PNIC International Time Trials #1
Milwaukee (USA)
21 December 2019

500m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Cruikshank, Blair         	LA2	USA	40,49	SB
2	Quinn, Anna               	LN1	USA	41,53	
3	Warren, Sarah             	LSA	USA	41,77	SB
4	Yde, Piper                	LC2	USA	42,80	
5	Terpening, Sydney         	LA2	USA	43,39	PR SB
6	Fuchs, Eliana             	LA1	USA	44,28	
7	McGill, Aaralyn           	LC2	CAN	44,45	SB
8	Steffes, Audrey           	LB2	USA	44,46	SB
9	Gakovic, Natasa           	LC2	USA	45,56	
10	Mastrolonardo, Mirae      	L?	USA	46,50	
11	Kudlata, Claire           	LC2	USA	46,96	
12	Radulovic, Nastasja       	LC1	USA	47,72	PR SB
13	Johnson, Barb             	L65	USA	48,66	
14	Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	L?	USA	49,71	PR SB
15	Zayatz, Necole            	L40	USA	55,59	SB
16	Feinberg, Kathy           	L55	USA	55,97	SB
17	Levinson, Heike           	L?	USA	58,96	PR SB
DNF	Neuendorf, Mackenzie      	L?	USA	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Warren, Sarah             	LSA	USA	1.23,34	SB
2	Terpening, Sydney         	LA2	USA	1.25,49	SB
3	Steffes, Audrey           	LB2	USA	1.29,65	SB
4	Mastrolonardo, Mirae      	L?	USA	1.33,34	
5	Kudlata, Claire           	LC2	USA	1.33,44	PR SB
6	Gakovic, Natasa           	LC2	USA	1.34,34	
7	Bickham-Okoniewski, Stella	L?	USA	1.41,30	PR SB
8	Levinson, Heike           	L?	USA	2.04,12	PR SB
DNS	Neuendorf, Mackenzie      	L?	USA	DNS	

1500m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Yde, Piper                	LC2	USA	2.17,97	
2	Radulovic, Nastasja       	LC1	USA	2.27,99	PR SB
3	Johnson, Barb             	L65	USA	2.33,61	
4	Feinberg, Kathy           	L55	USA	2.49,29	SB
5	Zayatz, Necole            	L40	USA	2.51,99	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 21 December 2019
1	Rehklau, Sara             	LSA	USA	4.38,20	
2	McGill, Aaralyn           	LC2	CAN	4.57,34	PR SB

500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 21 December 2019
1	Tobon, Lindsay            	LC1	USA	48,08	

1500m Ladies - Out of Competition - 21 December 2019
1	Tobon, Lindsay            	LC1	USA	2.32,09	

500m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Stolz, Jordan             	MB1	USA	36,98	PR SB
2	Aquino, Jon               	MA2	USA	38,49	PR SB
3	Miller, Nathan            	MSA	USA	38,54	
4	Lewis, Aidan              	MA2	USA	38,82	PR SB
5	Carney, Dan               	M50	USA	40,99	SB
6	Carlson, Austin           	MSA	USA	41,02	PR SB
7	Keovan, Keith             	MC2	USA	42,41	PR SB
8	Chytla, Jersey            	MB2	USA	42,56	
9	Boenning, Nathaniel       	MA2	USA	43,69	
10	Trimble, Matthew          	M55	USA	44,19	SB
11	Aho, Pekka                	M55	FIN	45,46	SB
12	Oly, Greg                 	M65	USA	47,60	
13	Feinberg, Nathan          	M60	USA	48,09	SB
14	Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	49,44	PR SB
15	Nolan, Mark               	M65	USA	54,62	SB
16	Kurtz, Henry              	M?	USA	55,37	PR SB

1000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Carney, Dan               	M50	USA	1.23,49	SB
2	Keovan, Keith             	MC2	USA	1.24,95	PR SB
3	Trimble, Matthew          	M55	USA	1.28,78	SB
4	Boenning, Nathaniel       	MA2	USA	1.29,22	
5	Oly, Greg                 	M65	USA	1.32,75	SB
6	Aho, Pekka                	M55	FIN	1.33,18	SB
7	Kurtz, Henry              	M?	USA	2.07,80	PR SB

1500m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Stolz, Jordan             	MB1	USA	1.52,59	PR SB
2	Aquino, Jon               	MA2	USA	1.59,05	PR SB
3	Chytla, Jersey            	MB2	USA	2.07,16	
4	Carlson, Austin           	MSA	USA	2.07,22	PR SB
5	Feinberg, Nathan          	M60	USA	2.18,34	PR SB
6	Morris, Vince             	M70	USA	2.19,58	SB
7	Witty, Chase              	M?	USA	2.37,09	
8	Nolan, Mark               	M65	USA	2.51,60	SB

3000m Men - 21 December 2019
1	Lewis, Aidan              	MA2	USA	4.10,59	PR SB
DQ	Morris, Vince             	M70	USA	DQ	

            

Native Language Names