Kolomna City District Championships (Allround)
Первенство Коломенского Городского Округа (Многоборье)
Kolomna (RUS)
27 - 28 November 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 27 November 2019
1	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	42,06	
2	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	44,03	
3	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	44,67	
4	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	47,06	
5	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	50,89	

1500m Ladies - Junior B - 27 November 2019
1	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	2.18,15	PR SB
2	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	2.18,55	
3	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	2.19,13	SB
4	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	2.22,30	
5	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	2.40,78	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior C - 27 November 2019
1	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	41,51	
2	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	43,83	
3	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	44,34	
4	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	44,52	
5	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	44,56	
6	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	44,59	
7	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	45,34	
8	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	45,57	SB

1500m Ladies - Junior C - 27 November 2019
1	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	2.08,31	PR SB
2	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	2.17,27	
3	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	2.20,16	
4	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	2.20,66	
5	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	2.22,37	
6	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	2.25,91	SB
7	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	2.26,44	
8	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	2.27,06	

300m Ladies - Junior D - 27 November 2019
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya           	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	27,01	
2	Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYA	RUS	27,77	
3	Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	28,94	
4	Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYA	RUS	29,49	
5	Starchenko, Sofya           	Старченко, Софья           	LYA	RUS	30,16	
6	Litonova, Mariya            	Литонова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	30,24	
7	Novikova, Kristina (2007)   	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LYA	RUS	30,28	SB
8	Ageeva, Elizaveta           	Агеева, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	31,81	
9	Cheklyshkina, Alisa         	Чеклышкина, Алиса          	LYB	RUS	32,03	SB
10	Urosova, Elizaveta          	Уросова, Елизавета         	LYB	RUS	32,74	
11	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007) 	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LYB	RUS	33,10	
12	Elina, Vera                 	Елина, Вера                	L?	RUS	36,50	SB
DNS	Shkarina, Viktoriya         	Шкарина, Виктория          	LYB	RUS	DNS	

700m Ladies - Junior D - 27 November 2019
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya           	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	59,64	SB
2	Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYA	RUS	1.02,18	
3	Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	1.02,98	
4	Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYA	RUS	1.07,07	
5	Starchenko, Sofya           	Старченко, Софья           	LYA	RUS	1.09,13	
6	Novikova, Kristina (2007)   	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LYA	RUS	1.10,17	SB
7	Cheklyshkina, Alisa         	Чеклышкина, Алиса          	LYB	RUS	1.11,92	SB
8	Ageeva, Elizaveta           	Агеева, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	1.13,03	
9	Shkarina, Viktoriya         	Шкарина, Виктория          	LYB	RUS	1.14,21	
10	Litonova, Mariya            	Литонова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	1.14,71	
11	Urosova, Elizaveta          	Уросова, Елизавета         	LYB	RUS	1.14,75	SB
12	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007) 	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LYB	RUS	1.15,24	SB
13	Elina, Vera                 	Елина, Вера                	L?	RUS	1.30,56	SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 27 November 2019
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	41,73	
2	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LB1	RUS	42,78	
3	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	42,80	PR SB
4	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	43,40	
5	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LB1	RUS	43,71	
6	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	44,65	SB
7	Martyniv, Marina            	Мартынив, Марина           	LB1	RUS	44,88	PR SB
8	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	45,31	SB
9	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                 	LA2	RUS	45,76	
10	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LA1	RUS	46,73	PR SB
11	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	46,89	SB
12	Stepchenko, Alyona          	Степченко, Алёна           	LC2	RUS	49,86	PR SB
13	Sharovarnikova, Polina      	Шароварникова, Полина      	LC1	RUS	50,45	
14	Vedernikova, Anastasiya     	Ведерникова, Анастасия     	LC2	RUS	51,09	SB
15	Vaulina, Polina             	Ваулина, Полина            	LB1	RUS	51,71	
16	Savina, Sofiya              	Савина, София              	LC1	RUS	52,40	SB
17	Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	52,72	
18	Kashirina, Elena            	Каширина, Елена            	LC2	RUS	1.07,93	SB
DNS	Gubchenko, Valeriya         	Губченко, Валерия          	LA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Petrovskaya, Mariya         	Петровская, Мария          	L?	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Fomchenkova, Aleksandra     	Фомченкова, Александра     	L?	RUS	DQ	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 27 November 2019
1	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	2.16,68	
2	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LB1	RUS	2.16,75	
3	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	2.18,48	SB
4	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LB1	RUS	2.22,45	
5	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	2.22,76	SB
6	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LA1	RUS	2.24,96	
7	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	2.34,91	
8	Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	2.53,20	PR SB

300m Ladies - Out of Competition - 27 November 2019
1	Kosmacheva, Anastasiya      	Космачева, Анастасия       	L?	RUS	32,57	SB
2	Burdaeva, Elena             	Бурдаева, Елена            	LYB	RUS	34,00	SB
3	Trekhina, Veronika          	Трехина, Вероника          	LYA	RUS	34,35	SB
4	Tokareva, Viktoriya         	Токарева, Виктория         	L?	RUS	35,80	SB
5	Polyakova, Elizaveta        	Полякова, Елизавета        	LYA	RUS	36,55	
6	Fursova, Alena              	Фурсова, Алена             	L?	RUS	36,74	SB
DNS	Stepanceva, Anastasiya      	Степанцева, Анастасия      	L?	RUS	DNS	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 28 November 2019
1	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	1.26,14	
2	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	1.28,62	PR SB
3	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	1.30,69	SB
4	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	1.33,91	
5	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	1.43,53	PR SB

3000m Ladies - Junior B - 28 November 2019
1	Petrunina, Polina           	Петрунина, Полина          	LB1	RUS	4.55,65	
2	Plenkina, Veronika          	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB1	RUS	4.57,19	PR SB
3	Sarajkina, Anastasiya       	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB1	RUS	4.58,52	PR SB
4	Salakhova, Alina            	Салахова, Алина            	LB2	RUS	4.58,94	PR SB
5	Godovanskaya, Sofya         	Годованская, Софья         	LB1	RUS	5.44,83	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 28 November 2019
1	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	1.22,80	PR SB
2	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	1.27,17	
3	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	1.29,40	
4	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	1.29,59	
5	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	1.31,35	PR SB
6	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	1.31,63	PR SB
7	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	1.33,71	
8	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	1.33,91	SB

3000m Ladies - Junior C - 28 November 2019
1	Semyonova, Anastasiya (2004)	Семёнова, Анастасия (2004) 	LC2	RUS	4.46,07	SB
2	Morozova, Viktoriya         	Морозова, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	5.00,74	
3	Mosyagina, Mariya           	Мосягина, Мария            	LC2	RUS	5.03,11	PR SB
4	Lazareva, Ulyana            	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC1	RUS	5.10,09	
5	Klishina, Elizaveta         	Клишина, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	5.13,31	
6	Belyaeva, Arina             	Беляева, Арина             	LC2	RUS	5.17,89	PR SB
7	Ershova, Kristina           	Ершова, Кристина           	LC1	RUS	5.21,76	
DNF	Kopzhanova, Darya           	Копжанова, Дарья           	LC2	RUS	DNF	

500m Ladies - Junior D - 28 November 2019
1	Sirazeva, Kseniya           	Сиразева, Ксения           	LYA	RUS	42,32	
2	Syryanaya, Mariya           	Сыряная, Мария             	LYA	RUS	43,61	PR SB
3	Bolokhova, Mariya           	Болохова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	45,47	PR SB
4	Averchenkova, Aleksandra    	Аверченкова, Александра    	LYA	RUS	46,09	PR SB
5	Starchenko, Sofya           	Старченко, Софья           	LYA	RUS	48,38	
6	Novikova, Kristina (2007)   	Новикова, Кристина (2007)  	LYA	RUS	48,78	SB
7	Litonova, Mariya            	Литонова, Мария            	LYA	RUS	50,07	PR SB
8	Ageeva, Elizaveta           	Агеева, Елизавета          	LYB	RUS	51,31	PR SB
9	Cheklyshkina, Alisa         	Чеклышкина, Алиса          	LYB	RUS	52,40	PR SB
10	Urosova, Elizaveta          	Уросова, Елизавета         	LYB	RUS	53,15	
11	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007) 	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007) 	LYB	RUS	53,28	
12	Elina, Vera                 	Елина, Вера                	L?	RUS	1.01,44	

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 November 2019
1	Shkarina, Viktoriya         	Шкарина, Виктория          	LYB	RUS	52,87	
2	Tokareva, Viktoriya         	Токарева, Виктория         	L?	RUS	59,97	PR SB

1000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 November 2019
1	Gubareva, Elizaveta         	Губарева, Елизавета        	LC2	RUS	1.23,90	
2	Beregovenko, Milena         	Береговенко, Милена        	LB1	RUS	1.25,82	
3	Chebotareva, Elena          	Чеботарева, Елена          	LC2	RUS	1.27,05	
4	Garaeva, Anastasiya         	Гараева, Анастасия         	LA2	RUS	1.29,39	PR SB
5	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LB1	RUS	1.30,32	
6	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	1.30,65	SB
7	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	1.31,10	SB
8	Bakshaeva, Darina           	Бакшаева, Дарина           	LA1	RUS	1.33,66	
9	Shuvalova, Ekaterina        	Шувалова, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	1.37,68	
10	Bakulina, Darya             	Бакулина, Дарья            	LC1	RUS	1.49,59	
DNF	Sharovarnikova, Polina      	Шароварникова, Полина      	LC1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Ladies - Out of Competition - 28 November 2019
1	Loj, Mariya                 	Лой, Мария                 	LA2	RUS	5.04,60	
2	Androsova, Valeriya         	Андросова, Валерия         	LB2	RUS	5.08,16	SB
3	Sergienya, Olesya           	Сергиеня, Олеся            	LB2	RUS	5.11,13	SB
DNS	Sharik, Darya               	Шарик, Дарья               	LB1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior B - 27 November 2019
1	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	37,81	
2	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	38,63	PR SB
3	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	38,79	
4	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	39,24	
5	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	39,43	PR SB
6	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	39,59	
7	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	39,78	PR SB
8	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	39,80	PR SB
9	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	40,12	PR SB
10	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	40,78	PR SB
11	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	41,49	
12	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	41,52	PR SB
13	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	42,60	
14	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	42,74	

1500m Men - Junior B - 27 November 2019
1	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	1.57,12	PR SB
2	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	2.00,14	PR SB
3	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	2.00,73	PR SB
4	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	2.02,91	PR SB
5	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	2.03,76	PR SB
6	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	2.05,38	PR SB
7	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	2.06,13	
8	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	2.06,32	PR SB
9	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	2.07,37	
10	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	2.07,44	PR SB
11	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	2.10,94	SB
12	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	2.11,54	PR SB
13	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	2.14,97	
DQ	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	DQ	

500m Men - Junior C - 27 November 2019
1	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	39,24	
2	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	40,15	
3	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	40,32	PR SB
4	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	40,90	
5	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	41,11	
6	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	41,54	PR SB
7	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	41,71	PR SB
8	Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	42,85	
9	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MC1	RUS	43,29	PR SB
10	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	44,09	
11	Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	45,73	
12	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC1	RUS	45,94	
13	Feofanov, Andrej            	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	46,54	

1500m Men - Junior C - 27 November 2019
1	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	2.03,47	
2	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	2.09,23	
3	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.09,34	
4	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	2.10,01	PR SB
5	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	2.10,03	PR SB
6	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	2.12,73	
7	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	2.12,79	
8	Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	2.18,59	
9	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MC1	RUS	2.20,69	PR SB
10	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	2.23,84	PR SB
11	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC1	RUS	2.26,14	
12	Feofanov, Andrej            	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	2.26,88	
13	Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	2.29,55	

300m Men - Junior D - 27 November 2019
1	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	27,96	
2	Surkov, Andrej (2007)       	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MYA	RUS	28,52	
3	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYA	RUS	29,13	SB
4	Sharapov, Denis (2007)      	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MYB	RUS	29,53	
5	Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	29,91	
6	Yagubov, Ivan               	Ягубов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	30,65	
7	Bobkov, Sergej              	Бобков, Сергей             	MYB	RUS	31,58	
8	Elin, Daniil                	Елин, Даниил               	M?	RUS	32,51	
9	Voronin, Viktor             	Воронин, Виктор            	M?	RUS	32,54	SB
10	Sviyasov, Daniil            	Свиясов, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	32,73	SB
11	Kiryanov, Dmitrij           	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	33,20	
12	Roslyakov, Matvej           	Росляков, Матвей           	MYC	RUS	33,34	SB
13	Gajvas, Andrej              	Гайвас, Андрей             	MYB	RUS	33,62	
14	Ulitkin, Vasilij            	Улиткин, Василий           	MYA	RUS	33,95	SB
15	Shtykov, Andrej             	Штыков, Андрей             	M?	RUS	34,43	SB
16	Mosolkov, Matvej            	Мосолков, Матвей           	MYB	RUS	34,62	
17	Olenev, Mikhail             	Оленев, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	37,80	
18	Kodak, Evgenij              	Кодак, Евгений             	MYA	RUS	38,95	SB
19	Elin, Kirill                	Елин, Кирилл               	M?	RUS	46,78	
DNS	Ishutin, Ivan               	Ишутин, Иван               	MYA	RUS	DNS	

700m Men - Junior D - 27 November 2019
1	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	1.01,18	SB
2	Surkov, Andrej (2007)       	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MYA	RUS	1.04,09	
3	Kiryanov, Dmitrij           	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	1.04,21	
4	Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	1.06,40	SB
5	Sharapov, Denis (2007)      	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MYB	RUS	1.07,18	SB
6	Bobkov, Sergej              	Бобков, Сергей             	MYB	RUS	1.07,37	SB
7	Yagubov, Ivan               	Ягубов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	1.07,38	
8	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYA	RUS	1.08,21	SB
9	Olenev, Mikhail             	Оленев, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	1.09,88	SB
10	Kodak, Evgenij              	Кодак, Евгений             	MYA	RUS	1.14,70	
11	Sviyasov, Daniil            	Свиясов, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	1.15,49	SB
12	Voronin, Viktor             	Воронин, Виктор            	M?	RUS	1.15,67	SB
13	Elin, Daniil                	Елин, Даниил               	M?	RUS	1.19,45	SB
14	Shtykov, Andrej             	Штыков, Андрей             	M?	RUS	1.23,07	SB
15	Roslyakov, Matvej           	Росляков, Матвей           	MYC	RUS	1.23,27	SB
16	Ulitkin, Vasilij            	Улиткин, Василий           	MYA	RUS	1.23,44	SB
17	Gajvas, Andrej              	Гайвас, Андрей             	MYB	RUS	1.23,65	SB
18	Mosolkov, Matvej            	Мосолков, Матвей           	MYB	RUS	1.25,01	SB
19	Elin, Kirill                	Елин, Кирилл               	M?	RUS	1.35,20	SB
DNS	Ishutin, Ivan               	Ишутин, Иван               	MYA	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 27 November 2019
1	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA2	RUS	37,38	
2	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	37,99	
3	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил            	MB2	RUS	38,09	
4	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей           	MA1	RUS	39,41	
5	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MA1	RUS	39,58	SB
6	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA2	RUS	39,78	SB
7	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB2	RUS	40,01	PR SB
8	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	40,13	SB
9	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	40,16	
10	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита              	MB2	RUS	40,32	
11	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)      	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)     	MB1	RUS	40,54	
12	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	40,76	
13	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	RUS	40,78	
14	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем          	MA1	RUS	40,90	
15	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	41,05	
16	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	41,61	
17	Bolotin, Daniil             	Болотин, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	41,80	
18	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	41,86	
19	Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	42,18	PR SB
20	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	42,50	
21	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC2	RUS	42,58	PR SB
22	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	42,68	
23	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	43,01	
24	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	43,06	PR SB
25	Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	MC2	RUS	43,71	
26	Ganzyuk, Konstantin         	Ганзюк, Константин         	MC2	RUS	44,17	
27	Telegin, Artem              	Телегин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	44,92	
28	Piskarev, Vadim             	Пискарев, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	45,43	
29	Karpov, Artem               	Карпов, Артем              	MC1	RUS	46,44	
30	Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MC2	RUS	47,59	
31	Baryshev, Aleksandr         	Барышев, Александр         	M?	RUS	50,67	SB
32	Surovcev, Kirill            	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	51,85	
33	Zamaleev, Ruslan            	Замалеев, Руслан           	MC1	RUS	59,56	
DNS	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр          	MA2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Pronin, Nikita              	Пронин, Никита             	MC2	RUS	DNS	

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 27 November 2019
1	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA2	RUS	1.57,35	
2	Kryzhevskij, Arsenij        	Крыжевский, Арсений        	MA2	RUS	1.59,26	
3	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей           	MA1	RUS	1.59,28	PR SB
4	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB2	RUS	1.59,61	PR SB
5	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MA1	RUS	2.00,90	
6	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил            	MB2	RUS	2.01,52	
7	Kolczov, Maksim             	Кольцов, Максим            	MB1	RUS	2.01,72	
8	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита              	MB2	RUS	2.01,98	
9	Belozercev, Artyom          	Белозерцев, Артем          	MA1	RUS	2.02,95	PR SB
10	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	RUS	2.04,88	
11	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)      	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)     	MB1	RUS	2.05,46	
12	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	2.08,44	SB
13	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	2.08,61	
14	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	2.08,79	
15	Bolotin, Daniil             	Болотин, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	2.10,50	
16	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	2.12,97	
17	Ganzyuk, Konstantin         	Ганзюк, Константин         	MC2	RUS	2.14,35	PR SB
18	Telegin, Artem              	Телегин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	2.21,01	PR SB
19	Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	MC2	RUS	2.21,33	PR SB
20	Piskarev, Vadim             	Пискарев, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	2.24,38	PR SB
21	Zamaleev, Ruslan            	Замалеев, Руслан           	MC1	RUS	2.25,76	
22	Karpov, Artem               	Карпов, Артем              	MC1	RUS	2.40,69	PR SB
23	Surovcev, Kirill            	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	2.55,69	PR SB
DNS	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр          	MA2	RUS	DNS	

300m Men - Out of Competition - 27 November 2019
1	Profatilo, Miron            	Профатило, Мирон           	MYA	RUS	31,33	SB
2	Stratonov, Artem            	Стратонов, Артем           	MYA	RUS	32,14	
3	Popov, Evgenij (2)          	Попов, Евгений (2)         	M?	RUS	32,15	
4	Lysyakov, Andrej            	Лысяков, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	32,90	SB
5	Shhigorczov, Ignat          	Щигорцов, Игнат            	MYA	RUS	33,58	
6	Ovechkin, Sergej            	Овечкин, Сергей            	M?	RUS	34,41	SB
7	Semin, Maksim               	Семин, Максим              	M?	RUS	34,44	
8	Zyuzev, Vladislav           	Зюзев, Владислав           	MYA	RUS	35,13	
9	Larikov, Artem              	Лариков, Артем             	MYB	RUS	35,96	
10	Sokha, Andrian              	Соха, Андриан              	MYB	RUS	36,18	SB
11	Morykit, Kirill             	Морыкит, Кирилл            	MYB	RUS	36,65	
12	Gerasimenko, Demid          	Герасименко, Демид         	M?	RUS	39,09	SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 28 November 2019
1	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	1.14,59	PR SB
2	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	1.17,30	PR SB
3	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	1.17,86	PR SB
4	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	1.18,00	
5	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	1.19,37	
6	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	1.19,69	PR SB
7	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	1.19,72	PR SB
8	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	1.20,53	
9	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	1.20,94	SB
10	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	1.21,25	PR SB
11	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	1.21,69	
12	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	1.22,10	PR SB
13	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	1.24,52	PR SB
14	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	1.28,28	

3000m Men - Junior B - 28 November 2019
1	Matveev, Matvej             	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	4.16,92	PR SB
2	Ogurczov, Ivan              	Огурцов, Иван              	MB2	RUS	4.18,34	
3	Rafikov, Dmitrij            	Рафиков, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	4.19,39	
4	Bukuev, Sergej              	Букуев, Сергей             	MB1	RUS	4.20,00	SB
5	Sobolev, Mikhail (2003)     	Соболев, Михаил (2003)     	MB1	RUS	4.31,21	PR SB
6	Osokin, Oleg                	Осокин, Олег               	MB1	RUS	4.33,62	PR SB
7	Grishhenko, Dmitrij         	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB1	RUS	4.36,30	SB
8	Kalinkin, Andrej            	Калинкин, Андрей           	MB1	RUS	4.37,66	PR SB
9	Plyusnin, Dmitrij           	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB1	RUS	4.37,83	
10	Podgornyj, Kirill           	Подгорный, Кирилл          	MB2	RUS	4.43,72	PR SB
11	Lokhmaev, Sergej            	Лохмаев, Сергей            	MB2	RUS	4.59,23	SB
12	Novikov, Matvej             	Новиков, Матвей            	MB1	RUS	4.59,27	PR SB
13	Piltyaev, Mikhail           	Пильтяев, Михаил           	MB2	RUS	5.03,71	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 28 November 2019
1	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	1.17,62	PR SB
2	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.20,49	PR SB
3	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	1.21,28	PR SB
4	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	1.21,83	
5	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	1.22,76	PR SB
6	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	1.22,86	PR SB
7	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	1.22,92	PR SB
8	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MC1	RUS	1.27,79	PR SB
9	Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	1.28,21	
10	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	1.31,57	
11	Feofanov, Andrej            	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	1.33,09	PR SB
12	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC1	RUS	1.33,47	
13	Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	1.33,92	

3000m Men - Junior C - 28 November 2019
1	Fokin, Egor                 	Фокин, Егор                	MC2	RUS	4.26,53	
2	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005) 	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MC2	RUS	4.33,45	PR SB
3	Antipin, Rodion             	Антипин, Родион            	MC2	RUS	4.36,58	PR SB
4	Veselkin, Artem             	Веселкин, Артем            	MC2	RUS	4.39,98	
5	Zelenin, Vladislav          	Зеленин, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	4.40,51	PR SB
6	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)    	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MC2	RUS	4.47,93	
7	Pronin, Egor                	Пронин, Егор               	MC2	RUS	4.50,72	PR SB
8	Stepchenko, Daniil          	Степченко, Даниил          	MC1	RUS	4.53,38	
9	Kuleshov, Egor              	Кулешов, Егор              	MC1	RUS	4.56,14	PR SB
10	Feofanov, Andrej            	Феофанов, Андрей           	MC1	RUS	4.57,71	PR SB
11	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav   	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC1	RUS	4.58,68	PR SB
12	Kopytin, Daniil             	Копытин, Даниил            	MC2	RUS	5.09,09	PR SB
13	Shelest, Timur              	Шелест, Тимур              	MC1	RUS	5.19,97	PR SB

500m Men - Junior D - 28 November 2019
1	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	44,04	
2	Surkov, Andrej (2007)       	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MYA	RUS	45,10	
3	Kiryanov, Dmitrij           	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MYA	RUS	45,34	PR SB
4	Sharapov, Denis (2007)      	Шарапов, Денис (2007)      	MYB	RUS	46,96	
5	Shepelev, Ivan              	Шепелев, Иван              	MYA	RUS	47,45	
6	Yagubov, Ivan               	Ягубов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	47,66	PR SB
7	Krasnoperov, Egor (2007)    	Красноперов, Егор (2007)   	MYA	RUS	47,78	PR SB
8	Olenev, Mikhail             	Оленев, Михаил             	MYA	RUS	48,05	PR SB
9	Bobkov, Sergej              	Бобков, Сергей             	MYB	RUS	49,00	
10	Kodak, Evgenij              	Кодак, Евгений             	MYA	RUS	49,75	
11	Voronin, Viktor             	Воронин, Виктор            	M?	RUS	52,56	PR SB
12	Sviyasov, Daniil            	Свиясов, Даниил            	MYB	RUS	52,84	PR SB
13	Elin, Daniil                	Елин, Даниил               	M?	RUS	54,56	
14	Roslyakov, Matvej           	Росляков, Матвей           	MYC	RUS	54,95	PR SB
15	Gajvas, Andrej              	Гайвас, Андрей             	MYB	RUS	55,85	
16	Shtykov, Andrej             	Штыков, Андрей             	M?	RUS	57,25	PR SB
17	Mosolkov, Matvej            	Мосолков, Матвей           	MYB	RUS	57,58	PR SB
18	Elin, Kirill                	Елин, Кирилл               	M?	RUS	1.02,25	PR SB

500m Men - Out of Competition - 28 November 2019
1	Lysyakov, Andrej            	Лысяков, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	52,82	PR SB

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 28 November 2019
1	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA2	RUS	1.14,35	
2	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил            	MB2	RUS	1.16,51	SB
3	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита              	MB2	RUS	1.17,21	PR SB
4	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей           	MA1	RUS	1.17,28	PR SB
5	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MA1	RUS	1.18,36	SB
6	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB2	RUS	1.19,27	SB
7	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)      	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)     	MB1	RUS	1.20,00	PR SB
8	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	RUS	1.20,79	
9	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	1.21,98	
10	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	1.22,31	
11	Bolotin, Daniil             	Болотин, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	1.22,45	PR SB
12	Rodionov, Daniil            	Родионов, Даниил           	MC1	RUS	1.24,02	
13	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	1.25,00	
13	Mironov, Andrej (2004)      	Миронов, Андрей (2004)     	MC2	RUS	1.25,00	
15	Chinchuk, Pavel             	Чинчук, Павел              	MB1	RUS	1.25,83	
16	Ganzyuk, Konstantin         	Ганзюк, Константин         	MC2	RUS	1.26,59	PR SB
17	Zubkov, Valerij             	Зубков, Валерий            	MC2	RUS	1.26,99	PR SB
18	Kurochkin, Artem            	Курочкин, Артем            	MC1	RUS	1.27,40	PR SB
19	Mitryaev, Kirill            	Митряев, Кирилл            	MYA	RUS	1.29,74	
20	Soloshhenko, Nikita         	Солощенко, Никита          	MC2	RUS	1.30,27	
21	Piskarev, Vadim             	Пискарев, Вадим            	MC2	RUS	1.30,57	PR SB
22	Telegin, Artem              	Телегин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	1.31,90	
23	Zamaleev, Ruslan            	Замалеев, Руслан           	MC1	RUS	1.34,79	PR SB
24	Onushhenko, Pavel           	Онущенко, Павел            	MC2	RUS	1.39,53	PR SB
25	Karpov, Artem               	Карпов, Артем              	MC1	RUS	1.40,84	PR SB
26	Baryshev, Aleksandr         	Барышев, Александр         	M?	RUS	1.45,09	SB
27	Surovcev, Kirill            	Суровцев, Кирилл           	MC2	RUS	1.49,85	
DNS	Grubov, Georgij             	Грубов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Mironov, Aleksandr          	Миронов, Александр         	M?	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	DNF	

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 28 November 2019
1	Sobolev, Timofej            	Соболев, Тимофей           	MA1	RUS	4.13,06	
2	Rakov, Nikita               	Раков, Никита              	MB2	RUS	4.14,88	
3	Russkikh, Orkhan            	Русских, Орхан             	MB2	RUS	4.16,00	PR SB
4	Latukhin, Roman             	Латухин, Роман             	MA1	RUS	4.16,76	
5	Shitnikov, Danil            	Шитников, Данил            	MB2	RUS	4.22,64	PR SB
6	Burmistrov, Nikita          	Бурмистров, Никита         	MB2	RUS	4.25,05	
7	Nikulin, Ilya               	Никулин, Илья              	MA2	RUS	4.28,32	
8	Zajcev, Dmitrij (2004)      	Зайцев, Дмитрий (2004)     	MB1	RUS	4.34,20	
9	Bolotin, Daniil             	Болотин, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	4.36,58	
10	Leshkevich, Egor            	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB1	RUS	4.38,45	
11	Bolshakov, Artur            	Большаков, Артур           	MB2	RUS	4.40,84	PR SB
12	Lipatov, Danila             	Липатов, Данила            	MB1	RUS	4.40,88	SB
13	Dolotov, Nikita             	Долотов, Никита            	MB1	RUS	4.41,81	
14	Parshkov, Oleg              	Паршков, Олег              	MB1	RUS	4.46,16	
15	Ganzyuk, Konstantin         	Ганзюк, Константин         	MC2	RUS	4.51,28	PR SB
16	Liskov, Vladislav           	Лисков, Владислав          	MA1	RUS	4.53,59	SB
17	Telegin, Artem              	Телегин, Артем             	MC1	RUS	5.09,29	PR SB
18	Zamaleev, Ruslan            	Замалеев, Руслан           	MC1	RUS	5.17,54	PR SB

            

Native Language Names