Klassecompetitie #3
Groningen (NED)
7 December 2019

500m Ladies - 7 December 2019
1	Plat, Anne               	LN1	NED	42,16	
2	Juk, Jeike               	LN4	NED	43,54	SB
3	Schultinga, Iris         	LA1	NED	43,56	
4	Lich, Marcha             	LB2	NED	44,55	
5	Kuipers, Paula           	LC1	NED	45,62	
6	Groeneveld, Marloes      	LN4	NED	45,95	
7	Kootstra, Annemay        	LB2	NED	47,29	
8	van Wijhe, Isa           	LC1	NED	47,56	
9	Bosch-Oudshoorn, Carolien	L30	NED	47,84	
10	Hegge, Minou             	LN4	NED	47,91	SB
11	Jansen, Hannah           	LC1	NED	48,55	
12	Elzinga, Froukje         	LB1	NED	49,53	
13	Hoevers, Floor           	LN2	NED	51,11	
14	Giliam, Fimke Anna       	LSA	NED	51,15	
15	Groeneveld, Paulien      	LSA	NED	1.09,14	

1000m Ladies - 7 December 2019
1	Plat, Anne               	LN1	NED	1.26,24	
2	Juk, Jeike               	LN4	NED	1.27,27	PR SB
3	Hegge, Minou             	LN4	NED	1.34,25	PR SB
4	Bosch-Oudshoorn, Carolien	L30	NED	1.36,39	SB
5	Kootstra, Annemay        	LB2	NED	1.37,66	
6	Elzinga, Froukje         	LB1	NED	1.41,66	
7	Hoevers, Floor           	LN2	NED	1.42,19	
8	Giliam, Fimke Anna       	LSA	NED	1.44,23	

1500m Ladies - 7 December 2019
1	Kuipers, Paula           	LC1	NED	2.18,85	
2	Lich, Marcha             	LB2	NED	2.22,30	
3	van Wijhe, Isa           	LC1	NED	2.24,96	PR SB
4	Jansen, Hannah           	LC1	NED	2.34,37	

3000m Ladies - 7 December 2019
1	Gelling, Evi             	LB2	NED	4.44,74	
2	de Boer, Celina          	LSA	NED	5.10,34	SB

100m Ladies - 7 December 2019
1	de Boer, Celina          	LSA	NED	12,24	SB

500m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Kamp, Gijs               	MB1	NED	39,28	
2	Penninga, Jonathan       	MB2	NED	39,83	
3	Paardekooper, Thijmen    	MC2	NED	40,37	
4	Kramer, Thiadrik         	MSA	NED	40,67	SB
5	Bats, Robert             	MC2	NED	40,71	PR SB
6	Bodewes, Sem             	MC2	NED	41,37	
7	Reinders, Niklas         	MC2	NED	41,72	
8	Hoomans, Klaas           	M35	NED	41,88	
9	Jagersma, Jelmer         	M30	NED	42,50	SB
10	Dijkstra, Koos           	M50	NED	42,64	
11	Willems, Ronald          	M30	NED	42,91	
12	Klijnsma, Ids            	M35	NED	42,96	SB
13	Pronk, Ramon             	MC2	NED	42,99	
14	Ridder, Daan             	MC1	NED	43,58	
15	Tamminga, Remon          	MC1	NED	43,59	
16	Mehraz, Iliass           	MN4	NED	44,76	PR SB
17	Winters, Rik             	M45	NED	44,86	PR SB
18	van Dorp, León           	MA2	NED	48,05	
19	Groenendal, Jaap         	M80	NED	1.05,07	
DNF	Post, Maurits            	MSA	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Willems, Ronald          	M30	NED	1.26,09	
2	Jagersma, Jelmer         	M30	NED	1.26,44	
3	Dijkstra, Koos           	M50	NED	1.28,44	
4	Winters, Rik             	M45	NED	1.28,84	SB
5	van Dorp, León           	MA2	NED	1.38,25	PR SB

1500m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Gelling, Daan            	MA2	NED	1.57,34	
2	Penninga, Jonathan       	MB2	NED	2.03,18	SB
3	Paardekooper, Thijmen    	MC2	NED	2.05,10	
4	Kamp, Gijs               	MB1	NED	2.05,90	
5	Bats, Robert             	MC2	NED	2.07,62	
6	Hoomans, Klaas           	M35	NED	2.08,59	
7	Post, Maurits            	MSA	NED	2.09,90	PR SB
8	Bodewes, Sem             	MC2	NED	2.09,94	
9	Ridder, Daan             	MC1	NED	2.10,85	PR SB
10	Klijnsma, Ids            	M35	NED	2.12,06	SB
11	Pronk, Ramon             	MC2	NED	2.12,88	
12	Reinders, Niklas         	MC2	NED	2.13,85	
13	Tamminga, Remon          	MC1	NED	2.18,39	
14	Mehraz, Iliass           	MN4	NED	2.27,09	PR SB
15	Groenendal, Jaap         	M80	NED	3.13,57	

3000m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Kramer, Thiadrik         	MSA	NED	4.29,14	PR SB
2	Huiting, Eskil           	MB1	NED	4.33,13	

100m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Dijkstra, Koos           	M50	NED	11,71	SB
2	Buitenhuis, Erik         	M55	NED	12,75	

300m Men - 7 December 2019
1	Buitenhuis, Erik         	M55	NED	30,15	SB

            

Native Language Names