Zwergenrennen
Erfurt (GER)
1 December 2019

100m Ladies - 1 December 2019
1	Strumpf, Joline       	LYF	GER	15,84	SB
2	Förde, Naila          	LYF	GER	15,91	SB
3	Bornstädt, Jule       	LYF	GER	15,96	SB
4	Rädel, Wilhelmine     	LYF	GER	16,15	SB
5	Lebsuch, Antonia      	LYF	GER	17,14	SB
6	Hues, Johanna         	LYF	GER	17,37	SB
7	Blech, Helene         	LYF	GER	17,69	SB
8	Seidl, Wibke          	LYF	GER	17,88	SB
9	Zschätzsch, Judith    	LYF	GER	18,32	SB
10	Langhof, Emmy Pauline 	LYF	GER	18,47	SB

200m Ladies - 1 December 2019
1	Hoffmann, Leni        	LYE	GER	26,24	
2	Unterdörfel, Helena   	LYE	GER	26,92	SB
3	Fleischer, Maya       	LYE	GER	28,33	
4	Licht, Lysann         	LYE	GER	28,73	SB
5	Chamielec, Jadwiga    	LYE	GER	29,67	SB
6	Hübner, Maria         	LYE	GER	30,45	SB
7	Pechstein, Nele       	LYE	GER	30,86	SB
8	Göpel, Emely          	LYE	GER	31,83	SB
9	Diatchenko, Anastasia 	LYE	GER	32,50	SB
10	Thoms, Mia            	LYE	GER	32,63	SB
11	Langhof, Lee Xenia    	LYD	GER	33,17	
12	Klaass, Luisa         	LYE	GER	33,27	SB
13	Birt, Anastasia       	LYE	GER	33,90	
14	Cordes FLores, Celina 	LYE	GER	33,94	SB
15	Niebergall, Joyce Anna	LYE	GER	35,84	SB
16	Steinmann, Mika       	LYE	GER	36,20	
17	Ludwig, Lucy          	LYE	GER	37,81	

300m Ladies - 1 December 2019
1	Rädel, Maja           	LYD	GER	35,04	SB
2	Heinicke, Leni        	LYD	GER	35,92	SB
3	Schkutek, Ella        	LYD	GER	37,11	SB
4	Seidel, Katrin Hoa    	LYD	GER	37,16	SB
5	Broszinski, Nela      	LYD	GER	37,37	SB
6	Elstermann, Anni      	LYD	GER	37,39	
7	Voigt, Johanna (2010) 	LYD	GER	37,42	
8	Lerchenmüller, Ida    	LYD	GER	37,77	SB
9	Bornstädt, Jette      	LYD	GER	38,01	SB
10	Junge, Lissy          	LYD	GER	38,61	
11	Le, Jenny             	LYD	GER	38,68	SB
12	Ott, Jordan Felicitas 	LYD	GER	39,02	SB
13	Lebsuch, Alexandra    	LYD	GER	39,43	SB
14	Lukas, Lyann          	LYD	GER	39,50	SB
15	Hoffmann, Helena      	LYD	GER	39,68	SB
16	Otto, Marta           	LYD	GER	40,88	SB
17	Köbernick, Marie      	LYD	GER	41,58	SB
18	Dabkowska, Onelia     	LYD	GER	42,09	SB
19	Podufall, Jonna       	LYD	GER	43,37	SB
20	Krüger, Alisia        	LYD	GER	44,41	SB

100m Men - 1 December 2019
1	Zaspel, Felix         	MYF	GER	15,24	SB
2	Elstermann, Wim       	MYF	GER	15,40	SB
3	Küntzel, Tim          	MYF	GER	16,20	SB
4	Pfeffer, Paul         	MYF	GER	17,78	
5	Philipp, Raphael      	MYF	GER	18,54	SB

200m Men - 1 December 2019
1	Sonnekalb, Jann       	MYE	GER	25,75	SB
2	Gottschall, Noah      	MYE	GER	26,89	
3	Podufall, Jesse       	MYF	GER	26,97	SB
4	Kannbley, Maximilian  	MYE	GER	28,81	
5	Leger, Bruno          	MYE	GER	29,61	

300m Men - 1 December 2019
1	Zschätzsch, Samuel    	MYD	GER	35,99	SB
2	Wolf, Hans Richard    	MYC	GER	36,83	SB
3	Zuniga-Zdunek, Lukas  	MYD	GER	38,97	SB
4	Demmler, Justin       	MYD	GER	41,97	SB
5	Chalkraft, Luis       	MYD	GER	47,39	SB

            

Native Language Names