Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED)
8 December 2019

500m Women - 8 December 2019
1	de Vries, Henny              	LA1	NED	40,51	PR SB
2	Hoekstra, Jildou             	LB1	NED	41,85	PR SB
3	Schaaf, Jildou               	LB1	NED	41,93	SB
4	Oosterwijk, Sanne            	LC2	NED	42,62	PR SB
5	de Vries, Marieke            	LC2	NED	43,09	PR SB
6	Vriesinga, Mayke             	LC1	NED	43,74	
7	van der Linde, Lisan         	LB2	NED	44,71	PR SB
8	de Groot, Caitlin            	LC1	NED	45,28	
9	van de Put, Britt            	LC2	NED	45,33	
9	Huitema, Lotte Marije        	LB2	NED	45,33	
11	Gemser, Donna Noor           	LC1	NED	45,49	
12	Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	LB1	NED	45,77	
13	Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	46,12	
14	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	LC1	NED	46,30	PR SB
15	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	46,81	PR SB
16	Visser, Nynke (2006)         	LC1	NED	47,02	PR SB
17	van der Meulen, Eke          	LC1	NED	47,65	PR SB
18	Dijkstra, Kim                	LB1	NED	48,04	PR SB
19	Westra, Sybrich Amarins      	LC1	NED	49,74	PR SB
20	van der Lei, Anna            	LC2	NED	50,23	
21	de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	50,70	PR SB
22	van der Terp, Jasmin         	LC1	NED	50,75	
23	Spijksma, Elise              	LB1	NED	51,01	
24	van der Meulen, Femke        	LC1	NED	51,40	SB
25	van der Meulen, Mirthe       	LC1	NED	51,59	SB
26	Kuiken, Jenieke              	LC2	NED	51,91	
27	de Groot, Mirte              	LC1	NED	54,52	SB
28	Smit, Tessa                  	LYA	NED	55,66	PR SB
29	de Lang, Kimberley           	LC1	NED	1.06,27	

1000m Women - 8 December 2019
1	van der Linde, Lisan         	LB2	NED	1.28,31	PR SB
2	Sybrandi, Anna Marit         	LB1	NED	1.30,13	SB
3	de Groot, Caitlin            	LC1	NED	1.32,26	
4	Donderwinkel, Lotte          	LC1	NED	1.35,20	PR SB
5	van der Meulen, Eke          	LC1	NED	1.35,90	PR SB
6	Visser, Nynke (2006)         	LC1	NED	1.38,56	PR SB
7	Westra, Sybrich Amarins      	LC1	NED	1.40,13	
8	van der Terp, Jasmin         	LC1	NED	1.41,62	
9	van der Meulen, Mirthe       	LC1	NED	1.42,02	PR SB
10	van der Meulen, Femke        	LC1	NED	1.42,68	SB
11	van der Lei, Anna            	LC2	NED	1.43,10	PR SB
12	de Graaf, Jildau             	LYA	NED	1.46,45	PR SB
13	Spijksma, Elise              	LB1	NED	1.47,06	
14	Smit, Tessa                  	LYA	NED	1.57,42	PR SB
15	de Groot, Mirte              	LC1	NED	1.59,68	PR SB

1500m Women - 8 December 2019
1	de Vries, Henny              	LA1	NED	2.08,61	PR SB
2	Oosterwijk, Sanne            	LC2	NED	2.09,78	SB
3	de Vries, Marieke            	LC2	NED	2.17,76	
4	Vriesinga, Mayke             	LC1	NED	2.18,97	
5	Gemser, Donna Noor           	LC1	NED	2.19,57	
6	Steegstra, Isa               	LC1	NED	2.22,91	PR SB
7	de Lang, Kimberley           	LC1	NED	2.23,48	PR SB
8	van de Put, Britt            	LC2	NED	2.26,48	
9	Nicolay, Elbrich             	LC1	NED	2.28,08	PR SB
10	Dijkstra, Kim                	LB1	NED	2.41,04	PR SB
11	Kuiken, Jenieke              	LC2	NED	2.43,23	PR SB
DQ	Hoekstra, Jildou             	LB1	NED	DQ	
WDR	Schaaf, Jildou               	LB1	NED	WDR	
WDR	Huitema, Lotte Marije        	LB2	NED	WDR	

3000m Women - 8 December 2019
1	Stavleu, Danieke             	LB1	NED	5.12,29	PR SB
2	Sipma, Daniek                	LB1	NED	5.29,91	PR SB

100m Women - Junioren B/C - 8 December 2019
1	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	11,83	SB
2	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	12,37	SB
3	Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	13,00	SB

100m (2) Women - Junioren B/C - 8 December 2019
1	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	11,79	SB
2	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	12,59	
3	Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	13,21	

300m Women - Junioren B/C - 8 December 2019
1	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	28,40	SB
2	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	30,37	
3	Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	31,14	SB

300m (2) Women - Junioren B/C - 8 December 2019
1	de Jonge, Cerinthe           	LC2	NED	28,56	
2	Kroon, Zara                  	LC1	NED	30,25	
3	Tinga, Nynke                 	LC1	NED	31,48	

500m Women - Pupillen - 8 December 2019
1	de Glee, Marika              	LYA	NED	46,07	PR SB
2	Valkenburg, Nienke           	LYA	NED	47,17	
3	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	LYB	NED	48,33	
4	Hijlkema, Lieke              	LYA	NED	48,47	PR SB
5	van der Leij, Rianne         	LYA	NED	48,87	
6	de Vries, Laura              	LYA	NED	49,31	
7	Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	51,14	PR SB
8	Cnossen, Anouk               	LYA	NED	51,77	
9	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LYA	NED	51,83	
10	Brouwer, Femke               	LYA	NED	52,00	PR SB
11	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	52,04	PR SB
12	Sietsma, Ilse                	LYA	NED	52,14	PR SB
13	Postma, Janine               	LYA	NED	52,38	PR SB
14	Land, Maaike                 	LYA	NED	52,73	
15	Werkman, Tess                	LYA	NED	52,81	
16	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LYB	NED	53,89	PR SB
17	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	53,93	
18	Slot, Frederique             	LYA	NED	54,13	PR SB
19	van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LYB	NED	54,17	PR SB
20	Wietsma, Amber               	LYB	NED	54,60	PR SB
21	Lenis, Flore                 	LYA	NED	55,17	PR SB
22	Wiersma, Lieke               	LYA	NED	55,49	
23	Tasma, Tessa                 	LYB	NED	57,29	
24	Huitema, Wytske              	LYB	NED	58,31	
25	Bosma, Fenna                 	LYB	NED	59,55	PR SB
26	Stavleu, Fenna               	LYA	NED	1.06,23	
27	Hoekstra, Evie               	LYB	NED	1.06,50	
28	Andringa, Tessa              	LYA	NED	1.09,54	
DQ	Goerres, Freya               	LYB	NED	DQ	

300m Women - Pupillen - 8 December 2019
1	de Glee, Marika              	LYA	NED	29,46	
2	Valkenburg, Nienke           	LYA	NED	29,81	SB
3	Bouwhuis, Willeke            	LYB	NED	29,87	
4	van der Leij, Rianne         	LYA	NED	30,42	
5	Hijlkema, Lieke              	LYA	NED	30,62	SB
6	de Vries, Laura              	LYA	NED	30,96	
7	Veldstra, Rozina             	LYC	NED	32,09	
8	Boskma, Femke                	LYA	NED	32,60	SB
9	Tiesma, Sanne-Marije         	LYA	NED	32,76	SB
10	Land, Maaike                 	LYA	NED	32,78	
11	van der Meer, Marit (2008.01)	LYB	NED	32,81	
12	Postma, Janine               	LYA	NED	32,84	
13	Cnossen, Anouk               	LYA	NED	32,91	
14	Goerres, Freya               	LYB	NED	32,94	SB
15	Sietsma, Ilse                	LYA	NED	32,98	
16	Kroondijk, Sophie            	LYB	NED	33,01	SB
17	de Boer, Neeltsje            	LYD	NED	33,37	SB
18	Werkman, Tess                	LYA	NED	33,42	
19	van der Wielen, Welmoed      	LYB	NED	33,51	SB
20	Elferink, Eva Sofie          	LYC	NED	33,61	
21	Stegenga, Mariska            	LYC	NED	33,79	SB
22	Brouwer, Femke               	LYA	NED	33,93	SB
23	Dijkstra, Lise               	LYD	NED	34,13	SB
24	van der Ende, Janna Wietske  	LYD	NED	34,43	
25	Wiersma, Lieke               	LYA	NED	34,68	SB
26	Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	34,76	
27	Ypma, Antje                  	LYE	NED	34,93	SB
28	Lenis, Flore                 	LYA	NED	34,96	
29	Oosterhof, Nine Brecht       	LYB	NED	35,02	
30	Schmitz, Djoeke              	LYD	NED	35,08	
31	Tasma, Tessa                 	LYB	NED	35,10	SB
32	Brouwer, Maaike              	LYC	NED	35,48	SB
33	Stavleu, Fenna               	LYA	NED	35,56	SB
34	Bosma, Marrit                	LYD	NED	35,62	
35	Wietsma, Amber               	LYB	NED	35,66	
36	Huitema, Wytske              	LYB	NED	36,37	
37	Andringa, Tessa              	LYA	NED	36,70	SB
38	Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	37,13	SB
39	Bosma, Fenna                 	LYB	NED	37,54	SB
40	Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	37,76	
41	Binnema, Ymie Nynke          	LYD	NED	38,54	SB
42	de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	39,30	
43	Sietsma, Tess                	LYD	NED	39,32	
44	Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	39,92	SB
45	Bouma, Foske                 	LYC	NED	39,93	
46	Hoekstra, Evie               	LYB	NED	40,47	
47	Goerres, Alyne Eelkje        	LYD	NED	41,13	
48	Wiersma, Florien             	LYD	NED	42,22	
49	Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	42,95	
50	Andringa, Lotte Marije       	LYE	NED	43,55	SB
51	Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	45,11	
52	Kolkman, Marijke             	LYE	NED	45,62	SB
53	Slot, Frederique             	LYA	NED	48,75	
DNF	van de Meer, Dautsen         	LYE	NED	DNF	

300m (2) Women - Pupillen - 8 December 2019
1	Veldstra, Rozina             	LYC	NED	32,13	
2	Elferink, Eva Sofie          	LYC	NED	33,10	SB
3	de Boer, Neeltsje            	LYD	NED	33,31	SB
4	Stegenga, Mariska            	LYC	NED	33,74	SB
5	Dijkstra, Lise               	LYD	NED	33,78	SB
6	van der Ende, Janna Wietske  	LYD	NED	33,82	SB
7	Feller, Amber                	LYC	NED	34,42	
8	Schmitz, Djoeke              	LYD	NED	34,51	SB
9	Ypma, Antje                  	LYE	NED	34,52	SB
10	Brouwer, Maaike              	LYC	NED	35,65	
11	Brinksma, Sanne              	LYD	NED	36,55	SB
12	Steegstra, Marin             	LYD	NED	36,77	SB
13	Hoogland, Sygrid             	LYC	NED	38,31	
14	de Vries, Jildau             	LYD	NED	38,43	SB
15	Binnema, Ymie Nynke          	LYD	NED	38,44	SB
16	Sietsma, Tess                	LYD	NED	38,50	SB
17	Bouma, Foske                 	LYC	NED	38,76	
18	Westra, Karlijn              	LYE	NED	40,51	
19	Wiersma, Florien             	LYD	NED	41,92	
20	Goerres, Alyne Eelkje        	LYD	NED	42,07	
21	Teeninga, Eline              	LYD	NED	42,12	
22	van de Meer, Dautsen         	LYE	NED	42,97	
23	Andringa, Lotte Marije       	LYE	NED	43,58	
24	Bosma, Marrit                	LYD	NED	44,09	
25	Kolkman, Marijke             	LYE	NED	50,06	

500m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Salino, Enrico               	MN2	ITA	37,00	
2	Stolhof, Niek                	MA1	NED	38,89	
3	Kamstra, Jelte               	MA1	NED	41,02	PR SB
4	Jonkman, Sverre              	MB2	NED	41,20	
5	Kok, Michiel                 	MN1	NED	41,70	PR SB
6	Hiemstra, Jurjen             	MC2	NED	42,27	PR SB
7	van der Meulen, Harm         	M45	NED	42,38	SB
8	Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	42,41	
9	Tjoelker, Jilles             	MC2	NED	43,52	PR SB
10	Piek, Bert                   	M60	NED	44,37	SB
11	Kamstra, Sybren              	MB1	NED	44,38	SB
12	de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	44,82	
13	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	MC1	NED	45,13	
14	Sybrandi, Jurre Tsjerk       	MC1	NED	46,76	PR SB
15	Dijkstra, Nykle              	MSA	NED	48,05	SB
16	Oenema, Kerst                	M40	NED	48,71	
17	Boelen, Jan                  	M70	NED	49,09	
18	Bakker, Sjoerd (1964)        	M55	NED	49,76	PR SB
19	Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	51,25	SB
20	de Jager, Robbin             	MYA	NED	51,45	PR SB
21	Bouma, Ypke                  	M70	NED	52,27	SB
DNF	Visser, Sem                  	MC2	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Salino, Enrico               	MN2	ITA	1.15,05	
2	Kamstra, Jelte               	MA1	NED	1.21,02	PR SB
3	Kok, Michiel                 	MN1	NED	1.21,54	PR SB
4	Jonkman, Sverre              	MB2	NED	1.22,13	
5	Hiemstra, Jurjen             	MC2	NED	1.24,57	PR SB
6	Kamstra, Sybren              	MB1	NED	1.29,45	SB
7	de Velde, Chris              	MC1	NED	1.29,73	
8	Piek, Bert                   	M60	NED	1.29,86	SB
9	Zomermaand, Jurgen           	MC1	NED	1.32,03	PR SB
10	Sybrandi, Jurre Tsjerk       	MC1	NED	1.34,89	PR SB
11	Boelen, Jan                  	M70	NED	1.38,84	
12	Dijkstra, Nykle              	MSA	NED	1.39,09	SB
13	Oenema, Kerst                	M40	NED	1.39,90	SB
14	Dijkstra, Tsjomme            	M30	NED	1.41,40	SB
15	Visser, Sem                  	MC2	NED	1.43,11	PR SB
16	de Jager, Robbin             	MYA	NED	1.44,22	PR SB
17	Bouma, Ypke                  	M70	NED	1.46,43	SB

1500m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Stolhof, Niek                	MA1	NED	2.01,46	
2	van der Meulen, Harm         	M45	NED	2.07,48	SB
3	Roemers, Ties                	MB1	NED	2.11,13	PR SB
4	Tjoelker, Jilles             	MC2	NED	2.18,31	PR SB
5	Bakker, Sjoerd (1964)        	M55	NED	2.34,17	PR SB

3000m Men - 8 December 2019
1	Gemser, Peike Joeri          	MC2	NED	4.56,26	

100m Men - Junioren B/C - 8 December 2019
1	Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	11,14	
2	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	11,23	SB
3	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	11,36	
4	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	11,57	SB
5	Jonkman, Marne               	MC1	NED	12,54	SB
6	Kramer, Redmer               	MC2	NED	14,45	SB

100m (2) Men - Junioren B/C - 8 December 2019
1	Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	11,09	
2	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	11,28	
3	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	11,31	
4	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	11,43	SB
5	Jonkman, Marne               	MC1	NED	12,55	
6	Kramer, Redmer               	MC2	NED	13,56	SB

300m Men - Junioren B/C - 8 December 2019
1	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	26,50	SB
2	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	26,57	SB
3	Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	26,99	
4	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	27,29	SB
5	Jonkman, Marne               	MC1	NED	30,75	SB
6	Kramer, Redmer               	MC2	NED	36,02	SB

300m (2) Men - Junioren B/C - 8 December 2019
1	Straver, Lars                	MB1	NED	26,76	
2	Teunissen, Jetse             	MB2	NED	27,04	
3	Talsma, Johan                	MC2	NED	27,14	
4	de Vries, Cor                	MB2	NED	27,53	
5	Jonkman, Marne               	MC1	NED	34,12	
6	Kramer, Redmer               	MC2	NED	35,76	SB

500m Men - Pupillen - 8 December 2019
1	Breed, Colin                 	MYA	NED	44,30	
2	Sinnema, Joop                	MYA	NED	46,07	
3	Haitjema, Jarno              	MYA	NED	46,49	
4	Elferink, Tim                	MYA	NED	46,56	PR SB
5	Westra, Mats (2007)          	MYA	NED	46,67	
6	Bijma, Niek                  	MYB	NED	47,14	
7	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	MYB	NED	47,76	PR SB
8	Schuurman, Rick              	MYB	NED	47,97	
9	van der Meulen, Ids          	MYB	NED	48,20	PR SB
10	Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	48,67	
11	Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	49,02	
12	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	49,42	PR SB
13	Kroon, Max                   	MYA	NED	50,30	
14	Timmerman, Roelof            	MYA	NED	50,61	PR SB
15	Wiersma, Thijs               	MYB	NED	50,66	PR SB
16	Binnema, Jan Sietse          	MYB	NED	51,59	PR SB
17	Elgersma, Minze              	MYA	NED	53,45	PR SB
18	Miedema, Niels               	MYB	NED	53,96	PR SB
19	Rietveld, Milan              	MYA	NED	56,24	
20	Spijksma, Jasper Thomas      	MYA	NED	58,88	
21	Kolkman, Johannes            	MYB	NED	1.02,31	PR SB
22	Kramer, Jelmer               	MYA	NED	1.11,66	PR SB

300m Men - Pupillen - 8 December 2019
1	Breed, Colin                 	MYA	NED	28,17	
2	Sinnema, Joop                	MYA	NED	29,66	
3	Haitjema, Jarno              	MYA	NED	29,67	
4	Rietveld, Milan              	MYA	NED	29,70	
5	Westra, Mats (2007)          	MYA	NED	29,93	
6	Elferink, Tim                	MYA	NED	29,95	SB
7	van der Meulen, Ids          	MYB	NED	30,20	SB
8	Schuurman, Rick              	MYB	NED	30,21	
9	Bijma, Niek                  	MYB	NED	30,26	
10	Hoogland, Jeen               	MYA	NED	30,73	
11	van der Meer, Tsjerk         	MYB	NED	30,82	SB
12	Lange, Berend                	MYB	NED	30,85	SB
13	Kroon, Max                   	MYA	NED	31,15	
14	Zijlstra, Pieter             	MYB	NED	31,39	SB
15	Binnema, Jan Sietse          	MYB	NED	32,27	SB
16	Wiersma, Thijs               	MYB	NED	32,31	SB
17	Timmerman, Roelof            	MYA	NED	32,67	
18	Elgersma, Minze              	MYA	NED	32,84	SB
19	Schmitz, Jesper              	MYC	NED	32,87	
20	Miedema, Niels               	MYB	NED	33,14	SB
21	Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	33,46	
22	van der Tol, Anton           	MYC	NED	33,68	
23	de Velde, Colin              	MYD	NED	33,82	
24	Tasma, Jelmer                	MYD	NED	34,03	SB
25	Gjaltema, Kelvin             	MYC	NED	34,30	
26	Bakker, Sverre               	MYC	NED	34,39	
27	Westra, Mats (2008)          	MYC	NED	34,82	SB
28	Dijck, Lars                  	MYD	NED	35,08	
29	Postma, Tim                  	MYE	NED	35,73	SB
30	Westra, Watse                	MYC	NED	35,86	SB
31	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben       	MYC	NED	36,78	
32	Spijksma, Jasper Thomas      	MYA	NED	37,12	
33	Bijma, Tijn                  	MYD	NED	37,22	SB
34	Kolkman, Johannes            	MYB	NED	37,58	SB
35	Kramer, Jurjen               	MYF	NED	38,55	
36	Boersma, Anton               	MYE	NED	40,04	SB
37	Kramer, Jelmer               	MYA	NED	44,26	SB
38	Werkman, Jorn                	MYC	NED	45,94	
39	Kramer, Hessel               	MYD	NED	47,42	
40	Kolkman, Eelke               	MYF	NED	48,11	SB

300m (2) Men - Pupillen - 8 December 2019
1	Sypersma, Mart               	MYC	NED	32,28	SB
2	Schmitz, Jesper              	MYC	NED	32,81	
3	van der Tol, Anton           	MYC	NED	33,30	
4	Werkman, Jorn                	MYC	NED	33,46	SB
5	de Velde, Colin              	MYD	NED	33,84	
6	Gjaltema, Kelvin             	MYC	NED	34,02	
7	Westra, Mats (2008)          	MYC	NED	34,26	SB
8	Bakker, Sverre               	MYC	NED	34,38	
9	Tasma, Jelmer                	MYD	NED	34,83	
10	Dijck, Lars                  	MYD	NED	35,33	
11	Kalsbeek, Bauke Gerben       	MYC	NED	36,09	SB
12	Westra, Watse                	MYC	NED	36,51	
13	Postma, Tim                  	MYE	NED	36,81	
14	Bijma, Tijn                  	MYD	NED	39,22	
15	Kramer, Jurjen               	MYF	NED	40,48	
16	Boersma, Anton               	MYE	NED	40,79	
17	Kramer, Hessel               	MYD	NED	41,26	SB
18	Kolkman, Eelke               	MYF	NED	55,31	

            

Native Language Names