Zondagmorgen
Utrecht (NED)
8 December 2019

500m Ladies - 8 December 2019
1	Koot, Amber           	LC2	NED	50,38	
2	Room, Flore           	LB2	NED	50,41	
3	Visser, Fleur         	LC2	NED	50,99	SB
4	Renes, Talisha        	LYA	NED	51,76	
5	Oldeman, Mylou        	LB1	NED	51,77	
6	Kloosterman, Aukje    	LC2	NED	52,20	PR SB
7	van der Laan, Mariëtte	LC2	NED	53,72	
8	Somers, Eline         	LC1	NED	54,81	
9	Bijsterbosch, Eva     	LC1	NED	55,50	
10	van Beek, Isa         	LC2	NED	55,53	PR SB
11	Houtkooper, Mirte     	LYA	NED	56,17	PR SB
12	van Wijk, Eline       	LC2	NED	56,66	PR SB
13	Kas, Anouk            	LC1	NED	56,88	PR SB
14	Blokland, Tirza       	LYB	NED	58,36	
15	Immerzeel, Luna       	LYA	NED	58,67	
16	Oosterlaken, Nienke   	LYB	NED	59,93	PR SB
17	Bloemendaal, Maud     	LYA	NED	1.00,08	
18	Rüdiger, Pia          	LYB	NED	1.00,33	
19	Greve, Katja          	LC1	NED	1.00,43	
20	Stoutenburg, Isa      	LYB	NED	1.01,14	PR SB
21	de Wit, Emma          	LYA	NED	1.01,91	
22	Dekker, Anna          	LYB	NED	1.02,16	
23	Brandts, Diede        	LYB	NED	1.03,24	
24	van Dieijen, Tess     	LC1	NED	1.03,94	

1000m Ladies - 8 December 2019
1	Room, Flore           	LB2	NED	1.43,20	
2	Koot, Amber           	LC2	NED	1.44,53	
3	Visser, Fleur         	LC2	NED	1.47,51	
4	Kloosterman, Aukje    	LC2	NED	1.51,08	
5	van der Laan, Mariëtte	LC2	NED	1.52,23	
6	Somers, Eline         	LC1	NED	1.55,01	
7	van Wijk, Eline       	LC2	NED	1.58,39	
8	van Beek, Isa         	LC2	NED	1.58,90	
9	Kas, Anouk            	LC1	NED	2.05,83	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 8 December 2019
1	Oldeman, Mylou        	LB1	NED	2.48,09	PR SB

100m Ladies - 8 December 2019
1	Renes, Talisha        	LYA	NED	12,62	
2	Blokland, Tirza       	LYB	NED	13,54	SB
3	Rüdiger, Pia          	LYB	NED	14,21	
4	Stoutenburg, Isa      	LYB	NED	14,24	
5	van Zuilen, Kira      	LYA	NED	14,30	
6	Dekker, Anna          	LYB	NED	14,41	SB
7	Bloemendaal, Maud     	LYA	NED	14,44	
8	van Leeuwen, Ciska    	LC1	NED	14,55	SB
9	Oosterlaken, Nienke   	LYB	NED	14,59	
10	Rüdiger, Esther       	LYC	NED	14,62	
11	de Wit, Emma          	LYA	NED	14,75	
12	Brandts, Diede        	LYB	NED	14,79	
12	van Dieijen, Tess     	LC1	NED	14,79	
14	Dekker, Silke         	LYB	NED	15,08	
15	van Straalen, Celine  	LYA	NED	15,78	
16	Kolmer, Ilse          	LYD	NED	15,99	SB
17	Greve, Katja          	LC1	NED	17,93	

300m Ladies - 8 December 2019
1	Rüdiger, Esther       	LYC	NED	39,13	
2	van Zuilen, Kira      	LYA	NED	39,19	SB
3	Dekker, Silke         	LYB	NED	39,22	
4	van Leeuwen, Ciska    	LC1	NED	42,26	
5	van Straalen, Celine  	LYA	NED	44,80	
6	Kolmer, Ilse          	LYD	NED	45,97	

300m (2) Ladies - 8 December 2019
1	Renes, Talisha        	LYA	NED	32,38	
2	Blokland, Tirza       	LYB	NED	35,56	SB
3	Greve, Katja          	LC1	NED	35,79	SB
4	Rüdiger, Pia          	LYB	NED	36,72	
5	van Zuilen, Kira      	LYA	NED	38,07	SB
6	Oosterlaken, Nienke   	LYB	NED	38,30	
7	Bloemendaal, Maud     	LYA	NED	38,38	
8	Dekker, Anna          	LYB	NED	38,59	
9	Stoutenburg, Isa      	LYB	NED	39,38	
10	Brandts, Diede        	LYB	NED	39,48	
11	Rüdiger, Esther       	LYC	NED	39,62	
12	de Wit, Emma          	LYA	NED	39,66	
13	Dekker, Silke         	LYB	NED	40,24	
14	van Leeuwen, Ciska    	LC1	NED	42,86	
15	van Straalen, Celine  	LYA	NED	44,08	
16	Kolmer, Ilse          	LYD	NED	46,67	
17	van Dieijen, Tess     	LC1	NED	47,68	

700m Ladies - 8 December 2019
1	Bijsterbosch, Eva     	LC1	NED	1.18,29	SB
2	Houtkooper, Mirte     	LYA	NED	1.21,90	SB
3	Immerzeel, Luna       	LYA	NED	1.25,48	

500m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Kruithof, Simcha      	MB1	NED	44,21	
2	Stolk, Sven           	MC2	NED	45,40	
3	van Erp, Marten       	MB1	NED	45,56	
4	Verschuur, Tjerk      	MB2	NED	48,34	SB
5	Kruis, Moos           	MC2	NED	50,67	
6	Kipping, Wiebe        	MC1	NED	51,21	
7	van Beek, Sem         	MYA	NED	52,12	PR SB
8	van Miltenburg, Onne  	MYB	NED	53,14	
9	Odijk, Sebastiaan     	MYA	NED	56,21	
10	Boeree, Lennart       	MYA	NED	57,06	PR SB
11	Rüdiger, Stefan       	M50	NED	57,19	PR SB
12	Koster, Dennis        	MYA	NED	58,21	PR SB
13	Groenheiden, Lars     	MYB	NED	58,91	PR SB
14	Olden, Ishan          	MYC	NED	1.00,62	
15	Kloosterman, Tjeerd   	MC1	NED	1.01,06	
16	Haenen, Dion          	MYB	NED	1.01,70	
17	Crebas, Ids           	MYE	NED	1.02,16	
18	Eijrond, Simon        	MYB	NED	1.03,06	
19	Butzelaar, Olaf       	MYB	NED	1.03,24	
20	van Agthoven, Sem     	MC1	NED	1.04,19	SB
21	Bouwman, Bink         	MYB	NED	1.06,67	PR SB
22	van Haaften, Pepijn   	MYA	NED	1.06,77	
23	Verhoeven, Thomas     	MYB	NED	1.08,92	
DNS	Ott, Niels            	MC1	NED	DNS	

1000m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Stolk, Sven           	MC2	NED	1.36,69	
2	Kruis, Moos           	MC2	NED	1.47,59	
3	Kloosterman, Tjeerd   	MC1	NED	1.49,46	

1500m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Kruithof, Simcha      	MB1	NED	2.24,48	PR SB
2	van Erp, Marten       	MB1	NED	2.26,62	PR SB
3	Verschuur, Tjerk      	MB2	NED	2.27,73	PR SB
4	Kipping, Wiebe        	MC1	NED	2.42,63	

100m Men - 8 December 2019
1	van Beek, Sem         	MYA	NED	12,66	SB
2	Odijk, Sebastiaan     	MYA	NED	13,29	
3	Eijrond, Simon        	MYB	NED	13,32	SB
4	Meeuwenoord, Yoshua   	MYB	NED	13,44	
5	Boeree, Lennart       	MYA	NED	13,53	SB
6	van Agthoven, Sem     	MC1	NED	13,84	SB
7	van Miltenburg, Onne  	MYB	NED	13,87	SB
8	Groenheiden, Lars     	MYB	NED	14,51	SB
9	Butzelaar, Olaf       	MYB	NED	14,60	
10	van Haaften, Pepijn   	MYA	NED	14,74	SB
11	Crebas, Ids           	MYE	NED	14,82	
12	Koster, Dennis        	MYA	NED	14,83	
13	Bouwman, Bink         	MYB	NED	14,87	
14	Kolmer, Milan         	MYA	NED	15,07	
15	Verhallen, Björn      	MYA	NED	15,08	SB
16	Crebas, Abe           	MYF	NED	17,37	SB
17	Olden, Ruan           	MYF	NED	17,72	
DNS	Verhoeven, Thomas     	MYB	NED	DNS	
DNS	Ott, Niels            	MC1	NED	DNS	

300m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Meeuwenoord, Yoshua   	MYB	NED	35,83	SB
2	Kolmer, Milan         	MYA	NED	41,79	
3	Verhallen, Björn      	MYA	NED	44,21	
4	Olden, Ruan           	MYF	NED	49,00	
5	Crebas, Abe           	MYF	NED	49,39	SB

300m (2) Men - 8 December 2019
1	van Beek, Sem         	MYA	NED	34,51	
2	van Miltenburg, Onne  	MYB	NED	34,88	
3	Odijk, Sebastiaan     	MYA	NED	34,89	
4	van Agthoven, Sem     	MC1	NED	35,73	SB
5	Boeree, Lennart       	MYA	NED	35,76	
6	Koster, Dennis        	MYA	NED	36,54	SB
7	Groenheiden, Lars     	MYB	NED	37,51	
8	Meeuwenoord, Yoshua   	MYB	NED	38,58	
9	van Haaften, Pepijn   	MYA	NED	38,62	SB
10	Crebas, Ids           	MYE	NED	38,72	
11	Butzelaar, Olaf       	MYB	NED	39,13	
12	Eijrond, Simon        	MYB	NED	39,91	
13	Bouwman, Bink         	MYB	NED	40,16	
14	Verhoeven, Thomas     	MYB	NED	40,26	
15	Kolmer, Milan         	MYA	NED	42,43	
16	Verhallen, Björn      	MYA	NED	43,86	
17	Olden, Ruan           	MYF	NED	51,17	
18	Crebas, Abe           	MYF	NED	52,52	
DNS	Ott, Niels            	MC1	NED	DNS	

700m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Rüdiger, Stefan       	M50	NED	1.21,76	SB
2	Olden, Ishan          	MYC	NED	1.29,64	
3	Haenen, Dion          	MYB	NED	1.34,85	

            

Native Language Names