Baanwedstrijd Klasse 3/4/5
Enschede (NED)
7 December 2019

500m Women - 7 December 2019
1	Henckel, Claudia      	L30	NED	43,53	
2	Ordelman, Kalle       	LA1	NED	46,04	PR SB
3	de Graaf, Anouk (1999)	LN2	NED	46,56	SB
4	Bolks, Florien        	LA2	NED	47,31	PR SB
5	Olde Wolsink, Iris    	LN2	NED	47,93	
6	Fransen, Marleen      	LB1	NED	48,37	
7	Vrieling, Hedri       	L50	NED	48,44	SB
8	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	49,35	
9	Krommendijk, Quirine  	LB2	NED	49,54	
10	Brummelhuis, Maray    	LB2	NED	49,98	SB
11	Goud, Hanneke         	LN1	NED	50,72	SB
12	van der Spek, Muriel  	LSA	NED	51,17	SB
13	Gosselink, Annemarie  	LC2	NED	51,24	PR SB
14	Arentsen, Eline       	LC2	NED	51,63	PR SB
15	van Loo, Kirsten      	LC2	NED	52,66	PR SB
16	Holsbrink, Aniek      	LB2	NED	53,26	SB
17	Ordelman, Fenne       	LB1	NED	54,20	PR SB
DNF	Hulshof, Emma         	LSA	NED	DNF	

1000m Women - 7 December 2019
1	Ordelman, Kalle       	LA1	NED	1.35,44	PR SB
2	Fransen, Marleen      	LB1	NED	1.39,57	
3	van der Spek, Muriel  	LSA	NED	1.40,52	SB
4	Brummelhuis, Maray    	LB2	NED	1.41,30	SB
5	Gosselink, Annemarie  	LC2	NED	1.44,90	PR SB
6	Arentsen, Eline       	LC2	NED	1.46,67	PR SB
7	Holsbrink, Aniek      	LB2	NED	1.47,28	PR SB
8	van Loo, Kirsten      	LC2	NED	1.49,52	PR SB
9	Goud, Hanneke         	LN1	NED	1.50,15	
10	Ordelman, Fenne       	LB1	NED	1.53,45	PR SB

1500m Women - 7 December 2019
1	Henckel, Claudia      	L30	NED	2.18,91	
2	de Graaf, Anouk (1999)	LN2	NED	2.27,76	SB
3	Krommendijk, Quirine  	LB2	NED	2.40,78	

3000m Women - 7 December 2019
1	Hulshof, Emma         	LSA	NED	4.51,15	PR SB
2	Bolks, Florien        	LA2	NED	5.00,74	PR SB
3	Vrieling, Hedri       	L50	NED	5.11,29	SB
4	Olde Wolsink, Iris    	LN2	NED	5.16,92	
5	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	5.27,41	PR SB

500m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Heijkoop, Danny       	MA1	NED	40,74	
2	Leliveld, Niels       	MSA	NED	41,22	
3	Bogchelman, Daan      	MA1	NED	41,28	PR SB
4	Kooyman, Daniël       	MA2	NED	42,08	PR SB
5	Heerink, Rient        	MN4	NED	42,10	SB
6	Nijenhuis, Yoran      	MSA	NED	42,90	
7	van der Veen, Jouke   	MA2	NED	43,19	SB
8	Thijssen, Patrick     	MSA	NED	43,36	PR SB
9	Rozendal, Max         	MA1	NED	44,03	SB
10	Floris, Thymen        	MB1	NED	44,35	PR SB
11	Smelt, Emiel          	MN3	NED	44,50	SB
12	Kamermans, Michael    	MSA	NED	44,73	
13	de Kogel, Martijn     	MC2	NED	45,62	PR SB
14	van Dijk, Arno        	MSA	NED	46,75	SB
15	Gosselink, Rens       	MC1	NED	47,49	PR SB
16	Gringhuis, Lennart    	MB1	NED	47,71	
17	van Benthem, Jann     	M60	NED	47,90	
18	Wouda, Jelle          	MSA	NED	48,28	PR SB
19	Kuipers, Twan         	MC1	NED	48,66	
20	van der Heijden, Mats 	MC1	NED	49,04	
21	Lin, Shing            	MSA	NED	50,23	PR SB
22	Boldewijn, Jan        	M45	NED	52,86	PR SB
23	Geertman, Maarten     	MC2	NED	52,87	PR SB
24	Vlutters, Jochem      	MC2	NED	54,37	PR SB
25	Gringhuis, Julian     	MC1	NED	57,18	PR SB
DNS	Gosselink, Guido      	M45	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Leliveld, Niels       	MSA	NED	1.20,77	SB
2	Kooyman, Daniël       	MA2	NED	1.23,64	PR SB
3	van der Veen, Jouke   	MA2	NED	1.28,35	PR SB
4	Rozendal, Max         	MA1	NED	1.29,71	SB
5	de Kogel, Martijn     	MC2	NED	1.31,91	PR SB
6	van Benthem, Jann     	M60	NED	1.33,49	
7	Wouda, Jelle          	MSA	NED	1.34,55	PR SB
8	Kuipers, Twan         	MC1	NED	1.39,69	
9	Lin, Shing            	MSA	NED	1.41,37	PR SB
10	Geertman, Maarten     	MC2	NED	1.46,23	PR SB
11	Gringhuis, Julian     	MC1	NED	1.54,73	
12	Vlutters, Jochem      	MC2	NED	1.58,50	PR SB

1500m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Nijenhuis, Yoran      	MSA	NED	2.09,07	SB
2	Heijkoop, Danny       	MA1	NED	2.09,27	
3	Gosselink, Guido      	M45	NED	2.19,56	PR SB
4	Floris, Thymen        	MB1	NED	2.20,30	PR SB
5	Smelt, Emiel          	MN3	NED	2.28,23	PR SB
6	Gosselink, Rens       	MC1	NED	2.34,71	PR SB
7	van der Heijden, Mats 	MC1	NED	2.36,01	PR SB
8	Boldewijn, Jan        	M45	NED	2.36,69	PR SB

3000m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Bogchelman, Daan      	MA1	NED	4.27,75	PR SB
2	Heerink, Rient        	MN4	NED	4.33,51	PR SB
3	Thijssen, Patrick     	MSA	NED	4.52,49	PR SB
4	Kamermans, Michael    	MSA	NED	5.10,02	
5	Gringhuis, Lennart    	MB1	NED	5.11,90	PR SB
6	van Dijk, Arno        	MSA	NED	5.13,02	PR SB

            

Native Language Names