Canada Cup 1
Fort Saint John (CAN)
6 - 8 December 2019

500m Ladies - 6 December 2019
1	McDougall, Brooklyn        	LN2	CAN	39,20	TR
2	Fiset, Noémie              	LSA	CAN	39,54	
3	Hiller, Carolina           	LN4	CAN	39,63	
4	Pearman, Maddison          	LSA	CAN	39,68	
5	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN4	CAN	39,78	
6	Gingras, Carolane          	LN3	CAN	40,91	
7	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN2	CAN	41,15	
8	Sanson, Gabrielle          	LN1	CAN	41,29	SB
9	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	LA2	CAN	41,36	
10	Bell, Hayleigh             	LN4	CAN	41,63	
11	Bourgeois, Anna            	LN1	CAN	42,10	
12	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA2	CAN	42,56	
13	Lloyd, Sylvie              	LN4	CAN	42,90	
14	Weidemann, Lily            	LN2	CAN	42,96	
15	Johnson, Sierra            	LN2	CAN	42,98	
16	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN2	CAN	43,11	
17	Grenier, Juliette          	LA2	CAN	43,23	
18	Riben, Meela               	LB1	CAN	43,41	
19	Young, Abbey               	LN1	CAN	43,69	
20	Hall, Laura                	LB2	CAN	43,72	
21	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN2	CAN	43,79	
22	Hannah, Ashley             	LN2	CAN	43,80	
23	Mitchell, Amanda           	LA1	CAN	43,90	
23	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN4	CAN	43,90	
25	Braun, Brooke              	LB2	CAN	44,26	
26	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	LA2	NED	44,93	
26	Bennie, Sidney             	LC2	CAN	44,93	PR SB
28	Charles, Kennedy           	LA2	CAN	45,28	
29	Seely, Madison             	LB1	CAN	45,43	
30	Dion, Esther               	LA2	CAN	45,86	
31	Chase, Jasmine             	LN4	CAN	45,96	
32	North, Hannah              	LB1	CAN	46,05	PR SB
33	Forget, Émilie             	LB2	CAN	53,67	SB

1500m Ladies - 6 December 2019
1	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN4	CAN	1.58,92	TR SB
2	Pearman, Maddison          	LSA	CAN	1.59,73	
3	Kent, Lindsey              	LSA	CAN	2.05,47	
4	Juneau, Ophélie            	LN1	CAN	2.07,73	
5	Bourgeois, Anna            	LN1	CAN	2.07,92	
6	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN2	CAN	2.08,28	
7	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN2	CAN	2.08,37	
8	Hannah, Ashley             	LN2	CAN	2.08,89	
9	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA2	CAN	2.09,48	
10	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN2	CAN	2.09,70	
11	Jelonek, Gabrielle         	LA2	CAN	2.09,74	
12	Gingras, Carolane          	LN3	CAN	2.10,57	
13	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN4	CAN	2.10,77	
14	Hall, Laura                	LB2	CAN	2.10,79	
15	Young, Abbey               	LN1	CAN	2.10,97	
16	Bell, Hayleigh             	LN4	CAN	2.11,40	PR SB
17	Weidemann, Lily            	LN2	CAN	2.13,70	
18	Chase, Jasmine             	LN4	CAN	2.13,80	
19	Mitchell, Amanda           	LA1	CAN	2.14,38	
20	Grenier, Juliette          	LA2	CAN	2.15,93	
21	Johnson, Sierra            	LN2	CAN	2.16,24	
22	Dion, Esther               	LA2	CAN	2.17,04	SB
23	Riben, Meela               	LB1	CAN	2.17,37	
24	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	LA2	NED	2.17,47	PR SB
25	Charles, Kennedy           	LA2	CAN	2.18,33	
26	Braun, Brooke              	LB2	CAN	2.19,67	
27	Seely, Madison             	LB1	CAN	2.20,64	
28	Lloyd, Sylvie              	LN4	CAN	2.21,55	
29	North, Hannah              	LB1	CAN	2.22,49	PR SB
30	Bennie, Sidney             	LC2	CAN	2.23,95	PR SB
31	Forget, Émilie             	LB2	CAN	2.44,79	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 7 December 2019
1	Pearman, Maddison          	LSA	CAN	1.17,38	TR
2	McDougall, Brooklyn        	LN2	CAN	1.18,57	
3	Fiset, Noémie              	LSA	CAN	1.20,69	
4	Hiller, Carolina           	LN4	CAN	1.20,86	
5	Juneau, Ophélie            	LN1	CAN	1.21,96	
6	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN2	CAN	1.22,22	
7	Gingras, Carolane          	LN3	CAN	1.22,48	
8	Sanson, Gabrielle          	LN1	CAN	1.23,11	SB
9	Bourgeois, Anna            	LN1	CAN	1.23,81	
10	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA2	CAN	1.24,39	SB
11	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN2	CAN	1.24,44	
12	Hall, Laura                	LB2	CAN	1.24,81	
13	Young, Abbey               	LN1	CAN	1.25,33	
14	Hannah, Ashley             	LN2	CAN	1.25,34	
15	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN4	CAN	1.25,86	
16	Johnson, Sierra            	LN2	CAN	1.26,12	
17	Riben, Meela               	LB1	CAN	1.26,19	
18	Grenier, Juliette          	LA2	CAN	1.26,93	
19	Weidemann, Lily            	LN2	CAN	1.27,33	
20	Mitchell, Amanda           	LA1	CAN	1.27,60	
21	Braun, Brooke              	LB2	CAN	1.28,13	
22	Chase, Jasmine             	LN4	CAN	1.28,46	
23	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	LA2	NED	1.28,62	
24	Lloyd, Sylvie              	LN4	CAN	1.28,96	
25	Charles, Kennedy           	LA2	CAN	1.29,50	
26	Dion, Esther               	LA2	CAN	1.30,11	SB
27	Seely, Madison             	LB1	CAN	1.30,96	
28	Bennie, Sidney             	LC2	CAN	1.31,44	PR SB
29	North, Hannah              	LB1	CAN	1.32,71	PR SB
30	Forget, Émilie             	LB2	CAN	1.44,06	PR SB
DQ	Bell, Hayleigh             	LN4	CAN	DQ	

3000m Ladies - 7 December 2019
1	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN4	CAN	4.13,41	TR
2	Pearman, Maddison          	LSA	CAN	4.19,35	
3	Kent, Lindsey              	LSA	CAN	4.22,88	
4	Hall, Laura                	LB2	CAN	4.28,41	
5	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN2	CAN	4.30,18	
6	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN4	CAN	4.33,42	
7	Young, Abbey               	LN1	CAN	4.35,21	
8	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN2	CAN	4.38,01	
9	Hannah, Ashley             	LN2	CAN	4.38,94	
10	Juneau, Ophélie            	LN1	CAN	4.39,04	
11	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA2	CAN	4.41,69	
12	Chase, Jasmine             	LN4	CAN	4.41,82	
13	Mitchell, Amanda           	LA1	CAN	4.49,07	
14	Dion, Esther               	LA2	CAN	4.50,05	SB
15	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	LA2	NED	4.53,45	PR SB
16	Grenier, Juliette          	LA2	CAN	4.56,01	
17	Charles, Kennedy           	LA2	CAN	4.57,26	
18	Seely, Madison             	LB1	CAN	4.59,80	PR SB
19	Riben, Meela               	LB1	CAN	5.01,15	PR SB
20	North, Hannah              	LB1	CAN	5.01,21	
21	Bennie, Sidney             	LC2	CAN	5.06,04	PR SB
22	Forget, Émilie             	LB2	CAN	6.04,13	PR SB

500m Ladies - 8 December 2019
1	McDougall, Brooklyn        	LN2	CAN	39,49	
2	Fiset, Noémie              	LSA	CAN	39,60	
3	Hiller, Carolina           	LN4	CAN	39,71	
4	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN4	CAN	39,84	
5	Gingras, Carolane          	LN3	CAN	40,75	
6	Sanson, Gabrielle          	LN1	CAN	40,93	SB
7	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN2	CAN	41,32	
8	Kent, Lindsey              	LSA	CAN	41,68	
9	Bell, Hayleigh             	LN4	CAN	41,85	
10	Bourgeois, Anna            	LN1	CAN	42,18	
11	Juneau, Ophélie            	LN1	CAN	42,33	
12	Weidemann, Lily            	LN2	CAN	42,61	
13	Lloyd, Sylvie              	LN4	CAN	42,90	
14	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN2	CAN	43,15	
15	Riben, Meela               	LB1	CAN	43,22	
16	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA2	CAN	43,30	
17	Young, Abbey               	LN1	CAN	43,41	
18	Grenier, Juliette          	LA2	CAN	43,48	
19	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN4	CAN	43,56	
20	Hannah, Ashley             	LN2	CAN	43,92	
21	Mitchell, Amanda           	LA1	CAN	43,95	
22	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	LA2	NED	44,15	
23	Braun, Brooke              	LB2	CAN	44,35	
24	Charles, Kennedy           	LA2	CAN	44,42	SB
25	Hall, Laura                	LB2	CAN	44,51	
26	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN2	CAN	44,52	
27	Seely, Madison             	LB1	CAN	45,64	
28	Bennie, Sidney             	LC2	CAN	45,71	
29	Chase, Jasmine             	LN4	CAN	45,75	
30	Dion, Esther               	LA2	CAN	46,15	
31	North, Hannah              	LB1	CAN	46,83	
32	Forget, Émilie             	LB2	CAN	49,93	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 8 December 2019
1	Pearman, Maddison          	LSA	CAN	1.17,82	
2	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN4	CAN	1.18,17	
3	McDougall, Brooklyn        	LN2	CAN	1.19,37	
4	Hiller, Carolina           	LN4	CAN	1.20,55	
5	Kent, Lindsey              	LSA	CAN	1.20,92	
6	Bourgeois, Anna            	LN1	CAN	1.22,01	
7	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN2	CAN	1.22,73	
8	Laliberté-Roy, Rose        	LN2	CAN	1.22,84	
9	Bell, Hayleigh             	LN4	CAN	1.22,89	
10	Sanson, Gabrielle          	LN1	CAN	1.23,31	
11	Juneau, Ophélie            	LN1	CAN	1.23,82	
12	Weidemann, Lily            	LN2	CAN	1.24,90	
13	Hannah, Ashley             	LN2	CAN	1.25,07	
14	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN2	CAN	1.25,29	
15	Young, Abbey               	LN1	CAN	1.25,90	
16	Riben, Meela               	LB1	CAN	1.25,92	
17	Mitchell, Amanda           	LA1	CAN	1.26,02	
18	Hall, Laura                	LB2	CAN	1.26,12	
19	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA2	CAN	1.26,26	
20	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN4	CAN	1.26,38	
21	Lloyd, Sylvie              	LN4	CAN	1.28,02	PR SB
22	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	LA2	NED	1.28,09	
23	Chase, Jasmine             	LN4	CAN	1.28,48	
24	Charles, Kennedy           	LA2	CAN	1.28,60	
25	Dion, Esther               	LA2	CAN	1.29,36	SB
26	Bennie, Sidney             	LC2	CAN	1.31,43	PR SB
27	Seely, Madison             	LB1	CAN	1.32,62	
28	Forget, Émilie             	LB2	CAN	1.41,75	PR SB

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 8 December 2019
1	McCluskey, Abigail         	LN4	CAN	63
2	Pearman, Maddison          	LSA	CAN	42
3	Grenier, Rose-Anne         	LN2	CAN	21
4	Young, Abbey               	LN1	CAN	10
5	Juneau, Ophélie            	LN1	CAN	6
6	Côté, Emmanuelle           	LA2	CAN	3
7	Kent, Lindsey              	LSA	CAN	3
8	Hall, Laura                	LB2	CAN	3
9	Bourgeois, Anna            	LN1	CAN	3
10	Hagen, Kiersten            	LN4	CAN	1
11	Mitchell, Amanda           	LA1	CAN	
DNF	Dion, Esther               	LA2	CAN	DNF
DNF	Peterson, Cassidy          	LN2	CAN	DNF
DNF	Charles, Kennedy           	LA2	CAN	DNF
DNF	Geuzebroek, Maartje        	LA2	NED	DNF
DNF	Chase, Jasmine             	LN4	CAN	DNF
DNF	Bennie, Sidney             	LC2	CAN	DNF

500m Men - 6 December 2019
1	Graham, Jacob              	MSA	CAN	35,40	TR
2	Howe, Connor               	MN1	CAN	35,54	SB
3	Deckert, Sam               	MSA	CAN	35,65	
4	Emin, Cooper               	MN3	CAN	35,67	
5	Johnson, Anders            	MN3	CAN	36,07	
6	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	36,29	
7	Roger, Antoine             	MN4	CAN	36,34	
8	Woods, Connor              	MSA	CAN	36,48	
9	Hiller, Nicolas            	MN4	CAN	36,51	
10	Marcotte, Hubert           	MA2	CAN	36,59	
11	Brunet, Cédrick            	MA2	CAN	36,64	
12	Broadhead, Gavin           	MSA	CAN	36,71	
13	Weidemann, Jake            	MN4	CAN	36,72	
14	Halyk, Max                 	MN1	CAN	36,84	
15	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN4	CAN	37,26	
16	Himbeault, Gibson          	MN2	CAN	37,30	
17	Brant, Max                 	MN1	CAN	37,36	
18	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN3	CAN	37,47	
19	Deibert, Jack              	MA2	CAN	37,50	
20	Hanson, Kieran             	MB2	CAN	37,72	
21	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	MN1	CAN	37,73	
22	Dahmen, Hanno              	MN3	NED	37,92	
23	Witkowski, Kaeden          	MA1	CAN	38,40	
24	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA2	CAN	38,42	
25	Godbout, Antoine           	MA2	CAN	38,74	
26	Scutchings, Matthew        	MN1	CAN	38,86	
27	Hathaway, Joshua           	MN1	CAN	39,01	
28	Parent, Antoine            	MN1	CAN	39,17	
29	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB2	CAN	39,79	
30	Krabben, Max               	MB2	CAN	40,58	
31	Pauli, Daniel              	MB2	CAN	40,70	
32	Mong, Adam                 	MB2	CAN	41,62	
33	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	MSA	CAN	42,05	
34	Thomas, Cameron            	MB1	CAN	42,84	
35	Boissonneault, William     	MB2	CAN	44,17	PR SB
36	Hall, Daniel               	MC2	CAN	44,62	
37	Hanson, Jack               	MC2	CAN	44,67	
DNF	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	MN1	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Telizyn, Joshua            	MA1	CAN	DNF	
DNF	Coderre, Paul              	MN1	CAN	DNF	

1500m Men - 6 December 2019
1	Howe, Connor               	MN1	CAN	1.46,69	TR
2	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	1.47,66	
3	Mayeur, Hayden             	MN3	CAN	1.48,29	
4	Muller, Kaleb              	MN2	CAN	1.48,66	
5	Weidemann, Jake            	MN4	CAN	1.49,12	
6	Coderre, Paul              	MN1	CAN	1.49,73	
7	Laxton, Matthew            	MN2	CAN	1.50,90	
8	Broadhead, Gavin           	MSA	CAN	1.51,01	
9	Marcotte, Hubert           	MA2	CAN	1.51,04	
10	Halyk, Max                 	MN1	CAN	1.51,33	
11	Himbeault, Gibson          	MN2	CAN	1.51,46	
12	Hathaway, Joshua           	MN1	CAN	1.51,88	
13	Deibert, Jack              	MA2	CAN	1.52,30	
14	Dahmen, Hanno              	MN3	NED	1.52,41	
15	Brunet, Cédrick            	MA2	CAN	1.53,22	
16	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN3	CAN	1.53,33	
17	Johnson, Anders            	MN3	CAN	1.53,72	
18	Brant, Max                 	MN1	CAN	1.54,53	
19	Telizyn, Joshua            	MA1	CAN	1.54,97	
20	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN4	CAN	1.55,03	
21	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	MN1	CAN	1.55,04	
22	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA2	CAN	1.56,23	
23	Koots, Simon               	MSA	CAN	1.57,04	
24	Hanson, Kieran             	MB2	CAN	1.58,46	
25	Godbout, Antoine           	MA2	CAN	1.58,80	
26	Scutchings, Matthew        	MN1	CAN	2.00,32	
27	Parent, Antoine            	MN1	CAN	2.02,23	
28	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB2	CAN	2.04,12	
29	Pauli, Daniel              	MB2	CAN	2.04,19	SB
30	Witkowski, Kaeden          	MA1	CAN	2.04,24	
31	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	MSA	CAN	2.04,43	
32	Krabben, Max               	MB2	CAN	2.08,68	SB
33	Boissonneault, William     	MB2	CAN	2.10,09	PR SB
34	Thomas, Cameron            	MB1	CAN	2.12,83	
35	Hall, Daniel               	MC2	CAN	2.15,26	
36	Hanson, Jack               	MC2	CAN	2.16,94	
37	Mong, Adam                 	MB2	CAN	2.18,12	

1000m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Howe, Connor               	MN1	CAN	1.08,73	TR SB
2	Graham, Jacob              	MSA	CAN	1.09,87	SB
3	Deckert, Sam               	MSA	CAN	1.10,26	
4	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	1.10,70	
5	Emin, Cooper               	MN3	CAN	1.11,06	
6	Weidemann, Jake            	MN4	CAN	1.11,24	
7	Johnson, Anders            	MN3	CAN	1.11,38	
8	Hiller, Nicolas            	MN4	CAN	1.11,56	
9	Coderre, Paul              	MN1	CAN	1.11,80	
10	Roger, Antoine             	MN4	CAN	1.12,05	
11	Marcotte, Hubert           	MA2	CAN	1.12,26	
12	Brunet, Cédrick            	MA2	CAN	1.12,59	
13	Himbeault, Gibson          	MN2	CAN	1.12,76	
14	Telizyn, Joshua            	MA1	CAN	1.12,94	
15	Broadhead, Gavin           	MSA	CAN	1.13,02	
16	Halyk, Max                 	MN1	CAN	1.13,23	
17	Woods, Connor              	MSA	CAN	1.13,29	
18	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN4	CAN	1.13,33	
19	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	MN1	CAN	1.13,93	
19	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN3	CAN	1.13,93	
21	Deibert, Jack              	MA2	CAN	1.13,98	
22	Brant, Max                 	MN1	CAN	1.14,11	
23	Hanson, Kieran             	MB2	CAN	1.15,02	
24	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA2	CAN	1.15,17	
25	Godbout, Antoine           	MA2	CAN	1.16,26	
26	Witkowski, Kaeden          	MA1	CAN	1.17,92	
27	Parent, Antoine            	MN1	CAN	1.18,54	
28	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB2	CAN	1.19,08	
29	Pauli, Daniel              	MB2	CAN	1.19,78	
30	Krabben, Max               	MB2	CAN	1.22,55	
31	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	MSA	CAN	1.23,05	
32	Thomas, Cameron            	MB1	CAN	1.24,76	
33	Boissonneault, William     	MB2	CAN	1.25,78	PR SB
34	Hall, Daniel               	MC2	CAN	1.27,17	
35	Mong, Adam                 	MB2	CAN	1.27,23	
36	Elasz, Dino                	MB2	CAN	1.28,03	
37	Hanson, Jack               	MC2	CAN	1.28,81	

5000m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Muller, Kaleb              	MN2	CAN	6.32,10	
2	Mayeur, Hayden             	MN3	CAN	6.35,83	
3	Hathaway, Joshua           	MN1	CAN	6.44,00	
4	Deibert, Jack              	MA2	CAN	6.44,54	
5	Laxton, Matthew            	MN2	CAN	6.49,31	
6	Marcotte, Hubert           	MA2	CAN	6.59,34	
7	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA2	CAN	7.01,74	
8	Broadhead, Gavin           	MSA	CAN	7.05,35	
9	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	MN1	CAN	7.07,15	
10	Dahmen, Hanno              	MN3	NED	7.07,63	SB
11	Koots, Simon               	MSA	CAN	7.11,79	
12	Brunet, Cédrick            	MA2	CAN	7.14,36	
13	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	MSA	CAN	7.28,61	
14	Godbout, Antoine           	MA2	CAN	7.30,20	
15	Scutchings, Matthew        	MN1	CAN	7.31,61	
16	Labelle, Guillaume         	M?	CAN	7.32,95	PR SB
17	Hall, Daniel               	MC2	CAN	7.34,19	
18	Telizyn, Joshua            	MA1	CAN	7.35,18	
19	Pauli, Daniel              	MB2	CAN	7.37,69	
20	Witkowski, Kaeden          	MA1	CAN	7.37,97	
21	Boissonneault, William     	MB2	CAN	7.52,18	PR SB
22	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB2	CAN	7.53,22	
23	Hanson, Kieran             	MB2	CAN	7.59,87	SB
24	Elasz, Dino                	MB2	CAN	8.07,99	
25	Hanson, Jack               	MC2	CAN	8.12,50	PR SB
26	Krabben, Max               	MB2	CAN	8.13,06	PR SB
27	Thomas, Cameron            	MB1	CAN	9.23,76	PR SB
28	Mong, Adam                 	MB2	CAN	9.28,30	

500m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Graham, Jacob              	MSA	CAN	35,28	TR
2	Howe, Connor               	MN1	CAN	35,77	
3	Emin, Cooper               	MN3	CAN	35,89	
4	Deckert, Sam               	MSA	CAN	35,99	
5	Johnson, Anders            	MN3	CAN	36,15	
6	Telizyn, Joshua            	MA1	CAN	36,16	
7	Roger, Antoine             	MN4	CAN	36,21	
8	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	36,51	
9	Marcotte, Hubert           	MA2	CAN	36,54	
10	Hiller, Nicolas            	MN4	CAN	36,59	
11	Woods, Connor              	MSA	CAN	36,82	
12	Himbeault, Gibson          	MN2	CAN	36,90	
13	Weidemann, Jake            	MN4	CAN	36,92	
14	Halyk, Max                 	MN1	CAN	36,99	
15	Coderre, Paul              	MN1	CAN	37,28	
16	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN3	CAN	37,34	
17	Muller, Kaleb              	MN2	CAN	37,37	
18	Brant, Max                 	MN1	CAN	37,46	
19	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN4	CAN	37,47	
20	Hanson, Kieran             	MB2	CAN	37,50	
21	Broadhead, Gavin           	MSA	CAN	37,62	
22	Laxton, Matthew            	MN2	CAN	37,69	
23	Dahmen, Hanno              	MN3	NED	37,96	
24	Deibert, Jack              	MA2	CAN	38,05	
25	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA2	CAN	38,09	
26	Witkowski, Kaeden          	MA1	CAN	38,33	
27	Koots, Simon               	MSA	CAN	38,46	
28	Godbout, Antoine           	MA2	CAN	38,84	
29	Scutchings, Matthew        	MN1	CAN	38,88	
30	Parent, Antoine            	MN1	CAN	39,40	
31	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB2	CAN	39,52	
32	Krabben, Max               	MB2	CAN	40,26	SB
33	Pauli, Daniel              	MB2	CAN	40,62	
34	Mong, Adam                 	MB2	CAN	41,03	
35	Thomas, Cameron            	MB1	CAN	42,12	
36	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	MSA	CAN	42,51	
37	Hall, Daniel               	MC2	CAN	44,08	
38	Elasz, Dino                	MB2	CAN	44,33	
39	Hanson, Jack               	MC2	CAN	44,94	
40	Boissonneault, William     	MB2	CAN	45,27	
DNS	Gélinas-Dion, Charles-Émile	MN1	CAN	DNS	

1000m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Howe, Connor               	MN1	CAN	1.09,03	
2	Graham, Jacob              	MSA	CAN	1.10,19	
3	Deckert, Sam               	MSA	CAN	1.10,58	
4	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	1.10,81	
5	Weidemann, Jake            	MN4	CAN	1.10,87	
6	Johnson, Anders            	MN3	CAN	1.11,42	
7	Mayeur, Hayden             	MN3	CAN	1.11,43	
8	Roger, Antoine             	MN4	CAN	1.11,72	
9	Hiller, Nicolas            	MN4	CAN	1.12,08	
10	Coderre, Paul              	MN1	CAN	1.12,15	
11	Telizyn, Joshua            	MA1	CAN	1.12,16	
12	Muller, Kaleb              	MN2	CAN	1.12,23	
13	Himbeault, Gibson          	MN2	CAN	1.12,33	
14	Halyk, Max                 	MN1	CAN	1.12,70	
15	Broadhead, Gavin           	MSA	CAN	1.13,13	
16	Labbé, Guillaume           	MN4	CAN	1.13,22	
17	Laxton, Matthew            	MN2	CAN	1.13,53	
18	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	MN1	CAN	1.13,65	
19	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN3	CAN	1.13,76	
20	Deibert, Jack              	MA2	CAN	1.14,15(8)	
20	Dahmen, Hanno              	MN3	NED	1.14,15(8)	
22	Brant, Max                 	MN1	CAN	1.14,23	
23	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA2	CAN	1.14,67	
24	Koots, Simon               	MSA	CAN	1.14,82	
25	Hathaway, Joshua           	MN1	CAN	1.15,54	
26	Hanson, Kieran             	MB2	CAN	1.16,16	
27	Godbout, Antoine           	MA2	CAN	1.17,49	
28	Scutchings, Matthew        	MN1	CAN	1.17,68	
29	Witkowski, Kaeden          	MA1	CAN	1.18,00	
30	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB2	CAN	1.18,76	
31	Parent, Antoine            	MN1	CAN	1.19,57	
32	Pauli, Daniel              	MB2	CAN	1.20,42	
33	Krabben, Max               	MB2	CAN	1.22,48	
34	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	MSA	CAN	1.22,92	
35	Thomas, Cameron            	MB1	CAN	1.23,83	
36	Boissonneault, William     	MB2	CAN	1.24,80	PR SB
37	Mong, Adam                 	MB2	CAN	1.26,06	
38	Elasz, Dino                	MB2	CAN	1.29,16	
39	Hall, Daniel               	MC2	CAN	1.29,26	
40	Hanson, Jack               	MC2	CAN	1.29,47	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 8 December 2019
1	Mayeur, Hayden             	MN3	CAN	60
2	Neufeld, Jess              	MSA	CAN	40
3	Hathaway, Joshua           	MN1	CAN	26
4	Deibert, Jack              	MA2	CAN	14
5	Howe, Connor               	MN1	CAN	6
6	Orlowsky, Eric             	MA2	CAN	6
7	Himbeault, Gibson          	MN2	CAN	
8	Marcotte, Hubert           	MA2	CAN	
9	Muller, Kaleb              	MN2	CAN	
10	Coderre, Paul              	MN1	CAN	
11	Broadhead, Gavin           	MSA	CAN	
12	Koots, Simon               	MSA	CAN	
13	Brunet, Cédrick            	MA2	CAN	
14	Laxton, Matthew            	MN2	CAN	
15	Lemelin-Bilodeau, William  	MN1	CAN	
16	Weidemann, Jake            	MN4	CAN	
17	Brant, Max                 	MN1	CAN	
18	Hurtubise, Jonah           	MN3	CAN	
19	Pauli, Daniel              	MB2	CAN	
20	Ahmed, Zain Syed           	MSA	CAN	
21	Hall, Daniel               	MC2	CAN	
22	Boissonneault, William     	MB2	CAN	
23	Witkowski, Kaeden          	MA1	CAN	
24	Elasz, Dino                	MB2	CAN	
25	Guliov, Nicholas           	MB2	CAN	
DNF	Johnson, Anders            	MN3	CAN	DNF
DNF	Telizyn, Joshua            	MA1	CAN	DNF
DNF	Hiller, Nicolas            	MN4	CAN	DNF
DNF	Hanson, Kieran             	MB2	CAN	DNF
DNF	Thomas, Cameron            	MB1	CAN	DNF
DNF	Mong, Adam                 	MB2	CAN	DNF

            

Native Language Names