Jun.-Masters Diverse Afstanden / Andantino-7
Amsterdam (NED)
15 December 2019

500m Ladies - 15 December 2019
1	de Jong, Romy         	LA2	NED	44,13	
2	Simis, Yvonne         	L45	NED	50,12	
3	Elenbaas, Cleo        	LC1	NED	52,23	
4	Vinken, Valerie       	LC1	NED	52,37	PR SB
5	Vinjé, Vera           	LC1	NED	52,93	
6	Lantink, Roos         	L35	NED	54,13	
7	Zautsen, Guusje       	LB1	NED	54,34	
8	Busch, Romy           	LC2	NED	54,41	
9	Moerman, Sophie (2005)	LC2	NED	54,71	
10	Beers, Luka           	LB2	NED	56,78	
11	Schouten, Caitlin     	LSA	NED	57,03	
12	van Rees, Carolien    	L60	NED	59,03	

1000m Ladies - 15 December 2019
1	de Jong, Romy         	LA2	NED	1.31,77	
2	Elenbaas, Cleo        	LC1	NED	1.47,74	
3	Moerman, Sophie (2005)	LC2	NED	1.50,75	
4	Lantink, Roos         	L35	NED	1.56,28	
5	Schouten, Caitlin     	LSA	NED	1.58,37	SB
6	Beers, Luka           	LB2	NED	2.02,23	SB

1500m Ladies - 15 December 2019
1	Vinjé, Vera           	LC1	NED	2.44,68	
2	Busch, Romy           	LC2	NED	2.48,87	
3	Zautsen, Guusje       	LB1	NED	2.57,09	PR SB
4	Vinken, Valerie       	LC1	NED	3.01,09	
5	van Rees, Carolien    	L60	NED	3.10,54	

3000m Ladies - 15 December 2019
1	Lantink, Roos         	L35	NED	5.52,74	
2	Simis, Yvonne         	L45	NED	5.54,71	SB

500m Men - 15 December 2019
1	Kramer, Sam           	MN2	NED	40,75	
2	de Smit, Simon        	MB1	NED	42,58	
3	Elshof, Tobias        	MC1	NED	42,97	
4	Hagen, Mario          	M50	NED	43,84	
5	Witkam, Morris        	MB1	NED	43,85	
6	van Diepen, Jonas     	MA1	NED	44,46	SB
7	Koopman, Rogier       	M30	NED	44,89	
8	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk	MC1	NED	46,66	
9	Bader, Robin          	MC1	NED	46,96	
10	Verkade, Stijn        	MC2	NED	47,66	
11	Tichelaar, Jip        	MC2	NED	47,68	
12	Warns, Onno           	M40	NED	48,12	
13	Pallemans, Remi       	MB1	NED	49,29	PR SB
14	Reijnen, Abel         	MC2	NED	51,56	
15	Zautsen, Sjors        	MYA	NED	51,71	
16	Witkam, Andre         	M50	NED	51,73	
17	van Blokland, Ed      	M45	NED	52,44	
18	Koot, Jack            	M50	NED	52,56	
19	Spin, Max             	MC1	NED	53,35	
20	van Es, KayZhe        	MB1	NED	54,54	PR SB
21	Zautsen, Leon         	M50	NED	54,61	
22	van Blokland, Bas     	MC2	NED	55,43	
DNF	Kramer, Levy          	MN2	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 15 December 2019
1	Kramer, Levy          	MN2	NED	1.20,93	
2	Witkam, Morris        	MB1	NED	1.28,90	
3	Verkade, Stijn        	MC2	NED	1.38,48	PR SB
4	Tichelaar, Jip        	MC2	NED	1.40,53	
5	Zautsen, Sjors        	MYA	NED	1.50,23	
6	Zautsen, Leon         	M50	NED	1.53,76	
7	van Blokland, Bas     	MC2	NED	1.53,78	
8	van Es, KayZhe        	MB1	NED	1.57,93	PR SB

1500m Men - 15 December 2019
1	van Diepen, Jonas     	MA1	NED	2.19,70	
2	Elshof, Tobias        	MC1	NED	2.22,99	
3	van Stuijvenberg, Luuk	MC1	NED	2.28,41	PR SB
4	Warns, Onno           	M40	NED	2.29,20	
5	Koopman, Rogier       	M30	NED	2.29,64	
6	Bader, Robin          	MC1	NED	2.34,91	
7	van Blokland, Ed      	M45	NED	2.38,00	
8	Koot, Jack            	M50	NED	2.41,37	
9	Witkam, Andre         	M50	NED	2.43,78	SB
10	Spin, Max             	MC1	NED	2.47,14	
11	Reijnen, Abel         	MC2	NED	2.59,36	

3000m Men - 15 December 2019
1	de Smit, Simon        	MB1	NED	4.40,12	
2	Hagen, Mario          	M50	NED	4.52,94	
3	Pallemans, Remi       	MB1	NED	5.27,23	PR SB

5000m Men - 15 December 2019
1	Kramer, Sam           	MN2	NED	7.49,09	

            

Native Language Names