Junior B/C Championships - Volga Federal District (Stage 1)
Nizhny Novgorod
17 - 18 December 2019

500m Women - Junior B - 17 December 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	IAR	43,26	
2	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LB1	IAR	44,11	SB
3	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	44,34	
4	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	IAR	45,41	
5	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	IAR	46,02	SB
6	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	46,44	
7	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB2	IAR	47,57	
8	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	IAR	47,66	
9	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	IAR	47,69	
10	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	IAR	47,78	PR SB
11	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LB1	IAR	48,11	
12	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	IAR	48,20	
13	Trefilova, Anna           	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	IAR	48,29	
14	Nuriazova, Elina          	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB2	IAR	48,82	
15	Mukhametshina, Yasmina    	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LB1	IAR	48,98	
16	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	IAR	49,24	
17	Golysheva, Yuliya         	Голышева, Юлия            	LB2	IAR	49,62	
18	Guseva, Regina            	Гусева, Регина            	LB1	IAR	49,74	
19	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	IAR	49,80	
20	Barinova, Elizaveta       	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB2	IAR	50,39	
21	Mutovkina, Ekaterina      	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	50,42	SB
22	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	IAR	50,91	
23	Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB1	IAR	54,09	PR SB

1500m Women - Junior B - 17 December 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	IAR	2.24,23	
2	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	IAR	2.25,91	
3	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	2.26,37	
4	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya     	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LB1	IAR	2.26,95	SB
5	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	2.29,10	SB
6	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	IAR	2.31,70	SB
7	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	IAR	2.33,48	
8	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	IAR	2.34,83	
9	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	IAR	2.36,14	
10	Golysheva, Yuliya         	Голышева, Юлия            	LB2	IAR	2.37,73	
11	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	IAR	2.37,82	
12	Trefilova, Anna           	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	IAR	2.37,94	
13	Mukhametshina, Yasmina    	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LB1	IAR	2.38,13	
14	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	IAR	2.39,54	
15	Nuriazova, Elina          	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB2	IAR	2.41,11	
16	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	IAR	2.42,23	SB
17	Guseva, Regina            	Гусева, Регина            	LB1	IAR	2.42,39	
18	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	IAR	2.49,13	SB
19	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB2	IAR	2.50,48	
20	Barinova, Elizaveta       	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB2	IAR	2.52,38	
21	Mutovkina, Ekaterina      	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	2.55,80	SB
22	Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB1	IAR	3.22,92	PR SB
DNS	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LB1	IAR	DNS	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior B - 17 December 2019
1	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	IAR	7.37,29	33
2	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	IAR	7.37,54	20
3	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	IAR	7.37,86	15
4	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	IAR	7.40,54	1
5	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	IAR	7.39,02	
6	Trefilova, Anna           	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	IAR	7.40,32	
7	Nuriazova, Elina          	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB2	IAR	7.41,10	
8	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	IAR	7.42,04	
9	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	IAR	8.24,80	
10	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	IAR	8.25,67	
DNS	Talybova, Milana          	Талыбова, Милана          	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNF	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	DNF	
DNF	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	IAR	DNF	

500m Women - Junior C - 17 December 2019
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	IAR	45,14	
2	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	IAR	46,20	SB
3	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	IAR	46,37	
4	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	46,41	
5	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	IAR	47,23	
6	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	IAR	47,55	PR SB
7	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	IAR	48,14	SB
8	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	48,96	
9	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	IAR	49,04	
10	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	IAR	49,26	
11	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	49,36	PR SB
12	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	IAR	49,45	
13	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	49,52	
14	Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC2	IAR	49,70	SB
15	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	49,89	PR SB
16	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	50,16	SB
17	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	IAR	50,32	PR SB
18	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC1	IAR	50,70	PR SB
19	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	51,09	
20	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	51,11	
21	Altynchurina, Valeriya    	Алтынчурина, Валерия      	LC1	IAR	51,16	
22	Natalicheva, Darya        	Наталичева, Дарья         	LC1	IAR	51,21	
23	Muratova, Aleksandra      	Муратова, Александра      	LC1	IAR	51,80	PR SB
24	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	IAR	52,26	
25	Zavyalova, Ekaterina      	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	52,55	SB
26	Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	52,67	PR SB
27	Samigullina, Vasilya      	Самигуллина, Василя       	LC1	IAR	54,44	
28	Kuchekeeva, Dana          	Кучекеева, Дана           	LC1	IAR	54,74	PR SB
29	Voronkova, Karina         	Воронкова, Карина         	LC1	IAR	55,54	PR SB
30	Nosova, Diana             	Носова, Диана             	LC1	IAR	56,73	
31	Bazhukova, Ulyana         	Бажукова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	56,88	PR SB
32	Rakhmatullina, Maya       	Рахматуллина, Мая         	LC2	IAR	56,99	
33	Sorokina, Olesya          	Сорокина, Олеся           	LC1	IAR	57,38	PR SB
34	Ivanova, Imiliya          	Иванова, Имилия           	L?	IAR	59,51	PR SB
35	Edalova, Viktoriya        	Едалова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	1.05,10	
36	Bogdanova, Viktoriya      	Богданова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	1.18,20	

1500m Women - Junior C - 17 December 2019
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	IAR	2.24,89	
2	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	IAR	2.26,78	
3	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	IAR	2.29,70	
4	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	2.32,98	
5	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	IAR	2.33,36	
6	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	IAR	2.34,05	
7	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	2.37,02	PR SB
8	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	IAR	2.37,89	PR SB
9	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	IAR	2.39,18	PR SB
10	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	IAR	2.39,26	
11	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	IAR	2.39,51	
12	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	2.41,23	
13	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	2.41,32	PR SB
14	Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	2.42,78	PR SB
15	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	IAR	2.43,23	PR SB
16	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	2.44,30	PR SB
17	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	2.44,82	SB
18	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	IAR	2.46,20	
19	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC1	IAR	2.46,92	PR SB
20	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	2.47,10	
21	Muratova, Aleksandra      	Муратова, Александра      	LC1	IAR	2.49,16	
22	Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC2	IAR	2.50,55	PR SB
23	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	2.50,97	PR SB
24	Zavyalova, Ekaterina      	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	2.51,10	PR SB
25	Kuchekeeva, Dana          	Кучекеева, Дана           	LC1	IAR	3.02,48	PR SB
26	Samigullina, Vasilya      	Самигуллина, Василя       	LC1	IAR	3.02,51	
27	Natalicheva, Darya        	Наталичева, Дарья         	LC1	IAR	3.03,45	
28	Edalova, Viktoriya        	Едалова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	3.07,10	
29	Nosova, Diana             	Носова, Диана             	LC1	IAR	3.10,86	PR SB
30	Sorokina, Olesya          	Сорокина, Олеся           	LC1	IAR	3.16,80	PR SB
31	Ivanova, Imiliya          	Иванова, Имилия           	L?	IAR	3.18,20	PR SB
32	Rakhmatullina, Maya       	Рахматуллина, Мая         	LC2	IAR	3.18,76	
33	Bogdanova, Viktoriya      	Богданова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	3.21,04	PR SB
34	Bazhukova, Ulyana         	Бажукова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	3.22,95	PR SB
DNS	Altynchurina, Valeriya    	Алтынчурина, Валерия      	LC1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Voronkova, Karina         	Воронкова, Карина         	LC1	IAR	DQ	

Mass Start (10 laps) Women - Junior C - 17 December 2019
1	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	IAR	6.59,16	33
2	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	IAR	7.01,16	21
3	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	IAR	7.03,04	15
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	IAR	7.07,64	
5	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	IAR	7.14,86	
6	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	7.24,02	
7	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	IAR	7.24,39	
8	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	7.24,76	
9	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	IAR	7.25,07	
10	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	IAR	7.25,39	
11	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	7.26,04	
12	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	7.28,70	
13	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC1	IAR	7.37,02	
DQ	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	IAR	DQ	

1000m Women - Junior B - 18 December 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	IAR	1.32,72	
2	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	1.34,26	
3	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	IAR	1.34,55	SB
4	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	IAR	1.34,92	
5	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	IAR	1.36,97	
6	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	IAR	1.37,63	
7	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	1.37,70	
8	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	IAR	1.37,92	
9	Golysheva, Yuliya         	Голышева, Юлия            	LB2	IAR	1.38,58	SB
10	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	IAR	1.39,67	
11	Trefilova, Anna           	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	IAR	1.40,15	
12	Mukhametshina, Yasmina    	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LB1	IAR	1.40,70	SB
13	Nuriazova, Elina          	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB2	IAR	1.41,49	
14	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	IAR	1.41,80	
15	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	IAR	1.43,81	
16	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB2	IAR	1.44,00	
17	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	IAR	1.44,42	
18	Barinova, Elizaveta       	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB2	IAR	1.45,97	
19	Mutovkina, Ekaterina      	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	1.46,48	SB
20	Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB1	IAR	2.05,98	PR SB

3000m Women - Junior B - 18 December 2019
1	Salnikova, Irina          	Сальникова, Ирина         	LB1	IAR	5.01,57	SB
2	Trokhina, Olga            	Трохина, Ольга            	LB1	IAR	5.04,80	
3	Chivilina, Yuliya         	Чивилина, Юлия            	LB2	IAR	5.10,60	
4	Mosyugina, Anastasiya     	Мосюгина, Анастасия       	LB1	IAR	5.12,42	
5	Kuraeva, Lyudmila         	Кураева, Людмила          	LB1	IAR	5.15,67	SB
6	Popelyshko, Faina         	Попелышко, Фаина          	LB1	IAR	5.16,98	PR SB
7	Anikina, Anna             	Аникина, Анна             	LB2	IAR	5.24,54	PR SB
8	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela   	Сахабутдинова, Анжела     	LB1	IAR	5.30,83	PR SB
9	Chulkova, Sofya           	Чулкова, Софья            	LB1	IAR	5.31,70	PR SB
10	Golysheva, Yuliya         	Голышева, Юлия            	LB2	IAR	5.33,88	PR SB
11	Trefilova, Anna           	Трефилова, Анна           	LB2	IAR	5.38,96	SB
12	Otmakhova, Yana           	Отмахова, Яна             	LB2	IAR	5.42,26	
13	Nuriazova, Elina          	Нуриазова, Элина          	LB2	IAR	5.44,08	
14	Mukhametshina, Yasmina    	Мухаметшина, Ясмина       	LB1	IAR	5.47,76	SB
15	Tarakanova, Olga          	Тараканова, Ольга         	LB2	IAR	5.57,70	SB
16	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LB2	IAR	6.02,97	
17	Barinova, Elizaveta       	Баринова, Елизавета       	LB2	IAR	6.07,95	
DNS	Nikitenko, Viktoriya      	Никитенко, Виктория       	LB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Mutovkina, Ekaterina      	Мутовкина, Екатерина      	LB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Evdokimova, Aleksandra    	Евдокимова, Александра    	LB1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Women - Junior C - 18 December 2019
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	IAR	1.33,58	
2	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	1.35,48	SB
3	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	IAR	1.35,78	
4	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	IAR	1.36,03	SB
5	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	IAR	1.36,21	
6	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	IAR	1.38,40	SB
7	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	IAR	1.39,64	
7	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	IAR	1.39,64	
9	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	IAR	1.41,47	
10	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	IAR	1.41,50	SB
11	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	1.42,83	PR SB
12	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	1.42,87	SB
13	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	1.42,98	
14	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	IAR	1.43,20	PR SB
15	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	1.43,25	
16	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	1.43,80	
17	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	1.44,95	
18	Zavyalova, Ekaterina      	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	1.45,76	PR SB
19	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	IAR	1.45,78	
20	Muratova, Aleksandra      	Муратова, Александра      	LC1	IAR	1.46,20	
21	Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	1.46,40	PR SB
22	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	1.46,73	
23	Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC2	IAR	1.46,83	SB
24	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC1	IAR	1.49,12	PR SB
25	Edalova, Viktoriya        	Едалова, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	1.54,95	
26	Voronkova, Karina         	Воронкова, Карина         	LC1	IAR	1.56,56	PR SB
27	Natalicheva, Darya        	Наталичева, Дарья         	LC1	IAR	1.56,90	
28	Samigullina, Vasilya      	Самигуллина, Василя       	LC1	IAR	1.58,39	
29	Kuchekeeva, Dana          	Кучекеева, Дана           	LC1	IAR	1.58,95	SB
30	Nosova, Diana             	Носова, Диана             	LC1	IAR	1.59,80	PR SB
31	Sorokina, Olesya          	Сорокина, Олеся           	LC1	IAR	2.00,00	PR SB
32	Ivanova, Imiliya          	Иванова, Имилия           	L?	IAR	2.03,13	PR SB
33	Bazhukova, Ulyana         	Бажукова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	2.06,89	PR SB
34	Bogdanova, Viktoriya      	Богданова, Виктория       	LC1	IAR	2.07,91	
DNS	Altynchurina, Valeriya    	Алтынчурина, Валерия      	LC1	IAR	DNS	

3000m Women - Junior C - 18 December 2019
1	Kazakova, Ekaterina (2005)	Казакова, Екатерина (2005)	LC2	IAR	4.59,23	
2	Bagaeva, Arina            	Багаева, Арина            	LC2	IAR	5.13,98	SB
3	Frolova, Olesya           	Фролова, Олеся            	LC2	IAR	5.21,60	PR SB
4	Shiryaeva, Mariya         	Ширяева, Мария            	LC2	IAR	5.22,55	
5	Anikina, Larisa           	Аникина, Лариса           	LC2	IAR	5.30,20	
6	Ageeva, Anastasiya        	Агеева, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	5.32,93	
7	Makarova, Viktoriya       	Макарова, Виктория        	LC2	IAR	5.33,02	
8	Burkova, Polina (2005)    	Буркова, Полина (2005)    	LC1	IAR	5.33,36	PR SB
9	Sedegova, Karina          	Седегова, Карина          	LC1	IAR	5.36,28	PR SB
10	Lyangasova, Anastasiya    	Лянгасова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	5.37,93	PR SB
11	Lukshina, Aleksandra      	Лукшина, Александра       	LC2	IAR	5.38,03	PR SB
12	Shirokova, Milena         	Широкова, Милена          	LC1	IAR	5.38,83	PR SB
13	Kislukhina, Yuliya        	Кислухина, Юлия           	LC2	IAR	5.42,10	PR SB
14	Telegina, Ulyana          	Телегина, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	5.42,48	PR SB
15	Churakova, Darya          	Чуракова, Дарья           	LC2	IAR	5.43,92	PR SB
16	Semerikova, Mariya        	Семерикова, Мария         	LC2	IAR	5.45,06	
17	Panova, Anastasiya        	Панова, Анастасия         	LC2	IAR	5.45,26	PR SB
18	Mochalova, Olesya         	Мочалова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	5.46,33	PR SB
19	Garina, Margarita         	Гарина, Маргарита         	LC1	IAR	5.48,13	
20	Fokina, Polina            	Фокина, Полина            	LC1	IAR	5.50,95	PR SB
21	Kochetkova, Anastasiya    	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LC1	IAR	5.55,73	
22	Zavyalova, Ekaterina      	Завьялова, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	6.04,82	PR SB
23	Muratova, Aleksandra      	Муратова, Александра      	LC1	IAR	6.06,30	
24	Volokitina, Mariya        	Волокитина, Мария         	LC2	IAR	6.18,83	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior B - 17 December 2019
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr       	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	IAR	7.08,70	33
2	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	IAR	7.10,00	20
3	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	7.11,14	11
4	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	IAR	7.40,64	5
5	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	IAR	7.12,02	
6	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	IAR	7.20,61	
7	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	IAR	7.21,30	
8	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	IAR	7.21,67	
9	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	IAR	7.35,14	
10	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	IAR	7.40,89	
11	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	7.44,42	
DQ	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий          	MB1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван            	MB1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Junior B - 17 December 2019
1	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	IAR	40,76	
2	Korzunin, Aleksandr       	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	IAR	41,02	
3	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	IAR	41,32	
4	Znakov, Andrej            	Знаков, Андрей            	MB2	IAR	41,38	
5	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	IAR	42,02	SB
6	Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB1	IAR	42,04	
7	Permyakov, Grigorij       	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	IAR	42,06	
8	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	42,27	
9	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	IAR	42,39	PR SB
10	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	IAR	42,41	PR SB
11	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	IAR	42,45	
12	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	IAR	42,51	
13	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	IAR	42,57	SB
14	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB1	IAR	42,67	
15	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	IAR	42,86	
16	Tatarkin, Dmitrij         	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	43,32	
17	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	IAR	43,67	
18	Volgin, Pavel             	Волгин, Павел             	MB1	IAR	43,77	PR SB
19	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	43,89	
20	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	IAR	44,26	PR SB
21	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)     	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB2	IAR	44,42	SB
22	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	IAR	44,86	PR SB
23	Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван            	MB1	IAR	45,16	SB
24	Sosnovskikh, Rodion       	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	IAR	45,51	
25	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	IAR	45,76	
26	Zakirov, Timur            	Закиров, Тимур            	MB2	IAR	46,04	PR SB
27	Alaev, Nikita             	Алаев, Никита             	MB2	IAR	46,16	PR SB
28	Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий          	MB1	IAR	47,17	SB
29	Ibatullin, Evgenij        	Ибатуллин, Евгений        	M?	IAR	48,77	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior B - 17 December 2019
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr       	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	IAR	4.26,73	
2	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	IAR	4.33,82	
3	Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB1	IAR	4.38,29	PR SB
4	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	IAR	4.42,30	SB
5	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB1	IAR	4.42,73	
6	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	IAR	4.42,74	PR SB
7	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	4.45,64	
8	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	IAR	4.51,66	
9	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	IAR	4.54,67	
10	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	IAR	4.56,60	
11	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	IAR	4.59,07	PR SB
12	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	IAR	4.59,97	
13	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	IAR	5.00,54	PR SB
14	Permyakov, Grigorij       	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	IAR	5.01,20	PR SB
15	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)     	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB2	IAR	5.02,80	SB
16	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	IAR	5.04,86	PR SB
17	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	IAR	5.07,98	PR SB
18	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	IAR	5.08,21	PR SB
19	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	IAR	5.10,04	SB
20	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	5.15,40	SB
21	Zakirov, Timur            	Закиров, Тимур            	MB2	IAR	5.19,65	PR SB
22	Sosnovskikh, Rodion       	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	IAR	5.20,13	
23	Volgin, Pavel             	Волгин, Павел             	MB1	IAR	5.20,75	PR SB
24	Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван            	MB1	IAR	5.27,70	PR SB
25	Alaev, Nikita             	Алаев, Никита             	MB2	IAR	5.33,02	PR SB
26	Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий          	MB1	IAR	5.45,89	SB
27	Ibatullin, Evgenij        	Ибатуллин, Евгений        	M?	IAR	6.01,26	PR SB
DNS	Znakov, Andrej            	Знаков, Андрей            	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Tatarkin, Dmitrij         	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 17 December 2019
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	IAR	41,17	
2	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	IAR	42,33	
3	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	42,89	PR SB
4	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	IAR	43,00	
5	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	IAR	43,17	
6	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	43,48	
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	IAR	43,73	PR SB
8	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	43,95	PR SB
9	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	IAR	44,15	
10	Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	IAR	44,42	
11	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	IAR	44,43	
12	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	IAR	44,44	PR SB
13	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC1	IAR	44,45	PR SB
14	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MC2	IAR	44,47	
15	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	IAR	44,65	PR SB
16	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar      	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC2	IAR	44,97	PR SB
17	Magomedov, Amin           	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	IAR	45,20	
18	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	IAR	45,42	
19	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	IAR	45,73	
20	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC2	IAR	46,39	PR SB
21	Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MC2	IAR	46,60	SB
22	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	IAR	46,82	PR SB
23	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	47,00	SB
24	Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	IAR	47,27	
25	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	IAR	47,35	PR SB
26	Apanasov, Roman           	Апанасов, Роман           	MC2	IAR	47,58	
27	Skvorczov, Ivan           	Скворцов, Иван            	MC1	IAR	47,80	PR SB
28	Zheleznov, Kirill         	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC2	IAR	48,08	
29	Korablev, Matvej          	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	48,24	
30	Isupov, Vadim             	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	IAR	48,33	
31	Kazhin, Aleksej           	Кажин, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	48,34	PR SB
32	Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MC2	IAR	48,45	PR SB
33	Mitrofanov, Maksim        	Митрофанов, Максим        	MC2	IAR	48,50	PR SB
34	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	IAR	48,67	
35	Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC1	IAR	48,80	
36	Bujskikh, Egor            	Буйских, Егор             	M?	IAR	48,90	
37	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	IAR	49,08	
38	Ryaguzov, Pavel           	Рягузов, Павел            	MC1	IAR	49,09	PR SB
39	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav      	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MC1	IAR	49,16	PR SB
40	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)   	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MC2	IAR	49,23	PR SB
41	Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MC1	IAR	49,98	PR SB
42	Fazylov, Biktimer         	Фазылов, Биктимер         	MC1	IAR	50,42	PR SB
43	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)   	Соболев, Михаил (2005)    	MC1	IAR	50,50	
44	Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MC2	IAR	51,64	PR SB
45	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	IAR	58,12	
DNS	Zemdikhanov, Ilyas        	Земдиханов, Ильяс         	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	DQ	

1500m Men - Junior C - 17 December 2019
1	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	IAR	2.12,51	
2	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	2.14,00	
3	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	IAR	2.14,45	
4	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	IAR	2.19,30	PR SB
5	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	IAR	2.19,65	
6	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	IAR	2.20,13	
7	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	IAR	2.21,07	PR SB
8	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	2.21,13	PR SB
9	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	IAR	2.23,96	
10	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	IAR	2.24,30	
11	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	2.24,48	PR SB
11	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	IAR	2.24,48	PR SB
13	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MC2	IAR	2.25,19	
14	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	IAR	2.26,45	
15	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	IAR	2.27,45	
16	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar      	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC2	IAR	2.27,80	SB
17	Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MC2	IAR	2.27,83	PR SB
18	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	2.30,29	
19	Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	IAR	2.30,36	
20	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	IAR	2.34,02	
21	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	2.34,44	PR SB
22	Skvorczov, Ivan           	Скворцов, Иван            	MC1	IAR	2.36,64	PR SB
23	Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	IAR	2.39,60	
24	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	IAR	2.39,70	PR SB
25	Zheleznov, Kirill         	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC2	IAR	2.40,64	
26	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	IAR	2.41,36	PR SB
27	Isupov, Vadim             	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	IAR	2.41,58	PR SB
28	Apanasov, Roman           	Апанасов, Роман           	MC2	IAR	2.41,93	
29	Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC1	IAR	2.42,80	
30	Magomedov, Amin           	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	IAR	2.45,93	
31	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	IAR	2.46,67	
32	Fazylov, Biktimer         	Фазылов, Биктимер         	MC1	IAR	2.47,75	PR SB
33	Zemdikhanov, Ilyas        	Земдиханов, Ильяс         	MC1	IAR	2.48,48	
34	Korablev, Matvej          	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	2.48,60	
35	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav      	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MC1	IAR	2.49,75	PR SB
36	Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MC2	IAR	2.49,82	PR SB
37	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC1	IAR	2.52,85	PR SB
38	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)   	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MC2	IAR	2.55,38	PR SB
39	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)   	Соболев, Михаил (2005)    	MC1	IAR	2.55,76	PR SB
40	Kazhin, Aleksej           	Кажин, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	2.58,39	
41	Bujskikh, Egor            	Буйских, Егор             	M?	IAR	2.59,40	
42	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	IAR	2.59,51	PR SB
43	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC2	IAR	3.00,20	PR SB
44	Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MC2	IAR	3.07,89	SB
45	Ryaguzov, Pavel           	Рягузов, Павел            	MC1	IAR	3.10,70	PR SB
46	Mitrofanov, Maksim        	Митрофанов, Максим        	MC2	IAR	3.27,57	PR SB
47	Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MC1	IAR	3.31,70	PR SB

Mass Start (10 laps) Men - Junior C - 17 December 2019
1	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	IAR	6.59,02	33
2	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	6.59,45	25
3	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	6.59,77	10
4	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	IAR	7.06,89	1
5	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	IAR	7.00,11	
6	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	IAR	7.00,45	
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	IAR	7.00,70	
8	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	IAR	7.01,08	
9	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	IAR	7.01,67	
10	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	IAR	7.07,20	
11	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	IAR	7.08,67	
12	Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MC2	IAR	7.09,20	
13	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	IAR	7.12,39	
14	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	IAR	7.16,20	
15	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MC2	IAR	7.18,77	
16	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC1	IAR	7.27,74	
17	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar      	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC2	IAR	7.38,17	
DNS	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DQ	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Skvorczov, Ivan           	Скворцов, Иван            	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Mitrofanov, Maksim        	Митрофанов, Максим        	MC2	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Magomedov, Amin           	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	DQ	
DQ	Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC1	IAR	DQ	

500m Men - Out of Competition - 17 December 2019
1	Varlygin, Daniil          	Варлыгин, Даниил          	MYA	IAR	44,08	PR SB
2	Vasev, Artem              	Васев, Артем              	MYB	IAR	50,78	PR SB

1500m Men - Out of Competition - 17 December 2019
1	Varlygin, Daniil          	Варлыгин, Даниил          	MYA	IAR	2.25,16	
2	Vasev, Artem              	Васев, Артем              	MYB	IAR	3.06,67	PR SB

3000m Men - Out of Competition - 17 December 2019
1	Fedotov, Dmitrij (2001)   	Федотов, Дмитрий (2001)   	MA1	IAR	4.42,42	
2	Skripkin, Dmitrij         	Скрипкин, Дмитрий         	MA1	IAR	4.52,29	

1500m Men - Junior B - 18 December 2019
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr       	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	IAR	2.04,70	
2	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	IAR	2.09,76	
3	Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB1	IAR	2.10,55	
4	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB1	IAR	2.12,68	
5	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	IAR	2.14,15	
6	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	IAR	2.14,23	SB
7	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	IAR	2.14,70	PR SB
8	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	2.15,36	PR SB
9	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	IAR	2.16,54	
10	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	IAR	2.16,91	PR SB
11	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	IAR	2.19,39	
12	Yakovlev, Egor (2003)     	Яковлев, Егор (2003)      	MB2	IAR	2.19,64	PR SB
13	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	IAR	2.20,54	
14	Znakov, Andrej            	Знаков, Андрей            	MB2	IAR	2.20,57	
15	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	2.20,90	SB
16	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	IAR	2.21,11	PR SB
17	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	IAR	2.22,73	
18	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	IAR	2.22,86	PR SB
19	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	IAR	2.24,42	PR SB
20	Volgin, Pavel             	Волгин, Павел             	MB1	IAR	2.24,92	PR SB
21	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	IAR	2.26,98	
22	Zakirov, Timur            	Закиров, Тимур            	MB2	IAR	2.28,77	PR SB
23	Sosnovskikh, Rodion       	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	IAR	2.29,54	
24	Alaev, Nikita             	Алаев, Никита             	MB2	IAR	2.29,93	PR SB
25	Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван            	MB1	IAR	2.31,32	PR SB
26	Tatarkin, Dmitrij         	Татаркин, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	2.36,11	
27	Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий          	MB1	IAR	2.36,16	SB
28	Ibatullin, Evgenij        	Ибатуллин, Евгений        	M?	IAR	2.41,65	SB
29	Permyakov, Grigorij       	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	IAR	2.48,98	

5000m Men - Junior B - 18 December 2019
1	Korzunin, Aleksandr       	Корзунин, Александр       	MB1	IAR	7.43,20	PR SB
2	Russkikh, Orkhan          	Русских, Орхан            	MB2	IAR	7.59,86	SB
3	Klestov, Egor             	Клестов, Егор             	MB1	IAR	8.07,20	PR SB
4	Beloruscev, Maksim        	Белорусцев, Максим        	MB2	IAR	8.14,08	SB
5	Pokryshechnikov, Egor     	Покрышечников, Егор       	MB1	IAR	8.24,76	PR SB
6	Kochurov, Gleb            	Кочуров, Глеб             	MB2	IAR	8.28,06	PR SB
7	Laptev, Vladislav         	Лаптев, Владислав         	MB1	IAR	8.32,32	PR SB
8	Perminov, Andrej          	Перминов, Андрей          	MB1	IAR	8.41,42	PR SB
9	Isupov, Vyacheslav        	Исупов, Вячеслав          	MB2	IAR	8.42,20	
10	Khokhryakov, Anton        	Хохряков, Антон           	MB1	IAR	8.45,95	PR SB
11	Demakov, Mark             	Демаков, Марк             	MB2	IAR	8.46,02	SB
12	Merkushev, Lev            	Меркушев, Лев             	MB1	IAR	8.51,32	PR SB
13	Frolov, Evgenij           	Фролов, Евгений           	MB2	IAR	8.53,20	PR SB
14	Antonov, Nikolaj          	Антонов, Николай          	MB1	IAR	8.53,39	PR SB
15	Pyankov, Mark             	Пьянков, Марк             	MB2	IAR	8.54,54	PR SB
16	Ivanov, Ratmir            	Иванов, Ратмир            	MB1	IAR	9.04,50	PR SB
17	Rudoj, Ilya               	Рудой, Илья               	MB1	IAR	9.06,49	PR SB
18	Volgin, Pavel             	Волгин, Павел             	MB1	IAR	9.26,29	PR SB
19	Ulyanov, Yakov            	Ульянов, Яков             	MB2	IAR	9.33,92	PR SB
20	Sosnovskikh, Rodion       	Сосновских, Родион        	MB2	IAR	9.39,98	
DNS	Permyakov, Grigorij       	Пермяков, Григорий        	MB2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Demyanov, Ivan            	Демьянов, Иван            	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Petukhov, Savelij         	Петухов, Савелий          	MB1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Ibatullin, Evgenij        	Ибатуллин, Евгений        	M?	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 18 December 2019
1	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	IAR	1.24,83	PR SB
2	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	IAR	1.25,43	
3	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	IAR	1.26,85	
4	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	1.27,14	SB
5	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	IAR	1.27,82	PR SB
6	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	1.29,98	PR SB
7	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	1.30,20	SB
8	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	IAR	1.30,26	
9	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	IAR	1.30,71	
10	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MC2	IAR	1.30,89	
11	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	IAR	1.32,50	
12	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	IAR	1.32,91	
13	Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	IAR	1.33,48	
14	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	IAR	1.33,88	PR SB
15	Dubrovcev, Maksim         	Дубровцев, Максим         	MC1	IAR	1.34,16	PR SB
16	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	IAR	1.34,77	
17	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	1.34,80	
18	Bogdanchikov, Zakhar      	Богданчиков, Захар        	MC2	IAR	1.34,97	SB
19	Tovarishhev, Artem        	Товарищев, Артем          	MC2	IAR	1.35,39	SB
20	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	IAR	1.35,90	
21	Aleksandrov, Ilya         	Александров, Илья         	MC2	IAR	1.36,46	PR SB
22	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	IAR	1.36,70	PR SB
23	Magomedov, Amin           	Магомедов, Амин           	MC1	IAR	1.36,91	
24	Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	IAR	1.37,23	PR SB
25	Apanasov, Roman           	Апанасов, Роман           	MC2	IAR	1.38,95	
26	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	IAR	1.39,28	PR SB
27	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	1.39,98	
28	Isupov, Vadim             	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	IAR	1.40,49	PR SB
29	Skvorczov, Ivan           	Скворцов, Иван            	MC1	IAR	1.40,70	PR SB
30	Zheleznov, Kirill         	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC2	IAR	1.41,18	
31	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav      	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MC1	IAR	1.41,26	PR SB
32	Korablev, Matvej          	Кораблев, Матвей          	MC1	IAR	1.41,50	SB
33	Bilaliev, Ajnaz           	Билалиев, Айназ           	MC1	IAR	1.42,02	
34	Urazov, Erlan             	Уразов, Ерлан             	MC1	IAR	1.42,38	
35	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	IAR	1.42,70	
36	Kazhin, Aleksej           	Кажин, Алексей            	MC2	IAR	1.43,04	
37	Ryaguzov, Pavel           	Рягузов, Павел            	MC1	IAR	1.43,10	PR SB
38	Ivanov, Roman (2005)      	Иванов, Роман (2005)      	MC1	IAR	1.43,28	PR SB
39	Bujskikh, Egor            	Буйских, Егор             	M?	IAR	1.43,39	PR SB
40	Dadukov, Artur            	Дадуков, Артур            	MC2	IAR	1.43,77	PR SB
41	Zemdikhanov, Ilyas        	Земдиханов, Ильяс         	MC1	IAR	1.44,30	
42	Mitrofanov, Maksim        	Митрофанов, Максим        	MC2	IAR	1.44,54	PR SB
43	Fazylov, Biktimer         	Фазылов, Биктимер         	MC1	IAR	1.45,70	PR SB
44	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)   	Соболев, Михаил (2005)    	MC1	IAR	1.46,40	PR SB
45	Safonov, Aleksej (2005)   	Сафонов, Алексей (2005)   	MC2	IAR	1.47,64	SB
46	Kim, Denis                	Ким, Денис                	MC2	IAR	1.47,67	
47	Anashhenko, Kirill        	Анащенко, Кирилл          	MC1	IAR	1.52,27	PR SB

3000m Men - Junior C - 18 December 2019
1	Durkin, Kirill            	Дуркин, Кирилл            	MC2	IAR	4.44,73	PR SB
2	Morozov, Denis            	Морозов, Денис            	MC2	IAR	4.45,27	
3	Chuprunov, Nikita         	Чупрунов, Никита          	MC2	IAR	4.50,89	PR SB
4	Mazur, Artem              	Мазур, Артем              	MC2	IAR	5.00,45	
5	Tataurov, Ilya            	Татауров, Илья            	MC2	IAR	5.01,64	
6	Shakhmatov, Ilya          	Шахматов, Илья            	MC2	IAR	5.03,14	PR SB
7	Starikov, Ivan (2006)     	Стариков, Иван (2006)     	MC1	IAR	5.04,29	
8	Kukhtej, Dmitrij          	Кухтей, Дмитрий           	MC2	IAR	5.04,54	PR SB
9	Loginov, Kirill           	Логинов, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	5.05,32	PR SB
10	Nakroshaev, Roman         	Накрошаев, Роман          	MC2	IAR	5.05,90	PR SB
11	Kurlykov, Denis           	Курлыков, Денис           	MC2	IAR	5.10,52	
12	Zuev, Arsenij             	Зуев, Арсений             	MC2	IAR	5.13,92	
13	Presnyakov, Roman         	Пресняков, Роман          	MC1	IAR	5.21,00	PR SB
14	Shalaginov, Andrej        	Шалагинов, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	5.24,29	
15	Klekovkin, Danil          	Клековкин, Данил          	MC2	IAR	5.25,57	
16	Guzhavin, Aleksej         	Гужавин, Алексей          	MC2	IAR	5.26,92	PR SB
17	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)    	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)    	MC2	IAR	5.27,29	PR SB
18	Seliverstov, Egor         	Селиверстов, Егор         	MC1	IAR	5.29,87	
19	Zheleznov, Kirill         	Железнов, Кирилл          	MC2	IAR	5.35,73	PR SB
20	Gavshin, Ilya             	Гавшин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	5.40,51	PR SB
21	Bilaliev, Ajnur           	Билалиев, Айнур           	MC1	IAR	5.42,60	PR SB
DNS	Zhuk, Timofej             	Жук, Тимофей              	MC1	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Isupov, Vadim             	Исупов, Вадим             	MC2	IAR	DNS	
DNS	Solovyov, Igor            	Соловьёв, Игорь           	MC1	IAR	DNS	

1000m Men - Out of Competition - 18 December 2019
1	Varlygin, Daniil          	Варлыгин, Даниил          	MYA	IAR	1.32,69	
2	Vasev, Artem              	Васев, Артем              	MYB	IAR	1.46,92	PR SB

            

Native Language Names