Elfstedenhal PR Wedstrijd
Leeuwarden (NED)
22 December 2019

500m Ladies - 22 December 2019
1	Boogaard, Tessa          	LSA	NED	40,98	
2	Hersman, Pien            	LB1	NED	41,23	
3	Miedema, Lina            	LN3	NED	41,29	SB
4	Duizendstraal, Amber     	LB2	NED	41,76	
5	Plat, Anne               	LN1	NED	41,97	
6	de Jong, Romy            	LA2	NED	42,37	
7	van der Spek, Marije     	LB2	NED	42,52	PR SB
8	Tempert, Lidia           	LA2	NED	42,53	SB
9	Kas, Sylke               	LA1	NED	42,59	
10	Praag, Nikita            	LB2	NED	42,72	PR SB
11	Hijma, Silke             	LB1	NED	42,99	SB
12	Koster, Mayke            	LA1	NED	43,11	
13	Qualm, Brit              	LA2	NED	43,15	PR SB
14	Verweij, Maaike          	LA2	NED	43,16	
15	ter Laak, Kayleigh       	LA1	NED	43,17	
16	de Boer, Fenna           	LB2	NED	43,23	PR SB
17	Ebbens, Juliana          	LB2	NED	43,30	SB
18	van der Linde, Lisan     	LB2	NED	43,58	PR SB
19	Vriesinga, Mayke         	LC1	NED	43,69	
19	de Jonge, Cerinthe       	LC2	NED	43,69	PR SB
21	Sierdsma, Thirza         	LA2	NED	43,79	
22	Winters, Renske          	L40	NED	44,18	SB
23	Gemser, Donna Noor       	LC1	NED	44,27	
24	Linssen, Laura           	LC2	NED	44,37	
25	van Duin, Judith         	LC1	NED	44,39	PR SB
26	van der Spek, Bowien     	LB2	NED	44,46	SB
27	Burger, Mila             	LA2	NED	44,76	SB
28	Withagen, Esther         	LC2	NED	45,21	PR SB
29	Eppinga, Tjitske         	LB2	NED	45,35	
30	Hennipman, Janneke       	LN3	NED	45,56	
31	Oranje, Claudia          	LSA	NED	45,58	
32	van Avezaath, Bonne      	LB2	NED	45,92	
33	Schieman, Roos           	LC2	NED	46,15	
34	Nicolay, Elbrich         	LC1	NED	46,40	PR SB
35	Hettinga, Noor           	LB1	NED	46,77	PR SB
36	Gerritsen, Annemee       	LN3	NED	47,06	SB
37	Jansen, Hannah           	LC1	NED	47,10	
38	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur 	LYA	NED	47,14	PR SB
39	van Hall, Mimi           	LYA	NED	47,21	PR SB
40	Rietman-Herms, Chantal   	L45	NED	47,22	SB
41	van den Brink, Laura     	LB1	NED	47,48	PR SB
42	de Graaf, Nora           	LYA	NED	48,01	PR SB
43	Oussoren, Sharissa       	LYA	NED	48,58	PR SB
44	Bouwman, Bloem           	LC1	NED	48,71	PR SB
45	Riemersma, Pastel        	LC1	NED	49,65	
46	Klimp, Itte              	LB2	NED	49,75	SB
47	Repko, Jade              	LC2	NED	50,15	
48	Boskma, Femke            	LYA	NED	50,53	PR SB
49	van Duin, Esmee          	LB1	NED	50,82	PR SB
50	Elferink, Eva-Sofie      	LYC	NED	51,16	
51	Kooistra, Elbrich        	LC1	NED	51,23	PR SB
52	Strijker, Sanne          	LB1	NED	52,21	
53	Rietman, Iris            	LYB	NED	55,79	
54	van Wijnbergen, Cindy    	LYB	NED	56,11	PR SB
55	Kingma, Doutzen          	LYB	NED	1.03,34	PR SB
DNS	Busser, Loes             	LB1	NED	DNS	
DNS	de Vries, Marieke        	LC2	NED	DNS	
DNF	Dijkstra, Nyncke         	LB2	NED	DNF	

1000m Ladies - 22 December 2019
1	Hersman, Pien            	LB1	NED	1.23,66	PR SB
2	Verweij, Maaike          	LA2	NED	1.24,79	SB
3	Sierdsma, Thirza         	LA2	NED	1.24,86	PR SB
4	Plat, Anne               	LN1	NED	1.25,81	SB
4	Praag, Nikita            	LB2	NED	1.25,81	
6	van der Spek, Marije     	LB2	NED	1.26,79	
7	Winters, Renske          	L40	NED	1.27,74	SB
8	Ebbens, Juliana          	LB2	NED	1.29,12	SB
9	Hennipman, Janneke       	LN3	NED	1.31,22	SB
10	Linssen, Laura           	LC2	NED	1.31,68	PR SB
11	de Graaf, Nora           	LYA	NED	1.36,96	PR SB
12	van der Lied, Anne-Fleur 	LYA	NED	1.38,23	
13	van Hall, Mimi           	LYA	NED	1.38,66	PR SB
14	Riemersma, Pastel        	LC1	NED	1.39,36	PR SB
15	Klimp, Itte              	LB2	NED	1.41,59	PR SB
16	Bouwman, Bloem           	LC1	NED	1.43,92	SB
17	Boskma, Femke            	LYA	NED	1.45,19	PR SB
18	Strijker, Sanne          	LB1	NED	1.50,37	
DNF	Repko, Jade              	LC2	NED	DNF	
DQ	van Duin, Esmee          	LB1	NED	DQ	

1500m Ladies - 22 December 2019
1	Boogaard, Tessa          	LSA	NED	2.06,15	SB
2	Tempert, Lidia           	LA2	NED	2.07,39	PR SB
3	Miedema, Lina            	LN3	NED	2.08,06	SB
4	Duizendstraal, Amber     	LB2	NED	2.08,55	PR SB
5	Koster, Mayke            	LA1	NED	2.08,79	PR SB
6	ter Laak, Kayleigh       	LA1	NED	2.09,11	
7	Qualm, Brit              	LA2	NED	2.09,20	SB
8	de Jong, Romy            	LA2	NED	2.09,33	PR SB
9	Hijma, Silke             	LB1	NED	2.09,34	SB
10	de Boer, Fenna           	LB2	NED	2.11,01	PR SB
11	van der Linde, Lisan     	LB2	NED	2.11,21	PR SB
12	Oranje, Claudia          	LSA	NED	2.12,62	SB
13	Kas, Sylke               	LA1	NED	2.15,05	
14	de Vries, Marieke        	LC2	NED	2.15,58	PR SB
15	Burger, Mila             	LA2	NED	2.15,63	PR SB
16	Gemser, Donna Noor       	LC1	NED	2.16,67	PR SB
17	Eppinga, Tjitske         	LB2	NED	2.16,68	
18	Vriesinga, Mayke         	LC1	NED	2.18,90	
19	van Duin, Judith         	LC1	NED	2.19,54	
20	de Jonge, Cerinthe       	LC2	NED	2.21,39	PR SB
21	Nicolay, Elbrich         	LC1	NED	2.22,56	PR SB
22	Withagen, Esther         	LC2	NED	2.23,17	PR SB
23	Jansen, Hannah           	LC1	NED	2.26,11	
24	van den Brink, Laura     	LB1	NED	2.26,20	PR SB
25	Rietman-Herms, Chantal   	L45	NED	2.26,97	
26	Schieman, Roos           	LC2	NED	2.28,93	PR SB
27	Gerritsen, Annemee       	LN3	NED	2.29,52	SB
28	Hettinga, Noor           	LB1	NED	2.29,66	PR SB
DNS	Busser, Loes             	LB1	NED	DNS	

3000m Ladies - 22 December 2019
1	Smit, Ariane             	LN4	NED	4.20,65	PR SB
2	de Vries, Henny          	LA1	NED	4.31,02	PR SB
3	Vos, Quinty              	LB2	NED	4.41,91	PR SB
4	de Bruin, Zefina         	LA1	NED	5.01,01	SB
5	Smit, Laura              	LB2	NED	5.04,53	PR SB
6	Dijkman, Hanna           	L30	NED	5.05,16	SB

100m Ladies - 22 December 2019
1	van der Spek, Bowien     	LB2	NED	11,68	SB
2	van Avezaath, Bonne      	LB2	NED	11,72	SB
3	Dijkstra, Nyncke         	LB2	NED	11,96	SB
4	Oussoren, Sharissa       	LYA	NED	12,61	SB
5	Kooistra, Elbrich        	LC1	NED	13,00	SB
6	Rietman, Iris            	LYB	NED	13,34	SB
7	Elferink, Eva-Sofie      	LYC	NED	13,56	SB
8	van Wijnbergen, Cindy    	LYB	NED	14,08	
9	Kingma, Doutzen          	LYB	NED	14,74	

500m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Kalverdijk, Joep         	MSA	NED	37,50	
2	Gerritsen, Olof          	MSA	NED	37,68	SB
3	Clazing, Stephan         	MA1	NED	38,00	
4	Dijk, Jornt              	MA2	NED	38,25	
5	Hulst, Mees              	MB2	NED	38,85	
6	Hulst, Stijn             	MN2	NED	38,90	
7	Kramer, Levy             	MN2	NED	38,95	
8	Lamers, Lennaart         	M30	NED	39,31	
9	van Rijn, Jelle          	MN1	NED	39,45	PR SB
10	Palmans, Pascal          	MB2	NED	39,52	
11	Verbeek, Jens            	MB2	NED	39,55	
12	Dielissen, Ward          	MC2	NED	39,67	
12	Wagenaar, Thijs          	MA2	NED	39,67	SB
14	Heesen, Luca             	MA1	NED	39,76	
15	Pardijs, Harry           	M40	NED	39,82	
16	de Boer, Hylke           	MB1	NED	40,23	
17	Landman, Wester          	MB2	NED	40,35	
18	Winter, Kyle             	MB2	NED	40,73	
19	Poortinga, Klaas         	MA2	NED	40,87	
20	Sijtsema, Sipke          	MB2	NED	40,92	
21	Sijbrandij, Pieter       	MB2	NED	41,05	
22	Feenstra, Bas            	MB1	NED	41,19	
23	Seljee, Zirk             	MB1	NED	41,29	PR SB
24	Bos, Brent               	MB2	NED	41,38	PR SB
25	Zirkzee, Stan            	MN2	NED	41,45	
26	van Weerdhuizen, Thijs   	M40	NED	41,68	SB
27	Moorman, Kaj             	MSA	NED	41,70	
28	Storm, Jordi             	MB1	NED	41,71	
29	Dijkstra, Koos           	M50	NED	41,95	
30	Roemers, Ties            	MB1	NED	41,96	PR SB
31	Witkam, Morris           	MB1	NED	41,99	PR SB
32	Taekema, Laurens         	M40	NED	42,05	
33	Vunderink, Olaf          	MC1	NED	42,33	
34	van der Meer, Anne Sietze	MSA	NED	42,82	
35	van Wijnbergen, Jordy    	MB2	NED	42,88	SB
36	Jansen, Duco             	MC2	NED	43,51	
37	Meijer, Ivo              	M55	NED	43,79	
38	Wagenaar, Lars           	MB1	NED	43,85	
39	de Graaf, Ronald         	M45	NED	43,96	SB
40	Zuidert, Enar            	MSA	NED	43,98	
41	Kuperus, Juup            	MB1	NED	44,01	PR SB
42	Edens, Hans              	M45	NED	44,13	PR SB
43	van den Brink, Gerrit    	M50	NED	44,14	SB
44	Withagen, Mark           	MC2	NED	44,26	
45	Kos, Martijn             	M50	NED	44,62	SB
46	Winters, Rik             	M45	NED	44,84	PR SB
47	Smid, Jan                	M60	NED	45,10	SB
48	Gemser, Peike Joeri      	MC2	NED	46,33	SB
49	Smeele, Bodhi            	MYA	NED	47,03	PR SB
50	van Dijk, Jurjen         	M30	NED	47,12	PR SB
51	Bijma, Niek              	MYB	NED	47,21	
52	Elferink, Tim            	MYA	NED	47,87	
53	Lange, Berend            	MYB	NED	48,28	
54	Bakker, Sjoerd (1964)    	M55	NED	48,59	PR SB
55	de Graaf, Stan           	MYC	NED	50,02	PR SB
56	den Braber, Twan         	M65	NED	50,08	
57	van Hall, Moos           	MYC	NED	50,63	
58	Visser, Sem              	MC2	NED	51,16	PR SB
59	Witkamp, Ids             	MYC	NED	51,57	PR SB
60	Smeele, Djem             	MYC	NED	51,73	PR SB
61	Gjaltema, Kelvin         	MYC	NED	54,00	PR SB
62	Sloot, Stijn             	MYC	NED	54,38	PR SB
63	Sypersma, Mart           	MYC	NED	54,53	PR SB
64	Westra, Mats (2)         	MYC	NED	56,20	PR SB
WDR	Greig, Daniel            	MSA	AUS	WDR	
WDR	Salino, Enrico           	MN2	ITA	WDR	

1000m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Dijk, Jornt              	MA2	NED	1.14,20	PR SB
2	Gerritsen, Olof          	MSA	NED	1.15,41	
3	Clazing, Stephan         	MA1	NED	1.15,96	
4	de Boer, Hylke           	MB1	NED	1.17,76	
5	Heesen, Luca             	MA1	NED	1.18,36	PR SB
6	Bos, Brent               	MB2	NED	1.22,17	PR SB
7	Pardijs, Harry           	M40	NED	1.22,36	
8	Vunderink, Olaf          	MC1	NED	1.23,89	PR SB
9	Moorman, Kaj             	MSA	NED	1.23,99	SB
10	Jansen, Duco             	MC2	NED	1.29,35	
11	van Dijk, Jurjen         	M30	NED	1.35,09	PR SB
12	Smeele, Bodhi            	MYA	NED	1.36,34	
13	Elferink, Tim            	MYA	NED	1.36,66	
14	den Braber, Twan         	M65	NED	1.37,14	SB
15	Visser, Sem              	MC2	NED	1.43,05	PR SB
DNF	Zuidert, Enar            	MSA	NED	DNF	

1500m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Kramer, Levy             	MN2	NED	1.58,10	SB
2	Verbeek, Jens            	MB2	NED	1.58,83	
3	van Rijn, Jelle          	MN1	NED	1.59,19	PR SB
4	Poortinga, Klaas         	MA2	NED	1.59,27	
5	Lamers, Lennaart         	M30	NED	2.00,30	SB
6	Hulst, Mees              	MB2	NED	2.00,72	
7	Wagenaar, Thijs          	MA2	NED	2.00,87	
8	Sijbrandij, Pieter       	MB2	NED	2.01,38	PR SB
9	Zirkzee, Stan            	MN2	NED	2.01,64	PR SB
10	Palmans, Pascal          	MB2	NED	2.02,06	PR SB
11	Winter, Kyle             	MB2	NED	2.02,36	PR SB
12	Sijtsema, Sipke          	MB2	NED	2.02,90	PR SB
13	Storm, Jordi             	MB1	NED	2.04,06	PR SB
14	Landman, Wester          	MB2	NED	2.04,88	
15	Witkam, Morris           	MB1	NED	2.06,00	PR SB
16	Feenstra, Bas            	MB1	NED	2.06,72	
17	van Wijnbergen, Jordy    	MB2	NED	2.08,32	PR SB
18	van den Brink, Gerrit    	M50	NED	2.08,38	SB
19	Seljee, Zirk             	MB1	NED	2.08,44	PR SB
20	van Weerdhuizen, Thijs   	M40	NED	2.08,50	PR SB
21	Roemers, Ties            	MB1	NED	2.08,95	PR SB
22	van der Meer, Anne Sietze	MSA	NED	2.09,29	SB
23	de Graaf, Ronald         	M45	NED	2.09,59	SB
24	Meijer, Ivo              	M55	NED	2.10,51	SB
25	Winters, Rik             	M45	NED	2.14,50	
26	Wagenaar, Lars           	MB1	NED	2.15,04	PR SB
27	Smid, Jan                	M60	NED	2.15,36	SB
28	Kuperus, Juup            	MB1	NED	2.16,38	PR SB
29	Edens, Hans              	M45	NED	2.16,69	PR SB
30	Withagen, Mark           	MC2	NED	2.19,31	PR SB
31	Gemser, Peike Joeri      	MC2	NED	2.22,48	
32	Kos, Martijn             	M50	NED	2.25,89	SB
33	Bakker, Sjoerd (1964)    	M55	NED	2.30,10	PR SB
WDR	Kalverdijk, Joep         	MSA	NED	WDR	

3000m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Elferink, Arjan          	M45	NED	4.04,31	
2	Talsma, Dyon             	MA1	NED	4.06,33	
3	Krommenhoek, Jasper      	MB1	NED	4.11,36	PR SB
4	Winter, Storm            	MA2	NED	4.17,42	PR SB
5	Hofstede, Joep           	MB2	NED	4.25,56	PR SB
6	Sinke, Jasper            	MB2	NED	4.25,86	
7	van der Elst, Daan       	MA1	NED	4.31,63	
8	Männistö, Ville          	M35	FIN	4.35,97	PR SB
9	Goes, Jaap               	M30	NED	4.37,12	
10	Heslinga, Jacob          	M65	NED	4.48,02	SB
11	Wormhoudt, Kasper        	MB1	NED	4.51,29	PR SB

5000m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Kramer, Sam              	MN2	NED	7.17,42	SB
2	Verhagen, Stijn          	M40	NED	8.18,52	PR SB

100m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Greig, Daniel            	MSA	AUS	9,94	SB
2	Salino, Enrico           	MN2	ITA	10,17	SB
3	Hulst, Stijn             	MN2	NED	10,58	SB
4	Dielissen, Ward          	MC2	NED	10,82	SB
5	Dijkstra, Koos           	M50	NED	11,16	SB
6	Taekema, Laurens         	M40	NED	11,57	SB
7	Bijma, Niek              	MYB	NED	12,11	SB
8	Lange, Berend            	MYB	NED	12,55	SB
9	van Hall, Moos           	MYC	NED	12,82	SB
10	Smeele, Djem             	MYC	NED	12,94	SB
11	Sypersma, Mart           	MYC	NED	12,97	SB
12	de Graaf, Stan           	MYC	NED	13,02	SB
13	Witkamp, Ids             	MYC	NED	13,24	SB
14	Gjaltema, Kelvin         	MYC	NED	13,30	SB
15	Westra, Mats (2)         	MYC	NED	13,85	SB
16	Sloot, Stijn             	MYC	NED	14,01	SB

            

Native Language Names