FryslanCup - Junioren C/B
Heerenveen (NED)
16 December 2019

500m Women - Junioren B - 16 December 2019
1	van der Linde, Lisan      	LB2	NED	43,89	PR SB
2	van der Meer, Bianca      	LB2	NED	44,57	
3	bij de Weg, Elvira        	LB1	NED	45,04	
4	Eppinga, Tjitske          	LB2	NED	45,06	
5	Bouma, Nanne              	LB1	NED	45,30	
6	de Vries, Silke           	LB1	NED	45,54	PR SB
7	Valkenburg, Imke          	LB2	NED	45,83	SB
8	de Jager, Wietske         	LB1	NED	46,04	
9	ter Braak, Laurel         	LB1	NED	46,50	SB
10	Stel, Nynke               	LB1	NED	46,96	SB
11	Rothehûser, Heidi         	LB2	NED	46,99	PR SB
12	Veuger, Emma Alida        	LB2	NED	47,09	
13	Veuger, Anne Fenna        	LB1	NED	47,48	
14	de Kroon, Maaike          	LB2	NED	48,37	
15	Verbeek, Jessie           	LB1	NED	48,64	
16	Sietsma, Jente            	LB1	NED	48,72	
17	Spijksma, Elise           	LB1	NED	49,95	SB
DQ	de Boer, Fenna            	LB2	NED	DQ	

1000m Women - Junioren B - 16 December 2019
1	de Boer, Fenna            	LB2	NED	1.28,33	
2	van der Meer, Bianca      	LB2	NED	1.30,24	
3	ter Braak, Laurel         	LB1	NED	1.33,94	PR SB
4	bij de Weg, Elvira        	LB1	NED	1.34,62	
5	Rothehûser, Heidi         	LB2	NED	1.34,84	
6	de Vries, Silke           	LB1	NED	1.35,36	SB
7	Stel, Nynke               	LB1	NED	1.35,89	SB
8	Verbeek, Jessie           	LB1	NED	1.41,29	
9	Spijksma, Elise           	LB1	NED	1.43,07	

1500m Women - Junioren B - 16 December 2019
1	van der Linde, Lisan      	LB2	NED	2.14,03	PR SB
2	Eppinga, Tjitske          	LB2	NED	2.14,34	PR SB
3	Bouma, Nanne              	LB1	NED	2.17,56	
4	Veuger, Emma Alida        	LB2	NED	2.21,14	PR SB
5	Valkenburg, Imke          	LB2	NED	2.21,35	SB
6	de Jager, Wietske         	LB1	NED	2.21,51	
7	Sietsma, Jente            	LB1	NED	2.30,91	SB
8	Veuger, Anne Fenna        	LB1	NED	2.31,59	
9	de Kroon, Maaike          	LB2	NED	2.34,20	PR SB

500m Women - Junioren C - 16 December 2019
1	Vriesinga, Mayke          	LC1	NED	43,21	PR SB
2	Steneker, Marije          	LC2	NED	43,69	PR SB
3	de Jonge, Cerinthe        	LC2	NED	44,30	PR SB
4	van der Tempel, Leia      	LC2	NED	44,49	
5	de Groot, Caitlin         	LC1	NED	44,51	PR SB
6	Kuiken, Iris              	LC2	NED	44,63	PR SB
7	Gemser, Donna Noor        	LC1	NED	44,76	
8	Borst, Tijn               	LC1	NED	44,81	
9	Steegstra, Isa            	LC1	NED	46,04	
10	Leistra, Marloes          	LC2	NED	46,05	
11	Thomas, Mirjam            	LC1	NED	46,64	
12	Kerssies, Vrouke          	LC2	NED	47,03	
13	van den Heuvel, Marieke   	LC2	NED	47,12	
14	Nicolay, Elbrich          	LC1	NED	47,24	
15	Slagman, Femke            	LC1	NED	47,31	PR SB
16	Otten, Kim                	LC2	NED	47,47	PR SB
17	van der Tempel, Alicia    	LC1	NED	47,54	PR SB
18	de Haan, Gerbrich         	LC1	NED	48,11	
19	Steg, Gwen                	LC1	NED	48,68	
20	Roose, Maureen            	LC2	NED	48,91	
21	Tinga, Nynke              	LC1	NED	48,98	PR SB
22	Hijlkema, Joska           	LC1	NED	50,18	
23	de Jong, Corien           	LC1	NED	50,30	
WDR	de Vries, Sylvia          	LC2	NED	WDR	

1000m Women - Junioren C - 16 December 2019
1	Kuiken, Iris              	LC2	NED	1.31,95	
2	de Jonge, Cerinthe        	LC2	NED	1.32,62	PR SB
3	Leistra, Marloes          	LC2	NED	1.33,25	
4	van den Heuvel, Marieke   	LC2	NED	1.34,30	
5	Nicolay, Elbrich          	LC1	NED	1.35,75	
6	van der Veen, Nyka        	LC1	NED	1.36,02	
7	de Haan, Gerbrich         	LC1	NED	1.37,32	
8	van der Tempel, Alicia    	LC1	NED	1.37,83	
9	Roose, Maureen            	LC2	NED	1.38,63	
10	Tinga, Nynke              	LC1	NED	1.41,10	
11	de Jong, Corien           	LC1	NED	1.44,17	
12	Hijlkema, Joska           	LC1	NED	1.44,32	
13	de Groot, Caitlin         	LC1	NED	1.48,83	
DNS	de Vries, Sylvia          	LC2	NED	DNS	
DNS	van der Terp, Jasmin      	LC1	NED	DNS	

1500m Women - Junioren C - 16 December 2019
1	Vriesinga, Mayke          	LC1	NED	2.16,12	PR SB
2	Gemser, Donna Noor        	LC1	NED	2.16,71	PR SB
3	Steneker, Marije          	LC2	NED	2.17,69	PR SB
4	van der Tempel, Leia      	LC2	NED	2.17,72	
5	Borst, Tijn               	LC1	NED	2.20,87	PR SB
6	Kerssies, Vrouke          	LC2	NED	2.24,62	
7	Slagman, Femke            	LC1	NED	2.28,28	PR SB
8	van der Terp, Jasmin      	LC1	NED	2.31,29	
9	de Haan, Eveline          	LC1	NED	2.37,24	PR SB
DQ	Steegstra, Isa            	LC1	NED	DQ	

500m Men - Junioren B - 16 December 2019
1	Kuiken, Mads              	MB2	NED	38,67	PR SB
2	Land, Christiaan          	MB2	NED	40,03	
3	de Boer, Hylke            	MB1	NED	40,15	
4	Jonkman, Sverre           	MB2	NED	40,47	
5	ten Klooster, Luke        	MB2	NED	41,16	
6	Krommenhoek, Jasper       	MB1	NED	41,55	
7	Meijer, Lars              	MB1	NED	41,70	
8	Straver, Lars             	MB1	NED	41,71	
9	Teunissen, Jetse          	MB2	NED	41,77	PR SB
10	Roemers, Ties             	MB1	NED	42,05	
11	Rens, Erben               	MB1	NED	42,15	PR SB
12	Nicolai, Kay              	MB1	NED	42,17	PR SB
13	Tinga, Jasper             	MB1	NED	42,91	
14	de Vries, Cor             	MB2	NED	43,18	
15	de Vries, Willem (2002)   	MB2	NED	44,16	
16	Borst, Cor                	MB1	NED	44,27	
17	de Vries, Tjibbe          	MB1	NED	45,15	PR SB
18	Siemonsma, Wilmar         	MB1	NED	45,75	PR SB
19	Bloemberg, Ivar           	MB2	NED	49,67	PR SB

1500m Men - Junioren B - 16 December 2019
1	de Boer, Hylke            	MB1	NED	1.58,79	PR SB
2	Krommenhoek, Jasper       	MB1	NED	2.00,00	PR SB
3	Land, Christiaan          	MB2	NED	2.01,96	PR SB
4	ten Klooster, Luke        	MB2	NED	2.03,04	PR SB
5	Kuiken, Mads              	MB2	NED	2.03,85	
6	Tinga, Jasper             	MB1	NED	2.08,06	
7	Teunissen, Jetse          	MB2	NED	2.10,75	
8	Straver, Lars             	MB1	NED	2.11,06	PR SB
9	Roemers, Ties             	MB1	NED	2.12,11	
10	de Vries, Cor             	MB2	NED	2.17,20	
11	de Vries, Willem (2002)   	MB2	NED	2.19,61	
12	de Vries, Tjibbe          	MB1	NED	2.21,02	
13	Gerbrandij, Jacob         	MB1	NED	2.21,84	PR SB
14	Siemonsma, Wilmar         	MB1	NED	2.23,60	PR SB
DNS	Meijer, Lars              	MB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	Borst, Cor                	MB1	NED	DNS	

3000m Men - Junioren B - 16 December 2019
1	Sijtsema, Sipke Daniël    	MB2	NED	4.17,79	
2	de Jong, Michiel          	MB2	NED	4.23,46	PR SB
3	Rens, Erben               	MB1	NED	4.43,52	PR SB

500m Men - Junioren C - 16 December 2019
1	Bendijk, Mats             	MC1	NED	41,05	
2	Talsma, Johan             	MC2	NED	41,32	PR SB
3	Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MC2	NED	41,44	PR SB
4	de Vries, Sietse          	MC1	NED	41,50	
5	van der Veen, Sil         	MC1	NED	41,52	
6	van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan	MC1	NED	42,22	
7	Kolder, Mika              	MC1	NED	42,56	
8	Zomermaand, Jurgen        	MC1	NED	44,04	PR SB
9	de Velde, Chris           	MC1	NED	44,20	
10	Sijbranda, Klaas          	MC2	NED	45,56	PR SB
11	Bouwhuis, Johan           	MC1	NED	45,85	
12	Kamstra, Niek             	MC2	NED	46,79	
13	Smit, Marc                	MC2	NED	46,88	
14	Bok, Tymen                	MC1	NED	47,88	PR SB
15	Jonkman, Marne            	MC1	NED	49,37	

1000m Men - Junioren C - 16 December 2019
1	Bendijk, Mats             	MC1	NED	1.20,77	
2	Kolder, Mika              	MC1	NED	1.23,22	
3	de Velde, Chris           	MC1	NED	1.28,87	
4	Zomermaand, Jurgen        	MC1	NED	1.31,51	PR SB
5	Bouwhuis, Johan           	MC1	NED	1.32,24	
6	Kamstra, Niek             	MC2	NED	1.34,45	
7	Bok, Tymen                	MC1	NED	1.35,83	PR SB
8	Smit, Marc                	MC2	NED	1.36,64	
9	Jonkman, Marne            	MC1	NED	1.41,41	
DNS	van Hardeveld, Robbert-Jan	MC1	NED	DNS	

1500m Men - Junioren C - 16 December 2019
1	van der Veen, Sil         	MC1	NED	2.04,22	PR SB
2	Hiemstra, Jurjen          	MC2	NED	2.07,76	PR SB
3	de Vries, Sietse          	MC1	NED	2.09,09	PR SB
4	Talsma, Johan             	MC2	NED	2.10,44	
5	Tjoelker, Jilles          	MC2	NED	2.14,07	PR SB
6	Sijbranda, Klaas          	MC2	NED	2.24,11	PR SB

            

Native Language Names