2. NRW-Pokal
Grefrath (GER)
7 December 2019

500m Women - 7 December 2019
1	Davids, Hannah      	LSA	GER	46,75	SB
2	Gerke, Jessica      	LC2	GER	46,83	
3	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	47,56	
4	Pastoors, Mia       	LB2	GER	49,24	
5	Seebold, Agneta     	LN4	GER	50,18	SB
6	Sobottka, Janne     	LC2	GER	50,33	
7	Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	51,13	
8	Mewißen, Michaele   	L35	GER	51,34	SB
9	Schmidt, Doreen     	L40	GER	54,67	
10	Quaedvlieg, Birte   	LN4	NED	54,92	SB
11	Caspers, Verena     	LB2	GER	54,93	SB
12	Quaedflieg, Mette   	LA2	GER	56,50	SB
13	Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	1.02,21	SB
14	Heesen, Benthe      	LC2	NED	1.07,27	PR SB
15	Zandbeek, Monique   	LC1	NED	1.09,12	
16	Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	1.11,33	PR SB
17	Mohr, Madita        	LYE	GER	1.21,12	SB

1000m Women - 7 December 2019
1	Davids, Hannah      	LSA	GER	1.41,45	SB
2	Mewißen, Michaele   	L35	GER	1.43,80	SB
3	Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	1.47,11	
4	Quaedvlieg, Birte   	LN4	NED	1.52,29	PR SB
5	Schmidt, Doreen     	L40	GER	1.54,17	
6	Leewen, Fiona       	LYC	GER	1.56,68	PR SB
7	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYB	GER	2.00,01	PR SB
8	Winkels, Sofia      	LYB	GER	2.02,83	PR SB
9	Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	2.16,72	PR SB
10	Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	2.23,07	PR SB
11	Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	2.23,08	PR SB
12	Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	2.24,48	PR SB
13	Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	2.28,50	PR SB
14	Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	2.29,15	PR SB
15	Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	3.01,53	PR SB
DNS	Seebold, Agneta     	LN4	GER	DNS	

1500m Women - 7 December 2019
1	Gerke, Jessica      	LC2	GER	2.38,45	SB
2	Sobottka, Janne     	LC2	GER	2.44,98	SB
3	Zandbeek, Monique   	LC1	NED	3.38,98	PR SB
4	Heesen, Benthe      	LC2	NED	3.45,68	PR SB

3000m Women - 7 December 2019
1	Schneidersmann, Lara	LB2	GER	5.37,46	SB
2	Kowohl, Kaja        	LB1	GER	5.39,93	PR SB
3	Caspers, Verena     	LB2	GER	6.20,14	PR SB
4	Quaedflieg, Mette   	LA2	GER	6.20,87	PR SB
DQ	Pastoors, Mia       	LB2	GER	DQ	

100m Women - 7 December 2019
1	Wiehr, Josie        	LYA	GER	12,75	SB
2	Leewen, Fiona       	LYC	GER	13,72	SB
3	Caspers, Antonia    	LYA	GER	13,81	SB
4	Hörnschemeyer, Irene	LYB	GER	13,84	SB
5	Weertz, Paula       	LYE	GER	13,93	
6	Winkels, Sofia      	LYB	GER	14,06	SB
7	Schmidt, Antonina   	LYD	GER	14,08	
8	Rose, Stella        	LYC	GER	14,35	SB
9	Soentjens, Lina     	LYC	GER	14,64	SB
10	Burau, Magdalena    	LYD	GER	14,93	
11	Frings, Franziska   	LYF	GER	15,25	
12	Knülle, Milena      	LYD	GER	15,77	SB
13	Mohr, Madita        	LYE	GER	15,84	SB
14	Faller, Alexandra   	LYD	GER	16,03	SB

500m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Junge, Lukas        	MA2	GER	41,26	
2	Hermans, Christian  	MB2	GER	45,32	
3	Landwehrs, Matthias 	MC1	GER	47,32	
4	Köckert, Jasper     	MC1	GER	47,54	
5	Bruins, Stef        	MA2	NED	48,90	SB
6	Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	50,56	PR SB
7	Zeißberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	52,75	SB
8	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	1.11,30	PR SB
9	Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	1.14,38	PR SB
10	Zhu, Constantin     	MYE	GER	1.16,97	PR SB
11	Kotthoff, Julian    	MYE	GER	1.18,92	PR SB
12	Bruins, Tijn        	MC1	NED	1.20,21	
13	Graefe, Jakob       	MYF	GER	1.21,03	PR SB
14	Rose, Luca          	MYF	GER	1.33,83	PR SB

1000m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Zeißberg, Marvin    	MSA	GER	1.45,24	SB
2	Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	2.06,48	PR SB
3	Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	2.19,71	PR SB
4	Schild, Mex         	MYD	GER	2.24,17	PR SB
5	Meister, Bruno      	MYD	GER	2.28,03	PR SB
6	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	2.28,79	PR SB
7	Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	2.29,30	PR SB
8	Kowtun, Konstantin  	MYD	GER	2.45,58	PR SB

1500m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Landwehrs, Matthias 	MC1	GER	2.29,30	
2	Köckert, Jasper     	MC1	GER	2.35,65	
3	Sobottka, Anton     	MYB	GER	2.39,26	PR SB
4	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYB	GER	2.45,32	PR SB
5	Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	3.17,60	PR SB
6	Bula, David         	MYB	GER	3.33,15	PR SB
DNF	Diaz, Christian     	MYB	GER	DNF	
DQ	Bruins, Tijn        	MC1	NED	DQ	

3000m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Junge, Lukas        	MA2	GER	5.01,65	SB
2	Hermans, Christian  	MB2	GER	5.16,71	SB
3	Hauser, Mika        	MB2	GER	6.17,11	PR SB
DNF	Bruins, Stef        	MA2	NED	DNF	

100m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Sobottka, Anton     	MYB	GER	12,85	SB
2	Diaz, Christian     	MYB	GER	12,95	SB
3	Sobottka, Johannes  	MYB	GER	13,13(3)	SB
4	Weertz, Arnold      	MYC	GER	13,13(5)	
5	Bula, David         	MYB	GER	14,23	SB
6	Graefe, Emil        	MYB	GER	14,63	SB
7	Bula, Raffael       	MYC	GER	14,80	SB
8	Rasenberger, Finn   	MYD	GER	14,84	SB
9	Knülle, Damian      	MYF	GER	14,85	SB
10	Kowtun, Konstantin  	MYD	GER	15,05	SB
11	Kaldewey, Niklas    	MYC	GER	15,27	SB
12	Schild, Mex         	MYD	GER	15,29	
13	Meister, Bruno      	MYD	GER	15,31	SB
14	Zhu, Constantin     	MYE	GER	15,49	SB
15	Kürzel, Bjarne      	MYE	GER	15,51	SB
16	Kotthoff, Julian    	MYE	GER	16,16	SB
17	Graefe, Jakob       	MYF	GER	17,81	
18	Rose, Luca          	MYF	GER	18,85	SB

            

Native Language Names