Time Trials
Calgary (CAN)
30 November 2019

500m Ladies - 30 November 2019
1	Fiset, Noémie              	            	LSA	CAN	39,27	
2	Hiller, Carolina           	            	LN4	CAN	39,69	
3	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	            	LN2	CAN	40,75	
4	Poelzer, Keira             	            	LSA	CAN	41,00	
5	Ianculescu, Alexandra      	            	LSA	ROU	41,08	
6	Nedeljakova, Zuzana        	            	LA1	CAN	41,13	
7	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	            	LA2	CAN	41,35	
8	Juneau, Ophélie            	            	LN1	CAN	42,07	
9	Côté, Emmanuelle           	            	LA2	CAN	42,33	SB
10	Peterson, Cassidy          	            	LN2	CAN	42,34	PR SB
11	Bourgeois, Anna            	            	LN1	CAN	42,42	
12	Grenier, Juliette          	            	LA2	CAN	42,73	
13	Weidemann, Lily            	            	LN2	CAN	42,86	
14	Johnson, Sierra            	            	LN2	CAN	43,00	
15	Hannah, Ashley             	            	LN2	CAN	43,13	
16	Hagen, Kiersten            	            	LN4	CAN	43,47	SB
17	Hall, Laura                	            	LB2	CAN	43,59	
18	Young, Abbey               	            	LN1	CAN	43,71	
19	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	            	LA2	NED	44,72	
20	Dion, Esther               	            	LA2	CAN	45,24	PR SB
21	Lueders, Zoe               	            	LB2	CAN	45,32	
22	Chase, Jasmine             	            	LN4	CAN	45,46	
23	Uden, Yasmine              	            	LN1	CAN	46,13	SB

1000m Ladies - 30 November 2019
1	McCluskey, Abigail         	            	LN4	CAN	1.18,13	
2	Kent, Lindsey              	            	LSA	CAN	1.20,92	
3	Weidemann, Lily            	            	LN2	CAN	1.23,72	
4	Hannah, Ashley             	            	LN2	CAN	1.23,98	
5	Young, Abbey               	            	LN1	CAN	1.24,30	
6	Hagen, Kiersten            	            	LN4	CAN	1.25,36	
7	Chase, Jasmine             	            	LN4	CAN	1.27,31	
8	Johnson, Sierra            	            	LN2	CAN	1.27,90	
9	Uden, Yasmine              	            	LN1	CAN	1.35,19	

1500m Ladies - 30 November 2019
1	Pearman, Maddison          	            	LSA	CAN	1.59,65	
2	Uden, Yasmine              	            	LN1	CAN	2.25,22	SB

3000m Ladies - 30 November 2019
1	Hall, Laura                	            	LB2	CAN	4.28,66	
2	Peterson, Cassidy          	            	LN2	CAN	4.32,48	
3	Mallard, Claire            	            	LA1	CAN	4.37,87	
4	Bourgeois, Anna            	            	LN1	CAN	4.38,13	
5	Charles, Kennedy           	            	LA2	CAN	4.54,88	
6	Freitag, Rachel            	            	LA2	CAN	4.56,66	
7	Lueders, Zoe               	            	LB2	CAN	4.58,70	
8	Johnson, Molly             	            	LA2	CAN	5.03,76	
DNF	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	            	LA2	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Juneau, Ophélie            	            	LN1	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Côté, Emmanuelle           	            	LA2	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Grenier, Juliette          	            	LA2	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	            	LA2	NED	DNF	
DNF	Dion, Esther               	            	LA2	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	            	LN2	CAN	DNF	

500m Men - 30 November 2019
1	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)      	김영진 (1995)  	MSA	KOR	35,63	
2	Johnson, Anders            	            	MN3	CAN	36,01	
3	Roth, Frank                	            	MA2	CAN	36,19	
4	Deckert, Sam               	            	MSA	CAN	36,26	
5	Neufeld, Jess              	            	MSA	CAN	36,28	
6	Lee, Byung-Hoon            	이병훈         	MB2	KOR	36,30	SB
7	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	            	MN1	CAN	36,36	
8	Brunet, Cédrick            	            	MA2	CAN	36,38	
9	Donnelly, Benjamin         	            	MN4	CAN	36,41	
10	Hiller, Nicolas            	            	MN4	CAN	36,45	
11	Marcotte, Hubert           	            	MA2	CAN	36,54	
11	Roger, Antoine             	            	MN4	CAN	36,54	
13	Miller, Cody (1994)        	            	MSA	CAN	36,64	
14	Halyk, Max                 	            	MN1	CAN	36,85	
15	Coderre, Paul              	            	MN1	CAN	36,86	
16	Himbeault, Gibson          	            	MN2	CAN	36,98	
17	Weidemann, Jake            	            	MN4	CAN	37,05	
18	Brant, Max                 	            	MN1	CAN	37,12	
19	Broadhead, Gavin           	            	MSA	CAN	37,19	
20	Doyon, Marc-André          	            	MA2	CAN	37,25	
21	Deibert, Jack              	            	MA2	CAN	37,40	
22	Hurtubise, Jonah           	            	MN3	CAN	37,50	
23	Laxton, Matthew            	            	MN2	CAN	37,51	
24	Bathe, Mathias             	            	MA1	CAN	37,59	
25	Orlowsky, Eric             	            	MA2	CAN	37,64	
26	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	            	MN1	CAN	37,73	
26	Liebzeit, Christian        	            	MN4	CAN	37,73	
28	Koots, Simon               	            	MSA	CAN	37,86	
29	Witkowski, Kaeden          	            	MA1	CAN	37,87	PR SB
30	Pollock, Sam               	            	MSA	CAN	38,36	
31	Hathaway, Joshua           	            	MN1	CAN	38,40	
32	Lacroix, Zachary           	            	MA2	CAN	38,48	
33	Godbout, Antoine           	            	MA2	CAN	38,53	
34	Scutchings, Matthew        	            	MN1	CAN	38,88	
35	Babulic, Ian               	            	MN1	CAN	40,17	
36	Eshete, Darius             	            	M35	AUS	40,74	
37	Jacobsen, Kaleb            	            	MB2	CAN	40,94	
38	Dwyer, Ian                 	            	M40	CAN	41,18	
39	Thibault, Vaughn           	            	M50	CAN	41,31	
40	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	            	MSA	CAN	42,30	
41	Bathe, Oliver              	            	M55	CAN	43,38	
42	Irvine, Bob                	            	M65	CAN	43,42	
43	Hall, Daniel               	            	MC2	CAN	43,80	
44	Black, Robert              	            	M55	AUS	45,78	
DNS	Graham, Jacob              	            	MSA	CAN	DNS	
DNF	Dahmen, Hanno              	            	MN3	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 30 November 2019
1	Neufeld, Jess              	            	MSA	CAN	1.09,94	SB
2	Donnelly, Benjamin         	            	MN4	CAN	1.10,46	
3	Weidemann, Jake            	            	MN4	CAN	1.10,85	
4	Johnson, Anders            	            	MN3	CAN	1.10,92	
5	Himbeault, Gibson          	            	MN2	CAN	1.11,29	
6	Roth, Frank                	            	MA2	CAN	1.11,98	
7	Coderre, Paul              	            	MN1	CAN	1.12,03	
8	Lee, Byung-Hoon            	이병훈         	MB2	KOR	1.12,41	PR SB
9	Laxton, Matthew            	            	MN2	CAN	1.12,93	
10	Deibert, Jack              	            	MA2	CAN	1.13,02	
11	Kim, Young-Jin (1995)      	김영진 (1995)  	MSA	KOR	1.13,17	
11	Miller, Cody (1994)        	            	MSA	CAN	1.13,17	
13	Broadhead, Gavin           	            	MSA	CAN	1.13,30	
14	Brant, Max                 	            	MN1	CAN	1.13,46	
15	Orlowsky, Eric             	            	MA2	CAN	1.13,56	PR SB
16	Pollock, Sam               	            	MSA	CAN	1.14,04	
17	Liebzeit, Christian        	            	MN4	CAN	1.14,27	
18	Koots, Simon               	            	MSA	CAN	1.14,31	
19	Hathaway, Joshua           	            	MN1	CAN	1.14,32	
20	Doyon, Marc-André          	            	MA2	CAN	1.15,28	
21	Scutchings, Matthew        	            	MN1	CAN	1.16,66	
22	Lacroix, Zachary           	            	MA2	CAN	1.17,20	
23	Babulic, Ian               	            	MN1	CAN	1.19,39	
24	Jacobsen, Kaleb            	            	MB2	CAN	1.24,81	
25	Thibault, Vaughn           	            	M50	CAN	1.25,36	
DNS	Hurtubise, Jonah           	            	MN3	CAN	DNS	
DNS	Bathe, Mathias             	            	MA1	CAN	DNS	
DQ	Howe, Connor               	            	MN1	CAN	DQ	

1500m Men - 30 November 2019
1	Mayeur, Hayden             	            	MN3	CAN	1.49,70	
2	Halyk, Max                 	            	MN1	CAN	1.51,11	
3	Dahmen, Hanno              	            	MN3	NED	1.51,37	
4	Muller, Kaleb              	            	MN2	CAN	1.52,38	
5	Black, Robert              	            	M55	AUS	2.19,53	

3000m Men - 30 November 2019
1	Marcotte, Hubert           	            	MA2	CAN	4.06,65	PR SB
2	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	            	MN1	CAN	4.08,40	PR SB
3	Labbé, Guillaume           	            	MN4	CAN	4.11,78	SB
4	Brunet, Cédrick            	            	MA2	CAN	4.12,90	PR SB
5	Eshete, Darius             	            	M35	AUS	4.13,29	
6	Godbout, Antoine           	            	MA2	CAN	4.20,98	PR SB
7	Witkowski, Kaeden          	            	MA1	CAN	4.22,92	PR SB
8	Anderson, Scott (1964)     	            	M55	CAN	4.31,27	
9	Farquharson, Jared         	            	MA1	CAN	4.32,17	PR SB
10	Toblan, Logan              	            	MA1	CAN	4.37,34	
11	Irvine, Bob                	            	M65	CAN	4.50,14	
12	Dwyer, Ian                 	            	M40	CAN	4.55,32	SB
13	Bathe, Oliver              	            	M55	CAN	4.57,90	SB

5000m Men - 30 November 2019
1	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	            	MSA	CAN	7.31,27	
2	Hall, Daniel               	            	MC2	CAN	7.36,61	

            

Native Language Names