             	MB1	RUS	45,43	
6	Salnov, Aleksej           	Сальнов, Алексей          	MB1	RUS	49,76	PR SB
7	Mishin, Sergej            	Мишин, Сергей             	M?	RUS	52,70	

1000m Men - Junior B - 24 November 2019
1	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB1	RUS	1.25,77	
2	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	RUS	1.26,55	
3	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	RUS	1.28,07	
4	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	RUS	1.30,92	SB
5	Mishin, Sergej            	Мишин, Сергей             	M?	RUS	1.54,23	SB

500m Men - Junior C - 24 November 2019
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	42,02	
2	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	43,57	
3	Magomedov, Amin           	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	RUS	44,97	PR SB
4	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	46,10	
5	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	RUS	46,74	
6	Penkin, Timur             	Пенкин, Тимур             	MC2	RUS	47,29	
7	Uzokin, Nikita            	Узокин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	49,45	SB
8	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	RUS	50,03	
9	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	RUS	50,67	
10	Shlykov, Mikhail          	Шлыков, Михаил            	M?	RUS	52,51	
11	Telnov, Artem             	Тельнов, Артем            	M?	RUS	52,59	
12	Plotnikov, Nikita (3)     	Плотников, Никита (3)     	M?	RUS	54,98	PR SB
13	Frolov, Aleksandr         	Фролов, Александр         	MC1	RUS	1.00,60	
14	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	1.01,72	
DQ	Tabatchenko, Vladimir     	Табатченко, Владимир      	M?	RUS	DQ	

1000m Men - Junior C - 24 November 2019
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	RUS	1.26,11	
2	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	RUS	1.31,11	
3	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	RUS	1.34,70	
4	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	RUS	1.34,98	
5	Magomedov, Amin           	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	RUS	1.35,20	PR SB
6	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	RUS	1.37,77	
7	Penkin, Timur             	Пенкин, Тимур             	MC2	RUS	1.39,42	
8	Uzokin, Nikita            	Узокин, Никита            	MC2	RUS	1.41,86	PR SB
9	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	RUS	1.48,02	
10	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	RUS	1.49,63	
11	Telnov, Artem             	Тельнов, Артем            	M?	RUS	1.51,00	SB
12	Tabatchenko, Vladimir     	Табатченко, Владимир      	M?	RUS	1.57,95	PR SB
13	Shlykov, Mikhail          	Шлыков, Михаил            	M?	RUS	2.03,86	
14	Plotnikov, Nikita (3)     	Плотников, Никита (3)     	M?	RUS	2.07,48	

500m Men - Junior D - 24 November 2019
1	Pavlenkov, Vladimir       	Павленков, Владимир       	MYB	RUS	57,26	PR SB
2	Mikhajlyukov, Evgenij     	Михайлюков, Евгений       	M?	RUS	1.08,04	
3	Guryanov, Nikita          	Гурьянов, Никита          	MYB	RUS	1.11,05	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior D - 24 November 2019
1	Pavlenkov, Vladimir       	Павленков, Владимир       	MYB	RUS	1.59,86	PR SB
2	Mikhajlyukov, Evgenij     	Михайлюков, Евгений       	M?	RUS	2.00,51	PR SB

500m Men - Junior E/F - 24 November 2019
1	Evgrafov, Aleksandr       	Евграфов, Александр       	MYC	RUS	56,86	PR SB
2	Rogov, Yaroslav           	Рогов, Ярослав            	M?	RUS	1.04,16	PR SB
3	Malykin, Daniel           	Малыкин, Даниэль          	MYD	RUS	1.08,47	PR SB
4	Vlasov, Roman             	Власов, Роман             	M?	RUS	1.17,51	PR SB

            

Native Language Names