Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER)
14 December 2019

500m Ladies - 14 December 2019
1	Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	45,65	
2	Richter, Lilli        	LB1	GER	46,10	
3	Bretschneider, Anna   	LB1	GER	46,27	
4	Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	46,73	
5	Fridland, Jessica     	LC2	GER	48,16	PR SB
6	Bubic, Mirja          	LYA	GER	50,69	
7	Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin  	LYB	GER	52,90	
8	Langhof, Luca Justyne 	LB1	GER	53,11	
9	Müller, Annalina      	LYB	GER	55,37	PR SB
10	Christ, Charlotte     	LYB	GER	57,16	PR SB
11	Tischer, Eleni        	LYA	GER	58,82	
12	Elstermann, Anni      	LYD	GER	59,94	PR SB
13	Thorwirth, Finnja     	LYC	GER	1.01,49	PR SB
14	Ott, Jordan Felicitas 	LYD	GER	1.02,72	PR SB
15	Junge, Lissy          	LYD	GER	1.03,73	
16	Anhalt, Rosa          	LYE	GER	1.05,64	PR SB
17	Lebsuch, Alexandra    	LYD	GER	1.06,58	PR SB
18	Lerchenmüller, Ida    	LYD	GER	1.11,88	
19	Krüger, Alisia        	LYD	GER	1.12,94	PR SB
20	Otto, Marta           	LYD	GER	1.16,63	PR SB

1000m Ladies - 14 December 2019
1	Bretschneider, Anna   	LB1	GER	1.35,52	
2	Lunze, Jana           	LB1	GER	1.35,79	
3	Richter, Lilli        	LB1	GER	1.35,81	
4	Langhof, Luca Justyne 	LB1	GER	1.52,02	SB

1500m Ladies - 14 December 2019
1	Zink, Marlene         	LB1	GER	2.25,78	
2	Fridland, Jessica     	LC2	GER	2.39,48	

100m Ladies - 14 December 2019
1	Elstermann, Anni      	LYD	GER	13,83	
2	Junge, Lissy          	LYD	GER	14,46	
3	Anhalt, Rosa          	LYE	GER	14,47	
4	Otto, Marta           	LYD	GER	14,80	SB
5	Ott, Jordan Felicitas 	LYD	GER	14,94	SB
6	Krüger, Alisia        	LYD	GER	15,56	SB
7	Hues, Johanna         	LYF	GER	17,48	
8	Blech, Helene         	LYF	GER	18,13	

200m Ladies - 14 December 2019
1	Lerchenmüller, Ida    	LYD	GER	26,86	
2	Lebsuch, Alexandra    	LYD	GER	27,25	SB
3	Licht, Lysann         	LYE	GER	27,45	SB
4	Ludwig, Lucy          	LYE	GER	27,76	
5	Fleischer, Maya       	LYE	GER	27,92	SB
6	Schmidt, Zoe          	LYE	GER	28,52	SB
7	Jarczak, Ella         	LYE	GER	29,10	SB
8	Steinmann, Mika       	LYE	GER	29,36	SB
9	Bunse, Catherina      	LYE	GER	30,59	SB
10	Mücke, Shania-Nayeli  	LYE	GER	30,90	
11	Thoms, Mia            	LYE	GER	31,49	SB
12	Niebergall, Joyce Anna	LYE	GER	31,96	SB
13	Birt, Anastasia       	LYE	GER	35,09	

200m (2) Ladies - 14 December 2019
1	Licht, Lysann         	LYE	GER	27,80	
2	Fleischer, Maya       	LYE	GER	28,72	
3	Jarczak, Ella         	LYE	GER	28,77	SB
4	Schmidt, Zoe          	LYE	GER	28,83	
5	Birt, Anastasia       	LYE	GER	29,79	SB
6	Steinmann, Mika       	LYE	GER	29,94	
7	Niebergall, Joyce Anna	LYE	GER	30,02	SB
8	Mücke, Shania-Nayeli  	LYE	GER	30,95	
9	Bunse, Catherina      	LYE	GER	32,25	
10	Hues, Johanna         	LYF	GER	33,61	SB
11	Blech, Helene         	LYF	GER	34,52	SB
12	Ludwig, Lucy          	LYE	GER	35,76	
13	Thoms, Mia            	LYE	GER	37,15	

300m Ladies - 14 December 2019
1	Bubic, Mirja          	LYA	GER	31,95	SB
2	Nothard, Lisa-Jasmin  	LYB	GER	32,19	
3	Müller, Annalina      	LYB	GER	33,69	SB
4	Christ, Charlotte     	LYB	GER	34,69	SB
5	Tischer, Eleni        	LYA	GER	35,43	SB
6	Thorwirth, Finnja     	LYC	GER	37,50	SB

500m Men - 14 December 2019
1	Albrecht, Simon       	MSA	GER	37,63	PR SB
2	Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	41,93	PR SB
3	Kopka, Tjard          	M50	GER	42,21	
4	Hertel, Tom           	MB2	GER	42,99	
5	Wilde, Nico           	MC1	GER	45,30	PR SB
6	Ebert, Jonas          	MYB	GER	50,91	
7	Rau, Maximilian       	MYB	GER	51,71	
8	Quaiser, Julian       	MYB	GER	53,48	
9	Barthel, Jannik       	MYC	GER	55,12	PR SB
10	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYC	GER	55,79	
11	Golombek, Len         	MYB	GER	55,96	SB
12	Schubert, Luis        	MYC	GER	58,02	PR SB
13	Müller, Colin         	MYB	GER	58,30	
14	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYC	GER	58,38	
15	Langhof, Tony         	MYB	GER	1.01,06	PR SB
16	Demmler, Justin       	MYD	GER	1.10,80	PR SB
DQ	van Schelven, Seb     	MB2	NED	DQ	

1000m Men - 14 December 2019
1	Albrecht, Simon       	MSA	GER	1.17,16	
2	Kopka, Tjard          	M50	GER	1.23,69	
3	Heinrichs, Lars       	MB1	GER	1.24,58	PR SB
4	Hertel, Tom           	MB2	GER	1.28,61	

100m Men - 14 December 2019
1	Rathmann, Philip      	MYF	GER	15,42	SB
2	Elstermann, Wim       	MYF	GER	15,74	
3	Küntzel, Tim          	MYF	GER	16,34	
4	Kalweit, Jeremia      	MYF	GER	17,57	SB
5	Pfeffer, Paul         	MYF	GER	17,70	

200m Men - 14 December 2019
1	Scherf, Benjamin      	MYC	GER	23,49	SB
2	Schubert, Luis        	MYC	GER	24,27	SB
3	Kobuch, Jonas Leon    	MYC	GER	24,96	
4	Langhof, Tony         	MYB	GER	26,12	SB
5	Gottschall, Noah      	MYE	GER	27,21	
6	Kannbley, Maximilian  	MYE	GER	27,34	SB
7	Demmler, Justin       	MYD	GER	28,59	
8	Leger, Bruno          	MYE	GER	29,98	

200m (2) Men - 14 December 2019
1	Kannbley, Maximilian  	MYE	GER	27,45	
2	Gottschall, Noah      	MYE	GER	27,97	
3	Leger, Bruno          	MYE	GER	28,87	SB
4	Rathmann, Philip      	MYF	GER	30,51	SB
5	Elstermann, Wim       	MYF	GER	30,75	SB
6	Küntzel, Tim          	MYF	GER	31,21	
7	Kalweit, Jeremia      	MYF	GER	34,06	SB
8	Pfeffer, Paul         	MYF	GER	34,89	SB

300m Men - 14 December 2019
1	Wilde, Nico           	MC1	GER	28,97	SB
2	Ebert, Jonas          	MYB	GER	31,01	
3	Rau, Maximilian       	MYB	GER	31,18	SB
4	Quaiser, Julian       	MYB	GER	32,86	
5	Golombek, Len         	MYB	GER	34,32	
6	Müller, Colin         	MYB	GER	35,77	SB
7	Barthel, Jannik       	MYC	GER	35,97	

            

Native Language Names