Sports School Orlenok Prize
Городские Соревнования на Призы Спортивной Школы Олимпийского Резерва Орленок
Perm (RUS)
21 - 22 December 2019

500m Ladies - Junior B - 21 December 2019
1	Chivilina, Yuliya            	Чивилина, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	46,91	
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya        	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	47,92	
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela      	Сахабутдинова, Анжела       	LB1	RUS	48,78	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 21 December 2019
1	Chivilina, Yuliya            	Чивилина, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	1.35,61	
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya        	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.38,04	
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela      	Сахабутдинова, Анжела       	LB1	RUS	1.41,20	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 21 December 2019
1	Bagaeva, Arina               	Багаева, Арина              	LC2	RUS	47,29	
2	Sedegova, Karina             	Седегова, Карина            	LC1	RUS	49,40	
3	Smyk, Darya                  	Смык, Дарья                 	LYA	RUS	49,61	SB
4	Churakova, Darya             	Чуракова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	50,57	
5	Panova, Anastasiya           	Панова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	51,38	
6	Volokitina, Mariya           	Волокитина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	52,79	
7	Malgina, Taisiya             	Мальгина, Таисия            	LC1	RUS	55,59	PR SB
8	Grebneva, Darya (2006)       	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)      	LC1	RUS	1.05,91	PR SB
9	Sitnikova, Alena             	Ситникова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	1.07,61	SB
10	Graf, Sofya                  	Граф, Софья                 	LC1	RUS	1.11,73	SB
DNS	Bogdanova, Viktoriya         	Богданова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	DNS	
DQ	Grebneva, Kseniya            	Гребнева, Ксения            	LC1	RUS	DQ	
DQ	Zvereva, Angelina            	Зверева, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	DQ	

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 21 December 2019
1	Bagaeva, Arina               	Багаева, Арина              	LC2	RUS	1.36,32	
2	Sedegova, Karina             	Седегова, Карина            	LC1	RUS	1.41,49	
3	Smyk, Darya                  	Смык, Дарья                 	LYA	RUS	1.45,91	SB
4	Panova, Anastasiya           	Панова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	1.50,64	
5	Volokitina, Mariya           	Волокитина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	1.54,20	
6	Malgina, Taisiya             	Мальгина, Таисия            	LC1	RUS	1.57,85	PR SB
7	Churakova, Darya             	Чуракова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	2.01,36	
8	Bogdanova, Viktoriya         	Богданова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	2.07,34	SB
9	Grebneva, Darya (2006)       	Гребнева, Дарья (2006)      	LC1	RUS	2.16,00	PR SB
10	Sitnikova, Alena             	Ситникова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	2.26,65	SB
11	Graf, Sofya                  	Граф, Софья                 	LC1	RUS	2.32,97	SB

500m Ladies - Junior B - 22 December 2019
1	Chivilina, Yuliya            	Чивилина, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	46,22	
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya        	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	47,97	
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela      	Сахабутдинова, Анжела       	LB1	RUS	48,04	

1000m Ladies - Junior B - 22 December 2019
1	Chivilina, Yuliya            	Чивилина, Юлия              	LB2	RUS	1.35,24	
2	Mosyugina, Anastasiya        	Мосюгина, Анастасия         	LB1	RUS	1.39,44	
3	Sakhabutdinova, Anzhela      	Сахабутдинова, Анжела       	LB1	RUS	1.41,26	

500m Ladies - Junior C - 22 December 2019
1	Bagaeva, Arina               	Багаева, Арина              	LC2	RUS	47,55	
2	Sedegova, Karina             	Седегова, Карина            	LC1	RUS	49,50	
3	Panova, Anastasiya           	Панова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	50,22	
4	Churakova, Darya             	Чуракова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	50,82	
5	Volokitina, Mariya           	Волокитина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	52,16	
6	Dmitrieva, Sofiya            	Дмитриева, София            	LC2	RUS	54,89	SB
7	Bogdanova, Viktoriya         	Богданова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	58,07	SB
8	Malgina, Taisiya             	Мальгина, Таисия            	LC1	RUS	1.03,04	
9	Graf, Sofya                  	Граф, Софья                 	LC1	RUS	1.06,00	PR SB
10	Sitnikova, Alena             	Ситникова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	1.07,16	SB

1000m Ladies - Junior C - 22 December 2019
1	Bagaeva, Arina               	Багаева, Арина              	LC2	RUS	1.37,16	
2	Sedegova, Karina             	Седегова, Карина            	LC1	RUS	1.39,83	
3	Churakova, Darya             	Чуракова, Дарья             	LC2	RUS	1.44,95	
4	Panova, Anastasiya           	Панова, Анастасия           	LC2	RUS	1.46,35	PR SB
5	Volokitina, Mariya           	Волокитина, Мария           	LC2	RUS	1.52,00	
6	Malgina, Taisiya             	Мальгина, Таисия            	LC1	RUS	1.52,48	PR SB
7	Dmitrieva, Sofiya            	Дмитриева, София            	LC2	RUS	2.03,14	SB
8	Bogdanova, Viktoriya         	Богданова, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	2.07,77	
9	Sitnikova, Alena             	Ситникова, Алена            	LC2	RUS	2.17,65	SB
10	Graf, Sofya                  	Граф, Софья                 	LC1	RUS	2.20,66	PR SB

500m Ladies - Junior D - 22 December 2019
1	Smyk, Darya                  	Смык, Дарья                 	LYA	RUS	48,98	SB
2	Taskaeva, Viktoriya          	Таскаева, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	53,02	SB
3	Zvereva, Angelina            	Зверева, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	1.01,83	PR SB
4	Arapova, Taisiya             	Арапова, Таисия             	LYB	RUS	1.02,71	PR SB
5	Grigoreva, Angelina          	Григорьева, Ангелина        	LYB	RUS	1.06,13	PR SB
6	Savon, Kseniya               	Савон, Ксения               	LYB	RUS	1.08,83	PR SB
7	Kalashnikova, Kira           	Калашникова, Кира           	LYB	RUS	1.10,45	PR SB
8	Chugaeva, Kira               	Чугаева, Кира               	LYA	RUS	1.12,61	PR SB
9	Ugrina, Sofiya               	Угрина, София               	LYB	RUS	1.15,35	PR SB
10	Plotnikova, Evgeniya         	Плотникова, Евгения         	LYB	RUS	1.19,02	PR SB
11	Gerasimova, Mariya           	Герасимова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	1.24,05	PR SB
12	Fedorishheva, Olesya         	Федорищева, Олеся           	LYB	RUS	1.28,34	PR SB
13	Subbotina, Polina            	Субботина, Полина           	LYB	RUS	1.29,41	SB
DNS	Koneva, Anastasiya           	Конева, Анастасия           	LYB	RUS	DNS	

100m Ladies - Junior D - 22 December 2019
1	Smyk, Darya                  	Смык, Дарья                 	LYA	RUS	11,69	SB
2	Taskaeva, Viktoriya          	Таскаева, Виктория          	LYA	RUS	12,63	SB
3	Arapova, Taisiya             	Арапова, Таисия             	LYB	RUS	13,11	SB
4	Grigoreva, Angelina          	Григорьева, Ангелина        	LYB	RUS	13,98	SB
5	Savon, Kseniya               	Савон, Ксения               	LYB	RUS	14,18	SB
6	Ugrina, Sofiya               	Угрина, София               	LYB	RUS	14,21	SB
7	Zvereva, Angelina            	Зверева, Ангелина           	LYA	RUS	14,41	SB
8	Kalashnikova, Kira           	Калашникова, Кира           	LYB	RUS	14,91	SB
9	Chugaeva, Kira               	Чугаева, Кира               	LYA	RUS	15,51	SB
10	Plotnikova, Evgeniya         	Плотникова, Евгения         	LYB	RUS	16,60	SB
11	Fedorishheva, Olesya         	Федорищева, Олеся           	LYB	RUS	16,89	SB
12	Gerasimova, Mariya           	Герасимова, Мария           	LYB	RUS	17,76	SB
13	Subbotina, Polina            	Субботина, Полина           	LYB	RUS	18,09	SB
14	Koneva, Anastasiya           	Конева, Анастасия           	LYB	RUS	21,34	SB
DNF	Murzakaeva, Elizaveta        	Мурзакаева, Елизавета       	LYA	RUS	DNF	

100m Ladies - Junior E/F - 22 December 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LYC	RUS	13,05	SB
2	Dodonova, Svetlana           	Додонова, Светлана          	LYC	RUS	13,51	SB
3	Kovtun, Anastasiya           	Ковтун, Анастасия           	LYD	RUS	14,00	SB
4	Myrzina, Polina              	Мырзина, Полина             	LYD	RUS	14,49	SB
5	Krotova, Zlata               	Кротова, Злата              	LYC	RUS	15,09	SB
6	Razhabova, Alisa             	Ражабова, Алиса             	LYD	RUS	15,26	SB
7	Nikitina, Varvara            	Никитина, Варвара           	LYE	RUS	15,32	SB
8	Shipilovskikh, Kseniya       	Шипиловских, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	15,60	SB
9	Voronova, Oksana             	Воронова, Оксана            	LYC	RUS	15,63	SB
10	Vyatkina, Ekaterina          	Вяткина, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	15,65	SB
11	Lir, Varvara                 	Лир, Варвара                	LYC	RUS	16,00	SB
12	Graf, Margarita              	Граф, Маргарита             	LYD	RUS	16,20	SB
13	Zayakina, Ekaterina          	Заякина, Екатерина          	LYC	RUS	16,22	SB
14	Sitchikhina, Viktoriya       	Ситчихина, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	17,54	SB
15	Chuvyzgalova, Arina          	Чувызгалова, Арина          	LYE	RUS	17,62	SB
16	Vunder, Darya                	Вундер, Дарья               	LYE	RUS	17,63	SB
17	Dracheva, Mariya             	Драчева, Мария              	LYE	RUS	18,73	SB
18	Najdenko, Anastasiya         	Найденко, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	19,20	SB
19	Tolstikova, Alisa            	Толстикова, Алиса           	LYE	RUS	19,46	SB
20	Goncharova, Diana            	Гончарова, Диана            	LYE	RUS	22,07	SB
20	Burdina, Ellina              	Бурдина, Эллина             	LYE	RUS	22,07	SB
22	Guryshova, Tatyana           	Гурышова, Татьяна           	LYD	RUS	27,20	SB
23	Kozyukova, Mariya            	Козюкова, Мария             	LYF	RUS	28,32	SB

100m (2) Ladies - Junior E/F - 22 December 2019
1	Kuzneczova, Aleksandra (2008)	Кузнецова, Александра (2008)	LYC	RUS	12,94	SB
2	Dodonova, Svetlana           	Додонова, Светлана          	LYC	RUS	13,29	SB
3	Kovtun, Anastasiya           	Ковтун, Анастасия           	LYD	RUS	14,34	
4	Myrzina, Polina              	Мырзина, Полина             	LYD	RUS	14,39	SB
5	Krotova, Zlata               	Кротова, Злата              	LYC	RUS	14,94	SB
6	Voronova, Oksana             	Воронова, Оксана            	LYC	RUS	15,58	SB
7	Vyatkina, Ekaterina          	Вяткина, Екатерина          	LYD	RUS	15,59	SB
8	Nikitina, Varvara            	Никитина, Варвара           	LYE	RUS	15,64	
9	Razhabova, Alisa             	Ражабова, Алиса             	LYD	RUS	15,88	
10	Shipilovskikh, Kseniya       	Шипиловских, Ксения         	LYD	RUS	16,01	
11	Graf, Margarita              	Граф, Маргарита             	LYD	RUS	16,16	SB
12	Lir, Varvara                 	Лир, Варвара                	LYC	RUS	16,41	
13	Zayakina, Ekaterina          	Заякина, Екатерина          	LYC	RUS	16,57	
14	Chuvyzgalova, Arina          	Чувызгалова, Арина          	LYE	RUS	16,94	SB
15	Sitchikhina, Viktoriya       	Ситчихина, Виктория         	LYE	RUS	17,24	SB
16	Vunder, Darya                	Вундер, Дарья               	LYE	RUS	17,91	
17	Tolstikova, Alisa            	Толстикова, Алиса           	LYE	RUS	19,51	
18	Dracheva, Mariya             	Драчева, Мария              	LYE	RUS	20,08	
19	Goncharova, Diana            	Гончарова, Диана            	LYE	RUS	21,73	SB
20	Guryshova, Tatyana           	Гурышова, Татьяна           	LYD	RUS	21,84	SB
21	Najdenko, Anastasiya         	Найденко, Анастасия         	LYC	RUS	22,14	
22	Burdina, Ellina              	Бурдина, Эллина             	LYE	RUS	27,51	
23	Kozyukova, Mariya            	Козюкова, Мария             	LYF	RUS	27,95	SB

500m Men - Senior / Junior A - 21 December 2019
1	Nazarenko, Aleksandr         	Назаренко, Александр        	MA2	RUS	44,11	PR SB

1000m Men - Senior / Junior A - 21 December 2019
1	Nazarenko, Aleksandr         	Назаренко, Александр        	MA2	RUS	1.33,71	PR SB

500m Men - Junior B - 21 December 2019
1	Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MB1	RUS	43,87	
2	Ugliczkikh, Maksim           	Углицких, Максим            	MB2	RUS	44,26	SB
3	Tretyakov, Vladislav         	Третьяков, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	44,84	PR SB
4	Pyankov, Mark                	Пьянков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	45,62	
5	Merkushev, Lev               	Меркушев, Лев               	MB1	RUS	47,94	
6	Berezin, Dmitrij             	Березин, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	59,66	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 21 December 2019
1	Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MB1	RUS	1.30,33	SB
2	Pyankov, Mark                	Пьянков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	1.32,13	PR SB
3	Tretyakov, Vladislav         	Третьяков, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	1.33,63	SB
4	Ugliczkikh, Maksim           	Углицких, Максим            	MB2	RUS	1.34,27	PR SB
5	Merkushev, Lev               	Меркушев, Лев               	MB1	RUS	1.36,10	
6	Berezin, Dmitrij             	Березин, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	2.03,60	PR SB

500m Men - Junior C - 21 December 2019
1	Mazur, Artem                 	Мазур, Артем                	MC2	RUS	45,37	
2	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)       	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	49,12	
3	Kazhin, Aleksej              	Кажин, Алексей              	MC2	RUS	49,22	
4	Lbov, Egor                   	Лбов, Егор                  	MC2	RUS	49,54	PR SB
5	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)      	Соболев, Михаил (2005)      	MC1	RUS	50,66	
6	Kitaev, Roman                	Китаев, Роман               	MYA	RUS	51,48	SB
7	Vasyov, Artyom               	Васёв, Артём                	MYB	RUS	51,49	
8	Kim, Denis                   	Ким, Денис                  	MC2	RUS	51,64	PR SB
9	Anashhenko, Kirill           	Анащенко, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	53,89	
10	Klochko, Ivan                	Клочко, Иван                	MC2	RUS	54,96	PR SB
11	Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYC	RUS	55,03	PR SB
12	Mosyugin, Anton              	Мосюгин, Антон              	MYB	RUS	57,71	PR SB
13	Kuzneczov, Vladislav         	Кузнецов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	1.00,07	SB
14	Ivanov, Anatolij             	Иванов, Анатолий            	MC1	RUS	1.00,13	PR SB
15	Volozhanin, Roman            	Воложанин, Роман            	MC1	RUS	1.00,20	PR SB
16	Nakroshaev, Roman            	Накрошаев, Роман            	MC2	RUS	1.01,74	
17	Banshhikov, Semen            	Банщиков, Семен             	MC2	RUS	1.11,44	SB
18	Kolotov, Roman               	Колотов, Роман              	MYB	RUS	1.18,50	PR SB
19	Kolotov, Ivan                	Колотов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	1.19,61	PR SB
DNS	Ravilov, Igor                	Равилов, Игорь              	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Kukhtej, Dmitrij             	Кухтей, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ryaguzov, Pavel              	Рягузов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	DNS	

1000m Men - Junior C - 21 December 2019
1	Mazur, Artem                 	Мазур, Артем                	MC2	RUS	1.32,91	
2	Nakroshaev, Roman            	Накрошаев, Роман            	MC2	RUS	1.36,10	
3	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)       	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	1.43,81	
4	Lbov, Egor                   	Лбов, Егор                  	MC2	RUS	1.44,21	SB
5	Kazhin, Aleksej              	Кажин, Алексей              	MC2	RUS	1.46,74	
6	Vasyov, Artyom               	Васёв, Артём                	MYB	RUS	1.47,31	
7	Kim, Denis                   	Ким, Денис                  	MC2	RUS	1.47,54	PR SB
8	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)      	Соболев, Михаил (2005)      	MC1	RUS	1.48,82	
9	Anashhenko, Kirill           	Анащенко, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	1.57,57	
10	Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYC	RUS	2.00,49	PR SB
11	Klochko, Ivan                	Клочко, Иван                	MC2	RUS	2.02,34	PR SB
12	Kitaev, Roman                	Китаев, Роман               	MYA	RUS	2.05,32	SB
13	Volozhanin, Roman            	Воложанин, Роман            	MC1	RUS	2.07,26	PR SB
14	Kuzneczov, Vladislav         	Кузнецов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.08,80	PR SB
15	Banshhikov, Semen            	Банщиков, Семен             	MC2	RUS	2.22,44	SB
16	Ivanov, Anatolij             	Иванов, Анатолий            	MC1	RUS	2.24,82	PR SB
17	Kolotov, Roman               	Колотов, Роман              	MYB	RUS	2.41,16	PR SB
18	Kolotov, Ivan                	Колотов, Иван               	MYB	RUS	2.59,82	PR SB
DNS	Kukhtej, Dmitrij             	Кухтей, Дмитрий             	MC2	RUS	DNS	
DNS	Ryaguzov, Pavel              	Рягузов, Павел              	MC1	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Senior / Junior A - 22 December 2019
1	Ashmanov, Georgij            	Ашманов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	41,94	SB
2	Azmanov, Roman               	Азманов, Роман              	M30	RUS	42,43	SB
3	Nazarenko, Aleksandr         	Назаренко, Александр        	MA2	RUS	44,30	
4	Bajkov, Mark                 	Байков, Марк                	MSA	RUS	44,70	SB

1000m Men - Senior / Junior A - 22 December 2019
1	Ashmanov, Georgij            	Ашманов, Георгий            	MA1	RUS	1.24,04	SB
2	Azmanov, Roman               	Азманов, Роман              	M30	RUS	1.25,21	SB
3	Bajkov, Mark                 	Байков, Марк                	MSA	RUS	1.31,11	SB
4	Nazarenko, Aleksandr         	Назаренко, Александр        	MA2	RUS	1.33,84	

500m Men - Junior B - 22 December 2019
1	Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MB1	RUS	43,04	PR SB
2	Tretyakov, Vladislav         	Третьяков, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	44,28	PR SB
3	Ugliczkikh, Maksim           	Углицких, Максим            	MB2	RUS	44,33	
4	Pyankov, Mark                	Пьянков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	45,07	
5	Noskov, Egor (2002)          	Носков, Егор (2002)         	MB2	RUS	46,96	SB
6	Merkushev, Lev               	Меркушев, Лев               	MB1	RUS	47,07	
7	Kolbert, Leonid              	Кольберт, Леонид            	MB2	RUS	47,21	PR SB
8	Berezin, Dmitrij             	Березин, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	56,26	PR SB
9	Orlov, Sergej (2003)         	Орлов, Сергей (2003)        	MB1	RUS	58,91	PR SB

1000m Men - Junior B - 22 December 2019
1	Khokhryakov, Anton           	Хохряков, Антон             	MB1	RUS	1.28,07	PR SB
2	Ugliczkikh, Maksim           	Углицких, Максим            	MB2	RUS	1.30,73	PR SB
3	Pyankov, Mark                	Пьянков, Марк               	MB2	RUS	1.30,85	PR SB
4	Tretyakov, Vladislav         	Третьяков, Владислав        	MB1	RUS	1.31,76	PR SB
5	Merkushev, Lev               	Меркушев, Лев               	MB1	RUS	1.35,76	
6	Kolbert, Leonid              	Кольберт, Леонид            	MB2	RUS	1.40,67	SB
7	Berezin, Dmitrij             	Березин, Дмитрий            	MB1	RUS	2.03,35	PR SB
DNS	Noskov, Egor (2002)          	Носков, Егор (2002)         	MB2	RUS	DNS	

500m Men - Junior C - 22 December 2019
1	Mazur, Artem                 	Мазур, Артем                	MC2	RUS	45,13	
2	Nakroshaev, Roman            	Накрошаев, Роман            	MC2	RUS	46,07	
3	Kazhin, Aleksej              	Кажин, Алексей              	MC2	RUS	48,51	
4	Lbov, Egor                   	Лбов, Егор                  	MC2	RUS	48,84	PR SB
5	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)       	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	49,73	
6	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)      	Соболев, Михаил (2005)      	MC1	RUS	50,41	PR SB
7	Kim, Denis                   	Ким, Денис                  	MC2	RUS	51,74	
8	Anashhenko, Kirill           	Анащенко, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	52,01	
9	Klochko, Ivan                	Клочко, Иван                	MC2	RUS	53,66	PR SB
10	Banshhikov, Semen            	Банщиков, Семен             	MC2	RUS	58,32	PR SB
11	Ivanov, Anatolij             	Иванов, Анатолий            	MC1	RUS	58,51	PR SB
12	Kuzneczov, Vladislav         	Кузнецов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	59,70	SB
13	Ravilov, Igor                	Равилов, Игорь              	MC2	RUS	59,76	PR SB
14	Gilev, Egor                  	Гилев, Егор                 	MC1	RUS	1.06,92	SB

1000m Men - Junior C - 22 December 2019
1	Mazur, Artem                 	Мазур, Артем                	MC2	RUS	1.30,04	
2	Nakroshaev, Roman            	Накрошаев, Роман            	MC2	RUS	1.33,95	
3	Sidorov, Daniil (2005)       	Сидоров, Даниил (2005)      	MC2	RUS	1.42,51	
4	Lbov, Egor                   	Лбов, Егор                  	MC2	RUS	1.42,81	PR SB
5	Kazhin, Aleksej              	Кажин, Алексей              	MC2	RUS	1.46,26	
6	Sobolev, Mikhail (2005)      	Соболев, Михаил (2005)      	MC1	RUS	1.48,05	
7	Kim, Denis                   	Ким, Денис                  	MC2	RUS	1.49,80	
8	Klochko, Ivan                	Клочко, Иван                	MC2	RUS	2.01,13	PR SB
9	Ivanov, Anatolij             	Иванов, Анатолий            	MC1	RUS	2.04,33	PR SB
10	Banshhikov, Semen            	Банщиков, Семен             	MC2	RUS	2.08,14	PR SB
11	Anashhenko, Kirill           	Анащенко, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	2.11,04	
12	Kuzneczov, Vladislav         	Кузнецов, Владислав         	MC2	RUS	2.16,35	

500m Men - Junior D - 22 December 2019
1	Kitaev, Roman                	Китаев, Роман               	MYA	RUS	51,56	
2	Vasyov, Artyom               	Васёв, Артём                	MYB	RUS	51,76	PR SB
3	Mosyugin, Anton              	Мосюгин, Антон              	MYB	RUS	56,56	PR SB
4	Ageev, Arsenij               	Агеев, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	57,32	PR SB
5	Onorin, Sergej               	Онорин, Сергей              	MYB	RUS	58,16	PR SB
6	Igoshev, Ivan                	Игошев, Иван                	MYA	RUS	1.04,40	PR SB
7	Skryl, Artem                 	Скрыль, Артем               	MYB	RUS	1.06,50	PR SB
8	Albov, Savelij               	Альбов, Савелий             	MYA	RUS	1.06,69	PR SB
9	Popov, Vladimir (2007)       	Попов, Владимир (2007)      	MYB	RUS	1.07,16	PR SB
10	Sivkov, Gleb                 	Сивков, Глеб                	MYB	RUS	1.08,41	PR SB
10	Mikhnevich, Vladimir         	Михневич, Владимир          	MYB	RUS	1.08,41	PR SB
12	Makin, Lev                   	Макин, Лев                  	MYA	RUS	1.09,49	PR SB
13	Zagorodskikh, Ivan           	Загородских, Иван           	MYA	RUS	1.12,69	PR SB
14	Korshunov, Roman             	Коршунов, Роман             	MYB	RUS	1.16,27	PR SB
15	Mamatov, Kirill              	Маматов, Кирилл             	MYA	RUS	1.17,35	SB
16	Ponomarev, Vladislav         	Пономарев, Владислав        	MYB	RUS	1.17,68	PR SB
17	Kazhin, Anton                	Кажин, Антон                	MYB	RUS	1.19,39	PR SB
18	Klyukin, Ivan                	Клюкин, Иван                	MYB	RUS	1.19,96	PR SB
19	Otinov, Lev                  	Отинов, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	1.21,02	PR SB
20	Popov, Andrej (2006)         	Попов, Андрей (2006)        	MYA	RUS	1.21,64	SB
21	Drovnenkov, Anton            	Дровненков, Антон           	MYA	RUS	1.21,76	PR SB
22	Kotov, Daniil (2008)         	Котов, Даниил (2008)        	MYB	RUS	1.26,34	PR SB
23	Krylosov, Andrej             	Крылосов, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	1.26,80	PR SB
24	Veber, Dmitrij               	Вебер, Дмитрий              	MYB	RUS	1.32,09	PR SB
25	Kulakov, Vasilij             	Кулаков, Василий            	MYB	RUS	1.36,79	PR SB
26	Zajmogov, Yaroslav           	Займогов, Ярослав           	MYB	RUS	1.37,54	PR SB
27	Baturin, Aleksandr           	Батурин, Александр          	MYB	RUS	1.39,18	PR SB
DNF	Zhulanov, Mikhail            	Жуланов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	DNF	

100m Men - Junior D - 22 December 2019
1	Kitaev, Roman                	Китаев, Роман               	MYA	RUS	11,73	SB
2	Vasyov, Artyom               	Васёв, Артём                	MYB	RUS	11,83	SB
3	Mosyugin, Anton              	Мосюгин, Антон              	MYB	RUS	12,85	SB
4	Onorin, Sergej               	Онорин, Сергей              	MYB	RUS	13,07	SB
5	Ageev, Arsenij               	Агеев, Арсений              	MYA	RUS	13,27	SB
6	Popov, Vladimir (2007)       	Попов, Владимир (2007)      	MYB	RUS	13,35	SB
7	Igoshev, Ivan                	Игошев, Иван                	MYA	RUS	13,70	SB
8	Kazhin, Anton                	Кажин, Антон                	MYB	RUS	13,76	SB
9	Sivkov, Gleb                 	Сивков, Глеб                	MYB	RUS	13,82	SB
10	Mamatov, Kirill              	Маматов, Кирилл             	MYA	RUS	13,85	SB
11	Makin, Lev                   	Макин, Лев                  	MYA	RUS	13,95	SB
12	Mikhnevich, Vladimir         	Михневич, Владимир          	MYB	RUS	13,96	SB
13	Albov, Savelij               	Альбов, Савелий             	MYA	RUS	13,98	SB
14	Skryl, Artem                 	Скрыль, Артем               	MYB	RUS	14,15	SB
15	Drovnenkov, Anton            	Дровненков, Антон           	MYA	RUS	14,20	SB
16	Klyukin, Ivan                	Клюкин, Иван                	MYB	RUS	14,68	SB
17	Zagorodskikh, Ivan           	Загородских, Иван           	MYA	RUS	14,77	SB
18	Ponomarev, Vladislav         	Пономарев, Владислав        	MYB	RUS	14,78	SB
19	Popov, Andrej (2006)         	Попов, Андрей (2006)        	MYA	RUS	15,00	SB
19	Zhulanov, Mikhail            	Жуланов, Михаил             	MYB	RUS	15,00	SB
21	Otinov, Lev                  	Отинов, Лев                 	MYB	RUS	15,07	SB
22	Kotov, Daniil (2008)         	Котов, Даниил (2008)        	MYB	RUS	15,10	SB
23	Korshunov, Roman             	Коршунов, Роман             	MYB	RUS	15,20	SB
24	Zekunov, Aleksandr           	Зекунов, Александр          	MYA	RUS	15,30	SB
25	Veber, Dmitrij               	Вебер, Дмитрий              	MYB	RUS	15,52	SB
26	Zajmogov, Yaroslav           	Займогов, Ярослав           	MYB	RUS	16,46	SB
27	Kulakov, Vasilij             	Кулаков, Василий            	MYB	RUS	16,51	SB
28	Krylosov, Andrej             	Крылосов, Андрей            	MYA	RUS	16,92	SB
29	Boyarshinov, Maksim          	Бояршинов, Максим           	MYB	RUS	17,54	SB
30	Ovchinnikov, Oleg            	Овчинников, Олег            	MYB	RUS	17,70	SB
31	Baturin, Aleksandr           	Батурин, Александр          	MYB	RUS	18,29	SB
32	Kosvincev, Maksim            	Косвинцев, Максим           	MYA	RUS	19,94	SB
33	Nikolaev, Artyom (2008)      	Николаев, Артём (2008)      	MYB	RUS	20,26	SB

100m Men - Junior E/F - 22 December 2019
1	Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYC	RUS	12,85	SB
2	Bitkov, Roman                	Битков, Роман               	MYC	RUS	13,35	SB
3	Zheltov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Желтов, Дмитрий (2008)      	MYC	RUS	13,38	SB
4	Lykhin, Yaroslav             	Лыхин, Ярослав              	MYC	RUS	13,54	SB
5	Novosyolov, Yaroslav         	Новосёлов, Ярослав          	MYC	RUS	14,65	SB
6	Gilderman, Vladimir          	Гильдерман, Владимир        	MYE	RUS	14,69	SB
7	Semerikov, Mikhail           	Семериков, Михаил           	MYD	RUS	14,82	SB
8	Zyryanov, Aleksandr          	Зырянов, Александр          	MYC	RUS	14,88	SB
9	Antonyuk, Anton              	Антонюк, Антон              	MYC	RUS	14,98	SB
10	Fyodorov, Dmitrij (2008)     	Фёдоров, Дмитрий (2008)     	MYC	RUS	14,99	SB
11	Sviridonov, Martin           	Свиридонов, Мартин          	MYE	RUS	15,57	SB
12	Koltunov, Fyodor             	Колтунов, Фёдор             	MYD	RUS	16,00	SB
13	Zuev, Ilya                   	Зуев, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	16,04	SB
14	Tretyakov, Boris             	Третьяков, Борис            	MYD	RUS	16,07	SB
15	Batin, Andrej                	Батин, Андрей               	MYD	RUS	16,45	SB
16	Yalyaliev, Roman             	Ялялиев, Роман              	MYC	RUS	16,71	SB
17	Votincev, Lev                	Вотинцев, Лев               	MYD	RUS	16,91	SB
18	Kulakov, Gleb                	Кулаков, Глеб               	MYD	RUS	16,93	SB
19	Vlasov, Aleksandr (2010)     	Власов, Александр (2010)    	MYD	RUS	17,27	SB
20	Luchnikov, Yaroslav          	Лучников, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	17,35	SB
21	Derevyago, Ivan              	Деревяго, Иван              	MYC	RUS	17,45	SB
22	Zamiralov, Igor              	Замиралов, Игорь            	MYD	RUS	17,63	SB
23	Yakovlev, Artyom             	Yakovlev, Artyom            	MYE	RUS	17,88	SB
24	Kalinin, Kirill              	Калинин, Кирилл             	MYC	RUS	17,91	SB
25	Davletyarov, Rodion          	Давлетьяров, Родион         	MYD	RUS	17,93	SB
26	Rybyakov, Kirill             	Рыбьяков, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	18,02	SB
27	Lyakh, Pavel                 	Лях, Павел                  	MYC	RUS	18,20	SB
28	Myakotnikov, Elisej          	Мякотников, Елисей          	MYE	RUS	18,40	SB
29	Golodnov, Aleksandr          	Голоднов, Александр         	MYC	RUS	19,13	SB
30	Ponomarev, Aleksandr (2011)  	Пономарев, Александр (2011) 	MYE	RUS	19,51	SB
31	Zastavnyj, Timofej           	Заставный, Тимофей          	MYC	RUS	19,63	SB
32	Kirillov, Ilya               	Кириллов, Илья              	MYE	RUS	19,79	SB
33	Ptashkin, Semyon             	Пташкин, Семён              	MYE	RUS	20,84	SB
34	Abrosimov, Aleksandr         	Абросимов, Александр        	MYD	RUS	20,94	SB
35	Klyus, Roman                 	Клюс, Роман                 	MYD	RUS	21,03	SB
36	Kolchanov, Grigorij          	Колчанов, Григорий          	MYE	RUS	22,54	SB
37	Laptev, Egor                 	Лаптев, Егор                	MYC	RUS	23,33	SB
38	Shherbinin, Oleg             	Щербинин, Олег              	MYF	RUS	23,82	SB
39	Zaripov, Timofej             	Зарипов, Тимофей            	MYC	RUS	24,23	SB
40	Nastych, Ivan                	Настыч, Иван                	MYE	RUS	25,23	SB
41	Tretyakov, Petr              	Третьяков, Петр             	MYE	RUS	25,34	SB
42	Rogozhnikov, Artyom          	Рогожников, Артём           	MYD	RUS	26,23	SB
43	Ponomarev, Kirill (2010)     	Пономарев, Кирилл (2010)    	MYD	RUS	26,29	SB
44	Lir, Zakhar                  	Лир, Захар                  	MYE	RUS	26,91	SB
45	Plazinich, Filipp            	Плазинич, Филипп            	MYD	RUS	26,93	SB
46	Gluz, Artemij                	Глуз, Артемий               	MYE	RUS	32,60	SB

100m (2) Men - Junior E/F - 22 December 2019
1	Smirnov, Lev                 	Смирнов, Лев                	MYC	RUS	12,78	SB
2	Lykhin, Yaroslav             	Лыхин, Ярослав              	MYC	RUS	13,54	SB
3	Bitkov, Roman                	Битков, Роман               	MYC	RUS	13,73	
4	Vlasov, Aleksandr (2010)     	Власов, Александр (2010)    	MYD	RUS	13,96	SB
5	Gilderman, Vladimir          	Гильдерман, Владимир        	MYE	RUS	14,67	SB
6	Antonyuk, Anton              	Антонюк, Антон              	MYC	RUS	14,76	SB
7	Zyryanov, Aleksandr          	Зырянов, Александр          	MYC	RUS	14,98	
8	Sviridonov, Martin           	Свиридонов, Мартин          	MYE	RUS	15,41	SB
9	Semerikov, Mikhail           	Семериков, Михаил           	MYD	RUS	15,66	
10	Zaripov, Timofej             	Зарипов, Тимофей            	MYC	RUS	15,98	SB
11	Koltunov, Fyodor             	Колтунов, Фёдор             	MYD	RUS	16,32	
12	Tretyakov, Boris             	Третьяков, Борис            	MYD	RUS	16,33	
13	Kulakov, Gleb                	Кулаков, Глеб               	MYD	RUS	16,57	SB
14	Batin, Andrej                	Батин, Андрей               	MYD	RUS	16,83	
15	Yalyaliev, Roman             	Ялялиев, Роман              	MYC	RUS	16,91	
16	Zamiralov, Igor              	Замиралов, Игорь            	MYD	RUS	17,19	SB
17	Votincev, Lev                	Вотинцев, Лев               	MYD	RUS	17,32	
17	Kalinin, Kirill              	Калинин, Кирилл             	MYC	RUS	17,32	SB
19	Luchnikov, Yaroslav          	Лучников, Ярослав           	MYD	RUS	17,54	
20	Myakotnikov, Elisej          	Мякотников, Елисей          	MYE	RUS	17,70	SB
21	Klyus, Roman                 	Клюс, Роман                 	MYD	RUS	17,74	SB
22	Rybyakov, Kirill             	Рыбьяков, Кирилл            	MYD	RUS	17,94	SB
23	Shherbinin, Oleg             	Щербинин, Олег              	MYF	RUS	17,97	SB
24	Yakovlev, Artyom             	Yakovlev, Artyom            	MYE	RUS	17,99	
25	Nastych, Ivan                	Настыч, Иван                	MYE	RUS	18,04	SB
26	Derevyago, Ivan              	Деревяго, Иван              	MYC	RUS	18,10	
27	Davletyarov, Rodion          	Давлетьяров, Родион         	MYD	RUS	18,42	
28	Golodnov, Aleksandr          	Голоднов, Александр         	MYC	RUS	18,60	SB
29	Lyakh, Pavel                 	Лях, Павел                  	MYC	RUS	19,04	
30	Kirillov, Ilya               	Кириллов, Илья              	MYE	RUS	19,27	SB
31	Ponomarev, Aleksandr (2011)  	Пономарев, Александр (2011) 	MYE	RUS	19,34	SB
32	Zheltov, Dmitrij (2008)      	Желтов, Дмитрий (2008)      	MYC	RUS	19,72	
33	Abrosimov, Aleksandr         	Абросимов, Александр        	MYD	RUS	20,07	SB
34	Rogozhnikov, Artyom          	Рогожников, Артём           	MYD	RUS	20,50	SB
35	Ptashkin, Semyon             	Пташкин, Семён              	MYE	RUS	20,66	SB
36	Plazinich, Filipp            	Плазинич, Филипп            	MYD	RUS	21,17	SB
37	Laptev, Egor                 	Лаптев, Егор                	MYC	RUS	22,04	SB
38	Lir, Zakhar                  	Лир, Захар                  	MYE	RUS	23,88	SB
39	Ponomarev, Kirill (2010)     	Пономарев, Кирилл (2010)    	MYD	RUS	24,04	SB
40	Gluz, Artemij                	Глуз, Артемий               	MYE	RUS	25,23	SB
41	Zastavnyj, Timofej           	Заставный, Тимофей          	MYC	RUS	26,91	
42	Kolchanov, Grigorij          	Колчанов, Григорий          	MYE	RUS	27,32	
43	Tretyakov, Petr              	Третьяков, Петр             	MYE	RUS	27,79	
44	Zuev, Ilya                   	Зуев, Илья                  	MYD	RUS	28,25	
DNS	Fyodorov, Dmitrij (2008)     	Фёдоров, Дмитрий (2008)     	MYC	RUS	DNS	
DNF	Novosyolov, Yaroslav         	Новосёлов, Ярослав          	MYC	RUS	DNF	

            

Native Language Names