Gewestelijke Wedstrijd A-Jun. en Ouder
Heerenveen (NED)
9 December 2019

500m Ladies - 9 December 2019
1	Noppert, Hilde     	LA2	NED	42,03	
2	Verweij, Maaike    	LA2	NED	42,72	
3	Koster, Mayke      	LA1	NED	43,54	PR SB
4	Gerbrandy, Marieke 	LA1	NED	43,67	PR SB
5	Koopman, Zenna     	LA1	NED	44,61	PR SB
6	Weerman, Ulrike    	LSA	NED	47,19	
7	Scholtens, Iris    	LSA	NED	47,42	
8	Weerman, Andrina   	LN4	NED	48,15	
9	de Jong, Marlies   	L55	NED	49,47	

1000m Ladies - 9 December 2019
1	Noppert, Hilde     	LA2	NED	1.23,24	
2	Koopman, Zenna     	LA1	NED	1.31,34	
3	Scholtens, Iris    	LSA	NED	1.34,09	SB
4	de Jong, Marlies   	L55	NED	1.39,82	

1500m Ladies - 9 December 2019
1	Verweij, Maaike    	LA2	NED	2.05,55	PR SB
2	Gerbrandy, Marieke 	LA1	NED	2.14,89	SB
3	Weerman, Andrina   	LN4	NED	2.30,84	SB
4	Weerman, Ulrike    	LSA	NED	2.35,52	SB
DNF	Koster, Mayke      	LA1	NED	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 9 December 2019
1	Sierdsma, Thirza   	LA2	NED	4.53,49	
2	Scholtens, Jolien  	LSA	NED	5.05,93	SB

500m Men - 9 December 2019
1	Horlings, Wessel   	MN1	NED	38,93	SB
2	Talsma, Dyon       	MA1	NED	39,10	
3	Snellink, Adwin    	MSA	NED	39,59	PR SB
4	de Lange, Jesse    	MA1	NED	39,83	SB
5	bij de Weg, Stefan 	MA1	NED	40,00	PR SB
6	van der Stouwe, Jan	M50	NED	40,60	SB
7	Meijer, Nick (2001)	MA1	NED	40,93	
8	van der Bijl, Friso	MA1	NED	41,53	
9	Kok, Michiel       	MN1	NED	41,94	
10	Gerbrandij, Gerben 	MN1	NED	42,36	
11	Koehoorn, Jelmer   	MA2	NED	42,95	
12	Siemonsma, Pieter  	M65	NED	43,51	
13	Heslinga, Jacob    	M65	NED	43,98	SB
14	Baron, Bertus      	MA1	NED	44,02	
15	Egberts, Michael   	M40	NED	44,11	
16	de Boom, Tim       	M30	NED	44,86	
17	Risselada, Tjalling	MA2	NED	49,93	PR SB
DNS	Dijkstra, Tsjomme  	M30	NED	DNS	
DQ	Dijk, Jornt        	MA2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 9 December 2019
1	Snellink, Adwin    	MSA	NED	1.16,25	
2	bij de Weg, Stefan 	MA1	NED	1.18,52	SB
3	van der Bijl, Friso	MA1	NED	1.21,61	
4	Koehoorn, Jelmer   	MA2	NED	1.23,86	SB
5	Heslinga, Jacob    	M65	NED	1.27,39	SB
6	Risselada, Tjalling	MA2	NED	1.35,14	PR SB

1500m Men - 9 December 2019
1	Dijk, Jornt        	MA2	NED	1.53,50	PR SB
2	Talsma, Dyon       	MA1	NED	1.56,56	PR SB
3	de Lange, Jesse    	MA1	NED	1.59,06	
4	Kok, Michiel       	MN1	NED	1.59,64	PR SB
5	Gerbrandij, Gerben 	MN1	NED	1.59,91	
6	Horlings, Wessel   	MN1	NED	2.02,04	SB
7	van der Stouwe, Jan	M50	NED	2.08,84	SB
8	de Boom, Tim       	M30	NED	2.09,68	PR SB
9	Meijer, Nick (2001)	MA1	NED	2.10,32	SB
10	Egberts, Michael   	M40	NED	2.11,98	SB
11	Siemonsma, Pieter  	M65	NED	2.16,15	

3000m Men - 9 December 2019
1	Niero, Daniel      	MN4	ITA	3.55,70	PR SB
2	Hijlkema, Piet     	M45	NED	4.20,73	SB

100m Men - 9 December 2019
1	Baron, Bertus      	MA1	NED	11,70	
2	Dijkstra, Tsjomme  	M30	NED	12,56	SB

300m Men - 9 December 2019
1	Baron, Bertus      	MA1	NED	27,86	
2	Dijkstra, Tsjomme  	M30	NED	32,89	SB

            

Native Language Names