Nachwuchs-Pokal der DESG
Dresden (GER)
14 - 15 December 2019

500m Women - Junior C1 - 14 December 2019
1	König, Sarah          	LC1	GER	45,27	
2	Letteboer, Stina      	LC1	GER	45,48	
3	Poddubnaia, Lina      	LC1	GER	45,76	
4	Richter, Johanna      	LC1	GER	46,92	
5	Altrogge, Tami        	LC1	GER	46,95	
6	Martin, Lea           	LC1	GER	47,37	
7	Hollerbaum, Jessie    	LC1	GER	48,37	
8	Geutner, Julia        	LC1	GER	49,06	
9	Eberhard, Lena        	LC1	GER	53,48	

500m Women - Junior D2 - 14 December 2019
1	Gey, Vanessa          	LYA	GER	45,93	
2	Zillger, Laura        	LYA	GER	46,90	
3	Pfeifer, Paula        	LYA	GER	47,90	
4	Fuhrmann, Mara        	LYA	GER	48,50	
5	Heinze, Angelina      	LYA	GER	49,10	PR SB
6	Hennig, Sophie        	LYA	GER	50,69	
7	Guzowski, Anna        	LYA	GER	52,88	
8	Riedel, Franziska     	LYA	GER	53,28	

500m Women - Junior D1 - 14 December 2019
1	Peschke, Lilly        	LYB	GER	49,43	
2	Trapp, Johanna        	LYB	GER	50,05	
3	Meinig, Mia           	LYB	GER	50,55	
4	Töbs, Elenore         	LYB	GER	50,88	
5	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYB	GER	51,24	
6	Brusch, Frida         	LYB	GER	52,63	
7	Scurova, Dominika     	LYB	GER	53,64	
8	Stauch, Luise         	LYB	GER	55,84	
9	Scheucher, Johanna    	LYB	GER	55,89	
10	Letteboer, Lotta      	LYB	GER	56,08	
11	Hörnschemeyer, Irene  	LYB	GER	1.01,87	

200m Women - Junior E2 - 14 December 2019
1	Schöler, Emma         	LYC	GER	23,07	
2	Kebsch, Alina         	LYC	GER	23,55	SB
3	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYC	GER	23,64	
4	Seidl, Enola          	LYC	GER	23,70	SB
5	Herold, Hailey        	LYC	GER	23,73	SB
6	Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYC	GER	24,43	SB

1000m Women - Junior C1 - 15 December 2019
1	Letteboer, Stina      	LC1	GER	1.35,76	
2	Poddubnaia, Lina      	LC1	GER	1.37,02	
3	König, Sarah          	LC1	GER	1.38,70	
4	Geutner, Julia        	LC1	GER	1.40,09	
5	Richter, Johanna      	LC1	GER	1.41,24	
6	Martin, Lea           	LC1	GER	1.44,92	
7	Altrogge, Tami        	LC1	GER	1.45,21	
8	Hollerbaum, Jessie    	LC1	GER	1.47,45	
9	Eberhard, Lena        	LC1	GER	1.50,54	

300m Women - Junior D2 - 15 December 2019
1	Gey, Vanessa          	LYA	GER	29,23	
2	Zillger, Laura        	LYA	GER	29,97	
3	Pfeifer, Paula        	LYA	GER	30,07	
4	Fuhrmann, Mara        	LYA	GER	30,32	
5	Heinze, Angelina      	LYA	GER	31,83	
6	Hennig, Sophie        	LYA	GER	32,38	
7	Riedel, Franziska     	LYA	GER	33,22	
8	Guzowski, Anna        	LYA	GER	34,95	

300m Women - Junior D1 - 15 December 2019
1	Peschke, Lilly        	LYB	GER	30,87	
2	Henkel, Sahra Michelle	LYB	GER	31,74	
3	Trapp, Johanna        	LYB	GER	32,08	
4	Töbs, Elenore         	LYB	GER	32,21	
5	Meinig, Mia           	LYB	GER	32,22	
6	Scurova, Dominika     	LYB	GER	32,48	
7	Brusch, Frida         	LYB	GER	33,33	
8	Letteboer, Lotta      	LYB	GER	33,54	
9	Scheucher, Johanna    	LYB	GER	33,98	
10	Stauch, Luise         	LYB	GER	34,25	
11	Hörnschemeyer, Irene  	LYB	GER	36,41	

200m Women - Junior E2 - 15 December 2019
1	Schöler, Emma         	LYC	GER	22,64	SB
2	Herold, Hailey        	LYC	GER	22,92	SB
3	Kebsch, Alina         	LYC	GER	23,61	
4	Tuchscherer, Claire   	LYC	GER	23,97(1)	
5	Seidl, Enola          	LYC	GER	23,97(2)	
6	Brandt, Mika Louise   	LYC	GER	23,98	SB

500m Men - Junior C1 - 14 December 2019
1	Grabe, Lennart        	MC1	GER	41,82	
2	Schlörb, Tobias       	MC1	GER	42,26	
3	Nguyen, Tomy          	MC1	GER	42,78	
4	Gonscharov, Denis     	MC1	GER	44,30	
5	Poy, Henning          	MC1	GER	44,33	
6	Santana, Martin       	MC1	GER	45,24	
7	Balla, Jakob          	MC1	GER	45,72	
8	Landwehrs, Matthias   	MC1	GER	47,20	
9	Müller, Nico          	MC1	GER	47,93	
10	Lippert, Lars         	MC1	GER	53,15	
11	Köckert, Jasper       	MC1	GER	58,59	
DNS	Stibenz, Matteo       	MC1	GER	DNS	

500m Men - Junior D2 - 14 December 2019
1	Kühnl, Peter          	MYA	GER	45,79	
2	Patz, Max             	MYA	GER	46,41	
3	Weber, Rafael         	MYA	GER	48,27	
4	Mende, Chris          	MYA	GER	48,40	
5	Flaig, Jaro           	MYA	GER	48,98	
6	Mittag, Carlos        	MYA	GER	49,48	
7	Ehlert, Milan         	MYA	GER	50,24	
8	Djossou, Jérémie-David	MYA	GER	50,64	
9	Conrad, Florian       	MYA	GER	51,89	
10	Leucht, Mattes        	MYA	GER	53,75	

500m Men - Junior D1 - 14 December 2019
1	Huber, Leo            	MYB	GER	47,96	
2	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas  	MYB	GER	48,37	
3	Melde, Oskar          	MYB	GER	50,04	
4	Jaskolka, Karol       	MYB	GER	50,48	PR SB
5	Mehnert, Fritz        	MYB	GER	50,60	
6	Sobottka, Anton       	MYB	GER	52,32	
7	Hoppenrath, Floris    	MYB	GER	52,47	
8	Sobottka, Johannes    	MYB	GER	52,75	
9	Grimm, Paul           	MYB	GER	53,47	
10	Gottschall, Nils Are  	MYB	GER	53,76	
11	Schuhmacher, Yannik   	MYB	GER	59,89	

200m Men - Junior E2 - 14 December 2019
1	Menard, Leon          	MYC	GER	22,18	SB
2	Engst, Levente        	MYC	GER	22,40	
3	Scharrer, Justus      	M?	GER	22,99	SB
4	Kilian, Jonathan      	MYC	GER	23,19	
5	Kattner, Linus        	MYC	GER	24,13	SB
6	Schenk, Lando         	MYC	GER	24,67	
7	Krause, Leonard       	MYC	GER	24,82	SB
8	Brink, Taro           	MYC	GER	26,07	SB

1000m Men - Junior C1 - 15 December 2019
1	Nguyen, Tomy          	MC1	GER	1.27,08	
2	Schlörb, Tobias       	MC1	GER	1.29,41	
3	Grabe, Lennart        	MC1	GER	1.29,65	
4	Lippert, Lars         	MC1	GER	1.32,04	
5	Poy, Henning          	MC1	GER	1.32,15	
6	Landwehrs, Matthias   	MC1	GER	1.33,15	
7	Gonscharov, Denis     	MC1	GER	1.36,27	
8	Santana, Martin       	MC1	GER	1.36,59	
9	Balla, Jakob          	MC1	GER	1.37,93	
10	Köckert, Jasper       	MC1	GER	1.38,77	PR SB
11	Müller, Nico          	MC1	GER	1.38,96	
12	Stibenz, Matteo       	MC1	GER	1.39,63	

300m Men - Junior D2 - 15 December 2019
1	Kühnl, Peter          	MYA	GER	29,29	
2	Mende, Chris          	MYA	GER	29,31	
3	Patz, Max             	MYA	GER	29,87	
4	Weber, Rafael         	MYA	GER	30,66	
5	Ehlert, Milan         	MYA	GER	30,71	
6	Flaig, Jaro           	MYA	GER	30,93	
7	Mittag, Carlos        	MYA	GER	31,18	
8	Djossou, Jérémie-David	MYA	GER	31,51	
9	Conrad, Florian       	MYA	GER	32,72	
10	Leucht, Mattes        	MYA	GER	33,33	

300m Men - Junior D1 - 15 December 2019
1	Drechsler, Ben-Lukas  	MYB	GER	29,68	
2	Huber, Leo            	MYB	GER	30,25	
3	Melde, Oskar          	MYB	GER	31,37	
4	Schuhmacher, Yannik   	MYB	GER	32,03	
5	Jaskolka, Karol       	MYB	GER	32,48	
6	Sobottka, Anton       	MYB	GER	32,55	
7	Mehnert, Fritz        	MYB	GER	32,65	
8	Grimm, Paul           	MYB	GER	33,21	
9	Sobottka, Johannes    	MYB	GER	33,53	
10	Gottschall, Nils Are  	MYB	GER	34,00	
11	Hoppenrath, Floris    	MYB	GER	34,29	

200m Men - Junior E2 - 15 December 2019
1	Engst, Levente        	MYC	GER	21,91	SB
2	Menard, Leon          	MYC	GER	21,99	SB
3	Scharrer, Justus      	M?	GER	22,60	SB
4	Kilian, Jonathan      	MYC	GER	23,01	SB
5	Kattner, Linus        	MYC	GER	24,03	SB
6	Krause, Leonard       	MYC	GER	25,26	
7	Brink, Taro           	MYC	GER	25,80	SB
8	Schenk, Lando         	MYC	GER	26,98	

            

Native Language Names