Baanwedstrijd Pupillen
Enschede (NED)
21 December 2019

500m Women - 21 December 2019
1	Exterkate, Sophie       	LYA	NED	46,26	
2	Leferink, Tes           	LYA	NED	47,26	
3	van der Linden, Britt   	LYA	NED	47,32	
4	Kuiper, Myrthe          	LYA	NED	48,04	
5	Schepers, Laura         	LYA	NED	49,46	PR SB
6	Loonstra, Amber         	LYA	NED	50,45	
7	Keppels, Anne           	LYC	NED	50,57	PR SB
8	Leushuis, Darya         	LYA	NED	51,62	
9	Hulzebosch, Saar        	LYA	NED	52,42	
10	Holsbrink, Mirthe       	LYA	NED	53,67	
11	Kogelman, Liv           	LYD	NED	55,17	PR SB
12	Boldewijn, Linda        	LYA	NED	56,46	PR SB
13	Floris, Mirthe          	LYB	NED	59,45	
14	Leusink, Noor           	LYE	NED	59,60	
15	Brinkman, Linde         	LYA	NED	1.01,54	
DNS	van der Liet, Anne-Fleur	LYA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Kobus, Benthe           	LYA	NED	DNF	

1000m Women - 21 December 2019
1	Exterkate, Sophie       	LYA	NED	1.33,92	PR SB
2	Kuiper, Myrthe          	LYA	NED	1.38,10	
3	Loonstra, Amber         	LYA	NED	1.42,02	PR SB
4	Schepers, Laura         	LYA	NED	1.42,25	
5	Leushuis, Darya         	LYA	NED	1.42,45	PR SB
6	Hulzebosch, Saar        	LYA	NED	1.44,78	PR SB
7	Holsbrink, Mirthe       	LYA	NED	1.51,63	PR SB

100m Women - 21 December 2019
1	Horakova, Karoline      	LYE	CZE	13,70	SB
2	Bluemink, Romée         	LYD	NED	14,03	SB
3	Pol, Iris               	LYA	NED	14,10	SB
4	ten Hartog, Suze        	LYC	NED	14,25	
4	Keppels, Jules          	LYE	NED	14,25	SB
6	van der Sligte, Eloise  	LYC	NED	14,26	
7	Oortman, Tess           	LYC	NED	14,33	SB
8	Salomons, Diede         	LYD	NED	14,40	SB
9	Worsseling, Julia       	LYB	NED	14,42	SB
10	Zwolle, Renee           	LYB	NED	14,48	SB
11	van Veen, Maud          	LYB	NED	14,58	SB
12	Stegge, Liset           	LYB	NED	14,60	
13	Gringhuis, Nadine       	LYB	NED	14,72	SB
14	Leusink, Maud           	LYD	NED	14,78	
15	Dekker, Anne-Lieke      	LYA	NED	14,94	SB
16	Kamphuis, Milou         	LYC	NED	14,98	
17	Johannink, Melle        	LYD	NED	15,08	SB
18	Kramer, Fieke           	LYE	NED	15,17	SB
19	Floris, Jasmijn         	LYB	NED	15,21	
20	te Lintelo, Muriël      	LYC	NED	15,22	SB
21	Damink, Ynske           	LYB	NED	15,35	SB
22	Spanjer, Tess           	LYA	NED	15,37	SB
23	Aink, Evie              	LYA	NED	15,49	
24	Schepers, Lynn          	LYF	NED	15,58	SB
25	Spanjer, Famke          	LYD	NED	15,60	SB
26	Bouwhuis, Lotte         	LYB	NED	15,64	
27	Eshuis, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	15,88	SB
28	Michorius, Bregje       	LYC	NED	16,02	SB
29	Meenhuis, Bente         	LYA	NED	16,06	SB
30	Hesselink, Esmee        	LYE	NED	16,17	
31	Pol, Jasmijn            	LYC	NED	16,19	SB
32	Grobbink, Lieke         	LYF	NED	16,29	SB
33	Meenhuis, Merle         	LYC	NED	16,46	
34	Reinders, Lieve         	LYE	NED	16,49	SB
35	Harms, Jaloe            	LYE	NED	16,84	
36	Grobbink, Marit         	LYF	NED	16,98	SB
37	Journée, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	17,49	SB
38	Venebrugge, Loïs        	LYD	NED	19,13	
39	Kramer, Jorne           	LYF	NED	19,67	
40	Drent, Renske           	LYF	NED	21,89	SB
DNS	Doornebosch, Pien       	LYE	NED	DNS	

100m (2) Women - 21 December 2019
1	Dekker, Anne-Lieke      	LYA	NED	14,68	SB
2	te Lintelo, Muriël      	LYC	NED	15,02	SB
3	Gringhuis, Nadine       	LYB	NED	15,08	
4	Johannink, Melle        	LYD	NED	15,16	
5	Floris, Jasmijn         	LYB	NED	15,42	
6	Kramer, Fieke           	LYE	NED	15,50	
7	Spanjer, Tess           	LYA	NED	15,57	
8	Bouwhuis, Lotte         	LYB	NED	15,98	
9	Hesselink, Esmee        	LYE	NED	16,12	
10	Schepers, Lynn          	LYF	NED	16,14	
11	Eshuis, Mirthe          	LYC	NED	16,18	
12	Meenhuis, Bente         	LYA	NED	16,19	
13	Spanjer, Famke          	LYD	NED	16,21	
14	Meenhuis, Merle         	LYC	NED	16,31	SB
15	Pol, Jasmijn            	LYC	NED	16,61	
16	Michorius, Bregje       	LYC	NED	16,84	
17	Harms, Jaloe            	LYE	NED	16,87	
17	Grobbink, Marit         	LYF	NED	16,87	SB
19	Grobbink, Lieke         	LYF	NED	17,04	
20	Reinders, Lieve         	LYE	NED	17,12	
21	Kramer, Jorne           	LYF	NED	18,69	SB
22	Venebrugge, Loïs        	LYD	NED	19,44	
23	Drent, Renske           	LYF	NED	21,40	SB
DNS	Doornebosch, Pien       	LYE	NED	DNS	

300m Women - 21 December 2019
1	Kogelman, Liv           	LYD	NED	34,82	
2	Boldewijn, Linda        	LYA	NED	34,90	SB
3	Leusink, Noor           	LYE	NED	35,55	SB
4	Kobus, Benthe           	LYA	NED	35,84	SB
5	Worsseling, Julia       	LYB	NED	36,43	SB
6	Horakova, Karoline      	LYE	CZE	36,49	SB
7	Salomons, Diede         	LYD	NED	36,58	SB
8	Brinkman, Linde         	LYA	NED	36,60	SB
9	Floris, Mirthe          	LYB	NED	36,76	
10	Zwolle, Renee           	LYB	NED	37,26	SB
11	ten Hartog, Suze        	LYC	NED	37,45	SB
12	Keppels, Jules          	LYE	NED	38,13	SB
13	Pol, Iris               	LYA	NED	38,14	SB
14	Leusink, Maud           	LYD	NED	38,19	SB
15	Oortman, Tess           	LYC	NED	38,35	SB
16	van der Sligte, Eloise  	LYC	NED	38,38	
17	Bluemink, Romée         	LYD	NED	38,56	SB
18	Stegge, Liset           	LYB	NED	39,50	SB
19	van Veen, Maud          	LYB	NED	39,60	SB
20	Kamphuis, Milou         	LYC	NED	39,93	SB
21	Damink, Ynske           	LYB	NED	40,33	SB
22	Aink, Evie              	LYA	NED	42,21	SB
23	Journée, Jasmijn        	LYA	NED	48,38	

700m Women - 21 December 2019
1	van der Linden, Britt   	LYA	NED	1.06,00	
2	Leferink, Tes           	LYA	NED	1.08,30	
3	Keppels, Anne           	LYC	NED	1.14,49	SB
DNS	van der Liet, Anne-Fleur	LYA	NED	DNS	

500m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Wijma, Niels            	MYA	NED	48,25	PR SB
2	Bauhuis, Sam            	MYB	NED	49,85	
3	Mulder, Joris           	MYB	NED	50,32	
4	Schrotenboer, Remco     	MYA	NED	50,39	
5	Wiegman, Simon          	MYB	NED	51,36	PR SB
6	Diniz, Philip           	MYB	NED	51,70	
7	Salomons, Wietse        	MYB	NED	53,83	PR SB
8	Brummelhuis, Jacob      	MYB	NED	56,97	PR SB
9	Hesselink, Thomas (2007)	MYB	NED	57,79	
10	van Rijn, Jens          	MYA	NED	59,32	
DNS	van der Lied, Valentijn 	MYC	NED	DNS	
DNS	Bunt, Hugo              	MYB	NED	DNS	
DNF	Veldhuis, Teun          	MYB	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Diniz, Philip           	MYB	NED	1.34,39	
2	Wijma, Niels            	MYA	NED	1.37,89	PR SB
3	Bauhuis, Sam            	MYB	NED	1.44,59	PR SB
4	Mulder, Joris           	MYB	NED	1.47,50	
5	Schrotenboer, Remco     	MYA	NED	1.48,53	PR SB

100m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Platvoet, Lucas         	MYD	NED	14,38	SB
2	van Rijn, Timo          	MYB	NED	14,39	
3	Nauta, Daniel           	MYD	NED	14,45	SB
4	Horak, Adam             	MYF	GER	14,48	
5	van Alst, Luuk          	MYC	NED	14,57	SB
6	Broekhuis, Kimi         	MYC	NED	14,58	
7	Homma, Steyn            	MYC	NED	14,74	
8	Sak, Florian            	MYC	NED	14,77	SB
9	de Jong, Jip            	MYD	NED	14,99	
10	Gelevert, Gertjan       	MYC	NED	15,02	
11	Hampsink, Twan          	MYB	NED	15,08	SB
12	Overkamp, Jelle         	MYC	NED	15,18	
13	Boomkamp, Teun          	MYE	NED	15,27	
14	Vlutters, Hidde         	MYC	NED	15,28	SB
15	Velthuis, Bouke         	MYB	NED	15,45	
15	Hulleman, Tim           	MYC	NED	15,45	SB
17	Venebrugge, Luca        	MYB	NED	15,50	SB
18	Vereiken, Witse         	MYC	NED	15,87	
19	Mengerink, Bart         	MYF	NED	16,66	SB
20	van Rijn, Mick          	MYF	NED	17,57	
21	Drent, Jasper           	MYF	NED	18,57	
DNS	Leideman, Thomas        	MYE	NED	DNS	
DNS	Leideman, Joram         	MYA	NED	DNS	
DNF	Haselhorst, Sepp        	MYF	NED	DNF	

100m (2) Men - 21 December 2019
1	de Jong, Jip            	MYD	NED	15,15	
2	Hampsink, Twan          	MYB	NED	15,53	
3	Sak, Florian            	MYC	NED	15,54	
4	Velthuis, Bouke         	MYB	NED	15,63	
5	Hulleman, Tim           	MYC	NED	15,65	
6	Vlutters, Hidde         	MYC	NED	15,79	
7	Vereiken, Witse         	MYC	NED	15,87	
8	Venebrugge, Luca        	MYB	NED	15,92	
9	Mengerink, Bart         	MYF	NED	17,01	
10	Drent, Jasper           	MYF	NED	17,49	SB
11	van Rijn, Mick          	MYF	NED	18,56	
12	Haselhorst, Sepp        	MYF	NED	28,82	
DNS	Leideman, Thomas        	MYE	NED	DNS	

300m Men - 21 December 2019
1	van Rijn, Timo          	MYB	NED	37,03	SB
2	Horak, Adam             	MYF	GER	39,07	SB
3	van Alst, Luuk          	MYC	NED	39,21	SB
4	Gelevert, Gertjan       	MYC	NED	39,65	SB
5	Boomkamp, Teun          	MYE	NED	39,80	SB
6	Homma, Steyn            	MYC	NED	40,44	
7	Overkamp, Jelle         	MYC	NED	42,15	SB
8	Platvoet, Lucas         	MYD	NED	47,37	
9	Nauta, Daniel           	MYD	NED	48,39	
10	Broekhuis, Kimi         	MYC	NED	49,78	
DNS	Leideman, Joram         	MYA	NED	DNS	

700m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Wiegman, Simon          	MYB	NED	1.14,21	SB
2	Salomons, Wietse        	MYB	NED	1.16,07	SB
3	Brummelhuis, Jacob      	MYB	NED	1.22,09	SB
4	Hesselink, Thomas (2007)	MYB	NED	1.24,19	SB
5	van Rijn, Jens          	MYA	NED	1.25,91	SB
6	Veldhuis, Teun          	MYB	NED	1.32,77	SB

            

Native Language Names