Baanwedstrijd Klasse 1/2
Enschede (NED)
22 December 2019

500m Ladies - 22 December 2019
1	Jongman, Maud            	LA1	NED	42,71	
2	van Son, Lara            	LB1	NED	43,17	PR SB
3	Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	43,31	
4	Nijenhuis, Saffron       	LC2	NED	43,91	PR SB
5	Keppels, Robin           	LC1	NED	44,74	PR SB
6	Zijsveld, Ilse           	LA1	NED	44,95	
7	Olde Hanter, Wieke       	LN1	NED	45,11	
8	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	45,22	PR SB
9	Middelveld, Naomi        	LA1	NED	45,53	
10	Hiddink, Jasmijn         	LC1	NED	45,64	
11	Vredenberg, Julia        	LC1	NED	45,66	PR SB
12	Konter, Gwen             	LB1	NED	45,91	PR SB
13	van Essen-Prins, Antoinet	LSA	NED	46,20	
14	Heesink, Sharon          	LB1	NED	46,46	
15	Polman, Jasmijn          	LB1	NED	46,50	
16	de Boer, Noëmi           	LC1	NED	46,67	PR SB
17	Hesselink, Aniek         	LB1	NED	47,59	PR SB
18	Fransen, Marleen         	LB1	NED	47,82	
19	Boenink, Jeanne          	LN2	NED	48,41	
20	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	48,88	
21	Hoonberg, Maria          	LC1	NED	49,96	
22	Holsbrink, Aniek         	LB2	NED	52,03	PR SB
23	de Heer, Marit           	LC1	NED	57,78	

1000m Ladies - 22 December 2019
1	Henckel, Claudia         	L30	NED	1.27,66	
2	van Son, Lara            	LB1	NED	1.28,08	PR SB
3	Hiddink, Jasmijn         	LC1	NED	1.30,36	PR SB
4	Middelveld, Naomi        	LA1	NED	1.32,23	
5	Vredenberg, Julia        	LC1	NED	1.33,80	PR SB
6	van Essen-Prins, Antoinet	LSA	NED	1.34,32	
7	de Boer, Noëmi           	LC1	NED	1.39,79	
8	Schepers-de Groot, Rolien	L40	NED	1.40,09	PR SB
9	de Heer, Marit           	LC1	NED	2.05,33	
DNF	Hoonberg, Maria          	LC1	NED	DNF	

1500m Ladies - 22 December 2019
1	Jongman, Maud            	LA1	NED	2.14,17	
2	Olde Hanter, Wieke       	LN1	NED	2.14,32	SB
3	Hulshof, Emma            	LSA	NED	2.17,52	PR SB
4	Zijsveld, Ilse           	LA1	NED	2.19,71	
5	Nijenhuis, Saffron       	LC2	NED	2.20,45	
6	Keppels, Robin           	LC1	NED	2.20,63	PR SB
7	Polman, Jasmijn          	LB1	NED	2.23,08	PR SB
8	Hesselink, Aniek         	LB1	NED	2.26,37	PR SB
9	Fransen, Marleen         	LB1	NED	2.34,69	
10	Holsbrink, Aniek         	LB2	NED	2.42,37	PR SB

3000m Ladies - 22 December 2019
1	Heesink, Sharon          	LB1	NED	4.57,68	PR SB
2	Konter, Gwen             	LB1	NED	4.58,71	PR SB
3	Boenink, Jeanne          	LN2	NED	5.02,89	SB

500m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent       	MSA	NED	38,06	SB
2	Maas, Boika              	MA1	NED	38,36	PR SB
3	Bolding, George          	MN3	NED	40,23	
4	Oort, Bram               	MB2	NED	40,60	
5	Huttenhuis, Bas          	MB2	NED	40,62	
6	van Es, Kion             	MSA	NED	40,66	
7	Heijkoop, Danny          	MA1	NED	40,67	
8	de Heer, Nomdo           	MA1	NED	40,68	
9	Laagland, Hidde          	MA1	NED	41,06	
10	Weersink, Sebastien      	MA1	NED	41,42	PR SB
11	Ruesink, Jort            	MB2	NED	41,43	
12	Kuiper, Kevin            	MB2	NED	41,74	
13	Paping, Olivier          	MA1	NED	41,93	SB
14	Kole, Tim                	MSA	NED	42,03	
15	Stappenbelt, Donald      	MB1	NED	42,08	
16	Nauta, Alec              	MC2	NED	42,17	PR SB
17	Posthumus, Jochem        	MA2	NED	42,26	
18	Hof, Evert Jan           	M50	NED	42,61	
19	Langevoort, Jelle        	MB1	NED	42,90	
20	Bevers, Rick             	MA1	NED	43,41	PR SB
21	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	43,60	SB
22	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)   	MB1	NED	43,99	
23	Rozendal, Max            	MA1	NED	44,03	SB
24	Bussing, Camiel          	MC2	NED	44,24	
25	ten Cate, Stijn          	MC2	NED	44,38	SB
26	Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	44,53	
27	Huttenhuis, Patrick      	M50	NED	44,67	SB
28	Verhoeff, Koen           	MC2	NED	45,12	
29	Mulders, Mark            	MB1	NED	45,86	PR SB
30	Keizer, Bert             	M65	NED	46,59	
31	Bollaart, Kees           	M55	NED	46,97	
32	van Benthem, Jann        	M60	NED	48,29	
33	van der Heijden, Mats    	MC1	NED	48,47	
34	Reinders, Rens           	MC2	NED	48,75	PR SB
35	Veneman, Henk            	M65	NED	49,51	
DNF	Posthumus, Gijs          	MB2	NED	DNF	

1000m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Nauta, Alec              	MC2	NED	1.22,70	
2	Bolding, George          	MN3	NED	1.23,37	
3	Rozendal, Max            	MA1	NED	1.27,98	PR SB
4	ten Cate, Stijn          	MC2	NED	1.30,92	PR SB
5	Keizer, Bert             	M65	NED	1.34,62	
6	van Benthem, Jann        	M60	NED	1.34,84	
7	van der Heijden, Mats    	MC1	NED	1.40,59	

1500m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Huttenhuis, Bas          	MB2	NED	2.02,65	
2	Kuiper, Kevin            	MB2	NED	2.03,96	PR SB
3	Ruesink, Jort            	MB2	NED	2.05,76	PR SB
4	van Es, Kion             	MSA	NED	2.07,00	
5	Laagland, Hidde          	MA1	NED	2.07,40	
6	Paping, Olivier          	MA1	NED	2.08,24	
7	de Heer, Nomdo           	MA1	NED	2.09,46	
8	Heijkoop, Danny          	MA1	NED	2.09,63	
9	Hof, Evert Jan           	M50	NED	2.11,06	
10	Bevers, Rick             	MA1	NED	2.12,45	PR SB
11	Weersink, Sebastien      	MA1	NED	2.13,33	PR SB
12	Goudswaard, Jeroen       	MSA	NED	2.14,40	SB
13	Huttenhuis, Patrick      	M50	NED	2.15,55	SB
14	Verhoeff, Koen           	MC2	NED	2.18,49	PR SB
15	de Heer, Jeroen (2004)   	MB1	NED	2.19,00	PR SB
16	Kamermans, Michael       	MSA	NED	2.19,25	PR SB
17	Bussing, Camiel          	MC2	NED	2.26,02	PR SB
18	Bollaart, Kees           	M55	NED	2.30,49	
19	Reinders, Rens           	MC2	NED	2.41,64	PR SB

3000m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Maas, Boika              	MA1	NED	4.18,69	
2	Huiting, Eskil           	MB1	NED	4.22,85	PR SB
3	Oort, Bram               	MB2	NED	4.24,01	PR SB
4	Langevoort, Jelle        	MB1	NED	4.26,62	PR SB
5	Kole, Tim                	MSA	NED	4.29,24	PR SB
6	Posthumus, Jochem        	MA2	NED	4.31,24	
7	Stappenbelt, Donald      	MB1	NED	4.34,78	PR SB
8	Mulders, Mark            	MB1	NED	4.56,75	PR SB
9	Veneman, Henk            	M65	NED	5.36,55	SB
DNS	Posthumus, Gijs          	MB2	NED	DNS	

5000m Men - 22 December 2019
1	Oudshoorn, Vincent       	MSA	NED	7.26,31	

            

Native Language Names