Erfurt Christmas Race
Erfurt (GER)
21 December 2019

500m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Mulsow, Aurelia      	LB1	GER	44,14	

500m (2) Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Mulsow, Aurelia      	LB1	GER	44,32	
2	Günther, Fiona       	LN2	GER	44,69	SB
3	Oestreich, Antonia   	LC2	GER	44,70	
4	Gey, Anica           	LB1	GER	44,74	SB
5	Sommer, Alicia       	LC2	GER	44,91	
6	Zink, Marlene        	LB1	GER	45,15	
7	Günther, Rosanna     	LC2	GER	45,21	
8	Martin, Lea          	LC1	GER	45,76	
9	Lange, Olivia        	LB2	GER	45,82	
10	Richter, Lilli       	LB1	GER	46,18	
11	Bretschneider, Anna  	LB1	GER	46,33	
12	Pfeifer, Paula       	LYA	GER	46,40	
13	Ahnert, Mia Luise    	LC2	GER	46,43	SB
14	Fridland, Jessica    	LC2	GER	46,97	PR SB
15	Hoeft, Kyra          	LB1	GER	47,70	PR SB
16	Peschke, Lilly       	LYB	GER	48,17	
17	Zessel, Patricia     	LYA	GER	49,79	PR SB
18	Oehme, Hanna Lena    	LC2	GER	50,10	
19	Bubic, Mirja         	LYA	GER	50,24	PR SB
20	Ziegler, Viktoria    	LYA	GER	50,79	PR SB
21	Titaouine, Meriam    	LYA	GER	51,30	PR SB
22	Langhof, Luca Justyne	LB1	GER	52,71	SB
23	Kebsch, Alina        	LYC	GER	55,02	
24	Tuchscherer, Claire  	LYC	GER	55,93	
25	Blümel, Florentine   	LYC	GER	56,68	
26	Brückner, Johanna    	LYD	GER	1.01,14	PR SB
27	Hvorov, Anastasia    	LYC	GER	1.01,18	
28	Mothes, Lena         	LYD	GER	1.02,31	PR SB
29	Kem, Elisabeth       	LYC	GER	1.02,51	
30	Seifert, July        	LYD	GER	1.04,62	

1000m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Martin, Lea          	LC1	GER	1.35,11	
2	Hoeft, Kyra          	LB1	GER	1.40,46	PR SB
3	Albrecht, Paula      	LYB	GER	1.40,95	PR SB
4	Guzowski, Anna       	LYA	GER	1.41,09	PR SB
5	Brusch, Frida        	LYB	GER	1.42,43	PR SB
6	Töbs, Elenore        	LYB	GER	1.43,57	PR SB
7	Oehme, Hanna Lena    	LC2	GER	1.45,23	SB
8	Trapp, Johanna       	LYB	GER	1.46,77	PR SB
9	Duft, Isabelle       	LYA	GER	1.49,78	
10	Ziegler, Viktoria    	LYA	GER	1.50,00	PR SB
11	Pürzel, Mia          	LYB	GER	1.54,24	
12	Stauch, Luise        	LYB	GER	1.54,71	
13	Kem, Elisabeth       	LYC	GER	2.11,51	PR SB
14	Hvorov, Anastasia    	LYC	GER	2.12,27	PR SB

1500m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Oestreich, Antonia   	LC2	GER	2.18,95	
2	Kattner, Olivia      	LB1	GER	2.22,38	
3	Günther, Rosanna     	LC2	GER	2.22,80	
4	Zink, Marlene        	LB1	GER	2.22,98	PR SB
5	Müller, Liz          	LB1	GER	2.23,45	
6	Sommer, Alicia       	LC2	GER	2.23,88	
7	Günther, Fiona       	LN2	GER	2.24,23	SB
8	Gey, Anica           	LB1	GER	2.24,81	SB
9	Bretschneider, Anna  	LB1	GER	2.25,46	
10	Ahnert, Mia Luise    	LC2	GER	2.29,14	PR SB
11	Richter, Lilli       	LB1	GER	2.30,94	

3000m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Vogelsang, Emelie    	LB1	GER	4.38,79	PR SB
2	Lange, Olivia        	LB2	GER	5.11,42	PR SB
DNF	Mehnert, Lucy        	LA1	GER	DNF	

100m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Töbs, Elenore        	LYB	GER	12,13	SB
2	Rädel, Maja          	LYD	GER	13,33	SB
3	Tischer, Eleni       	LYA	GER	14,15	SB
4	Göpel, Emely         	LYE	GER	14,94	SB
5	Langhof, Lee Xenia   	LYD	GER	15,94	SB
6	Rädel, Wilhelmine    	LYF	GER	16,36	

200m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Tuchscherer, Claire  	LYC	GER	24,07	
2	Rädel, Maja          	LYD	GER	24,24	SB
3	Blümel, Florentine   	LYC	GER	24,64	SB
4	Brückner, Johanna    	LYD	GER	26,01	SB
5	Mothes, Lena         	LYD	GER	26,43	SB
6	Tischer, Eleni       	LYA	GER	26,75	SB
7	Göpel, Emely         	LYE	GER	28,31	SB
8	Langhof, Lee Xenia   	LYD	GER	31,27	SB
9	Rädel, Wilhelmine    	LYF	GER	31,85	SB
10	Seifert, July        	LYD	GER	35,14	
11	Wörn, Tarja          	LYC	GER	36,86	SB
12	Wörn, Ari            	LYB	GER	41,88	
DQ	Benkendorf, Lisa     	LYF	GER	DQ	

300m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Peschke, Lilly       	LYB	GER	30,01	
2	Fridland, Jessica    	LC2	GER	30,06	SB
3	Trapp, Johanna       	LYB	GER	30,35	
4	Zessel, Patricia     	LYA	GER	32,05	
5	Bubic, Mirja         	LYA	GER	32,36	
6	Pürzel, Mia          	LYB	GER	32,42	
7	Stauch, Luise        	LYB	GER	32,67	
8	Langhof, Luca Justyne	LB1	GER	32,92	SB
9	Kebsch, Alina        	LYC	GER	33,70	
10	Wörn, Ari            	LYB	GER	55,34	
11	Wörn, Tarja          	LYC	GER	1.01,90	
DQ	Titaouine, Meriam    	LYA	GER	DQ	
DQ	Benkendorf, Lisa     	LYF	GER	DQ	

500m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Kurzmann, Niklas     	MA2	GER	37,13	
2	Germershaus, Leon    	MB1	GER	39,96	PR SB
3	Jacob, Maximilian    	MN3	GER	42,73	SB

500m (2) Men - 21 December 2019
1	Kurzmann, Niklas     	MA2	GER	36,91	
2	Germershaus, Leon    	MB1	GER	40,18	
3	Heinrichs, Lars      	MB1	GER	41,55	PR SB
4	Sonnekalb, Finn      	MYA	GER	41,77	PR SB
5	Kopka, Tjard         	M50	GER	42,37	
6	Arnold, Lukas        	MB2	GER	42,62	
7	Tuchscherer, Colin   	MC1	GER	48,77	
8	Ehlert, Marek        	MYA	GER	49,03	PR SB
9	Jaskolka, Karol      	MYB	GER	50,43	PR SB
10	Martin, Felix        	MYA	GER	50,57	PR SB
11	Menard, Leon         	MYC	GER	50,84	
12	Büttner, Bruno       	MYB	GER	52,50	PR SB
13	Golombek, Len        	MYB	GER	55,23	PR SB
14	Schenk, Lando        	MYC	GER	56,08	
15	Braun, Jonathan      	MYB	GER	56,29	PR SB
16	Ketzel, Richard      	MYD	GER	58,56	
17	Wilke, Dustin        	MYC	GER	58,62	
18	Langhof, Tony        	MYB	GER	59,21	PR SB
19	Müller, Colin        	MYB	GER	59,34	
20	Hübner, Eric Torsten 	MYC	GER	59,57	
21	Kobuch, Jonas Leon   	MYC	GER	1.01,45	
22	Geiser, Miguel       	MYD	GER	1.03,35	
23	Krönert, Mats        	MYD	GER	1.06,62	PR SB
24	Benkendorf, Tim      	MYB	GER	1.09,01	

1000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Jacob, Maximilian    	MN3	GER	1.29,56	SB
2	Mammitzsch, Andre    	M50	GER	1.32,41	
3	Flaig, Jaro          	MYA	GER	1.35,59	
4	Hoppenrath, Floris   	MYB	GER	1.40,85	PR SB
5	Melde, Oskar         	MYB	GER	1.43,01	PR SB
6	Ring, Kevin          	MYB	GER	1.43,51	
7	Volkmer, Nils        	MYB	GER	1.44,26	PR SB
8	Büttner, Bruno       	MYB	GER	1.48,23	PR SB
9	Scheibe, Anton       	MYB	GER	1.48,80	PR SB
10	Baum, Valentin       	MYB	GER	1.49,64	PR SB
11	Taschenberger, Arno  	MYA	GER	1.50,55(4)	PR SB
12	Ehlert, Marek        	MYA	GER	1.50,55(6)	
13	Rösler, Carl Otis    	MYB	GER	1.54,34	PR SB
14	Braun, Jonathan      	MYB	GER	1.55,75	PR SB
15	Benkendorf, Tim      	MYB	GER	2.11,37	PR SB

1500m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Arnold, Lukas        	MB2	GER	2.11,54	
2	Heinrichs, Lars      	MB1	GER	2.13,32	
3	Wilde, Nico          	MC1	GER	2.23,33	
4	Tuchscherer, Colin   	MC1	GER	2.34,37	PR SB

3000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Brandt, Finn Bennet  	MB1	GER	4.35,97	

5000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Kopka, Tjard         	M50	GER	7.38,23	SB
2	Mammitzsch, Andre    	M50	GER	8.55,67	SB

100m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Wilde, Nico          	MC1	GER	12,05	SB
2	Demmler, Justin      	MYD	GER	14,75	SB
3	Kobuch, Niklas       	MYE	GER	15,78	SB
4	Philipp, Raphael     	MYF	GER	16,66	SB

200m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Ketzel, Richard      	MYD	GER	24,26	SB
2	Schenk, Lando        	MYC	GER	24,51	
3	Wilke, Dustin        	MYC	GER	24,57	
4	Hübner, Eric Torsten 	MYC	GER	25,39	SB
5	Kobuch, Jonas Leon   	MYC	GER	25,98	
6	Demmler, Justin      	MYD	GER	27,94	
7	Kurtz, Sami          	MYE	GER	29,47	SB
8	Rambalsky, Lou       	L?	GER	30,14	SB
9	Kobuch, Niklas       	MYE	GER	30,19	
10	Philipp, Raphael     	MYF	GER	33,23	SB
11	Kem, Alexander       	M?	GER	48,35	SB

300m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Melde, Oskar         	MYB	GER	29,77	
2	Flaig, Jaro          	MYA	GER	29,90	
3	Volkmer, Nils        	MYB	GER	31,04	SB
4	Menard, Leon         	MYC	GER	31,19	SB
5	Jaskolka, Karol      	MYB	GER	31,76	
6	Martin, Felix        	MYA	GER	31,99	SB
7	Baum, Valentin       	MYB	GER	32,12	SB
8	Leucht, Mattes       	MYA	GER	32,34	
9	Scheibe, Anton       	MYB	GER	32,48	SB
10	Taschenberger, Arno  	MYA	GER	32,80	SB
11	Golombek, Len        	MYB	GER	33,82	SB
12	Rösler, Carl Otis    	MYB	GER	33,87	SB
13	Langhof, Tony        	MYB	GER	36,37	SB
14	Geiser, Miguel       	MYD	GER	37,85	SB
15	Krönert, Mats        	MYD	GER	39,31	
16	Kurtz, Sami          	MYE	GER	42,40	SB
17	Rambalsky, Lou       	L?	GER	43,64	SB
18	Kem, Alexander       	M?	GER	58,60	SB

            

Native Language Names