Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize
Chelyabinsk
27 - 28 November 2019

500m Women - Allround - 27 November 2019
1	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	IAR	41,47	
2	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	IAR	41,57	SB
3	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	IAR	41,75	SB
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	42,07	SB
5	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	IAR	42,17	SB
6	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	IAR	42,45	
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	IAR	42,77	
8	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	IAR	43,09	
9	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	IAR	43,14	SB
10	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	IAR	43,56	SB
11	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	43,57	
12	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	44,01	
13	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	IAR	44,03	
14	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	IAR	44,06	
15	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	IAR	44,43	SB
16	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	IAR	44,49	
17	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	IAR	47,37	

3000m Women - Allround - 27 November 2019
1	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	IAR	4.14,16	
2	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	IAR	4.16,49	
3	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	IAR	4.26,11	
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	IAR	4.26,91	
5	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	IAR	4.27,48	
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	4.28,58	
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	IAR	4.32,96	
8	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	IAR	4.35,13	
9	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	IAR	4.35,25	
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	4.37,41	PR SB
11	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	IAR	4.39,81	
12	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	IAR	4.44,72	SB
13	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	IAR	4.47,36	
14	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	IAR	4.49,47	SB
15	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	4.53,48	SB
16	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	IAR	4.58,48	
DNF	Kostyaeva, Olga            	Костяева, Ольга           	LN4	IAR	DNF	

500m Women - Sprint - 27 November 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	IAR	39,56	
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LN1	IAR	40,03	
3	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	40,44	
4	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	IAR	40,76	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	IAR	40,83(1)	
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	IAR	40,83(6)	
7	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	41,05	
8	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	IAR	41,34	
9	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	IAR	42,63	
10	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	IAR	43,09	
11	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	IAR	43,13	
12	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	IAR	43,19	
13	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	43,21	
14	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	IAR	43,25	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	IAR	1.12,05	

1000m Women - Sprint - 27 November 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	IAR	1.19,29	
2	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	IAR	1.21,73	
3	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LN1	IAR	1.22,02	
4	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	1.22,43	
5	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	IAR	1.23,52	
6	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	1.23,68	
7	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	IAR	1.24,57	
8	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	IAR	1.24,85	
9	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	IAR	1.25,15	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	1.25,40	
11	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	IAR	1.26,86	
12	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	IAR	1.27,24	
13	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	IAR	1.27,47	
14	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	IAR	1.37,93	
15	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	IAR	1.56,14	

1500m Women - Allround - 28 November 2019
1	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	IAR	2.02,10	
2	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	IAR	2.05,58	
3	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	IAR	2.06,04	
4	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	IAR	2.06,94	SB
5	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	IAR	2.07,25	
6	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	2.09,21	
7	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	IAR	2.10,13	
8	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	IAR	2.10,95	
9	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	IAR	2.11,45	
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	2.11,48	
11	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	IAR	2.13,33	
12	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	IAR	2.13,44	
13	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	IAR	2.14,14	
14	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	IAR	2.14,90	SB
15	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	IAR	2.15,82	
16	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	2.19,54	

5000m Women - Allround - 28 November 2019
1	Sokhryakova, Elena         	Сохрякова, Елена          	LSA	IAR	7.23,29	
2	Chernova, Anna (1992)      	Чернова, Анна (1992)      	LSA	IAR	7.23,98	SB
3	Beskrovnykh, Darya         	Бескровных, Дарья         	LSA	IAR	7.43,25	
4	Kosheleva, Ekaterina       	Кошелева, Екатерина       	LN1	IAR	7.45,46	
5	Grumand, Kristina          	Грумандь, Кристина        	LSA	IAR	7.52,61	
6	Komova, Ekaterina          	Комова, Екатерина         	LN1	IAR	8.02,01	PR SB
7	Antonova, Anastasiya (1999)	Антонова, Анастасия (1999)	LN2	IAR	8.04,93	PR SB
8	Bukina, Polina             	Букина, Полина            	LN2	IAR	8.07,74	SB
9	Zdravkova, Anastasiya      	Здравкова, Анастасия      	LSA	IAR	8.09,47	SB
10	Gudoshnikova, Darya        	Гудошникова, Дарья        	LN1	IAR	8.10,40	PR SB
11	Van, Mariya                	Ван, Мария                	LN2	IAR	8.17,52	SB
12	Voronina, Elena            	Воронина, Елена           	LN3	IAR	8.21,88	PR SB
13	Kuzmenko, Ekaterina        	Кузьменко, Екатерина      	LN1	IAR	8.32,98	PR SB
14	Nezhelskaya, Anastasiya    	Нежельская, Анастасия     	LN1	IAR	8.43,27	PR SB
15	Gagarina, Kseniya          	Гагарина, Ксения          	LN3	IAR	9.02,72	SB
DQ	Akhmetova, Karina          	Ахметова, Карина          	LN2	IAR	DQ	

500m Women - Sprint - 28 November 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	IAR	39,51	
2	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LN1	IAR	39,97	
3	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	IAR	40,21	
4	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	40,30	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	IAR	40,58	
6	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	IAR	41,19	
7	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	IAR	41,42	
8	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	41,52	
9	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	IAR	42,15	
10	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	42,40	
11	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	IAR	42,93	
12	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	IAR	42,98	
13	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	IAR	43,24	
14	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	IAR	43,59	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	IAR	45,97	

1000m Women - Sprint - 28 November 2019
1	Arshinova, Irina           	Аршинова, Ирина           	L30	IAR	1.20,21	
2	Demidova, Anastasiya       	Демидова, Анастасия       	LN3	IAR	1.21,15	SB
3	Korkina, Anastasia         	                          	LN1	IAR	1.21,75	
4	Samkova, Elena             	Самкова, Елена            	LN3	IAR	1.23,15(4)	
5	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)   	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)   	LN1	IAR	1.23,15(8)	
6	Filippova, Darya (1996)    	Филиппова, Дарья (1996)   	LSA	IAR	1.23,33	
7	Kemaeva, Kristina          	Кемаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	1.24,20	
8	Ashheulova, Alina          	Ащеулова, Алина           	LN1	IAR	1.25,29	
9	Rogatkina, Vladlena        	Рогаткина, Владлена       	LN3	IAR	1.25,97	
10	Silaeva, Kristina          	Силаева, Кристина         	LN1	IAR	1.26,09	
11	Mikheeva, Irina            	Михеева, Ирина            	LN3	IAR	1.26,26	SB
12	Bukina, Alina              	Букина, Алина             	LN1	IAR	1.27,45	
13	Minibaeva, Mariya          	Минибаева, Мария          	LN1	IAR	1.28,10	
14	Bogatyrchuk, Marina        	Богатырчук, Марина        	LN1	IAR	1.29,03	
15	Tashkinova, Elizaveta      	Ташкинова, Елизавета      	LN1	IAR	1.36,34	

500m Men - Allround - 27 November 2019
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	IAR	37,45	SB
2	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	IAR	37,46	PR SB
3	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	IAR	37,89	SB
4	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	IAR	38,02	
5	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	IAR	38,18	
6	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	IAR	38,22	
7	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	IAR	38,23	
8	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	IAR	38,30	
9	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	IAR	38,38	SB
10	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	IAR	38,47	
11	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	IAR	38,63	SB
12	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	IAR	38,77	SB
13	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	IAR	38,78	SB
14	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	IAR	38,80	SB
15	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	IAR	38,88	
16	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	IAR	39,02	SB
17	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	IAR	39,05	SB
18	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	IAR	39,13	PR SB
19	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	IAR	39,27	
20	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	IAR	39,35	PR SB
21	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	IAR	39,44	
22	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	IAR	39,51	
23	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	IAR	40,39	SB

5000m Men - Allround - 27 November 2019
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	IAR	6.36,66	
2	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	IAR	6.39,13	
3	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	IAR	6.43,23	
4	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	IAR	6.44,09	
5	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	IAR	6.45,26	
6	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	IAR	6.46,90	
7	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	IAR	6.47,45	
8	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	IAR	6.50,55	
9	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	IAR	6.54,81	
10	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	IAR	6.58,45	SB
11	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	IAR	6.59,31	SB
12	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	IAR	7.00,66	
13	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	IAR	7.02,12	SB
14	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	IAR	7.04,91	
15	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	IAR	7.04,92	
16	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	IAR	7.06,51	PR SB
17	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	IAR	7.10,64	
18	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	IAR	7.11,33	
19	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	IAR	7.13,11	
20	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	IAR	7.15,96	
21	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	IAR	7.16,33	
22	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	IAR	7.22,53	
23	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	IAR	7.38,42	

500m Men - Sprint - 27 November 2019
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR	36,25	
2	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	IAR	36,53	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	IAR	36,54	
4	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	36,55	
5	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	IAR	36,63	
6	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	IAR	36,70	
7	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	IAR	37,00	
8	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	IAR	37,12	
9	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	IAR	37,14	
10	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	IAR	37,17	PR SB
11	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	IAR	37,23	
12	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	IAR	37,50	
13	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	IAR	37,54	
14	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	IAR	37,66	
15	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	IAR	37,78	
16	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	IAR	37,89	
17	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	IAR	38,43	
18	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	IAR	39,58	
19	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	IAR	39,90	

1000m Men - Sprint - 27 November 2019
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR	1.10,91	
2	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	1.11,77	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	IAR	1.11,86	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	IAR	1.12,56	
5	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	IAR	1.12,89	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	IAR	1.13,10	
7	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	IAR	1.13,12	
8	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	IAR	1.13,36	
9	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	IAR	1.13,58(1)	
10	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	IAR	1.13,58(4)	
11	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	IAR	1.13,60	
12	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	IAR	1.13,72	PR SB
13	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	IAR	1.14,60	PR SB
14	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	IAR	1.14,65	
15	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	IAR	1.14,88	
16	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	IAR	1.15,95	
17	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	IAR	1.15,98	
18	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	IAR	1.18,57	
19	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	IAR	1.20,84	

1500m Men - Allround - 28 November 2019
1	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	IAR	1.50,98	
2	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	IAR	1.51,07	
3	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	IAR	1.51,40	
4	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	IAR	1.52,14	
5	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	IAR	1.52,60	
6	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	IAR	1.52,63	SB
7	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	IAR	1.52,77	SB
8	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	IAR	1.53,57	PR SB
9	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	IAR	1.53,60	
10	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	IAR	1.53,78	
11	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	IAR	1.53,92	SB
12	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	IAR	1.53,99	PR SB
13	Kravczov, Ivan             	Кравцов, Иван             	MN4	IAR	1.55,14	
14	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	IAR	1.55,27	
15	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	IAR	1.56,07	
16	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	IAR	1.56,43	
17	Shkolin, Egor              	Школин, Егор              	MN2	IAR	1.56,67	
18	Sidorov, Daniil (1999)     	Сидоров, Даниил (1999)    	MN2	IAR	1.57,07	
19	Bodrov, Sergej             	Бодров, Сергей            	MN2	IAR	1.57,56	
20	Gabitov, Artur             	Габитов, Артур            	MN1	IAR	1.58,43	SB
21	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	IAR	1.58,94	
22	Rakhmatillaev, Nikita      	Рахматиллаев, Никита      	MSA	IAR	2.00,33	SB
23	Pustovojt, Maksim          	Пустовойт, Максим         	MN1	IAR	2.01,27	

10000m Men - Allround - 28 November 2019
1	Yunin, Yegor               	Юнин, Егор                	MN3	IAR	13.47,85	
2	Zakharov, Timur (1992)     	Захаров, Тимур (1992)     	MSA	IAR	13.49,19	PR SB
3	Bukin, Egor                	Букин, Егор               	MN2	IAR	13.54,13	PR SB
4	Konyshev, Valerij          	Конышев, Валерий          	M35	IAR	13.56,46	
5	Vodichenkov, Anton         	Водиченков, Антон         	MN1	IAR	14.05,58	SB
6	Seryaev, Yevgeny           	Серяев, Евгений           	M30	IAR	14.07,91	
7	Chmutov, Daniil            	Чмутов, Даниил            	MN1	IAR	14.14,72	PR SB
8	Starostin, Mikhail         	Старостин, Михаил         	MSA	IAR	14.31,52	SB
9	Kurnosov, Evgenij          	Курносов, Евгений         	MSA	IAR	14.44,07	SB
10	Litvinov, Denis            	Литвинов, Денис           	MSA	IAR	14.44,13	SB
11	Khudyakov, Timofej         	Худяков, Тимофей          	MSA	IAR	14.53,44	SB
12	Zhbanov, Aleksej           	Жбанов, Алексей           	MN4	IAR	15.04,41	SB
13	Shabanov, Andrei           	Шабанов, Андрей           	MN1	IAR	15.09,41	PR SB
14	Koryakovskij, Egor         	Коряковский, Егор         	MN2	IAR	15.21,83	PR SB
15	Demin, Vladislav           	Демин, Владислав          	MN2	IAR	15.36,58	SB
DNF	Podolskii, Aleksandr       	Подольский, Александр     	MN2	IAR	DNF	

500m Men - Sprint - 28 November 2019
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR	36,00	SB
2	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	IAR	36,34	
3	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	36,65	
4	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	IAR	36,80	
5	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	IAR	36,87	
6	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	IAR	36,90(1)	
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	IAR	36,90(1)	SB
8	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	IAR	36,99	
9	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	IAR	37,00	
10	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	IAR	37,06	
11	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	IAR	37,10	PR SB
12	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	IAR	37,32	
13	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	IAR	37,59	
14	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	IAR	37,72	PR SB
15	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	IAR	37,83	
16	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	IAR	38,28	
17	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	IAR	38,53	
18	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	IAR	40,23	
19	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	IAR	1.15,31	

1000m Men - Sprint - 28 November 2019
1	Lobas, Victor              	Лобас, Виктор             	MSA	IAR	1.10,57	SB
2	Bobyr, Danila              	Бобырь, Данила            	MSA	IAR	1.11,61	
3	Rafikov, Ruslan            	Рафиков, Руслан           	MN4	IAR	1.11,86	
4	Koksharov, Mikhail         	Кокшаров, Михаил          	M30	IAR	1.12,30	
5	Kurazhov, Dmitrij          	Куражов, Дмитрий          	MN3	IAR	1.12,36	SB
6	Loginov, Sergei (1999)     	Логинов, Сергей (1999)    	MN1	IAR	1.12,57	
7	Trusov, Nikolaj            	Трусов, Николай           	MN1	IAR	1.12,74	
8	Sonin, Vadim               	Сонин, Вадим              	MN4	IAR	1.12,97	
9	Czvetcikh, Nikita          	Цветцих, Никита           	MN3	IAR	1.13,31	PR SB
10	Bazyuk, Nikita             	Базюк, Никита             	MN1	IAR	1.13,39	
11	Izmajlov, Isa              	Измайлов, Иса             	MN3	IAR	1.14,69	
12	Mukhamedov, Amal           	Мухамедов, Амаль          	MN1	IAR	1.15,07	
13	Klevchenya, Nikita (2000)  	Клевченя, Никита (2000)   	MN1	IAR	1.15,18	
14	Zayacz, Bogdan             	Заяц, Богдан              	MN1	IAR	1.15,39	
15	Kiyashko, Pavel            	Кияшко, Павел             	MN1	IAR	1.16,01	
16	Petrenko, Gleb             	Петренко, Глеб            	MN1	IAR	1.16,05	
17	Samsonov, Aleksandr        	Самсонов, Александр       	MN1	IAR	1.17,00	
18	Ilalov, Danil              	Илалов, Данил             	MN1	IAR	1.21,39	
DNS	Kulyba, Andrej             	Кулыба, Андрей            	MN1	IAR	DNS	

            

Native Language Names