Trainingswedstrijd KNSB-, Topteams en Deelnemers NK Afstanden
Heerenveen (NED)
21 December 2019

500m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	de Jong, Letitia    	LSA	NED	37,70	PR SB
2	de Neeling, Sanneke 	LSA	NED	38,13	SB
3	Smit, Janine        	LSA	NED	38,30	SB
4	Drost, Helga        	LN2	NED	38,34	PR SB
5	de Jong, Michelle   	LN1	NED	38,45	
6	Beuling, Femke      	LN1	NED	38,65	
7	van Elst, Isabelle  	LN3	NED	38,82	
8	Stollenga, Esmé     	LSA	NED	38,92	SB
9	Verkerk, Naomi      	LN1	NED	39,31	
10	van Tol, Manouk     	LSA	NED	39,35	
11	van der Werff, Bo   	LSA	NED	39,59	
12	Karel, Anouk        	LN4	NED	40,65	
13	Steunenberg, Marit  	LN3	NED	40,75	SB
14	Verhaar, Paulien    	LN1	NED	40,77	PR SB
15	Lancee, Gioya       	LN2	NED	40,81	PR SB
16	in 't Hof, Sanne    	LN3	NED	41,53	
17	Jonkers, Sterre     	LN2	NED	42,49	SB
18	Jansen, Eline (2002)	LA1	NED	43,15	
WDR	Klijnstra, Moniek   	LSA	NED	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Wüst, Ireen         	L30	NED	1.13,86	SB
2	Wijfje, Melissa     	LSA	NED	1.16,19	PR SB
3	van Beek, Lotte     	LSA	NED	1.17,16	SB
4	Das, Anice          	L30	NED	1.17,33	
5	Hijlkema, Aveline   	LSA	NED	1.18,26	SB
6	Lancee, Gioya       	LN2	NED	1.19,65	PR SB
7	Harteveld, Leeyen   	LSA	NED	1.20,30	
8	Karel, Anouk        	LN4	NED	1.22,03	SB
9	Kant, Emma          	LA2	NED	1.22,27	SB
DNF	Leerdam, Jutta      	LN2	NED	DNF	
WDR	de Jong, Letitia    	LSA	NED	WDR	
WDR	Dul, Elisa          	LN2	NED	WDR	

1500m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Verhaar, Paulien    	LN1	NED	2.00,11	PR SB
2	Steunenberg, Marit  	LN3	NED	2.00,76	SB
3	Jonkers, Sterre     	LN2	NED	2.02,53	PR SB
4	Meijer, Leila       	LA1	NED	2.02,97	PR SB
5	Jansen, Eline (2002)	LA1	NED	2.03,77	PR SB
6	in 't Hof, Sanne    	LN3	NED	2.05,03	
DNF	Verkerk, Naomi      	LN1	NED	DNF	

3000m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Jonkers, Luna       	LN1	NED	4.26,73	SB
2	van der Meer, Amy   	LA1	NED	4.41,98	
DNF	Visser, Esmee       	LSA	NED	DNF	

500m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Mulder, Ronald      	M30	NED	34,91	SB
2	Mulder, Michel      	M30	NED	34,96	SB
3	Hospes, Jesper      	M30	NED	35,30	
4	Romeijn, Aron       	MSA	NED	35,36	
5	Jorritsma, Gerben   	MSA	NED	35,49	
6	Greig, Daniel       	MSA	AUS	35,70	
7	Verweij, Koen       	MSA	NED	35,98	SB
8	Kant, Tom           	MN4	NED	36,03	
9	van Essen, Mika     	MN1	NED	36,08	
10	Deelstra, Niek      	MN3	NED	36,18	
11	Brandsen, Stef      	MN1	NED	36,30	
12	Govers, Thijs       	MN3	NED	36,32	
13	Salino, Enrico      	MN2	ITA	36,56	SB
14	de Wit, Teun        	MN1	NED	37,41	
15	Kok, Twan           	MA2	NED	38,83	
16	Lindenskov, Oliver  	MN3	DEN	39,11	PR SB
WDR	Ntab, Dai Dai       	MSA	NED	WDR	
WDR	Velema, Lennart     	MSA	NED	WDR	

1000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Esders, Gijs        	MSA	NED	1.09,37	
2	Geerdinck, Thomas   	MSA	NED	1.11,01	
3	Salino, Enrico      	MN2	ITA	1.13,32	SB
4	de Hair, Rem        	MA2	NED	1.13,63	
5	Lindenskov, Oliver  	MN3	DEN	1.16,31	SB
DNF	Verweij, Koen       	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Dijs, Wesly         	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Verbij, Kai         	MSA	NED	DNF	
DNF	Botman, Janno       	MN1	NED	DNF	
DNF	de Boer, Tjerk      	MN2	NED	DNF	

3000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	de Vos, Jos         	MSA	NED	3.48,04	
2	Dijkstra, Lex       	MSA	NED	3.48,08	SB
3	Hollaar, Louis      	MN2	NED	3.48,38	SB
4	Breeuwsma, Jitse    	MA2	NED	4.15,50	SB
WDR	Blokhuijsen, Jan    	M30	NED	WDR	

            

Native Language Names