B.I. Shavyrin Memorial
VI Всероссийские Соревнования по Конькобежному Спорту - Памяти Б.И. Шавырина
Kolomna (RUS)
27 - 29 December 2019

3000m Ladies - 27 December 2019
1	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	LSA	RUS	4.07,49	SB
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	LSA	RUS	4.10,15	
3	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета         	LN4	RUS	4.11,16	
4	Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)        	LSA	RUS	4.13,49	SB
5	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	4.15,38	
6	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA2	RUS	4.20,69	PR SB
7	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	4.24,33	PR SB
8	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	4.27,17	
9	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	4.28,96	
10	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)       	LB2	RUS	4.29,15	
11	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	4.37,13	

500m Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	RUS	37,75	
2	Fatkulina, Olga             	Фаткулина, Ольга            	L30	RUS	37,86	
3	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN3	RUS	38,32	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN2	RUS	38,77	SB
5	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина           	L35	RUS	39,03	
6	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L30	RUS	39,22	
7	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	39,33	
8	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия         	LN3	RUS	39,53	PR SB
9	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LN1	RUS	40,06	
10	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	RUS	40,33	
11	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LA1	RUS	40,74	
12	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LN3	RUS	40,78	
13	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN1	RUS	40,84	
14	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	41,14	SB
15	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LA1	RUS	41,37	
16	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	42,69	

1500m Ladies - 28 December 2019
1	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	LSA	RUS	1.56,63	
2	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета         	LN4	RUS	1.58,57	
3	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	2.01,35	
4	Chernova, Anna (1992)       	Чернова, Анна (1992)        	LSA	RUS	2.04,17	
5	Grigoreva, Anastasiya (2001)	Григорьева, Анастасия (2001)	LA2	RUS	2.04,73	
6	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	2.05,12	
7	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN1	RUS	2.06,23	
8	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LA1	RUS	2.07,06	
9	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	2.07,11	
10	Agafoshina, Elizaveta       	Агафошина, Елизавета        	LA2	RUS	2.07,56	
11	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LA1	RUS	2.07,87	
12	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина            	LN2	RUS	2.08,51	
13	Pavlova, Darya (2003)       	Павлова, Дарья (2003)       	LB2	RUS	2.09,70	
14	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	2.10,30	
15	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	2.10,67	
WDR	Gagarina, Kseniya           	Гагарина, Ксения            	LN3	RUS	WDR	

1000m Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Kachanova, Daria            	Качанова, Дарья             	LN3	RUS	1.15,77	
2	Shikhova, Yekaterina        	Шихова, Екатерина           	L35	RUS	1.15,81	
3	Golikova, Angelina          	Голикова, Ангелина          	LSA	RUS	1.16,88	
4	Kuznetsova, Irina (1998)    	Кузнецова, Ирина (1998)     	LN2	RUS	1.17,81	
5	Arshinova, Irina            	Аршинова, Ирина             	L30	RUS	1.18,75	
6	Demidova, Anastasiya        	Демидова, Анастасия         	LN3	RUS	1.20,57	SB
7	Zhidkova, Natalya (2000)    	Жидкова, Наталья (2000)     	LN1	RUS	1.21,22	
8	Aseeva, Nadezhda            	Асеева, Надежда             	L30	RUS	1.21,53	
9	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	1.21,54	
10	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	1.21,75	SB
11	Avtonomova, Marina          	Автономова, Марина          	LA1	RUS	1.21,86	PR SB
12	Kravchenko, Aleksandra      	Кравченко, Александра       	LA1	RUS	1.22,61	
13	Rutkovskaya, Aleksandra     	Рутковская, Александра      	LA1	RUS	1.23,33	
14	Akhmetova, Karina           	Ахметова, Карина            	LN2	RUS	1.23,65	
15	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	1.25,38	
WDR	Korkina, Anastasia          	Коркина, Анастасия          	LN1	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Ladies - 29 December 2019
1	Kazelina, Elizaveta         	Казелина, Елизавета         	LN4	RUS	9.09,38	60
2	Lalenkova, Evgeniia         	Лаленкова, Евгения          	LSA	RUS	9.09,85	40
3	Silaeva, Kristina           	Силаева, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	9.10,69	20
4	Beskrovnykh, Darya          	Бескровных, Дарья           	LSA	RUS	9.25,82	10
5	Klimenczova, Nina           	Клименцова, Нина            	LN4	RUS	9.35,26	9
6	Eranina, Elena              	Еранина, Елена              	LSA	RUS	9.11,37	5
7	Komova, Ekaterina           	Комова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	9.22,66	2
8	Kosheleva, Ekaterina        	Кошелева, Екатерина         	LN1	RUS	9.17,36	1
9	Sokhryakova, Elena          	Сохрякова, Елена            	LSA	RUS	9.10,71	
10	Rogatkina, Vladlena         	Рогаткина, Владлена         	LN3	RUS	9.22,62	
11	Lezhneva, Mariya            	Лежнева, Мария              	LN3	RUS	9.27,07	
12	Evgrafova, Kseniya          	Евграфова, Ксения           	LN3	RUS	9.35,87	
13	Kemaeva, Kristina           	Кемаева, Кристина           	LN1	RUS	9.41,71	

5000m Men - 27 December 2019
1	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис                	M30	RUS	6.15,93	SB
2	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	RUS	6.17,73	PR SB
3	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	6.23,72	
4	Yunin, Yegor                	Юнин, Егор                  	MN3	RUS	6.26,63	PR SB
5	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	6.32,47	
6	Zakharov, Timur             	Захаров, Тимур              	MSA	RUS	6.34,27	PR SB
7	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN2	RUS	6.35,62	PR SB
8	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MA1	RUS	6.38,35	PR SB
9	Seryaev, Yevgeny            	Серяев, Евгений             	M30	RUS	6.39,30	
10	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN1	RUS	6.40,06	SB
11	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN2	RUS	6.46,31	
12	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA2	RUS	6.48,66	PR SB
13	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN1	RUS	6.50,93	
14	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN2	RUS	6.56,38	
15	Shkolin, Egor               	Школин, Егор                	MN2	RUS	6.56,63	

500m Men - 28 December 2019
1	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	34,67	
2	Kulizhnikov, Pavel          	Кулижников, Павел           	MSA	RUS	34,79	
3	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MN4	RUS	34,90	
4	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MA2	RUS	35,09	
5	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MN4	RUS	35,40	SB
6	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей               	M30	RUS	35,54	
7	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MA1	RUS	35,69	PR SB
8	Zolotarev, Artem            	Золотарев, Артем            	MN4	RUS	36,00	
9	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN1	RUS	36,16	PR SB
10	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	36,17	
11	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MN4	RUS	36,27	
12	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим                	MN4	RUS	36,51	
13	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	M30	RUS	36,63	
14	Yuskov, Denis               	Юсков, Денис                	M30	RUS	36,72	
15	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	36,74	SB
16	Mukhamedov, Amal            	Мухамедов, Амаль            	MN1	RUS	36,80	
17	Kiyashko, Pavel             	Кияшко, Павел               	MN1	RUS	36,96	
18	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MN1	RUS	37,17	

1500m Men - 28 December 2019
1	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	1.47,27	SB
2	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	RUS	1.47,60	
3	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN1	RUS	1.49,26	PR SB
4	Aldoshkin, Daniil           	Алдошкин, Даниил            	MA2	RUS	1.49,52	
5	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	M30	RUS	1.49,68	
6	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	1.50,05	
7	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN2	RUS	1.50,07	PR SB
8	Taran, Pavel                	Таран, Павел                	MA1	RUS	1.50,25	
9	Podolskii, Aleksandr        	Подольский, Александр       	MN2	RUS	1.50,28	
10	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	1.50,49	
11	Kozlov, Mikhail             	Козлов, Михаил              	MSA	RUS	1.50,53	
12	Litvinov, Denis             	Литвинов, Денис             	MSA	RUS	1.51,07	PR SB
13	Bukin, Egor                 	Букин, Егор                 	MN2	RUS	1.51,15	
14	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим             	MA1	RUS	1.51,43	
15	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MN4	RUS	1.52,10	
16	Dagaev, Aleksandr           	Дагаев, Александр           	MA2	RUS	1.52,16	
17	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA2	RUS	1.52,25	
18	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	1.52,45	
19	Loginov, Sergei (1999)      	Логинов, Сергей (1999)      	MN1	RUS	1.52,50	
20	Vodichenkov, Anton          	Водиченков, Антон           	MN1	RUS	1.52,75	
21	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	1.55,72	
22	Khudyakov, Timofej          	Худяков, Тимофей            	MSA	RUS	2.00,64	

1000m Men - 29 December 2019
1	Mushtakov, Viktor           	Муштаков, Виктор            	MN4	RUS	1.09,45	
2	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MN4	RUS	1.09,89	SB
3	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	1.10,35	SB
4	Arefyev, Artem              	Арефьев, Артем              	MA2	RUS	1.10,40	
5	Bobyr, Danila               	Бобырь, Данила              	MSA	RUS	1.10,48	PR SB
6	Trusov, Nikolaj             	Трусов, Николай             	MN1	RUS	1.10,72	PR SB
7	Yesin, Alexey               	Есин, Алексей               	M30	RUS	1.10,83	
8	Kozlov, Mikhail             	Козлов, Михаил              	MSA	RUS	1.11,09	
9	Rafikov, Ruslan             	Рафиков, Руслан             	MN4	RUS	1.11,44	
10	Koksharov, Mikhail          	Кокшаров, Михаил            	M30	RUS	1.12,21	
11	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	1.12,28	SB
12	Koryakovskij, Egor          	Коряковский, Егор           	MN2	RUS	1.12,30	PR SB
13	Smirnov, Danil (2001-1)     	Смирнов, Данил (2001-1)     	MA2	RUS	1.13,02	
14	Sonin, Vadim                	Сонин, Вадим                	MN4	RUS	1.13,44	
15	Karamov, Timur              	Карамов, Тимур              	MA1	RUS	1.13,45	
16	Sharapov, Maksim            	Шарапов, Максим             	MA1	RUS	1.13,46	
17	Golubev, Kirill (1993)      	Голубев, Кирилл (1993)      	MSA	RUS	1.14,06	
DNF	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	RUS	DNF	
WDR	Kulyba, Andrej              	Кулыба, Андрей              	MN1	RUS	WDR	
WDR	Murashov, Ruslan            	Мурашов, Руслан             	MSA	RUS	WDR	

Mass Start (16 laps) Men - 29 December 2019
1	Zakharov, Ruslan (1987)     	Захаров, Руслан (1987)      	M30	RUS	7.53,30	62
2	Trofimov, Sergey            	Трофимов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	7.53,97	40
3	Ivanov, Ilya                	Иванов, Илья                	MN2	RUS	7.56,72	31
4	Chmutov, Daniil             	Чмутов, Даниил              	MN1	RUS	7.57,34	5
5	Zakharov, Timur             	Захаров, Тимур              	MSA	RUS	7.57,57	3
6	Kurazhov, Dmitrij           	Куражов, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	8.18,09	3
7	Khudyakov, Timofej          	Худяков, Тимофей            	MSA	RUS	8.26,81	3
8	Starostin, Mikhail          	Старостин, Михаил           	MSA	RUS	8.05,52	
9	Kazelin, Mikhail            	Казелин, Михаил             	MN4	RUS	8.19,63	
10	Lobas, Victor               	Лобас, Виктор               	MSA	RUS	8.19,87	
11	Beliaev, Daniil             	Беляев, Даниил              	MSA	RUS	8.43,05	
12	Semerikov, Danila           	Семериков, Данила           	MSA	RUS	8.45,00	
DNS	Shabanov, Andrei            	Шабанов, Андрей             	MN1	RUS	DNS	

            

Native Language Names